Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:07:09 | Johan Högstrand | 1:03:20 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +1:14 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:04:39 | ||
3 | OK Orion (32) | +1:14 | Erik Andersson | 1:04:29 | ||
4 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:15 | Jani Lakanen | 1:04:10 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:35 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:02:09 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:44 | Olle Boström | 1:03:50 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +1:45 | Markus Räsänen | 1:04:10 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +1:48 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:04:00 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +1:51 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:03:52 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:53 | Matthew Speake | 1:04:01 | ||
11 | Koovee (2) | +1:56 | Topi Anjala | 1:04:30 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +3:08 | Joakim Svensk | 1:05:36 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (19) | +3:08 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:05:23 | ||
14 | Navi (62) | +3:12 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:01:02 | ||
15 | Freidig SPK (113) | +3:13 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:05:36 | ||
16 | Black Sea OK (71) | +3:18 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 1:05:38 | ||
17 | OK Linne (11) | +3:26 | Jakob Andersson | 1:05:43 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:42 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:02:06 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +3:44 | Fredrik Eden | 1:06:17 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:45 | Alan Cherry | 1:06:49 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (35) | +3:52 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:05:10 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +4:14 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:05:31 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +4:28 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:05:52 | ||
24 | MS Parma (16) | +4:56 | Arto Talvinen | 1:06:29 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:01 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:05:27 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:31 | Tomas Krivda | 1:06:05 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (30) | +5:37 | Joona Huila | 1:08:55 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (112) | +5:39 | Peter Öberg | 1:02:54 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (12) | +5:53 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:06:59 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:08 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:03:33 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +6:08 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:09:03 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +6:19 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:04:03 | ||
33 | Fossum IF (53) | +6:22 | Oskar Störmer | 1:04:11 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:24 | Linus Rapp | 1:07:28 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +6:41 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:09:16 | ||
36 | Lynx (40) | +6:47 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:09:33 | ||
37 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:10 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:03:56 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:23 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:05:38 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:25 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:06:55 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +7:27 | Teemu Eerola | 1:07:59 | ||
41 | IGTISA (34) | +7:30 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:06:02 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:36 | Erik Herne | 1:05:51 | ||
43 | Frol IL (9) | +7:38 | Martin Vister | 1:10:55 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +7:53 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:06:19 | ||
45 | Catalonia Team (164) | +7:54 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:09:14 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +7:58 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:05:21 | ||
47 | Rastivarsat (127) | +8:01 | Denis Grishman | 1:06:05 | ||
48 | Nord West (68) | +9:04 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:07:13 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +9:12 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:12:09 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (93) | +9:14 | Martin Hederskog | 1:09:27 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +9:28 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 1:10:44 | ||
52 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +9:31 | Emil Pettersson | 1:10:08 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +9:47 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:08:36 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +9:48 | Elias Kuukka | 59:06 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +9:52 | Jere Pajunen | 1:06:20 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (45) | +9:52 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:12:14 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +9:53 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:11:19 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (69) | +9:54 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 1:10:34 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +9:55 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:12:12 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +9:59 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:11:34 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (166) | +10:03 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:10:33 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (50) | +10:04 | Johan Aronsson | 1:11:20 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +10:10 | Sami Vähänen | 1:08:59 | ||
64 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:12 | Felix Axelsson | 1:06:35 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +10:17 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:08:28 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:19 | Adam Granstedt | 1:06:38 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +10:21 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:13:25 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +10:22 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 1:11:23 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:29 | Lari Pernu | 1:06:49 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:36 | Janis Krumins | 1:08:18 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +10:36 | Tomi Närvä | 1:07:08 | ||
72 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +10:37 | Timo Saarinen | 1:11:08 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +10:42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:11:44 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +10:49 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:07:14 | ||
75 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +10:52 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:09:09 | ||
76 | The Swans (1580) | +11:01 | Casper af Swan Giding | 1:11:49 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +11:02 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:08:01 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +11:04 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:12:29 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +11:04 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:12:08 | ||
80 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +11:05 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:08:24 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +11:05 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:11:01 | ||
82 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +11:07 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:12:52 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (66) | +11:08 | Jesper Lysell | 1:07:43 | ||
84 | OK Raseborg (142) | +11:24 | Erik Haajanen | 1:13:11 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (78) | +11:45 | Victor Helgesson | 1:12:20 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +12:16 | Josh Beech | 1:09:46 | ||
87 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +12:41 | Joakim Anden | 1:11:19 | ||
88 | OK Saldus (153) | +12:42 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:08:54 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +12:51 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:09:36 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +12:51 | Tobias Alstad | 1:13:36 | ||
91 | Resultat AB (371) | +13:49 | Isak Bergman | 1:10:34 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +13:57 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:07:04 | ||
93 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +13:58 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:16:52 | ||
94 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +14:00 | David Lingfors | 1:07:41 | ||
95 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +14:01 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 1:10:34 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +14:14 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:08:26 | ||
97 | Skogslöparna (136) | +14:18 | Börje Pauler | 1:07:54 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +14:25 | Simon Wikström | 1:10:38 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (133) | +14:26 | Simon Hector | 1:08:05 | ||
100 | RasTiimi (148) | +14:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:16:06 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +15:02 | Simo Mertanen | 1:08:11 | ||
102 | OK Kapa (250) | +15:23 | Guntis Malins | 1:13:10 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +15:49 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:09:22 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +16:10 | Maxim Sychev | 1:09:53 | ||
105 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +16:23 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:15:07 | ||
106 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +16:46 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:18:14 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (107) | +16:51 | Saul Klemola | 1:13:24 | ||
108 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +16:53 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:14:36 | ||
109 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +16:53 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:12:15 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +16:57 | Assar Hellström | 1:13:36 | ||
111 | OK Kåre (74) | +17:02 | Remo Ruch | 1:10:16 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +17:15 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:14:49 | ||
113 | VERSME (419) | +17:15 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:09:50 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +17:16 | Kalle Manninen | 1:19:04 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +17:18 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:14:31 | ||
116 | Attunda OK (91) | +17:30 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:12:48 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +17:44 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:14:06 | ||
118 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +17:45 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:11:21 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +17:56 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:14:19 | ||
120 | Kils OK (1124) | +18:41 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:12:21 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +19:08 | Jouni Kujala | 1:12:53 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +19:11 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:17:50 | ||
123 | Rastikarhut (131) | +19:11 | Pietu Jutila | 1:19:53 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +19:23 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:15:55 | ||
125 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +19:35 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:10:58 | ||
126 | Medeina (202) | +19:38 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:12:17 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +19:41 | Toni Hartvik | 1:12:34 | ||
128 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +19:43 | Henri Kalve | 1:16:55 | ||
129 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +19:44 | Topias Helminen | 1:13:15 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +19:52 | Sergey Osipov | 1:12:44 | ||
131 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +20:09 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:17:46 | ||
132 | Azuolas (116) | +20:16 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:13:44 | ||
133 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +20:21 | Anders Axling | 1:13:37 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +20:25 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:12:06 | ||
135 | Linköpings OK (102) | +20:31 | Peter Eriksson | 1:16:05 | ||
136 | Rasti 88 (246) | +20:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:14:19 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +20:39 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:13:56 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +20:42 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:11:44 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +20:44 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:12:11 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +20:47 | Timo Suter | 1:13:53 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +20:52 | Michael Refors | 1:12:44 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +20:55 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:19 | ||
143 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +21:02 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:17:17 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +21:13 | Juho Pousi | 1:17:29 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +21:24 | Joona Tynys | 1:17:38 | ||
146 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +21:34 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:17:13 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +21:37 | Philip Persson | 1:15:17 | ||
148 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +21:38 | Jesper Svensk | 1:13:12 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +21:47 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:23:17 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +22:21 | Per Sjögren | 1:14:05 | ||
151 | Lynx 2 (169) | +22:23 | Juuso Viskari | 1:17:39 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +22:36 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:18:59 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (189) | +22:37 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:24:00 | ||
154 | Haninge SOK (233) | +23:06 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:16:05 | ||
155 | Ol Norska (20) | +23:43 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:10:40 | ||
156 | OK Roslagen (207) | +23:46 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:17:16 | ||
157 | EUOC (1879) | +23:49 | Will Rigg | 1:20:14 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +23:59 | Samuli Peltola | 1:08:50 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +24:00 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:15:37 | ||
160 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +24:01 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:14:49 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +24:02 | Thorstein Wang | 1:11:02 | ||
162 | Byåsen IL (158) | +24:10 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:17:48 | ||
163 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +24:21 | Erik Magnusson | 1:16:53 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +24:28 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:17:11 | ||
165 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +24:49 | Jonas Andersson | 1:16:00 | ||
166 | SK Uusi (174) | +24:53 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:25:47 | ||
167 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +24:58 | Albin Falk | 1:22:02 | ||
168 | Täby OK (138) | +24:59 | Anders Jansson | 1:16:07 | ||
169 | DVOA (1331) | +25:12 | Greg Ahswede | 1:17:36 | ||
170 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +25:43 | David Mellin | 1:22:11 | ||
171 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +25:48 | Joar Svartholm | 1:19:34 | ||
172 | Varegg IL (188) | +25:57 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:11:59 | ||
173 | OK Meridians (157) | +26:00 | Kristaps Magone | 1:21:30 | ||
174 | Växjö OK (95) | +26:05 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:19:25 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +26:19 | Carl Josefsson | 1:17:05 | ||
176 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +26:24 | Petri Saari | 1:21:11 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +26:28 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:19:40 | ||
178 | Långhundra IF (76) | +26:32 | Erik Åhlin | 1:18:01 | ||
179 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +26:35 | Sami Haaranen | 1:23:59 | ||
180 | Heming Orientering (147) | +26:53 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:16:19 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +26:54 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:18:11 | ||
182 | Team Västmanland (877) | +26:56 | Anton Källström | 1:18:45 | ||
183 | OZONS OK (244) | +27:02 | Martins Linde | 1:18:13 | ||
184 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +27:04 | Andreas Kraas | 1:18:26 | ||
185 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +27:06 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:19:37 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +27:10 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:18:57 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +27:11 | Allan Mogensen | 1:16:05 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +27:19 | Kalle Rantala | 1:21:55 | ||
189 | IF Femman (75) | +27:37 | Anders Bäckström | 1:16:14 | ||
190 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +27:39 | Juha Luoma | 1:11:56 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +27:39 | Mikko Laakso | 1:22:52 | ||
192 | Nord West 2 (192) | +27:41 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:21:18 | ||
193 | OK77 2 (235) | +27:43 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:19:32 | ||
194 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +27:44 | Antton Sankelo | 1:12:25 | ||
195 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +27:46 | Kent Lundvall | 1:20:21 | ||
196 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +27:49 | Mattias Mårts | 1:23:24 | ||
197 | Omega (191) | +27:49 | Sergey Popov | 1:23:30 | ||
198 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +27:51 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:14:35 | ||
199 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +28:03 | Linus Lehto | 1:24:34 | ||
200 | Gotlands OF (222) | +28:07 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:18:53 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |