jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINUNO SK (507)+2:30:29Petri Laaksonen1:54:16
    1002FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:30:34Pasi Syrj2:29:26
    1003FINKntit (1036)+2:30:35Janne Kauhanen1:57:24
    1004FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:30:37Harri Tervonen2:02:46
    1005FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:30:40Mika Autio2:18:32
    1006FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:30:40Petteri Sorvari1:57:41
    1007FINNavi 3 (538)+2:30:41Erkki Hkkil1:59:18
    1008FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:30:43Masi Tammela2:01:58
    1009FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:30:47Tuomas Kuitunen1:58:37
    1010FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:30:51Arto Kastman2:06:52
    1011FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:30:55Martti Lehtonen2:10:26
    1012FINTurengin RC (948)+2:30:55Samuli Hartikainen2:16:57
    1013FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:30:58Kari Laukkarinen2:13:40
    1014FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:30:59Mikko Kalilainen2:07:56
    1015FINKananpojat (912)+2:31:22Katja Kyckling1:57:56
    1016FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:31:22Sirkku Minkkinen1:59:09
    1017FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:31:30Lasse Pajala2:02:55
    1018FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:31:31Jussi Kosenius2:12:43
    1019FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:31:34Oskari Kymlinen2:06:10
    1020FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:31:37Taneli Suomala1:50:16
    1021FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:31:37Sakari Innanen2:19:22
    1022FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:31:49Antti Nyknen2:16:02
    1023SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:31:52Mrten Lundqvist2:15:35
    1024FINTP Industrials (686)+2:32:06Lasse Hrknen1:54:19
    1025FINKotipojat (946)+2:32:07Eero Palomki2:14:07
    1026FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:32:08Verneri Suhonen1:42:53
    1027FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:32:09Sampo Laine2:07:52
    1028FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:32:16Valtteri Lainio2:07:02
    1029FINEDX (871)+2:32:29Harri Hakaste2:07:28
    1030LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:32:32Alvis Lepiksons1:59:54
    1031FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:32:34Santeri Paajanen2:25:05
    1032FINJudica (1758)+2:32:41Martti Ylinen2:04:13
    1033FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:32:42Tomi Nieminen2:14:46
    1034FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:32:43Anni Valtonen2:07:15
    1035FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:32:45Ari Ylihrsil1:54:24
    1036FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:32:50Olli Kuokka1:59:27
    1037GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:32:50Laura Goy2:04:34
    1038FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:32:52Jari Knskangas2:04:03
    1039FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:32:52Esa Palmi1:54:47
    1040FINParoc (1719)+2:33:00Ismo Kuokkanen2:19:22
    1041GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:33:02Colin Eades1:55:58
    1042FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:33:03Tatu Kaleva2:03:22
    1043FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:33:06Simo Tommola2:23:27
    1044FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:33:07Jussi Heikkinen2:08:20
    1045FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:33:11Lasse Kataja2:11:39
    1046FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:33:12Toni Knuutila2:07:30
    1047FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:33:13Andreas Backlund2:07:29
    1048FINEricsson SK (929)+2:33:17Pauli Mki-Pollari2:16:04
    1049FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:33:21Janne Lousio1:42:09
    1050LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:33:28Ugis Ozols2:02:17
    1051FINIF land (544)+2:33:40Lars Janlv2:12:11
    1052FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:33:48Lauri Kekoni2:08:38
    1053FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:33:50Jani Heikkil2:40:58
    1054FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:33:51Noora Risnen1:47:33
    1055FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:33:55Lassi Heikkinen1:53:36
    1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:34:18Steffen Hartmann2:09:10
    1057FINErnaali (796)+2:34:24Esko Piirainen2:15:10
    1058FINTurun Visat (805)+2:34:29Erik Keerberg1:48:42
    1059FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:34:31Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:29:47
    1060FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:34:33Ante Pettersson2:30:03
    1061FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:34:42Tuuli Suutari1:48:05
    1062FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:34:44Olli Haltia2:15:29
    1063FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:34:45Tommi Salminen1:59:49
    1064FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:34:53Henri Hujala2:10:00
    1065FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:34:59Riku Annala1:58:32
    1066FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:35:01Matti Karhumki2:46:37
    1067FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:35:17Otto Greiss2:08:43
    1068FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:35:32Mika Piha1:53:50
    1069FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:35:35Mikko Heino2:10:56
    1070FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:35:37Joonas Khknen2:33:36
    1071SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:35:47Pr Svensson1:59:08
    1072FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:35:50Tuomas Sorsa2:11:35
    1073FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:36:43Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:10:57
    1074NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:37:24Morten Strand1:52:16
    1075FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:38:08Jani Vist2:00:54
    1076FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:38:08Panu Ovaska2:25:42
    1077ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:38:13Raul Kudre1:53:22
    1078FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:38:16Jukka Kuivalainen2:11:55
    1079FINRaula Team (1702)+2:38:16Hannele Raula2:09:26
    1080FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:38:18Stefan Fiskars2:03:44
    1081FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:38:18Eija Keski-Sntti1:51:27
    1082FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:38:19Marko Virtanen2:05:18
    1083FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:38:21Mattias Skog2:09:40
    1084FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:38:23Juuso Luukkonen2:27:37
    1085FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:38:25Jari Sundelin2:05:54
    1086FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:38:26Jouni Aho2:10:01
    1087FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:38:28Juha Bck2:16:53
    1088FINEKI (1813)+2:38:44Jaakko Ylisipola2:00:49
    1089FINNeliveto (845)+2:39:08Markus Seppnen2:20:06
    1090FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:39:10Oskari Marttila2:12:31
    1091FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:39:13Panu Vuorela2:17:46
    1092FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:39:17Mika Sokka2:12:33
    1093FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:39:23Kari Koskinen2:10:37
    1094FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:39:24Teemu Vnttinen2:15:36
    1095FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:39:25Kari Kanerva1:50:45
    1096FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:39:25Marko Suhonen2:05:25
    1097NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:39:26Svein Inge Ydse2:15:07
    1098FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:39:26Matti Viitala2:05:31
    1099FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:39:27Helavirta Tuomo2:10:50
    1100FINHRUP (649)+2:39:27Riihonen Taneli2:10:25
    1101FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:39:28Mikko Saarinen2:12:33
    1102SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:39:33Anders Ohlin1:51:14
    1103FINPatria Land (1586)+2:39:35Juhani Trmnen2:06:54
    1104FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:39:35Kari Leppnen2:13:08
    1105FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:40:11Marko Pirinen2:11:53
    1106FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:40:23Timo Konttinen1:55:45
    1107FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:40:24Tapio Kettunen2:00:20
    1108FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:40:24Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:57:51
    1109FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:40:26Johannes Rimpilinen2:00:39
    1110FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:40:31Antti Friman2:24:59
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:40:31Esko Kiuru2:05:19
    1112FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:40:31Teemu Teno1:58:31
    1113FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:40:33Juha Murtomki2:07:29
    1114FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:40:34Simo Virta2:17:28
    1115FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:40:35Olli Hmlinen1:58:14
    1116FINErs seura (1239)+2:40:43Juho Pakkanen2:15:47
    1117FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:40:45Tero Haiko2:09:11
    1118FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:40:48Ville Savilampi2:06:13
    1119FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:40:52Joakim Hansen2:21:06
    1120FINRastisudit (1037)+2:40:54Mikko Kotiranta2:06:32
    1121FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:40:54Heikki Lohilahti2:16:28
    1122FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:40:56Pertti Vlimaa2:08:56
    1123FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:40:57Mika Pesonen2:14:58
    1124FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:41:09Vesa Mattila2:12:29
    1125FINDigita (905)+2:41:12Markus Ala-Hautala2:10:47
    1126FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:41:13Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:15:36
    1127FINTeam Lost (706)+2:41:15Juhani Pyykk2:05:59
    1128FINBaron Team (1716)+2:41:18Matias Lehtinen2:34:28
    1129FINFennovoima (1707)+2:41:18Harri Lipiinen2:09:13
    1130FINJohn Deere (749)+2:41:20Mikko Ratilainen2:20:26
    1131FINAjokoirat (854)+2:41:22Jussi Huotilainen2:15:20
    1132FINMMK OK (1698)+2:41:24Risto Tella2:16:29
    1133FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:41:26Pete Heinonen2:27:36
    1134FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:41:27Gregory Balter2:08:39
    1135FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:41:29Juha Tiainen2:09:40
    1136FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:41:30Heikki Haarajoki2:10:10
    1137FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:41:35Konsta Kallio2:20:54
    1138FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:41:38Kimmo Klemola2:09:30
    1139FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:41:39Ville Koski2:23:58
    1140FINRasti K18 (626)+2:41:42Rami Peltola2:23:49
    1141FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:41:45Tuomo Liimatainen2:17:55
    1142FINLounapartio (1039)+2:41:46Ville Teittinen2:22:24
    1143FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:41:59Juhani Matilainen2:26:17
    1144FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:42:06Janne Siipola2:20:05
    1145GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:42:08Amanda Crawshaw2:39:29
    1146FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:42:32Kimmo Huhta2:11:51
    1147FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:42:39Matti Pusa1:52:23
    1148FINTyrylt (1778)+2:43:41Ville Tyryl1:53:55
    1149FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:43:51Leevi Virkkala2:15:49
    1150FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:44:06Maria Kettu1:59:29
    1151LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:44:08Alvita Mirecka2:04:45
    1152FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:44:18Ville Kinnunen2:17:15
    1153FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:44:27Kalle Suvanto1:53:11
    1154FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:44:33Pekka Suvitaival2:18:33
    1155FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:44:37Akseli Galkin2:18:44
    1156FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:44:40Tuomo Ronkainen2:34:36
    1157FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:44:43Jaakko Kaukua2:12:32
    1158FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:44:45Juha-Pekka Helminen2:11:12
    1159FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:44:46Timo Kiiveri2:07:22
    1160FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:44:49Anssi Sepponen2:10:33
    1161FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:44:53Ari Lahdenkauppi2:09:39
    1162FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:44:53Tomi Keskinen2:03:29
    1163FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:44:53Johannes Pivrinta2:07:37
    1164FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:44:55Aino Jskelinen2:10:20
    1165FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:44:57Antti Kaipia2:03:15
    1166FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:44:58Matti Mrsky2:22:23
    1167FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:44:59Anni Ruostekoski2:08:22
    1168FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:45:00Sampo Ahlsten2:11:24
    1169FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+2:45:01Jukka Leinonen2:46:33
    1170FINIivolan Team (813)+2:45:02Samuli Kolu2:20:27
    1171FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:45:05Pasi Himil2:20:02
    1172FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:45:05Auvo Kettunen2:10:01
    1173FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:45:05Aku Silvenius2:07:52
    1174SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:45:14Joakim Berg2:08:26
    1175FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:45:19Seppo Krook2:25:49
    1176FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:45:22Juha Jrvel2:24:18
    1177FINRejlers (1048)+2:45:24Pekka Martikainen2:25:10
    1178FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:45:24Timo Liinamaa2:11:45
    1179FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:45:33Aleksi Nystrm2:08:39
    1180FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:45:34Hannu Hr2:05:26
    1181FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:45:35Tuomas Soisalo1:55:58
    1182FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:45:37Tomi Vepslinen2:18:15
    1183FINPrssi ry (522)+2:45:43Suvi Lindfelt2:14:47
    1184LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:45:46Aivars Tihane2:05:25
    1185FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:45:49Jaska Vepslinen2:11:33
    1186FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:45:49Kai Hmlinen2:10:34
    1187FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:45:52Stefano Zonato2:45:20
    1188FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:45:53Maarit Pekkala2:10:01
    1189FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:45:54Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:11:51
    1190FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:45:56Jonatan Wiik2:01:22
    1191FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:46:06Timo Halla-aho2:26:41
    1192FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:46:10Mikko Puolakanaho2:13:22
    1193FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:46:31Teemu Haapala2:25:26
    1194FINNavi 8 (927)+2:46:46Jukka Hyyrylinen2:20:42
    1195FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:46:53Aleksi Varinen2:09:23
    1196FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:46:55Uolevi Nurmi1:58:29
    1197FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:46:59Teemu Antikainen2:11:26
    1198FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:47:00Johan Langels2:21:11
    1199FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:47:02Jarmo Helander2:15:33
    1200FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:47:06Timo Vanhala2:18:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >