jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:12:06Johan Hgstrand1:08:17
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+1:24Kent Ohlsson1:09:46
    3SWEOK Orion (32)+1:25Erik Andersson1:09:37
    4FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:26Jani Lakanen1:09:18
    5FINKoovee (2)+1:47Topi Anjala1:09:18
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:49Markus Rsnen1:09:11
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:50Topi Syrjlinen1:07:21
    8NORNTNUI (26)+1:50Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:08:48
    9NORHalden SK (5)+1:51Emil Wingstedt1:09:00
    10NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:55Matthew Speake1:09:00
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+3:13Joakim Svensk1:10:38
    12NORFreidig SPK (113)+3:14Oliwer Lundberg1:10:34
    13FINNavi (62)+3:17Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:04
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:18Bjrn Ekeberg1:06:39
    15SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+3:20Fredrik Eden1:10:50
    16SWEOK Linne (11)+3:21Jakob Andersson1:10:35
    17SWEOK Denseln (19)+3:24Pavlo Ushkvarok1:10:36
    18NORNydalens SK (18)+3:27Alan Cherry1:11:28
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+3:32Alexsandr Pavlenko1:10:49
    20SUIOLV Baselland (35)+3:39Kaspar Hgler1:09:54
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:05Roman Ryapolov1:11:19
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:08Lauri Oikarinen1:11:29
    23FINMS Parma (16)+5:17Arto Talvinen1:11:47
    24SWETullinge SK (59)+5:19Tomas Krivda1:10:50
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+5:30Thomas Carlsson1:10:53
    26SWEOK Hllen (112)+5:43Peter berg1:07:55
    27NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:54Hans Petter Mathisen1:08:16
    28SWErla IF (12)+5:54Robbin Kantarp1:11:57
    29NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+5:54Bojan Blumenstein1:13:46
    30FINHiisirasti (30)+6:08Joona Huila1:14:23
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Linus Rapp1:12:53
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:58Filip Ossiansson1:09:39
    33SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:05Filip Dahlgren1:08:48
    34NORFossum IF (53)+7:11Oskar Strmer1:09:57
    35FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:14Eemeli Suominen1:14:46
    36FINLynx (40)+7:22Niklas Saramki1:15:05
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:47Leo Laakkonen1:12:14
    38SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:48Oskar Leinonen1:11:00
    39LTUIGTISA (34)+7:49Vytautas Beliunas1:11:18
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+7:49Teemu Eerola1:13:18
    41NORFrol IL (9)+7:50Martin Vister1:16:04
    42SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:52Erik Herne1:11:04
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:20Espen Jakobsen1:11:43
    44ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:21Marc Serrallonga1:14:38
    45FINRastivarsat (127)+8:24Denis Grishman1:11:25
    46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:27Rickard Brjesson1:10:47
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+9:59Jere Pajunen1:11:24
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+10:00Elias Kuukka1:04:15
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:02Gleb Tikhonov1:13:48
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:06Sergey Fedetsenka1:16:19
    51RUSNord West (68)+10:08Nikita Stepanov1:13:14
    52SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+10:09Emil Pettersson1:15:43
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+10:10Pekka Hyvnen1:16:33
    54SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:10Felix Axelsson1:11:30
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:15Adam Granstedt1:11:31
    56DENOK Pan rhus (100)+10:16Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:16:48
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:20Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:15:57
    58SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:21Johan Aronsson1:16:34
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:23Tuomas Mattila1:17:37
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+10:28Jarkko Liuha1:17:47
    61SWEGvle OK (166)+10:29Albin Sjhed1:15:56
    62SWEIFK Ume (93)+10:43Martin Hederskog1:15:53
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+10:44Pauli Leinonen1:18:38
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+10:45Tomi Nrv1:12:14
    65FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:51Lari Pernu1:12:08
    66FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:52Janis Krumins1:13:31
    67NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:56Dag Blandkjenn1:12:52
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:57Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:16:55
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+10:57Sami Vhnen1:14:43
    70FINPaimion Rasti (7)+10:58Jesse Laukkarinen1:16:57
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+11:01Mikko Huhtinen1:14:09
    72SWErla IF 2 (120)+11:12Halvor Eid Nielsen1:13:28
    73FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+11:13Timo Saarinen1:16:41
    74SWERehns BK (66)+11:24Jesper Lysell1:12:56
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:25Ville Parkkinen1:17:47
    76SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:25Casper af Swan Giding1:17:10
    77SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+11:29Sebastian Hgler1:18:11
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:34Juho Rajaniemi1:16:27
    79FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:35Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:17:36
    80SWEHestra IF (78)+12:26Victor Helgesson1:17:58
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+12:28Luukas Valtonen1:20:29
    82FINOK Raseborg (142)+12:52Erik Haajanen1:19:36
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+13:26Aapo Aaltio1:14:48
    84LATOK Saldus (153)+13:27Kristaps Jaudzems1:14:36
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+13:32Mikael Eliasson1:15:14
    86NORHalden SK 2 (47)+13:38Fredrik Eliasson1:16:52
    87FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:05Santeri Silvennoinen1:12:09
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+14:06David Lingfors1:12:44
    89NORNTNUI 2 (42)+14:20Tobias Kristensen1:22:11
    90SWEResultat AB (371)+14:26Isak Bergman1:16:08
    91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+14:44Josh Beech1:17:11
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:46Simon Wikstrm1:15:56
    93FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+14:46Samuel Heinonen1:13:55
    94SWESkogslparna (136)+14:51Brje Pauler1:13:24
    95NORFrol IL 2 (90)+14:55Tobias Alstad1:20:37
    96SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+16:07Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:17:37
    97SWESnttringe SK (133)+16:12Simon Hector1:14:48
    98FINLappeen Riento (196)+16:55Simo Mertanen1:15:01
    99FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+17:18Maxim Sychev1:15:58
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+17:30Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:16:00
    101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+17:52Niklas Olofsson1:21:33
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+17:56Aleksandr Raikov1:20:06
    103FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+18:01Antti Ojansivu1:18:20
    104FINRasTiimi (148)+18:04Matti Keskitalo1:24:25
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+18:05Matti Liukkonen1:20:36
    106SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+18:07Mattias Nilsson1:20:47
    107SWEAttunda OK (91)+18:14Axel Wrdhe1:18:29
    108SWEOK Kre (74)+18:20Remo Ruch1:16:31
    109LATOK Kapa (250)+18:22Guntis Malins1:21:06
    110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+18:27Kalle Manninen1:25:12
    111NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+18:42Bendik Eliassen1:25:07
    112SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+18:52Assar Hellstrm1:20:28
    113HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+18:55Mate Baumholczer1:17:28
    114SWEKils OK (1124)+19:35Hugo Lilliestrm1:18:12
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+20:05Juho-Matti Taivainen1:23:41
    116FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+20:07Jouni Kujala1:18:49
    117FINRastikarhut (131)+20:09Pietu Jutila1:25:48
    118FINKoovee 3 (107)+20:20Saul Klemola1:21:50
    119BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+20:22Andrei Zhuravlev1:21:41
    120FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+20:24Ari Merilinen1:21:44
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+20:57Lauri Koivumki1:22:26
    122SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+21:03Joakim Anden1:24:38
    123SWEEksj SOK (72)+21:16Timo Suter1:19:19
    124FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+21:22Toni Hartvik1:19:12
    125FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+21:25Teemu Laasanen1:17:45
    126NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+21:28Jens Johan Brekke1:18:06
    127LTUAzuolas (116)+21:31Gytis Nakvosas1:19:56
    128SWESundsvalls OK (224)+21:32Anders Axling1:19:45
    129SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+21:34Michael Refors1:18:23
    130FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+21:35Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:17:34
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+21:37Sergey Osipov1:19:26
    132FINRasti-Lukko (170)+21:40Mikael Kauppi1:19:54
    133FINRasti 88 (246)+21:41Markku Laaksonen1:20:19
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+21:42Heikki Toivio1:20:03
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+21:48Topias Helminen1:20:16
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+21:49Anders Bjergaard1:18:13
    137FINMS Parma 2 (82)+21:50Henri Kalve1:23:59
    138SWELinkpings OK (102)+21:56Peter Eriksson1:22:27
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:01Jesper Svensk1:18:32
    140FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+22:11Teemu Kaksonen1:23:23
    141NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+22:18Skjalg Nyster1:24:52
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+22:23Juho Pousi1:23:36
    143SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+23:07Philip Persson1:21:44
    144SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+23:13Niklas Gustafsson1:23:49
    145FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+23:39Joona Tynys1:24:50
    146FINLynx 2 (169)+23:52Juuso Viskari1:24:05
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+23:59Teemu Kngs1:25:19
    148SUIOl Norska (20)+24:21Jonas Geissbhler1:16:15
    149SWEHaninge SOK (233)+24:22Hugo Dahlberg1:22:18
    150SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+24:27Per Sjgren1:21:08
    151SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+24:30Johan Hagstrmer1:30:57
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+24:34Samuli Peltola1:14:22
    153SWEOK Roslagen (207)+24:37Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:04
    154FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:38Hannu Saarijrvi1:20:23
    155SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+24:38Jonas Andersson1:20:46
    156NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:39Thorstein Wang1:16:36
    157GBREUOC (1879)+24:45Will Rigg1:26:07
    158LTUArboro OK (1292)+24:46Dominykas Dulius1:21:20
    159LTUMedeina (202)+24:48Marijonas Gipas1:22:24
    160NORBysen IL (158)+25:14Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:49
    161FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+25:40Petri Ikvalko1:23:20
    162SWETby OK (138)+25:43Anders Jansson1:21:48
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+25:43Michael Roethlisberger1:32:03
    164SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+25:46Erik Magnusson1:23:15
    165USADVOA (1331)+26:13Greg Ahswede1:23:34
    166NORVaregg IL (188)+26:16Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:17:15
    167LATOK Meridians (157)+26:22Kristaps Magone1:26:49
    168SWEVxj OK (95)+26:44Lukas Lundgren1:25:01
    169SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+26:44Joar Svartholm1:25:27
    170SWENykpings OK (52)+26:46Albin Falk1:28:47
    171SWESundbybergs IK (126)+27:25David Mellin1:28:50
    172FINSK Uusi (174)+27:45Tommi Hakuli1:33:36
    173RUSOmega (191)+27:52Sergey Popov1:28:30
    174FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+27:58Petri Saari1:27:42
    175RUSNord West 2 (192)+27:59Kirill Gurlev1:26:33
    176SWEIF Hagen (1342)+28:00Filip Karlsson1:17:17
    177FINIF Femman (75)+28:01Anders Bckstrm1:21:35
    178SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+28:01Carl Josefsson1:23:44
    179FINLapuan Virki (122)+28:03Antton Sankelo1:17:41
    180ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+28:06Andreas Kraas1:24:25
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+28:07Lukas Hellgren1:24:21
    182FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+28:07Arttu Lindqvist1:26:16
    183SWELnghundra IF (76)+28:08Erik hlin1:24:34
    184LATOZONS OK (244)+28:09Martins Linde1:24:17
    185SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+28:10Allan Mogensen1:22:01
    186NORHeming Orientering (147)+28:10Bjrn Anders Flgen1:22:33
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+28:12Juha Luoma1:17:26
    188FINPihkaniskat (149)+28:12Tomi Kriinen1:25:40
    189SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+28:13Anton Kllstrm1:24:59
    190FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+28:14Timo Parttimaa1:24:58
    191FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+28:16Sami Haaranen1:30:37
    192FINOK77 2 (235)+28:25Matias Kankkunen1:25:11
    193NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+28:30Simen Spets Storhov1:20:11
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+28:31Kalle Rantala1:28:04
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+28:35Mikko Laakso1:28:45
    196SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+28:38Mattias Mrts1:29:10
    197SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+28:38Kent Lundvall1:26:10
    198SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:04Victor Hansson1:18:47
    199NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:10Martin Hoset1:21:17
    200SUIOLG Basel (104)+29:28Robin Brodmann1:27:59
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >