jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 8,8 km

    1FINKoovee (2)4:18:55Oleksandr Kratov50:11
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:18Jonas Pilblad57:17
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+4:42Eirik Kamstrup Hovind57:20
    4NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:46Anders Tiltnes57:17
    5NORHalden SK (5)+5:01Mats Nordbrden57:37
    6SWEOK Orion (32)+5:06Olof Sandgren58:24
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+6:43Arttu Syrjlinen57:26
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:40Ivar Lundanes59:11
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:55Oskari Liukkonen53:11
    10NORNTNUI (26)+9:31Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:00:57
    11NORFredrikstad SK (33)+11:25Hvard Lucasen58:25
    12NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+12:35Henrik Eijsink54:53
    13FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:03Vili Niemi55:37
    14FINNavi (62)+13:15Corentin Roux58:04
    15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+13:20Kalle Bergman1:03:35
    16SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:28Erik Pettersson58:13
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:32Ludvig hlund55:38
    18FINMS Parma (16)+13:33Peeter Pihl55:48
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+14:30David Bejbom59:12
    20FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:57Philippe Adamski1:07:30
    21NORFossum IF (53)+15:20Erling Hjermstad57:50
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:03Petteri Huikko58:28
    23SWEOK Linne (11)+16:59Jan Troeng1:10:10
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+17:00Leo Johansson1:01:44
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+17:03Anton Forsberg1:03:21
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:25Anton Kuukka59:17
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+17:29Tobia Pezzati59:18
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+17:39Eirik Rustad59:39
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+17:40Vesa Taanila58:28
    30FINLynx (40)+18:13Aleksi Leskinen59:01
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+18:55Aleksei Bortnik58:50
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+19:32Tapani Mkinen56:27
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:34Filip Jacobsson55:53
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:55Janne Weckman56:49
    35FINHiisirasti (30)+19:59Sergei Detkov57:09
    36NORFrol IL (9)+20:01Lars Sandstad Skjeset56:45
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+20:09Perttu Sorsa1:00:16
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+20:34Eevert Toivonen58:02
    39SUIOLV Baselland (35)+21:35Christoph Meier56:33
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:38David Andersson58:55
    41SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+21:44Sebastian Mnsson1:03:57
    42FINOK Trian (27)+21:45Otto Sund1:03:35
    43SWErla IF (12)+23:08Simon Hedlund1:00:37
    44LTUIGTISA (34)+24:45Henrikas Pauzas1:07:07
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+25:19Gustaf Sparrevik59:49
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+25:22Martins Sirmais56:48
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+25:24Ville Keskisaari56:49
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+25:27Vadim Tolstopyatov1:00:27
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+25:39Erik Engstrand1:02:38
    50DENOK Pan rhus (100)+27:39Jonas Munthe1:04:25
    51SWEOK Kre (74)+29:00Jonas Gustafsson54:53
    52SWETullinge SK (59)+29:43Niklas Sundqvist1:09:42
    53SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+30:00Stefan Lombriser1:02:30
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+30:20Fabian Aebersold1:02:46
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+31:12Johannes Ridefelt1:02:34
    56SWESvedalens AIK (67)+32:02Fredrik Wennermark1:06:32
    57SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+32:18Raffael Huber Svensson1:12:19
    58SWEOK Hllen (112)+33:09Tommy Sderberg1:04:50
    59SWEHestra IF (78)+33:09Jesper Sjgren1:08:25
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+33:14Mattis Hallberg1:06:33
    61RUSNord West (68)+33:15Nikolai Kudriavtcev1:08:24
    62FINEspoon Suunta (88)+33:17Anssi Vesanto1:00:32
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+33:31Ola von Swan Skepp1:04:58
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+33:34Pasi Ikonen59:20
    65SUIOl Norska (20)+34:35Matthias Niggli1:01:19
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+35:13Anton Hansson1:09:01
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+36:25Fredrik Nilsson1:13:43
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+36:57Oskari Nummelin1:13:18
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+37:35Georg Eklv1:04:08
    70RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+37:48Aleksandr Seleznev58:30
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+37:52Stepan Mudrak59:27
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+38:47Martin Jansson1:04:37
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+38:49Tapio Per1:06:16
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+40:01Matti Alonen1:05:14
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+40:13Jonas Soldini1:01:50
    76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+40:19Martin Hunhammar1:00:07
    77NORNTNUI 2 (42)+40:30Simen Aamodt1:01:30
    78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+40:57yvind Helgerud1:15:57
    79SWERehns BK (66)+41:10Gran Winblad1:05:30
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+42:12Adrian Dahlstrm1:19:49
    81FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+42:27Kim Fagerudd1:00:09
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:47Otakar Hirs1:00:44
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+42:58Mns stman1:01:02
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+43:00Daniil Botygin1:03:25
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+43:02Niko Nissinen1:03:25
    86NORKristiansand OK (60)+43:21Marius Pytten1:14:33
    87SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+44:23Albin Andersson1:00:21
    88FINIF Femman (75)+44:35Robin Bckstrm1:04:19
    89SWEResultat AB (371)+44:59Tomas Stenstrm1:05:37
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:21Aaro Ojala55:29
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+47:02Richard Sjholm1:10:33
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+47:03Aarni Ronkainen1:02:40
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+47:09Miika Husu1:05:56
    94LATOK Ogre (143)+47:35Nauris Neimanis1:07:43
    95FINMS Parma 2 (82)+48:11Juha Peltola1:00:41
    96FINRastivarsat (127)+48:13Joni Hirvonen1:14:12
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+48:32Torbjrn Sagberg1:01:38
    98FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+48:33Toni Venlinen1:09:21
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+49:27Vesa Mkinen1:07:26
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+49:50Topias Kemppi1:04:01
    101SWELinkpings OK (102)+49:53Victor Bergstrand1:09:43
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+49:54Mattias Kallhauge1:09:49
    103SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+50:01Dan Wester1:09:31
    104SWEAttunda OK (91)+50:02Johan Persson1:10:23
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+50:28Kjell Arild Karlsen1:02:02
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+50:58Juha Vartiainen1:04:50
    107SWEGvle OK (166)+51:09Patrik Svedberg1:08:49
    108FINKoovee 3 (107)+51:39Jani Myllrinen1:06:08
    109NORFrol IL 2 (90)+51:51Jonas Ressem1:10:26
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+51:57Konsta Vanhanen1:08:55
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+52:07Jakob Odeblad1:08:58
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+52:26Olli Koivumki1:02:09
    113FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+53:10Timo Joensuu59:17
    114FINLynx 2 (169)+53:25Marko Nrv1:05:06
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+53:57Markku Isokoski1:06:22
    116SWEVxj OK (95)+54:16Henrik Eklund1:06:36
    117SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+54:18Adam Georgsson1:17:12
    118FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+54:45Arto Lilja1:04:49
    119SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+54:46Niklas Lwegren1:04:17
    120GBREUOC (1879)+55:01Michael Adams1:11:55
    121SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+55:02Albin Claeson1:07:36
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+55:17Aaro Nurmiainen1:09:34
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+55:38Kimmo Pajula1:17:04
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+56:37Konstantin Medvedev1:10:29
    125FINSK Uusi (174)+57:11Eero Tuomaala1:03:36
    126SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+58:07Valter Pettersson1:03:02
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+58:18Miko Hrknen1:11:58
    128NORNTNUI 3 (351)+59:01Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:05:46
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:00:09Miika Tala1:04:42
    130LTUAzuolas (116)+1:00:22Viktoras Staisiunas1:09:37
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:00:33Ville Luoma1:09:31
    132FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:00:36Matti Vainionp1:05:28
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:00:41Linus Malm1:18:19
    134SWENykpings OK (52)+1:00:43Carl Carlsson1:11:47
    135SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:00:48Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:02:35
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:00:53Eskil Sande Gullord1:05:17
    137SWEKils OK (1124)+1:00:55Olof Skoglund1:15:15
    138FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:01:25Janne Kallioniemi1:15:30
    139FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:01:36Mikko Heinonen1:28:08
    140FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:01:40Karl Emil Lemstrm1:20:07
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:01:45Janne Niskanen1:14:07
    142FINRasTiimi (148)+1:01:50Teemu Vedenp1:25:26
    143SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:01:56Oskar qvist1:11:27
    144SUIBussola OK (189)+1:03:44Jerome Kaeser1:10:20
    145NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:03:46Sigve Vgsnes1:08:51
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:03:54Jaakko Sorri1:08:12
    147LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:04:35Dovydas Kausakys1:13:31
    148SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:04:55Viktor Wohlgemuth1:08:53
    149FINOK77 2 (235)+1:05:03Kare Visuri1:09:44
    150FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:05:04Kristian Salo1:10:03
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:06:09Lauri Malsroos1:04:22
    152LATOK Meridians (157)+1:06:37Rihards Knets1:15:42
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:06:39Ross Smith1:22:54
    154FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:06:42Joel Schle1:09:13
    155RUSUltra (571)+1:06:57Nikolai Fomichev1:06:08
    156SWESkogslparna (136)+1:07:01Jonas Bystrm1:25:26
    157FINIF Brahe (178)+1:07:43Otto Gripenberg1:12:40
    158SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:08:12Emanuel Herberthsson1:02:47
    159SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:08:18Alexander Wiklund1:22:32
    160FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:08:23Harri Pajula1:14:00
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:08:41Carl Magnusson1:13:41
    162ESTSK100 (602)+1:08:51Piibe Tammeme1:18:08
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:09:04Ville Sabel1:13:33
    164RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:09:06Dmitrii Stepanov1:07:54
    165RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:09:09Boris Zverkov1:09:36
    166SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:09:38Fredrik Levin1:11:11
    167LATOK Saldus (153)+1:09:40Oskars Zernis1:20:40
    168DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:09:54Christian Bobach58:46
    169FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:09:56Antti Hautalahti1:16:23
    170HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:10:00Istvan Zsebehazy1:10:26
    171FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:10:06Markus Vainiomki1:09:10
    172NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:10:12Vidar Benjaminsen1:13:52
    173LATOK Kapa (250)+1:12:17Emils Lieknins1:08:10
    174FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:12:24Jukka Vertainen1:08:10
    175FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:12:32Markus Sinijrvi1:17:35
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:12:38Akseli Virtanen1:06:23
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:12:39Timo Nurmela1:06:53
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:12:58Tuomo Laine1:17:44
    179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:13:01Jani Syring1:19:34
    180FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:13:10Vesa Klemettinen1:02:06
    181FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:13:36Panu Teittinen1:07:43
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:13:50Tomas berg1:19:33
    183NORVaregg IL (188)+1:13:53Sveinung Rykjje1:20:48
    184FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:13:54Tuomas Vaherlehto1:10:45
    185ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:13:58Sergi Oliveras1:19:48
    186FINOK77 (187)+1:14:15Eljas Talja1:04:38
    187SWETby OK (138)+1:14:19Anton Hnstrm1:12:45
    188NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:14:26Lars Sandstad1:10:23
    189LTUVERSME (419)+1:14:48Lukas Vaitkus1:35:32
    190FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:15:26Jarmo Puttonen1:27:26
    191FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:16:01Mikko Maaranen1:15:06
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:16:34Karlis Stradins1:21:12
    193RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:17:06Ivan Kunin1:07:13
    194SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:17:09Johan Blick1:25:54
    195NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:17:11Kristian Pytten1:15:44
    196SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:17:14Jonas Eklund1:07:59
    197SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:17:39Peter Andersson1:14:25
    198SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:17:50Sandro Brogli1:10:51
    199SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:18:26Viktor Lindberg1:32:36
    200FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:18:40Antti Rnnemaa1:17:25
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:18:42Jonatan Sthl1:16:56
    202FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:18:54Jan Torrkulla1:06:41
    203FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:19:10Aleksi Karttila1:21:45
    204FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:20:02Kari Tyynel1:13:01
    205FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:20:05Josefina Sundman1:20:42
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:20:21Jonas Lindholm1:19:23
    207SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:20:23Sven-Anders Olsson1:09:36
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:20:51Kristofer Sidenvall1:10:01
    209RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:21:51Mikhail Buymov1:22:18
    210FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:21:57Mikko Kallatsa1:18:51
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:22:07Vin Ristimki1:24:34
    212SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:22:16Filippa Johansson1:23:04
    213FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:23:37Timo Makkonen1:30:27
    214SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:24:02Ella Sjberg1:15:03
    215NORTrollelg (92)+1:24:09Kristian Stensrud1:25:01
    216FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:24:19Arto Ranki1:23:15
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:24:52Tapio Keskitalo1:06:56
    218SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:24:59Simon Andersson1:01:22
    219SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:25:01Robert Palm1:19:06
    220FINUReA (1588)+1:25:15Antti Veijalainen1:13:16
    221FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:25:49Topias Uusitalo1:10:28
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:25:58Olli Lahtomki1:13:13
    223FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:26:25Samuli Rousku1:12:38
    224RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:26:59Roman Khamitsevich1:15:43
    225SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:27:02Mattis Persson1:16:12
    226SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:27:06Pl Skogtjrn1:08:07
    227SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:27:56Martin Rinnbck1:20:49
    228FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:28:13Pasi Rantala1:16:15
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:28:42Mika Malinen1:20:50
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:28:56Reijo Mattinen1:12:00
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:29:00Stepan Aleksandrov1:10:18
    232FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:29:02Jari Kahiala1:22:19
    233SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:29:13Johanna Lindberg1:17:35
    234NORModum OL (503)+1:29:35Jens Kristian Kopland1:18:29
    235SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:29:48Linus Backlund1:24:00
    236NORBysen IL (158)+1:29:53Lars Martin Hafstad1:34:29
    237LTUMedeina (202)+1:30:10Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:22:36
    238FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:30:11Samuli Ervasti1:18:53
    239CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:30:24Ales Jirasek1:23:08
    240LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:30:30Jekabs Locmelis1:08:17
    241SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:30:33Erik Toomingas1:28:49
    242FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:30:47Petri Noponen1:01:22
    243FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:30:49Niko Lehtinen1:06:38
    244FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:30:53Jukka Pohjola1:05:53
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:30:55Alar Assor1:19:54
    246SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:31:33Mattias Sandqvist1:19:41
    247FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:31:42Mikko Knuuti1:34:28
    248FINRasti 88 (246)+1:31:46Pertti Arola1:19:20
    249RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:31:57Pavel Barskii1:11:42
    250RUSOmega (191)+1:32:19Igor Klimov1:26:40
    251LATOZONS OK (244)+1:32:19Maris Jansons1:07:28
    252HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:32:24Imre Koprivanacz1:18:06
    253RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:32:36Aleksey Ermachenkov1:13:55
    254USADVOA (1331)+1:32:37Vadim Masalkov1:15:52
    255NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:33:21Emilie Westin1:38:01
    256FINIK Falken (262)+1:34:01Emil Jansson1:07:34
    257FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:34:24Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:25:11
    258FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:34:26Reima Liikkanen1:26:56
    259SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:34:28Pelle Nilsson1:21:15
    260NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:34:38 Nordbrden1:34:33
    261FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:35:02Harri Koskinen1:19:55
    262FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:35:18Arto Niemi1:11:09
    263FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:35:29Vesa Peltoniemi1:28:59
    264NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:36:21Lars Reitan1:38:56
    265FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:36:23Panu Heiska1:15:31
    266FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:36:28Jyrki Haikonen1:15:33
    267FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:37:11Veeti Passila1:31:00
    268SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:37:15Benjamin Walti1:16:06
    269NORAsker SK (137)+1:38:20Eivind Berner Myhre1:25:21
    270CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:38:37Stepan Drzka1:33:01
    271SWEOK Milan (696)+1:38:45Klas Larsson1:22:02
    272SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:39:51Nils Edvarsson1:21:26
    273FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:39:52Pekka Noponen1:17:11
    274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:40:25Janne Kukkonen1:11:56
    275SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:40:26Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:12:16
    276FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:40:31Jarno Mikkola1:24:31
    277FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:40:38Vili Olkkonen1:25:39
    278GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:40:43Wieland Krger1:09:40
    279FINLynx 3 (297)+1:40:43Karim Mbembela1:10:40
    280FINNavi 2 (284)+1:40:44Marko Manninen1:26:08
    281FINEx-Legends (260)+1:40:46Harri Romppanen1:19:24
    282SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:40:49Steen Rasmus1:29:41
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:40:53Petri Rusanen1:06:01
    284ESTJOKA (290)+1:40:59Raivo Pellja1:17:53
    285ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:41:17Mati Tiit1:04:14
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:41:21Mikael Lamberg1:18:26
    287FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:41:29Matti Maajrvi1:03:59
    288FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:41:31Tomi Nrv1:08:17
    289FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:41:33Kiri Huhtanen1:06:19
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:41:38Marko Uotila1:30:31
    291ESTOK Vru (743)+1:41:41Tanel Mottus1:15:56
    292FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:42:38Heikki Nenonen1:16:08
    293SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:42:43Magnus Unborg1:26:01
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:42:48Antti Kivikko1:16:35
    295NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:43:33August Syrdal en2:01:03
    296FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:43:39Aleksi Hrknen1:09:57
    297NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:44:23Kjell Westin1:26:16
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:44:33Aleksey Borevich1:19:27
    299FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:44:40Marcus Kopra1:30:45
    300FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:44:48Sergey Peshikov1:33:38
    301SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:45:20Isac Eriksson1:38:18
    302SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:45:34Anders Selin1:14:35
    303FINLynx 4 (238)+1:45:36Mikko Pohjola1:17:53
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:45:38Johannes Eklund1:21:56
    305FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:45:44Saska Tuomasjukka1:17:48
    306FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:46:00Eero Piironen1:22:26
    307RUSLegenda (358)+1:46:11Sergey Roslyakov1:13:53
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:46:16Joonas Ojanen1:13:25
    309FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:47:09Juha Koivusalo1:16:52
    310FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:47:09Ville Tiitinen1:14:23
    311FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:47:22Jouko Jylh1:17:27
    312SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:47:36Per Forsberg1:46:10
    313NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:47:56Erik Bohne1:16:20
    314FINNrpes OK (565)+1:48:59Bo-Gran Sund1:27:31
    315FINRastiseiska (356)+1:49:10Ella Skog1:27:29
    316LATOK Arona (261)+1:49:15Kalvis Kalva1:12:12
    317DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:49:19Oscar David Jensen1:25:35
    318FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:49:22Jarkko Urpalainen1:16:26
    319RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:49:44Kirill Gorev1:14:08
    320NORVang OL (1316)+1:49:58Sverre Narum1:34:05
    321FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:50:15Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:32:43
    322NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:50:24William Resvoll Skaug1:24:00
    323FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:50:26Janne Hyypp1:31:46
    324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:50:30Terho Taarna1:19:13
    325FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:50:42Anttoni Hilli1:30:19
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:50:55Riku Kopra1:27:23
    327SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:50:57Rickard Andersson1:23:40
    328SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:51:05Truls Persson1:21:21
    329RUSFryazino (282)+1:51:10Dmitry Senin1:19:48
    330FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:51:44Tuomas Pasanen1:27:36
    331SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:51:56Marcus Amrn1:30:23
    332FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:52:00Jukka Heikura1:52:38
    333FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:52:01Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:02
    334FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:52:07Matias Menp1:20:42
    335FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:52:14Antti Sippola1:33:31
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:52:16Einars Sillers1:20:18
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:52:17Teemu Ronkainen1:21:24
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:52:17Johannes Louhi1:47:58
    339ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:53:00Kevin Hallop1:23:18
    340FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:53:30Stefan Karlsson1:20:03
    341SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:53:38Stefan Saner1:24:10
    342GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:53:40Jack Leitch1:23:00
    343FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:53:46Joona Yliaho1:21:24
    344FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:53:50Riku Koivusalo1:23:17
    345FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:54:18Tero Viljanen1:21:12
    346SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:54:23Johannes Bladh1:24:37
    347FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:54:26Mikko ri1:14:55
    348FINOK Botnia (278)+1:54:28Thomas Cederberg1:16:24
    349FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:54:31Eero Hirvonen1:18:57
    350LATAluksne (926)+1:54:32Austris Kalnins1:17:56
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:54:36Jussi Lampinen1:43:31
    352NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:54:41Lars Heggelund1:40:13
    353FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:58Rauno Heimonen1:29:15
    354FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:55:02Miikka Wigelius1:20:09
    355SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:55:04Gustav Nirvin1:54:03
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:55:09Tuomo Haapala1:33:45
    357SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:55:12Stefan Schlatter1:36:34
    358SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:55:17Rickard Olsson1:29:26
    359SWEBS HK (1850)+1:56:25Palm Jonas1:39:20
    360FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:56:37Sari Saarijrvi1:27:51
    361SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:56:54Peter Lindebring1:46:47
    362FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:56:59Michael Torrkulla1:17:38
    363SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:57:08Anders Haglund1:26:18
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:57:33Denis Mikhailov1:30:00
    365FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:57:41Henri Hirvikallio1:24:04
    366FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:57:49Juha Kivel1:20:02
    367FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:58:38Jaakko Kulmala1:21:21
    368RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:58:45Vovan Dvorianskii1:22:08
    369NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:58:52Bjrn Henning Grandal1:28:01
    370NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:59:02John Hansen1:35:30
    371SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:59:42Magnus Herberthsson1:42:06
    372FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:59:47Ilari Nokka1:24:37
    373ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:59:54Priit verus1:19:27
    374FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:00:07Tuomas Kareinen1:29:09
    375FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:00:18Antti Kaivosaari1:18:26
    376FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:00:31Jarmo Munck1:19:50
    377FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:00:36Touko Remes1:19:54
    378FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:00:49Ari Kartaslammi1:57:29
    379FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:01:37Eemil Koskinen1:08:24
    380FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:01:42Paavo Inkinen1:33:50
    381FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:02:05Hannu Turpeinen1:31:23
    382NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:02:08Henrik Kraft1:28:18
    383FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:02:27Andreas Sjholm1:19:42
    384FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:02:36Kimmo Leivo1:20:42
    385FINIisu (633)+2:03:35Matti Kalenius1:19:45
    386NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:03:35Trond Bjerge1:30:01
    387FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:03:38Tomas Knutar1:29:50
    388SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:03:40Alfred Liljestrm1:23:47
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:03:43Jukka Kernen1:21:46
    390FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:03:43Roope Lemberg1:26:36
    391SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:03:45Henrik Flordal1:26:57
    392ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:03:45Tnu Tnav1:28:28
    393FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:03:50Kalle Junnikkala1:23:03
    394SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:03:52Line Slberg1:32:59
    395FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:03:55Heikki Laurinsepp1:21:20
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:03:57Heikki Pajuoja1:25:23
    397FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:03:59Pivi Leppsalmi1:32:09
    398NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:04:04Sture Ottesen1:24:18
    399FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:04:05Tuomo Laitinen1:30:54
    400FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:04:06Jussi Linnaranta1:28:02
    401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:04:18Esko Nummi1:27:18
    402GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:04:25Tim Schroeder1:25:12
    403SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:04:39Oskar Nederheim1:30:51
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:05:19Lauri Kahila1:29:10
    405FINSettiijt (551)+2:05:26Petteri Vigren1:13:34
    406SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:05:31Lars Nordgren1:23:30
    407FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:06:04Mikko Toivonen1:24:26
    408FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:06:06Olli Moisander1:21:47
    409FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:06:11Juha Kettunen1:19:11
    410FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+2:06:17Yura Yasukov1:26:16
    411FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:06:18Tommy Lemberg1:21:38
    412LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:06:21Matiss Saulite1:14:44
    413FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:06:23Antti Vigelius1:36:09
    414NORGanddal IL (827)+2:06:27Mathieu McGuire1:35:39
    415FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:06:53Marko Kuusikko1:19:56
    416FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:06:56Jussi Kallio1:35:23
    417FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:06:57Juha Linjamki1:33:53
    418FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:06:58Niklas Bjrkqvist1:22:17
    419FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+2:07:02Olli Axelin1:37:20
    420FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:07:03Kimmo Partanen1:36:44
    421LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:07:09Andris Dzalbs1:15:51
    422SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:07:59Mats Nilsson1:28:46
    423FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:08:04Henri Valkonen1:32:32
    424FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:08:08Taisto Pulkkinen1:18:53
    425FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:08:11Ilari Karppinen1:44:25
    426FINRasti-Perni (766)+2:08:17Risto Gustafsson1:25:17
    427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:08:19Jussi Rantala1:16:03
    428FINLammin Ski (257)+2:08:22Harri Veijola1:45:40
    429SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:08:23Dan Hrnell1:26:27
    430SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:08:27Alfred Erdelius1:31:50
    431NORGNEIST (360)+2:08:27Sturle Nordeide1:34:25
    432FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:08:30Aamos Laavainen1:31:56
    433FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:08:32Tommi Mattila1:27:48
    434FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:08:48Reino Ruotsalainen1:38:17
    435SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+2:08:49Magnus Niklasson1:24:04
    436SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:08:57Ganslandt Ebba1:37:23
    437LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+2:09:02Jonas Wolff1:34:39
    438NORk-94 (448)+2:09:05Stein Mella1:28:08
    439LTUTakas OK (350)+2:09:14Andrius Cereska1:31:26
    440FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:09:23Valtteri Kinnunen1:03:29
    441LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:09:27Andris Celapiters1:19:08
    442FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:09:47Lauri Huotari1:30:05
    443FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:09:49Marko Korhonen1:36:03
    444FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:09:55Hannu Arki1:29:35
    445FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:10:00Rauno Asikainen1:19:45
    446FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:10:01Jari Erkkil1:28:36
    447NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:10:32Terje Wiig Mathisen1:25:48
    448FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:10:39Eetu Laine1:32:08
    449FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:10:43Hannu Holappa1:21:43
    450FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:10:47Rauno Autio1:30:02
    451FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+2:10:52Otso Tukiainen1:46:26
    452FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:10:57Jussi Raasakka1:30:31
    453FINSocca (1833)+2:11:05Ari Itl1:36:10
    454FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:11:08Risto Ponkala1:39:48
    455SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:11:12Markus Brechbuehl1:19:40
    456FINPesikunta (1550)+2:11:49Ville Halonen1:19:46
    457FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:11:51Juho Tammi1:24:17
    458FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:12:17Jussi Siukkola1:16:13
    459FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:12:25Juha Koskela1:25:57
    460FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:12:27Arto Hakala1:13:53
    461FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:12:41Aapo Lindberg1:13:18
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:12:46Topi Laakso1:29:09
    463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:12:53Miikka Annunen1:33:33
    464RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:13:01Anton Mens1:28:22
    465GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:13:01Jim Bailey1:05:35
    466FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:13:08Riku Kerkola1:42:59
    467FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:13:12Miro Talvitie1:30:21
    468FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:13:14Mika Tuononen1:21:44
    469NOREnga (227)+2:13:31Kulen Juvik1:36:46
    470FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:13:34Jari Vesterinen1:26:26
    471FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+2:13:45Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:28:56
    472SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:13:52Karin Fgerlind1:34:33
    473FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:14:20Harri Tanska1:27:36
    474FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:14:22Mika Jurvakainen1:38:19
    475FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:14:30Visa Jokelainen1:40:15
    476FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+2:14:34Matkku Kariniemi1:35:26
    477FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:15:20Jarmo Nivala1:20:45
    478SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:15:51Anders Johansson1:25:42
    479FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:16:16Benjamin Tasa1:29:36
    480ESTPuujalad (389)+2:16:17Zahkna Marit1:39:24
    481FINJussis seven (397)+2:16:22Elvis Kyknen1:05:01
    482FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:16:26Asko Vh-Pietil1:31:36
    483SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:16:28Bruno Haldemann1:24:58
    484FINPargas IF (314)+2:16:34Jaakko Jrvist1:23:14
    485FINPelikassit (654)+2:16:42Henri Menalanen1:32:05
    486FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:16:52Lauri Kunnas1:28:49
    487FINHerraseura (601)+2:16:58Matti Timonen1:32:45
    488NORVerdal OK (325)+2:17:00Vidar Skjerve1:47:27
    489FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:17:01Jouko Juntunen1:25:02
    490FINNostars (301)+2:17:04Jouni Modig1:31:46
    491FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:17:21Pyry Aurasmaa1:30:15
    492RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:17:26Andrei Rybakov1:18:12
    493FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:17:30Lasse Kukkonen1:41:24
    494FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:17:30Tommy Haglund1:24:41
    495FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:17:38Harri Laine1:41:23
    496FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:17:58Harri Mehto1:24:15
    497FINAivan Sama (398)+2:18:00Mika Hulkko1:28:46
    498FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:18:00Hannu Kaskilahti1:42:42
    499FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:18:01Jonne Ruopsa1:26:10
    500FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:18:04Lauri Metsovuori1:18:27
    501FINArk United (1046)+2:18:16Mika Nokelainen1:30:06
    502FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:18:19Tarmo Ketola1:23:31
    503FINRastiketut (489)+2:18:30Sakari Pesola1:24:12
    504FINOK77 4 (487)+2:18:59Harry Sainio1:29:47
    505FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:19:22Kalle Komi1:36:35
    506FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:19:26Visa Koponen1:27:12
    507FINBeach Boys (486)+2:19:27Timo Kokkila1:27:31
    508FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:19:39Mikko Korpi1:11:54
    509FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:19:39Henrik Hihnala1:32:32
    510FINGRK (1769)+2:19:46Maija Hakala1:22:16
    511FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:19:50Leslie Mercier1:24:28
    512RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:20:00Artem Sotkin1:35:27
    513FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:20:00Kimmo Hytnen1:23:45
    514SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:20:22Tapani Mattus1:32:20
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:20:24Eero Hautala1:34:25
    516SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+2:20:28Stefan Eriksson1:46:43
    517FINMADROG (425)+2:20:30Aasla Hannu1:32:37
    518FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:20:33Pauli Mkel1:11:31
    519FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+2:20:36Kysti Karttunen1:54:08
    520FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:20:37Anni Kivilaakso1:29:02
    521FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:20:39Sami Piira1:30:31
    522NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:21:01Rolf Mo1:18:09
    523NOREmit (321)+2:21:05Svein Granerud1:21:55
    524FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:21:06Henri Kukkonen1:27:50
    525FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:21:14Johanna Isojrvi1:23:56
    526FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:21:19Jukka Ruha1:23:57
    527RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:21:20Alexei Ivanov1:47:20
    528FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:21:23Markus Fogelholm1:23:29
    529NOROK Moss (756)+2:21:27Christopher Schive1:25:55
    530FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:21:36Timo Hynninen1:44:52
    531FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+2:21:43Jussi Jrvinen2:09:06
    532FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:21:45Reijo Hautamki1:27:25
    533ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:21:50Margus Andresson1:36:56
    534SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:21:56Hans Nilsson1:44:49
    535FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:22:02Laura Tiits1:21:45
    536FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:22:05Oskari Aumo1:13:18
    537FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:22:07Kaisa Heikkinen1:33:31
    538FRATOM (730)+2:22:09Sebastien CATALON1:49:38
    539FINSolf IK (705)+2:22:10Kaj Stenvall1:27:16
    540FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:22:11Jani Harju1:33:01
    541FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:22:17Jussi Ranki1:21:49
    542FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:22:36Samuli Mkinen1:42:23
    543GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:22:41Sabine Richter1:54:46
    544FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:22:45Katri Niittymki1:22:54
    545FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:22:56Matti Virtaniemi1:31:39
    546FINLynx 5 (623)+2:23:17Tuomas Metsl1:24:43
    547SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:23:24Patric Dusigne1:31:47
    548FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:23:38Jenny Virtala1:20:22
    549SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:23:44Mats Karlsson2:28:45
    550FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:23:45Ilpo Seppnen1:32:20
    551NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:24:04Henning Werne1:48:42
    552LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:24:28Varis Peisenieks1:15:17
    553FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:25:02Heino Pakarinen1:27:55
    554FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:25:02Mikko Kostiainen1:30:22
    555FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:25:04Tommi Silvan1:35:20
    556FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:25:21Janne Puntila1:37:12
    557SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:25:22Erik Bovallius1:19:22
    558FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:25:29Risto Hrknen1:25:45
    559SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:25:34Jan Lundgren2:13:16
    560FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:25:37Teemu Penttil1:25:48
    561NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:25:55Kristian Nyhus1:34:01
    562SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:25:55Per Hult1:23:44
    563FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:26:02Urpo Srkk1:21:34
    564SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:26:21Elin Sundqvist1:37:45
    565FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:26:22Sanna Kauppinen1:39:49
    566ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:26:24Helle Hallik1:21:32
    567NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:26:25Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:23:29
    568NORWing OK (1035)+2:26:48Johannes Midtb1:39:13
    569FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:27:03Toni Soini1:22:04
    570CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:27:34Nick Duca1:16:00
    571FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:27:37Timo Virtanen1:42:36
    572FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:27:39Jussi Korhonen1:06:10
    573NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:27:43Espen Karlsen1:46:45
    574FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+2:27:45Ulf Merihein1:56:18
    575FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:27:49Jarmo Kirkkomki1:27:43
    576FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:28:11Antti Pellinen1:20:56
    577FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:28:23Jukka Salo1:29:19
    578FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:28:24VP Ronkainen1:32:30
    579NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:28:26Roar Mathisen1:59:17
    580FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:28:31Juha Itkonen1:30:18
    581FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:28:39Veijo Isojunno1:21:14
    582FINPullin serkut (411)+2:28:46Timo Pulli1:47:41
    583FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:28:46Tommi Hirvonen1:37:27
    584FINJuntit OK (506)+2:28:53Timo Vlasov1:48:18
    585FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:28:56Matti Virkki1:34:28
    586FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:28:56Joni Jskelinen1:33:06
    587FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:29:31Tuomas Turpeinen1:47:08
    588FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:29:56Andrei Krger1:24:42
    589FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:29:57Eetu Liukkonen1:14:11
    590FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:30:04Samuli Kallio1:38:38
    591FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:30:20Ari Manninen1:57:04
    592FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:30:27Toni Markkanen1:46:42
    593FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:30:29Anton Rosqvist1:28:05
    594FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:30:31Stanley Park1:12:44
    595FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:30:33Jussi Harju1:17:28
    596FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:30:35Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:28:49
    597FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:30:47Veikko Karjalainen1:31:40
    598FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:30:59Jukka Kenttmies1:33:41
    599SWELeksands OK (217)+2:31:04Magnus Gras1:12:44
    600FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:31:09Alec Still1:53:58
    601FINSK Uranus (726)+2:31:11Mikko Herajrvi2:04:49
    602FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:31:13Aarto Hirvi1:18:47
    603FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:31:25Jouko Liuha1:27:53
    604FINMurut (444)+2:31:27Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:37:09
    605SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:31:31Dorothea Suter1:15:34
    606LATSurikati (479)+2:31:31Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:50:17
    607FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+2:31:36Jyrki Lammila1:27:43
    608SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:32:00Urs Rubitschon1:34:02
    609FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:32:02Jukka Behm1:12:24
    610FINMusta Neli (613)+2:32:04Mikko Inkinen1:24:48
    611FINTuuripellet (440)+2:32:06Timo Pohjakallio1:33:50
    612GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:32:08Julius Gonsior1:40:00
    613FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:32:10Marko Haapakangas1:15:03
    614FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:32:26Timo Pirtil1:27:05
    615FINRastitykki (548)+2:32:41Juho Pietilnaho1:22:05
    616FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:32:42Leevi Rntynen1:21:40
    617FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:33:10Mikko Anttonen1:41:12
    618FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:33:17Peter Kronholm1:30:53
    619FINPeab (505)+2:33:22Veijo Kujanen1:40:17
    620FINKonserni (820)+2:33:27Niko Siltanen1:44:25
    621FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:33:30Mika Rautio1:23:40
    622FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:33:31Anna Toiviainen1:43:42
    623FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:33:36Jani Saranen1:53:56
    624FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:33:50Markku Saramki1:31:11
    625LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:33:52Andris Zandersons1:37:48
    626FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:33:55Jarno Pukema1:24:47
    627SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:34:02Henry Barsk1:33:49
    628FINHakuliset (478)+2:34:06Laura Hakulinen1:54:54
    629NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:34:43Simen Graff1:41:27
    630FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:34:45Ari Nieminen1:53:56
    631FINOK77 3 (667)+2:35:01Edvin Ekman1:31:43
    632FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:35:01Jukka Iitti1:06:29
    633FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:35:45Pyymki Aku1:16:48
    634FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:35:46Tuomas Rokka1:50:23
    635FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:35:55Jyrki Auronen1:28:45
    636POLOK!Sport (384)+2:35:57Artur Lipinski1:45:55
    637FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:36:26Sami Isoherranen1:29:44
    638FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:36:37Tuomas Nuutinen1:16:54
    639RUSIzhora (319)+2:36:38Daniil Danchishen1:20:11
    640FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:36:59Juho Ylimaa1:38:31
    641SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:37:00Thomas Norstrm1:32:27
    642FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:37:04Lotta Haavisto1:42:20
    643FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:37:17Oula Pelkonen1:47:31
    644FINViVi Master (539)+2:37:26Petri Teittinen1:33:17
    645FINSK Mortis (394)+2:37:27Panu Peltokangas1:29:30
    646FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:37:36Vertti Myllrinen1:43:18
    647FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:37:58Reijo Kuoppala1:28:41
    648FINFujitsu (655)+2:38:06Vesa Mntyl1:43:24
    649ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:38:13Aigar Pindmaa1:39:56
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:38:25Tuomo Kalvas1:46:04
    651LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:38:28Ramunas Pabreza1:28:23
    652SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:38:32David Bjrk1:24:05
    653LATVeselava (510)+2:38:43Egils Gruzde1:39:01
    654FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:38:52Seppo Ollikainen1:15:58
    655SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:38:55Urban Srqvist1:44:40
    656NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:38:57Marthe Hoff Hagen1:54:41
    657FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:39:01Ilkka Koskela2:02:32
    658SWEIOF (662)+2:39:02Astrid Waaler Kaas1:42:07
    659NORIF Sturla (313)+2:39:08Nils Inge Brurberg1:46:11
    660FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:39:15Juha Kekkonen1:47:43
    661FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:39:22Elena Konstari1:23:41
    662ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:39:56Oliver Ojasoo1:35:58
    663RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:40:18Sergey Balandinskiy1:23:21
    664FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:40:21Kalle Hirvilammi1:22:11
    665FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:40:24Pekka Valkonen1:20:35
    666FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:40:29Jouko Malinen1:10:26
    667FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:40:35Miina Kanko1:17:08
    668FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:40:38Jyri Kyllstinen1:16:59
    669FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:40:38Iiris Saarenp1:37:16
    670FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:40:48Tatu Hnninen1:28:28
    671FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:41:11Matti Tikkanen1:25:04
    672FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:41:19Osmo Viili1:27:00
    673FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:41:25Matti Huhtala2:08:25
    674FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:41:28Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:39:30
    675ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:41:51Jaan Olvet1:37:03
    676LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:42:00Aldis Leitlands1:37:53
    677FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:42:04Antti Suvinen1:20:00
    678SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:42:11Albin Rieem Lindgren1:36:44
    679FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:42:16Maris Palopl1:24:58
    680SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:42:23Torgny Jeppson1:44:52
    681NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:42:42Audrun Utskarpen1:40:06
    682SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:42:47Jesper Nystrm1:58:58
    683LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:42:58Matiss Platacis1:21:56
    684FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:43:05Minna Mahlamki1:42:21
    685FINPetolintu (338)+2:43:26Renne Tergujeff2:03:19
    686ESTOK West (781)+2:43:45Indrek Viikmaa1:31:15
    687FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:43:47Osku Kiviniemi1:40:56
    688FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:44:47Terjo Kallioniemi1:50:32
    689USAOUSA (629)+2:45:11Waddington Emma1:33:00
    690FINOC Toffee (416)+2:45:23Samuli Ketola1:28:31
    691FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:45:39Tuomas Hnninen1:44:41
    692FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:45:44Matias Jrnefelt1:42:49
    693FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:45:44Tomi Nevalainen1:45:39
    694FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:45:46Pekka Sorvari1:41:43
    695FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:45:47Ove Snre1:36:28
    696FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:46:00Mika Juva1:29:14
    697FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:46:07Jari Turto1:32:01
    698NORRingerike OL (807)+2:46:11Torbjrn Nrbech2:04:15
    699FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:46:13Pekka Pietil1:33:18
    700FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:46:24Niko Kuikka1:37:00
    701FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:46:38Olli Hyypp1:42:23
    702ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:46:44Simone Rocca1:32:41
    703FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:46:49Tapani Juhonsalo1:27:51
    704SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:46:52Thomas Gustafsson1:44:49
    705FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:46:53Veijo Nurmikumpu1:29:35
    706FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:47:04Antti Mtt1:30:12
    707FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:47:05Asko Senttula1:32:49
    708GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:47:10Heikki Palosuo2:15:23
    709ESTOK TON (1091)+2:47:20Rein Unt1:25:20
    710FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:47:31Aino Soininen1:34:32
    711FINNavi 6 (870)+2:47:34Heikki Tonteri1:29:45
    712FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:47:36Ensio Lakanen1:31:41
    713FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:47:37Mikael Wikstrm1:49:26
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:47:39Mikko Pylkknen1:31:52
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:47:50Kari Koivumki1:29:36
    716SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:48:05Niklas Doyle1:48:51
    717FINSK-0K (1621)+2:48:24Leif Roschier2:06:38
    718FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:48:26Markku Jokela1:45:24
    719FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:48:31Arto Uusihonko1:50:44
    720FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:48:31Tapio Ahola1:36:18
    721FINRastipukit (678)+2:48:33Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:32:39
    722FINKerkesix (1870)+2:48:35Kai Lisitsin1:34:05
    723NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:48:35Alfred Bjrnerd1:32:10
    724HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:48:40Janos Mraz1:54:19
    725FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:49:00Roni Nevala1:37:45
    726FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:49:08Terho Oksanen1:33:20
    727LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:49:09Krists Krastins-Krabis1:57:57
    728FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:49:31Toni Vainikainen1:45:48
    729FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:49:34Mikko Vapa1:44:50
    730FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:49:36Jarmo Maurila1:15:54
    731FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:49:41Pekka Koskinen1:35:33
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:49:51Vesa Pitknen1:42:30
    733SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:49:52Jan-Olof Bogren1:12:47
    734FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:49:55Jarmo Joronen1:49:56
    735SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:49:59Sofie Karlsson1:51:31
    736LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:50:05Leons Pelna2:05:01
    737FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:50:13Jorma Liljedahl1:38:16
    738LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:50:16Ralfs Eizvertins1:13:20
    739FINPaVi (520)+2:50:17Simon Ollus1:51:07
    740FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:50:39Vesa Koirikivi1:39:48
    741FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:50:40Pekka Rantila1:57:34
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:50:58ge Liljestrm1:53:54
    743SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:50:59Johan Karlsson1:22:17
    744FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:51:17Mikko Jalli2:13:22
    745FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:51:28Helppolainen Teemu1:34:16
    746FINToiska (957)+2:51:41Tuukka Grnholm1:48:06
    747FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:51:43Joona Ikonen1:54:51
    748FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:51:47Lassi Hiiri1:29:50
    749NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:51:49ystein Melby2:11:36
    750FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:51:53Ari Nenonen1:41:46
    751FINIF Minken (497)+2:51:56Bo sterbacka1:52:21
    752FINInnOK (1069)+2:52:02Pekka Pajuoja1:19:16
    753FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:52:03Jerry Hyvnen1:30:44
    754FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:52:04Jouni Pimi1:36:01
    755FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:52:07Jani Ekola1:36:39
    756FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:52:07Jaakko Hirvonen1:34:16
    757SWETibro OK (717)+2:52:12Svante Andren1:29:21
    758FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:52:13Harri Jokela1:31:12
    759FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+2:52:16Sebastian Siukonen1:51:17
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:52:21Markku Huuskonen1:49:36
    761FINNavi 3 (538)+2:52:27Eetu Nyknen1:17:28
    762FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:53:08Tero Kaksonen1:54:34
    763GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:53:20Chloe Potter1:16:11
    764GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:53:22Claire Ward1:16:06
    765FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:53:27Esko Salminen1:40:17
    766FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:53:41Maria Latvala1:34:17
    767FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:53:57Jyri Kankkunen1:42:52
    768SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:54:03Martin Steiner1:25:46
    769FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:54:05Mika Lyytikinen1:22:52
    770FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:55:00Lauri Kontkanen1:19:39
    771FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:55:09Pertti Laine1:31:47
    772FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:55:15Oskari Koivunen1:29:40
    773FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:55:16Eero Heino1:42:31
    774FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:55:18Laura Jakobsson1:14:01
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:55:18Oke Peltola1:30:33
    776FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:55:28Henri Saari1:25:26
    777FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:55:35Oskari Nihtil1:21:20
    778SWEOK sterker (436)+2:55:57Niclas Nilsson1:37:11
    779SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:55:58Jan Lavn1:32:46
    780FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:56:04Kuikan samoilijat 41:37:43
    781FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:56:06Samuli Tuominen1:36:08
    782FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:56:13Risto Oksanen1:32:56
    783FINAron Haka (1626)+2:56:24Aino Kattilakoski1:24:33
    784FINKaslink (1836)+2:56:39Harri Vainio1:38:06
    785SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:56:43Martin Egger1:35:14
    786FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:56:45Matti Kyrnlahti1:40:26
    787FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:56:46Terho Etula2:16:07
    788FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:56:49Robin Blomberg1:53:36
    789FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:56:52Anu Kuosmanen2:00:43
    790FINRaTro (969)+2:56:53Timo Seppl1:49:47
    791FINRytit (1785)+2:56:55Lauri Ryti1:42:29
    792FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:57:02Timo Kivel1:45:05
    793FINSalparasti (1077)+2:57:13Harri Manninen1:43:13
    794SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:57:18Denis Potapov2:42:46
    795FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:57:23Eero Simanainen1:30:33
    796FINKanuuna (1783)+2:57:26Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:44:57
    797FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:57:27Janne Hannola2:00:15
    798FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:57:29Saku Helin1:48:10
    799FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:57:31Erkko Koivurinne1:55:24
    800NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:57:33Per Tore Bruns2:07:16
    801FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:57:36Valtteri Halonen1:59:25
    802FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:57:49Seppo Laitinen1:26:10
    803FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:57:52Toini Pemmari2:04:10
    804FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:57:57Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:43:23
    805FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:58:27Juha Purhonen1:47:24
    806FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:58:39Jari Forss1:35:36
    807NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:58:40Owen Westergrd1:26:29
    808FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:58:43Timo Ritakallio1:46:22
    809FINSahtiserkut (1634)+3:00:28Jukka Nieminen1:52:12
    810FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+3:00:29Jaakko Lumme1:15:40
    811FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:00:30Tatiana Viriutina1:30:03
    812FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+3:00:31Jani Rouvali1:40:40
    813FINUusi Verso (1723)+3:00:42Jukka-Pekka Nakari1:28:09
    814RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:00:52Maksim Gereev1:29:42
    815FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:01:09Teemu Kauppi1:36:00
    816SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+3:01:28Kalle Zetterstrm1:20:58
    817ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:01:29Teivo Temets1:33:58
    818FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:01:36Markku Hmlinen1:24:25
    819FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+3:01:38Anne-Mari Nurminen1:42:50
    820FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:01:39Reijo Liitiinen1:39:28
    821FINRastihaukat (568)+3:01:43Pertti Sorri1:40:04
    822FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:01:52Pentti Malinen1:38:46
    823FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:02:05Pete Mkel1:33:29
    824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+3:02:15Raimo Pusa1:38:35
    825FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:02:24Petri Vartiainen1:47:32
    826ESTBona Fide (771)+3:02:55Heiki Savitsch1:33:43
    827FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:02:58Matti Lukkari1:45:15
    828FINPalo-88 (753)+3:03:04Paavo Rintala1:38:50
    829FINVakka-Rasti (923)+3:03:04Lauri Hirvonen1:52:45
    830FINKokousyhdistys (900)+3:03:09Ilari Kosonen1:48:39
    831FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:03:09Tuuli Paunonen1:23:47
    832FINIK rnen (636)+3:03:13Otto Pietil1:40:17
    833FINOC Puisto (431)+3:03:19Pekka Simula1:51:06
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:03:24Sauli Peltoniemi1:37:23
    835FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+3:03:25Matti ij1:34:29
    836FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:03:26Heikki Pelkonen1:35:37
    837FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:03:52Markku Kylml1:44:12
    838FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:03:53Sauli Konttila1:59:36
    839FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:03:56Henna Nurminen1:42:50
    840FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+3:03:59Risto Santapukki1:28:12
    841FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:04:04Maria Lerssi1:35:24
    842FINTour de Jukola (1543)+3:04:12Ilona Tikkakoski1:21:40
    843FINTamrock (687)+3:04:21Jaakko Niemi1:53:29
    844FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:04:23Timo Vh-Pietil2:07:18
    845FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:04:23Jyrki Itkonen1:35:15
    846FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+3:04:25Teuvo Slant1:43:41
    847FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+3:04:36Jarmo Pulkkinen1:37:19
    848FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:04:53Tuomo Kujala1:41:34
    849FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+3:04:58Matti Hartikainen1:59:40
    850FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+3:05:03Antti Ylisel1:44:09
    851FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:05:06Timo Siitonen1:42:19
    852FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:05:39Rasmus Ahoniemi1:36:32
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:05:50Risto Juutinen1:42:24
    854FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+3:05:56Jarmo Vainio1:30:37
    855FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+3:05:57Sami Tammisto1:21:09
    856FINMS Parma 8 (504)+3:06:00Rami Eura1:28:36
    857ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:06:00Mihkel Mahla1:23:17
    858FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:06:09Veli-Matti Hulkko1:32:26
    859FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+3:06:15Ville Jrvinen1:44:59
    860FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:06:19Matti Kaijansinkko1:37:57
    861FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+3:06:20Pekka Liukkala1:39:18
    862FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+3:06:24Mikko Ahonen1:44:03
    863FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:06:32Teemu Vatanen1:55:42
    864FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:06:35Juha Kuusisto1:51:34
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:06:36Jukka Vhpesola1:33:27
    866FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:06:40Jukka Haavisto1:38:18
    867FINLepatiittos2 (795)+3:06:47Ville Kinnunen1:42:41
    868FINTeam Azure (814)+3:06:47Jari Vainikka1:45:48
    869FINSukK 83 (661)+3:06:48Ildar Bedretdin1:38:11
    870FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:06:48Vesa Riihimki1:59:06
    871FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:06:54Matias Jutila1:38:12
    872FINKartankiertjt (971)+3:06:55Anssi Pannula1:28:14
    873ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:06:56Herkki Suurman1:42:48
    874FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:06:57Harald Slotte1:38:29
    875FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:07:03Ryhnen Ismo1:35:08
    876FINJudica (1758)+3:07:03Arttu Sderblom1:30:00
    877FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:07:04Timofei Telov1:43:22
    878FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:07:06Jani Sippola1:35:00
    879FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+3:07:08Timo lgars1:47:53
    880FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+3:07:09Timo Heikkinen1:54:20
    881SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:07:17Katarina Norrby1:37:03
    882FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:07:18Raino Valtonen1:41:07
    883FINVeikkaus (924)+3:07:19Riitta Nissi2:03:40
    884FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+3:07:35Hannu Karstunen1:53:18
    885FINOK77 6 (1154)+3:07:38Keijo Talja1:48:47
    886FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:08:02Joona Koski1:36:54
    887FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:08:22Maria Mikkonen1:43:23
    888FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+3:08:23Toni Turu1:31:21
    889FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:08:30Jouko Huuhka1:44:06
    890FINMacGregor (748)+3:09:01Juha Ratia1:36:58
    891SWEOK Msen (495)+3:09:03Thomas Von Kronhelm2:24:51
    892SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+3:09:08Ola Samuelsson1:55:38
    893FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:09:13Jukka Lehtonen1:38:55
    894FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+3:09:23Matias Alhonen1:45:55
    895FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+3:09:49Pekka Rissanen1:34:18
    896SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:10:22Lars Skymberg1:53:42
    897FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+3:10:28Erkki Pokela1:27:43
    898FINeLadies (664)+3:10:38Marjut Varpula1:41:29
    899FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+3:10:48Johanna Pensas1:25:13
    900FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:10:55Ilari Jalli1:48:02
    901FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:11:07Roald von Schoultz1:20:35
    902FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+3:11:46Lasse Kalliomaa1:35:25
    903FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:11:48Ove Forsstrm1:29:11
    904FINMets Board Kyro (955)+3:11:51Hannu Kyrjoki1:53:44
    905FINUNO SK (507)+3:11:53Jori Falkstedt1:36:50
    906FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:12:04Teemu Inkil1:37:48
    907FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+3:12:16Toni Saikkonen1:47:25
    908FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+3:12:20Ari Karhilahti1:42:21
    909FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+3:12:21Antti Mustonen1:37:43
    910FINHI-TEAM (1147)+3:12:25Mikko Halvari1:54:40
    911FINOK KPO (783)+3:12:26Niklas Wingren1:51:23
    912FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+3:12:28Iida Kauppi1:47:41
    913FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:12:34Tero Kaasinen1:35:01
    914RUSLosy (1732)+3:12:38Maria Igonina1:44:09
    915FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+3:12:41Aleksi Puusaari1:37:19
    916SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+3:12:41Lena Swartz1:47:07
    917FINIlmatorjunta (810)+3:12:50Petri Ruotsalainen1:49:59
    918FINFuturice (698)+3:12:52Jussi Riihel1:53:53
    919FINTT226 (669)+3:12:54Niina Aho1:39:19
    920FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:12:59Juha Eronen1:30:23
    921FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:13:03Marko Paananen1:50:39
    922FINHnt SK (1042)+3:13:04Timo Rainio1:48:00
    923NORstmarka OK (864)+3:13:05Thomas Grstad1:43:55
    924FINKunto Kaverit (875)+3:13:19Keijo Massinen1:56:45
    925FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:13:24Roosa Laine1:36:41
    926FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+3:13:26Mikko Linnanvuori1:43:03
    927NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+3:13:31Knut Olav Sunde1:43:17
    928LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:13:37Imants Caklis2:01:29
    929FINKorpisoturit (787)+3:13:53Harri Vhvihu1:55:29
    930FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+3:14:01Ville Nummela1:47:56
    931FINMC Jymypallo (941)+3:14:03Tuomas Alanne1:57:29
    932FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+3:14:05Kasper Salin1:49:17
    933FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+3:14:09Asko Vesanen2:04:45
    934FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+3:14:11Heimo Kernen1:55:42
    935FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+3:14:17Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:35:11
    936FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:14:23Matti Vaaja1:31:45
    937FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:14:28Ville Varis1:50:21
    938FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+3:14:40Martti Naunin1:43:06
    939FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+3:14:43Miika Huovinen1:44:11
    940FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+3:15:01Teemu Nieminen1:48:58
    941FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:15:01Kai Pulkkinen1:42:54
    942FINRajaveljet (628)+3:15:03Matias Toura1:44:20
    943FINSelviytyjt (1567)+3:15:06Jussi Salo1:31:20
    944FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+3:15:12Erik Brysch1:30:28
    945FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+3:15:15Pauli Savela1:44:50
    946FINAjokoirat (854)+3:15:21Ville Rahkonen1:29:35
    947FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+3:15:22Roni Suoniemi1:38:40
    948FINRasti K18 (626)+3:15:27Kari Aapro1:28:48
    949FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:15:28Cevin Aren1:54:23
    950FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+3:15:33Teemu Heino1:37:50
    951FINTunkiomadot (1882)+3:15:56Taneli Visnen1:36:58
    952FINValtra (724)+3:16:03Tommi Pitenius1:58:22
    953FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:16:06Tero Kynslahti1:46:01
    954FINSulzer (1203)+3:16:09Maija Mehto1:54:44
    955FIN2Einsteins (956)+3:16:11Sami Puustinen1:48:43
    956FINAC Harharetki (671)+3:16:59Timo Auvinen1:48:41
    957FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:17:14Juho Jokimies1:38:47
    958FINTaxi Team (785)+3:17:15Tapani Varamki1:47:56
    959FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:17:19Mikko Valittu2:05:52
    960FINOK Kristina (830)+3:17:44Jari Rajamki1:54:54
    961FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+3:17:46Timo Jokisuu1:42:41
    962FINParoc (1719)+3:17:51Antti Uusikartano1:40:16
    963SWEVsby OK (1360)+3:18:35Anders Berkelund1:49:37
    964FINEricsson SK (929)+3:18:43Staffan Pettersson1:40:52
    965FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+3:18:46Marikka Silvonen2:04:01
    966FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+3:19:16Juha Liukkonen1:53:08
    967FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+3:19:18Olli-Pekka Mustonen2:15:40
    968FINGeodeesi (1622)+3:19:21Joona Suomala1:43:40
    969FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+3:19:23Topi Puhakka1:33:28
    970FINMetos (1218)+3:19:25Mikael Porthin1:53:12
    971FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+3:19:31Kalevi Kivipelto1:28:45
    972SWERns OK 2 (464)+3:19:39Alexander Eklund1:35:39
    973FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:19:41Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:34:38
    974FINKTTO (983)+3:19:49Tatu Rsnen1:51:35
    975FINIF land (544)+3:19:50Tor-Olof Blomster1:41:41
    976FINOC Harharetki (763)+3:19:56Viljami Leppkoski1:48:06
    977FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+3:19:57Ilpo Heiskanen1:47:57
    978FINIK Falken 2 (658)+3:20:10Martin Melin2:07:38
    979FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+3:20:12Henna Hannila2:01:15
    980FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:20:13Lasse Lepist2:26:50
    981NORWing OK 2 (1405)+3:20:17yvind Schjelderup1:38:26
    982FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+3:20:20Sakari Mikkola1:50:25
    983FINHarhaveikot (725)+3:20:24Kaijus Asteljoki1:41:25
    984FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:20:31Juhani Prsti2:12:43
    985FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+3:21:21Kari Kujala1:43:43
    986FINLost Bastards (1007)+3:21:32Aki Piipponen1:49:31
    987FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+3:21:40Juha Penttil2:05:14
    988FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+3:21:42Valtteri Vuolle1:31:47
    989FINTarpian Suunta (906)+3:21:42Vesa Ijs1:38:43
    990FINErs seura (1239)+3:21:44Joni Isorinne1:36:34
    991FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+3:21:45Matti Ahola1:46:28
    992FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+3:21:56Sami Miettinen1:59:07
    993SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+3:22:02Erik Bengtsson2:23:59
    994FINMetslehti (1745)+3:22:03Sanna Nyman2:02:44
    995SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+3:22:13Elisabet Elmertoft2:07:24
    996FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+3:22:48Pekka Kallio1:39:14
    997NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+3:22:50Tor Ove Hallem1:39:07
    998FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+3:23:00Ilkka Sk2:08:16
    999FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:23:01Annette Langels1:31:27
    1000FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:23:07Juho Malinen1:56:49
    1001FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:23:09Petri Tynjl1:47:20
    1002FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+3:23:17Kimmo Nurminen2:04:51
    1003FINNavi 8 (927)+3:23:33Miikka Menp1:32:16
    1004FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+3:23:34Markku Joensuu2:09:23
    1005FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+3:23:37Saana Suutari1:44:36
    1006FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+3:23:41Jussi Lindberg1:43:45
    1007LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+3:24:00Juris Ritums1:57:35
    1008FINEssity Finland (735)+3:24:03Pekka Ala-Kokko1:54:55
    1009FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:24:06Mika Laurila1:30:39
    1010GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+3:24:27Ben Dempsey1:37:42
    1011FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:24:39Juha Eronen1:35:03
    1012FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:24:49Lasse Kallio1:46:56
    1013FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:25:07Jussi Eriksson2:04:04
    1014FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:25:10Timo Rantala1:33:49
    1015FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:25:12Leppnen Jukka2:01:46
    1016FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:25:12Timo Lauttamus1:53:49
    1017FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:25:13Nikolai Niemi1:35:07
    1018FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:25:16Matias Viitasalo1:40:35
    1019FINMets Forest (1149)+3:25:20Marko Yljrvi1:54:46
    1020NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:25:28Einar Eide1:31:28
    1021FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:25:29Pivi Lassila1:36:16
    1022FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:25:36Ville Tuomaala2:02:20
    1023FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:25:37Esa Kangasmki1:32:32
    1024LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:25:51Davis Voicescuks1:35:48
    1025FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+3:25:56Valtteri Putkonen1:55:39
    1026FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:26:13Jussi Salonen1:41:27
    1027FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:26:14Oskari Rannila1:37:52
    1028FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:26:19Lauri Luurila1:40:25
    1029FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:26:23Tuomas Ruuskanen1:20:42
    1030FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:26:34Janne Lahdensuo1:50:36
    1031FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:26:40Timo Kakkola1:29:23
    1032FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:27:18Lauri Latva1:35:49
    1033FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:27:28Topias Suikula1:42:11
    1034FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:27:34Niki Helenius1:52:26
    1035LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:27:38Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:39:07
    1036FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:27:39Markku Vesisenaho1:39:45
    1037FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:27:49Juha Uusikartano1:38:36
    1038FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:27:49Konsta Kallio1:54:22
    1039FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:27:53Toni Nevalainen1:48:15
    1040FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:27:57Juuso Visnen1:50:47
    1041FINSPYMS (759)+3:27:58Risto Savelius1:34:06
    1042FINDentina (819)+3:28:04Konsta Naumanen2:02:05
    1043FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:28:08Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:02:43
    1044FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:28:09Matti Kattilakoski1:54:11
    1045FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:28:11Tapio Koivu2:23:54
    1046FINTyrylt (1778)+3:28:12Jussi Tyryl1:40:07
    1047FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:28:13Maria Vauhkonen1:38:16
    1048FINTornator (702)+3:28:16Ari Appelgren2:03:32
    1049FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+3:28:17Markku Hienonen2:05:29
    1050FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:28:18Timo Minkkinen1:53:09
    1051FINEnegia (511)+3:28:19Heikki Vierimaa1:57:29
    1052FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:28:22Karel-Sibi Jyv2:03:19
    1053FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:28:22Tuomas Luomaranta2:10:10
    1054FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:28:24Kari Valjakka1:57:02
    1055FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:28:25Esa Kiiski1:45:05
    1056FINTurun Visat (805)+3:28:26Matti Jokinen1:49:26
    1057FINMMK OK (1698)+3:28:27Jyri Kuusrainen1:42:40
    1058FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:28:28Eemeli Toura1:49:25
    1059FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:28:39Mrten Byskata1:45:43
    1060FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:28:45Risto Karlainen1:19:31
    1061SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:28:45Erik sterberg2:17:37
    1062FINBaron Team (1716)+3:29:11Leena Lehtoranta1:43:21
    1063FINEDX (871)+3:29:25Timo Lemmetty1:52:28
    1064FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:29:42Ida-Marie Skogsvik1:21:20
    1065FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:29:44Kari Kaikkonen1:44:14
    1066GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:29:55Philipp Koch1:51:13
    1067FINErnaali (796)+3:29:58Henna Saarinen1:51:14
    1068FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:30:02Matleena Lindeqvist1:29:58
    1069FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:30:10Kari Heinmki1:43:17
    1070FINNeliveto (845)+3:30:11Pekka Simula1:46:35
    1071FINDigita (905)+3:30:14Teppo Ahonen1:44:32
    1072FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:30:16Rasmus Kallankari2:08:19
    1073FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:30:20Antti Rimpilinen1:59:06
    1074SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:30:22Sanna Hedberg2:25:16
    1075FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:30:36Juhani Simonen1:34:02
    1076FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:30:39Juha Mkinen1:59:07
    1077FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:30:42Reijo Kaartokallio2:02:04
    1078FINEKI (1813)+3:30:46Anttu Ahlberg1:48:01
    1079FINSK Samperi (840)+3:30:48Ilona Ilvonen2:04:52
    1080FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:30:49Mikko Porma1:59:55
    1081FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:30:51Petteri Haara1:45:56
    1082FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:30:55Jukka Vanninen1:37:30
    1083FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:31:04Arto Kotajrvi1:47:12
    1084FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:31:06Jukka Gers1:47:09
    1085FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:31:11Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:12:26
    1086FINRaula Team (1702)+3:31:16Pekka Raula1:48:26
    1087FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:31:20Tapio Hyttinen1:37:39
    1088FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:31:30Ville Manninen1:36:37
    1089FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:31:32Tuukka Tuomala1:31:15
    1090FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:31:36Eero Sihvola2:10:17
    1091FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:32:01Tommi Pasanen1:41:19
    1092FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:32:01Seppo Keltamki1:46:07
    1093FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+3:32:03Vesa Salminen1:57:05
    1094FINDream Team (1857)+3:32:05Olli Nikula2:16:59
    1095FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:32:08Roosa Kuortti2:21:13
    1096FINKananpojat (912)+3:32:09Veli-Matti Kyckling1:56:16
    1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:32:10Hannu Htnen1:42:59
    1098FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:32:13Pasi Hankala2:03:18
    1099FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:32:23Jaakko Vaismaa1:43:55
    1100FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:33:16Esa Rantasalo1:21:19
    1101FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:33:37Raimo Lind1:36:37
    1102FINKntit (1036)+3:33:38Teppo Moisio1:58:36
    1103FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:34:04Eero-Matti Halme1:49:00
    1104FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:34:11Antti Grekel1:44:59
    1105FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:34:18Juha Peltomki1:32:04
    1106FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:34:32Jaakko Hk1:41:11
    1107FINSAL (455)+3:34:34Antero Laukkanen1:40:42
    1108FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:34:48Juho Eskola1:36:31
    1109FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:35:04Petri Karhap1:55:36
    1110FINTurengin RC (948)+3:35:31Terhi Merilinen2:00:08
    1111FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:36:10Hannes Mkel1:35:49
    1112FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:36:17Mikko Hietikko1:58:33
    1113FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:36:28Santeri Vanhala1:44:53
    1114FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:36:36Heimo Hongisto1:42:44
    1115FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:36:48Jorma Melender2:17:28
    1116FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:36:51Markku Virtanen1:50:51
    1117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:37:59Eetu Salonen1:44:19
    1118FINHihhulit (1213)+3:38:11Eveliina Laaksonen1:40:53
    1119FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:38:13Eero Pulkkinen1:52:27
    1120FINTelko (940)+3:38:16Jussi Viljanen1:38:37
    1121FINYksintein (1659)+3:38:18Jonni Salomaa1:39:08
    1122FINRejlers (1048)+3:38:24Jussi Myllys1:48:23
    1123FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:38:29Hanna Mki-Mantila1:49:14
    1124FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:38:36Magnus Engblom2:18:36
    1125FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:38:39Pekka Toppari1:48:05
    1126FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:38:54Tuomas Salminen1:45:21
    1127FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:39:18Antti Kuivanen1:44:59
    1128FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:39:19Ari Honkimaa2:02:12
    1129FINPYVMM (977)+3:39:20Henrikki Lindlf1:31:09
    1130FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:39:21Ilkka Hemminki1:45:51
    1131FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:39:23Janne Hautala1:49:56
    1132FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:39:36Kari Pajunen2:08:13
    1133FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:39:43Juha Sepponen1:29:54
    1134FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:39:50Valtteri Suorsa1:40:58
    1135NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:40:02Kyrre Auran1:37:58
    1136FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:40:04Anna Konttinen1:55:30
    1137FINTeam Lost (706)+3:40:13Tommi Hopearuoho1:54:24
    1138FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:40:15Timo Turpeinen1:32:13
    1139FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:40:18Erkki Holma1:37:42
    1140FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:40:20Mika Nukala2:03:07
    1141FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:40:23Veijo Vainiomki2:05:51
    1142FINKotipojat (946)+3:40:38Nelli Lhteenmki2:03:46
    1143FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:41:13Jukka Matilainen2:12:29
    1144FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:41:50Jyrki Widenius1:36:59
    1145FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:42:03Jukka Honkasaari1:37:34
    1146FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:42:08Olli Kujansuu1:37:37
    1147FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:43:21Tommi Koistinen1:37:41
    1148FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:43:30Ari-Pekka Euren2:09:22
    1149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:43:35Voitto Repo2:41:00
    1150FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:44:16Arto Pietikinen2:00:38
    1151FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:44:34Matti Ruusupiha1:54:56
    1152SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:44:36Johan Balck1:54:49
    1153FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:44:46Jussi Rytknen1:32:28
    1154FINPrssi ry (522)+3:45:05Kaisa Miettunen1:54:57
    1155FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:45:05Jussi Matilainen1:55:51
    1156FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:45:06Mikhail Baranov2:01:16
    1157FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:45:08Aaro Huttunen1:37:20
    1158FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:45:12Jaakko Lkk1:36:26
    1159FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:45:22Maire Merihein2:14:10
    1160FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:45:23Kimmo Puustinen2:08:44
    1161FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:46:19Juha Kankaanp1:38:42
    1162FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:46:35Terho Ojanper1:57:47
    1163FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:46:41Aki Niemi2:15:42
    1164FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:46:42Eero Hyvnen1:54:58
    1165FINPllikt (1821)+3:46:44Sameli Niemi1:35:50
    1166FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:46:54Ilkka Uotila1:55:00
    1167DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:47:10Pekka Lampila1:40:08
    1168FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:47:12Erno Lhteenmki1:47:25
    1169FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:47:19Laura Janhunen1:57:09
    1170FINMaasillat (982)+3:47:31Aapo Maasilta1:41:21
    1171FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:47:38Mns kerblom1:54:34
    1172FINPatria Land (1586)+3:47:52Timo Mennala2:04:03
    1173FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:47:53Mikael Bck1:15:44
    1174FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:48:02Taavi Salmela2:20:27
    1175FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:48:10Markus Wiksten1:46:30
    1176FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:48:13Tanja Mntyl1:26:17
    1177FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:48:15Kari Kivinen1:35:53
    1178SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:48:17Veronica Redtzer1:45:48
    1179FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:48:20Pekka Inki1:55:37
    1180FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:48:23Anne Paadar1:58:18
    1181FINIivolan Team (813)+3:48:28Tero Kiiski1:58:47
    1182FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:48:35Mikko Pelto1:46:36
    1183FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:48:37Janne Sllinen1:59:17
    1184FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:48:51Laine Aarni1:41:02
    1185FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:48:54Juha Virtakoivu2:13:34
    1186FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:48:56Kalle Ranki1:59:37
    1187FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:49:06Arto Haavanlammi1:59:17
    1188FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:49:31Pertti Rih2:00:21
    1189FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:49:41Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:13:25
    1190FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:49:42Martti Anttila1:37:22
    1191FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:49:44Pekka Ala-Myry1:40:36
    1192FINOscar Software (1155)+3:50:06Simo Salminen2:19:04
    1193FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:50:08Markku Galkin2:00:53
    1194FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:50:15Sakari Suominen1:56:08
    1195FINHRUP (649)+3:50:19Valkonen Heikki2:06:34
    1196FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:50:22Martti Santajoki2:00:16
    1197FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:50:35Hannu Suikki2:01:00
    1198FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:50:48Gabriele Viale1:58:34
    1199FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:51:10Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:18
    1200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:51:16Marko Nalli1:47:08
    1201FINAjolinja (1846)+3:51:18Pasi Salomaa1:51:16
    1202FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+3:51:20Simo Neuvonen2:08:31
    1203FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+3:51:30Pertti Hartikainen2:04:55
    1204FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:51:36Arvi Tommila1:43:32
    1205FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:51:40Hannu Kauppi1:36:52
    1206FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+3:51:41Osmo Harju2:13:48
    1207FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:51:42Matti Hautalahti1:46:06
    1208FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+3:51:47Heikki Makkonen2:01:35
    1209FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+3:51:49Timo Rty1:58:21
    1210FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+3:51:54Jouko Koskialho2:06:10
    1211FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:51:56Pekka Lehtiniemi1:44:21
    1212FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:51:57Kauko Parkkinen1:31:42
    1213FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:52:06Jukka Polari1:26:40
    1214FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+3:52:09Mikko Norrbacka2:01:25
    1215FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:52:13Reijo Juntunen1:41:42
    1216FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:52:15Hannu Juutinen1:52:37
    1217FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:52:16Jukka Pyry1:33:02
    1218FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:52:17Jori Hyrks1:52:29
    1219FINAtria (1589)+3:52:23Markus Koskela2:30:17
    1220FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:52:28Pertti Lahdenmki1:58:43
    1221FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:52:32Jarkko Nikkil1:41:58
    1222FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:52:41Mattias Gripenberg1:35:18
    1223FINRistin Miehet (1274)+3:52:48Pekka Jauhiainen2:06:38
    1224FINIBM Sport club (1187)+3:53:05Jouko Poutanen2:19:52
    1225FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+3:53:21Markku Kellomki2:03:53
    1226FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:53:28Tero Menp1:53:34
    1227FINMetsklusteri (798)+3:53:29Reivo Jrvenp1:59:59
    1228FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+3:53:31Joakim Fjder2:02:59
    1229FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:53:33Henry Suuronen1:45:27
    1230FINOlvastin Tana (910)+3:53:38Tero Backman1:51:17
    1231FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:53:46Hannu Pnni2:01:53
    1232FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:54:00Erkki Kari2:03:56
    1233FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:54:01Erkki Kivist1:43:23
    1234FINVnkypannu (1790)+3:54:03Jussi Aarnio2:00:47
    1235FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:54:11Eino Lehtiniemi1:36:48
    1236FINJohn Deere (749)+3:54:13Jorma Moilanen2:08:30
    1237FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+3:54:22Jyrki Kuula2:10:34
    1238FINTieto (1168)+3:54:25Kim Vuori1:44:46
    1239FINLumme Energia (1826)+3:54:29Martti Lappalainen1:54:05
    1240FINCadpool (802)+3:54:30Hildich Kai1:55:20
    1241FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+3:54:33Esa Repo2:09:39
    1242FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:54:38Tapio Alapuranen1:38:54
    1243FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+3:54:48Tapio Vnnen2:08:25
    1244FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+3:55:24Topias Kulmala2:06:06
    1245FINNCS Sport (727)+3:55:31Mikko Uotila2:43:13
    1246FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:55:35Petri Yl-Jski1:45:06
    1247FINFirstbeat (585)+3:55:39Matti Salakka1:44:56
    1248FINSweco (737)+3:55:43Tapio Leino1:47:39
    1249FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+3:55:52Peter Hellman2:15:34
    1250FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:55:55Tero Korento1:54:10
    1251FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+3:55:57Jere Tamminen2:06:15
    1252FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+3:56:01Oskari Niiranen2:13:19
    1253FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+3:56:07Jonne Lindeberg2:05:50
    1254FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:56:12Teemu Pajunen1:24:33
    1255FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:56:18Petteri Kauppinen1:48:01
    1256FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:56:35Mika Hietalahti1:39:44
    1257FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:56:37Seppo Ptil1:40:59
    1258FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:56:40Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:44:52
    1259FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+3:56:41Liisa Marjeta1:53:31
    1260FINSolsidan IF (1552)+3:56:54Kimmo Kostiainen2:13:06
    1261FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:57:09Timo Nurmi1:29:54
    1262FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+3:57:16Antti Kinnunen2:12:02
    1263FINDigia (1767)+3:57:29Harri Lintala2:03:09
    1264FINTP Industrials (686)+3:57:34Timo Piesanen2:21:11
    1265FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+3:57:35Tomi Ulvila2:03:24
    1266FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+3:57:55Heikki Halmetoja1:56:07
    1267SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:58:47Joel Sjholm1:36:38
    1268FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+3:59:01Jarkko Aro2:09:36
    1269FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:59:10Tom Kla1:36:50
    1270FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+3:59:22Hannu Lhteenmki1:59:56
    1271FINTrimap (973)+3:59:24Vesa Virtanen1:55:27
    1272FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:59:27Ella Keski-Panula1:40:38
    1273FINRasti/C (918)+3:59:28Jani Sillanp2:05:04
    1274FINLemin Eskot (841)+3:59:33Jukka Krmeniemi2:00:09
    1275FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+3:59:34Juho Tiainen2:23:46
    1276FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+3:59:56Tuomo Romula1:59:59
    1277FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+4:00:14Lauri Salmela1:51:48
    1278FINFTA 2 (939)+4:01:46Pirkka Ojala2:07:23
    1279FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:01:50Neea Pohjamo1:39:59
    1280FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:02:06Ari-Matti Leinonen1:54:01
    1281FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:02:15Jarmo Turunen2:21:41
    1282FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:02:22Rontu Mikko2:41:28
    1283FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:02:30Heikki Lintala2:06:05
    1284FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+4:02:48Karjalainen Harri2:18:43
    1285FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:03:08Ari Ilonen2:00:54
    1286FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:03:39Ville Nikkanen2:07:08
    1287FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:04:00Joni Sekki2:02:08
    1288FINNabla (951)+4:04:06Tatu Kuusisto1:29:25
    1289FINDatactica (824)+4:04:14Elina Hossi1:42:39
    1290FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+4:04:15Kari Mkynen1:41:58
    1291FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+4:05:24Martti Pihlajamaa1:39:01
    1292FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+4:05:31Tanja Ruohonen2:20:20
    1293FINThinkers (709)+4:05:45Jari-Pekka Siivonen2:40:34
    1294FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+4:05:46Roope Kauhanen2:34:29
    1295FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:06:04Mikko Suominen2:04:46
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:06:09Esko Koskinen2:20:52
    1297FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:06:19Henri Palomki2:10:04
    1298FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:06:23Sebastian Becker2:27:30
    1299FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+4:06:28Ville Vuorelma1:45:28
    1300FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+4:06:32Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:38:26
    1301FINNavi 9 (1013)+4:06:36Milka Viita1:58:20
    1302FINArk United 2 (1696)+4:06:39Mari Schutskoff1:19:19
    1303FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:06:41Esa Ryynnen1:53:27
    1304FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:06:45Janne Parkkila1:39:26
    1305FINLostBoys (1123)+4:06:47Timo Talja1:41:36
    1306FINCADS Team (1784)+4:07:13Pia Heinonen1:45:08
    1307FININUS (1231)+4:07:32Juri Kuokkanen1:38:44
    1308FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+4:07:35Tuomo Heinonen2:17:45
    1309FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:07:54Maija Jylh-Ollila1:52:20
    1310FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:08:08Plvi Suokas2:25:12
    1311FINSolita (780)+4:08:13Kati Kitti2:05:55
    1312FINExme (1738)+4:09:05Jenni Mikkonen2:04:30
    1313LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:09:31Janis Eglitis2:31:21
    1314FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:10:30Jarmo Savela1:45:01
    1315FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:10:38Sauli Hakala1:39:58
    1316FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:10:48Kauko Jylh2:10:31
    1317FINHal Bro (920)+4:10:49Tuomas Rsnen1:30:34
    1318FINSemantum (1571)+4:10:52Hannu Niemist2:08:44
    1319FINSurut (1540)+4:11:09Laura Pietil2:15:10
    1320FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:11:24Tero Penttinen1:54:26
    1321FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+4:11:37Kari Virtanen2:27:00
    1322FINRasti 88 3 (663)+4:12:15Markku Arola2:32:17
    1323FINRastisudit (1037)+4:12:32Jaakko Koivuniemi2:27:20
    1324FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+4:12:35Lasse Hakola1:59:22
    1325FINNiPa (1604)+4:12:35Ari Lemminkinen2:10:35
    1326FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+4:12:59Tuuli Vkevinen1:51:13
    1327FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+4:14:06Jussi Hllstrm2:00:54
    1328FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+4:15:48Mikko Soini1:54:15
    1329FINPVTUTKL (1092)+4:15:51Ari Virekunnas1:58:41
    1330FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+4:16:29Eero Nevalainen1:48:12
    1331FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+4:16:32Jorma Jolanki2:30:40
    1332FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+4:16:35Raine Jussinmki2:03:38
    1333FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:16:38Mikko Hnnikinen1:29:02
    1334FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:16:57Lauri mml2:04:54
    1335FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+4:17:27Anne Toukonen2:09:50
    1336FINOK Trian 9 (583)+4:17:47Paul Vepsnrepo1:51:06
    1337FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:18:07Risto Korpinen2:00:54
    1338FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+4:18:35Timo Lukumaa1:48:43
    1339FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+4:18:49Oskar Leinonen1:56:38
    1340FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+4:18:54Teemu Mki2:06:36
    1341FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+4:19:00Joonas Kekle1:51:51
    1342FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+4:19:23Juhani Jokinen2:01:16
    1343FINOP (874)+4:19:40Arto Kuhmonen1:48:56
    1344FINLauttapartio (1199)+4:19:41Mikko Walden1:55:22
    1345FINLounapartio (1039)+4:19:55Markus Levlin2:33:39
    1346FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+4:19:58Pasi Huuskonen2:00:11
    1347FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+4:19:58Johanna Perkkalainen1:58:30
    1348FINSweco 2 (1244)+4:20:02Juha Junttila2:27:22
    1349FINFennovoima (1707)+4:20:16Ilja Kniazev2:34:36
    1350FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+4:20:33Netta Hjelm1:30:22
    1351FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:20:57Paula Widgren1:43:32
    1352FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:20:58Mauri Sinnel2:13:21
    1353FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:21:04Antti Kirjavainen1:35:29
    1354FINMattersoft (1167)+4:21:06Mika Immo1:53:17
    1355FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+4:21:08Jyrki Silvonen2:20:47
    1356FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+4:21:12Jussi Tapola2:38:44
    1357FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+4:21:13Ilmari Saastamoinen2:05:39
    1358FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+4:21:22Aimo Vainio2:01:50
    1359FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:21:57Jukka Tirkkonen1:36:38
    1360FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:21:58Maija Asmundela1:42:30
    1361FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:22:03Jeppe Koivula1:12:41
    1362FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:22:31Markku Leinonen1:58:01
    1363FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:22:43Mika Niinimaa1:50:40
    1364FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+4:22:49Tapio Rantanen1:59:34
    1365FINTsmmts (1260)+4:22:52Mikko Jauho2:00:53
    1366FINSitowise (1614)+4:22:57Matti Heikkil2:13:32
    1367FINME Pummit (1204)+4:23:08Putila Risto2:13:26
    1368FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:23:16Jaakko Huotari1:22:53
    1369FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+4:23:18Hannu Majamaa2:08:13
    1370FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:23:18Aki Hukka2:14:05
    1371FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:23:20Brje Sten1:51:29
    1372FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+4:23:21Olli Pasi2:28:55
    1373FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+4:23:23Ryszek (Risto) Viertola2:17:27
    1374FINRistin Kilta (1190)+4:23:31Meri Sipil2:24:54
    1375FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+4:23:39Heikki Pirhonen2:17:39
    1376FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:23:53Harri Koski2:08:44
    1377FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:23:53Yuliia Kravchuk1:37:25
    1378FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:24:22Klaus Grnqvist2:00:05
    1379FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:24:43Elias Peltonen1:25:10
    1380FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:24:57Joonas Telkk2:01:34
    1381FINKops (764)+4:26:18Harri Ravalt2:26:29
    1382FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+4:26:19Tuomas Tarkkanen2:27:04
    1383FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+4:26:38Tuomas Inkeroinen1:37:19
    1384FINFennia (524)+4:26:39Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:23:35
    1385FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:27:02Kasperi Salo1:36:51
    1386FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:27:18Heimo Lahti1:34:43
    1387FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:27:33Hannu Numminen1:33:18
    1388FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:27:52Raimo Holappa2:33:45
    1389FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:27:54Esa Heimo1:53:12
    1390FINOK Computer (1627)+4:27:54Juho Ala-Peijari2:00:18
    1391FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+4:28:04Juhani Aunola2:23:18
    1392FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+4:28:07Jukka Laine1:56:08
    1393FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:28:18Tero Tiitola1:43:07
    1394FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+4:28:46Jari Siniranta2:06:30
    1395FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+4:28:56Pekka Rehn2:10:12
    1396FINDroit (1017)+4:29:04Vesa Pasanen2:07:11
    1397FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:29:15Simo Mattila2:05:46
    1398FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:30:06Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:41:52
    1399FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:30:30Iivari Kylmoja1:33:45
    1400IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:30:37E-CHIP! 42:00:21
    1401FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:31:07Marko Selin1:47:36
    1402FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:32:11Aino Juslen1:41:02
    1403FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:32:15Mikko Juvonen2:02:28
    1404FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:32:25Hannu Villberg1:50:33
    1405FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:32:52Heli Parviainen2:24:51
    1406FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+4:33:19Otto Liutu2:11:00
    1407FINNavi 5 (788)+4:33:50Tapio Montonen1:50:56
    1408FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+4:34:26Sakari Martikainen1:48:31
    1409FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:34:34Mervi Heinaro1:48:09
    1410FINHaikkiheikit (944)+4:34:40Veera Kohtamki2:09:46
    1411FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:34:42Pertti Heinikangas1:37:38
    1412FINLkintvarikko (1569)+4:34:52Seppo Ala-Holma2:25:16
    1413FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:34:54Asko Niittymki1:45:33
    1414FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:35:00Juha Ruuska1:49:01
    1415FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+4:35:25Ari Tlli1:51:05
    1416FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:35:41Mira Tuononen1:50:12
    1417DENStronger Together (1108)+4:35:52Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:26:52
    1418FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+4:35:53Heikki Lappalainen1:48:53
    1419FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:35:58Sampsa Lindroos1:43:17
    1420FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:37:33Suvi Sallinen2:14:01
    1421FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:37:39Antti Hongisto2:11:11
    1422FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:38:03Timo Kavakko1:53:09
    1423FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:38:11Matti Aronen1:38:26
    1424FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+4:38:15Jorma Kaataja1:49:08
    1425FINOff Course (1832)+4:38:29Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:47:35
    1426FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+4:38:41Janne Heikkil2:19:02
    1427FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:38:44Jukka Sopanen1:54:12
    1428FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:38:46Hannu Maijala2:08:53
    1429FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:38:54Reino Aikasalo1:59:23
    1430FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:38:56Tapani Kosonen2:22:09
    1431FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:39:01Pentti Reinikainen2:11:21
    1432FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:39:04Mika Seppnen1:48:19
    1433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:39:16Jan Wistbacka1:42:59
    1434FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:39:31Jussi Honkakari2:17:15
    1435FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:39:39Markku Vulli2:20:02
    1436FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:39:46Jari Sillantie2:20:28
    1437FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:40:07Veikko Ahokas2:29:34
    1438FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:40:07Aleksi Penttil1:44:55
    1439FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:40:53Jani Repo1:44:13
    1440FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:41:04Kalle Lahdelma1:50:36
    1441FINJutopia (1562)+4:41:07Joel Jutila2:03:48
    1442FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:41:21Maija Koli2:01:21
    1443FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:41:22Voitto Erkinheimo1:52:14
    1444FINValio TM (1667)+4:41:25Osmo Korvenranta1:48:10
    1445FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:41:34Jouko Laitinen2:03:05
    1446FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:41:48Ari Torniainen2:12:28
    1447FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:41:56Juhani Mkinen3:15:18
    1448FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:42:50Juho Mustonen1:56:56
    1449FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+4:42:51Elisa Pursiainen2:25:58
    1450FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:42:59Susanna Tiuraniemi1:50:07
    1451FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+4:42:59Tommi Nylund2:27:19
    1452FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:43:09Esa Heikkinen1:28:41
    1453FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:43:21Reijo Tanskanen2:22:11
    1454FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:43:27Antti Koskivuori1:48:12
    1455FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:43:28Satu Yliherne1:52:46
    1456FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:43:36Juha-Pekka Heino2:16:21
    1457FINCastorIT (1688)+4:43:54Elina Koskinen2:50:18
    1458FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:44:16Matti Akselin1:56:46
    1459FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:44:31Essi Pohjalainen1:54:12
    1460FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:44:48Janne Kontola2:17:12
    1461FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:45:23Jukka Koukkari2:20:10
    1462FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:45:31Anu Huttunen2:06:51
    1463FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+4:45:36Petteri Luostarinen3:01:45
    1464FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+4:45:40Harri Huhta2:58:35
    1465FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:45:50Jari Heiskanen1:37:39
    1466FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:46:03Jyrki Isomki1:45:56
    1467FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:46:12VEIKKO AHTIAINEN2:33:51
    1468FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:46:42Johanna Kauppinen2:02:08
    1469FINABB SK (1171)+4:47:01Marko Raatikainen1:55:07
    1470FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:47:17Elina Kalatie1:57:09
    1471FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:47:20Eemi Seppl2:32:40
    1472FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:47:27Sakari Hnninen2:04:34
    1473FINOutotec (622)+4:47:28Petri Jokinen2:47:11
    1474FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:47:30Tuomo Vetelinen2:30:16
    1475FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:47:56Timo Bcklund1:46:33
    1476FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:48:07Tero Tuovinen2:03:26
    1477FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:48:35Jarmo Lylynper2:23:12
    1478FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:48:54Risto Lintula1:32:01
    1479FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:48:59Niilo Visnen1:38:48
    1480FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:49:02Pyry Pikkarainen1:41:05
    1481FINVarnitsa (880)+4:49:11Lauri Hyvnen1:58:37
    1482FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:49:20Elisa ri2:02:05
    1483FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:49:28Seppo Salomaa1:52:21
    1484FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:49:30Harri Kettunen1:39:06
    1485FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+4:49:33Pirkko Rberg2:39:53
    1486FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:49:40Hannu Lammi1:59:02
    1487FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:49:56Kimmo Juhala2:01:02
    1488FINKorona (1066)+4:50:02Jorma Mkinen2:45:49
    1489FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+4:51:05Jukka Laine2:21:32
    1490FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:51:56Koho Annika2:04:04
    1491FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:52:12Kari Papinsaari1:52:43
    1492FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:52:17Jari Nurmi2:04:34
    1493FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:53:04Sami Kykk2:06:10
    1494FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:53:24Eero Knaapinen1:41:54
    1495FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+4:53:37Hemmo Ahokoivu2:20:51
    1496FINWIO Team (1324)+4:53:45Sami Kallio2:38:02
    1497FINESOn seniorit (1594)+4:53:58Simo Mkinen2:31:58
    1498FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:54:35Rauno Karhukorpi1:45:16
    1499FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+4:54:50Petri Raunio3:27:03
    1500FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:55:01Jesperi Luoto2:14:18
    1501FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:55:04Arttu Ollikkala1:43:48
    1502FINLekapojat (1690)+4:55:07Niko Lehtiniemi2:03:26
    1503FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:55:13Juho Yli-Sipil1:59:10
    1504FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:55:29Juho Krkkinen2:15:48
    1505FINFTA (650)+4:55:40Henna Henttonen1:53:58
    1506FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+4:55:52Petri Somppi2:40:03
    1507FINHusulan Kunto (975)+4:56:01Jouni Jrvinen2:42:53
    1508FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:57:00Simon st1:48:04
    1509GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+4:58:26John Parfitt2:29:18
    1510FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:58:29Mkinen Ilkka2:41:37
    1511FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:58:46Manne Junnilainen1:50:00
    1512FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:58:57Timo Liiri1:39:48
    1513FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:58:58Arvo Tuominen2:05:35
    1514FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:59:28Juha Mkel2:12:27
    1515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:59:45Risto Hkkinen1:49:56
    1516FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:59:49Mikko Miikkulainen2:11:58
    1517FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+5:01:25Heikki Forss1:47:12
    1518FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:01:39Ritva Partanen1:38:56
    1519FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+5:01:41Marko Sandroos1:29:09
    1520FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+5:01:45Mauno Nieminen2:08:29
    1521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+5:01:55Jussi Pajala1:45:31
    1522FINValio Nestle (1208)+5:02:27Martti Virtanen1:58:09
    1523FINTeam Armas (1266)+5:02:34Visa Palonen2:03:07
    1524FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+5:02:58Raino Mtt2:09:19
    1525FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:03:02Kimmo Leppnen2:01:21
    1526FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+5:03:15Hannu Tuukkala2:19:14
    1527FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+5:03:15Lasse Koskelainen2:07:44
    1528FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+5:03:21sten Wikstrm2:12:24
    1529FINTeam Keisanen (898)+5:04:39Risto Keisanen2:17:30
    1530FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+5:04:40Nurmela Jani2:31:31
    1531FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+5:04:53Jorma Pihlainen1:51:18
    1532FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+5:05:09Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:42:15
    1533FINVTT (699)+5:05:24Risto Parikka1:30:56
    1534SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+5:05:41Jonas Sjblom2:19:09
    1535FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+5:05:56Kalle Virtanen1:47:48
    1536FINVaadin (1183)+5:06:26Ilia Motornyi3:38:03
    1537FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:06:38Hannu Harkola2:11:56
    1538FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+5:06:54Sakari Kekki1:53:34
    1539FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+5:06:56Veli Koski2:12:12
    1540FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+5:07:08Cecilia Borgman1:48:21
    1541FINKarvapallo (1736)+5:07:20Sergey Nurminen1:57:37
    1542FINPttk (1186)+5:07:31Pasi Larkkonen2:20:53
    1543FINHuipputiimi (1636)+5:07:33Jaakko Kuoppa1:59:02
    1544FINEksym 360 (1277)+5:08:16Jukka Kleemola1:53:46
    1545FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+5:09:30Luotio Antti2:00:59
    1546FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+5:10:10Jari Viitamki2:19:15
    1547FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+5:10:23Heikki Aumo2:20:18
    1548FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+5:10:27Pivi Alitalo2:22:22
    1549FINKompassibois (1146)+5:11:00Marko Ukkonen2:17:38
    1550FINFunctio Laesa (772)+5:11:37Erika Tonteri1:47:15
    1551FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+5:12:06Harri Pyklinen3:25:53
    1552FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+5:12:11Pekka Sipil2:19:02
    1553FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+5:12:23Pekka Vainonen2:03:28
    1554FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+5:12:37Jari Harju1:56:34
    1555FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+5:12:41Juha Laakso2:01:29
    1556FINPermeren Rasti (762)+5:13:26Erkki Pietilinen2:18:30
    1557FINSpede Rasti (1560)+5:13:44Jukka Yrjl1:57:10
    1558FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+5:13:46Pekka Nurmi2:19:44
    1559FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+5:13:57Heikki Pelli2:35:37
    1560FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+5:14:25Jussi Bjrkholm2:05:28
    1561FINArsenal Finland (1653)+5:15:27Reijo Toivonen3:13:29
    1562FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+5:15:46Ari Kainulainen1:54:00
    1563FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+5:16:07Laitinen Iina1:44:16
    1564FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+5:16:43Sebastian Kulkula2:11:20
    1565FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+5:18:23Jari Ruohonen1:55:26
    1566FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+5:19:22Markus Mttnen1:57:33
    1567FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+5:19:31Pauli Nieminen1:55:29
    1568FINAC Liiga (1677)+5:19:41Olli Tiihonen2:05:10
    1569FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+5:19:44Jarkko Mkinen2:23:22
    1570FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+5:19:46Eija Mattila1:54:24
    1571FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+5:20:02Samuli Saarikko2:53:24
    1572FINmroom (1655)+5:20:56petri sipilinen2:25:48
    1573FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+5:22:03Toivo Snre2:13:07
    1574FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+5:22:17Sara Sainio2:00:12
    1575FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+5:22:50Hannu Pyhnen2:11:44
    1576FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+5:24:02Rihko Haarlaa3:45:45
    1577FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:24:19Martti Kangasniemi1:46:02
    1578FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:24:57Tomi Krkkinen2:06:49
    1579FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+5:24:59Olavi Hautala1:50:43
    1580FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+5:25:02Taru Poromki2:19:03
    1581FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+5:25:26Harri Korhonen2:41:39
    1582FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+5:25:37Veera Mkitalo2:12:19
    1583FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+5:26:07Tomi Kilponen2:04:52
    1584FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+5:26:08Reijo Lehtimki2:48:19
    1585FINTeam Sipil (1411)+5:26:33Tuomas Sipil1:57:24
    1586FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:26:40Jouni Junkkaala1:40:48
    1587FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+5:26:41Tuija Schmidt2:08:24
    1588FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+5:26:53Joel Vahter2:22:11
    1589FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:26:56Simo Rantala2:03:29
    1590FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+5:27:07Marko Koivikko2:26:28
    1591FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+5:27:34Hannu Lehtonen2:31:34
    1592FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+5:27:36Rouhiainen Juri2:14:11
    1593FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+5:27:48Sami Sergelius1:46:05
    1594FINRaKiNa (1279)+5:27:49Kris Loimaala2:13:55
    1595FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+5:28:00Pekka Erkkil2:15:45
    1596FINHattikW (1869)+5:28:09Antti Pelho2:00:43
    1597ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+5:29:58Magi Llaveria Grau2:04:02
    1598FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:30:18Tapani Alahivl1:51:19
    1599FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+5:30:26Jari Halonen1:50:21
    1600FINSkrinnarit (1253)+5:31:39Seppo Sihvonen2:38:27
    1601FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+5:31:48Anni Liimatta2:14:35
    1602FINF (974)+5:31:59Riikka Dahlbom2:11:19
    1603FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+5:32:04Marcus Ekstrm1:44:18
    1604FINTeam Allback (1616)+5:33:03Mikko Kyllnen1:51:39
    1605FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:33:14Reijo Tiainen1:59:13
    1606FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+5:33:24Jyrki Helenius2:18:54
    1607FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+5:35:57Mikko Vihavainen2:12:22
    1608DENOK-SYD (1364)+5:37:45Joern H. Klausen2:14:08
    1609FINEtte Lyd (1272)+5:38:05Tapio Saarela2:03:44
    1610FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+5:38:45Pietinsalo Tapio1:56:29
    1611FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+5:38:55Jorma Roine2:28:34
    1612FINSonnin Suti (1268)+5:39:02Kai Saksela2:25:23
    1613FINJYY Jopa (857)+5:39:08Viljami Halla2:31:37
    1614FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+5:39:46Sampo Toiva2:05:55
    1615FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+5:40:13Pasi Krjoja2:10:54
    1616FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+5:40:49Janne Davidsainen1:41:23
    1617GBRLondon Lords (1735)+5:41:25David Saunders2:15:10
    1618FINATC EFHK (1257)+5:41:47Kimmo Koivula1:52:31
    1619FINVertikaalimato (1591)+5:41:55Tuomas Aho2:20:13
    1620FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+5:41:56Ilkka Forsman2:23:13
    1621FINOK Ohana (1657)+5:42:20Linnea Oljemark2:10:06
    1622FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+5:43:26Mikko Ahopelto2:56:02
    1623FINMontun Uho (1853)+5:44:30Juha Sainio2:12:48
    1624FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+5:45:03Ville Laukka2:15:58
    1625FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+5:45:42Pivikki Pohjola1:48:08
    1626FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+5:46:27Kari Heikkinen3:28:03
    1627FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:46:59Pertti Tuomi1:26:34
    1628FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+5:47:09Rami Haapakangas2:34:46
    1629FINTieto 2 (1840)+5:47:35Antti Blomqvist2:30:53
    1630FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+5:47:45Markus Pettersson2:31:20
    1631FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+5:48:01Matti Espo1:50:33
    1632FINTeam Koo (1333)+5:48:06Ari Hiltunen2:15:50
    1633FINMatrix (1250)+5:50:21Mrten Hellman2:58:00
    1634FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+5:50:22Mikko Rytknen2:22:09
    1635FINSK K3 (1787)+5:50:45Mia Riikonen2:32:54
    1636FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+5:51:04Timo Kivist2:32:37
    1637FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+5:51:09Toni Luhtapuro2:25:32
    1638FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+5:51:31Jari Lemmetyinen2:55:36
    1639FINRastiaasit (993)+5:53:35Antti Jrvinen2:55:44
    1640FINLahti Energia (1797)+5:53:53Tapio Ojala2:24:42
    1641FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:54:10Timo J. Lainema1:40:08
    1642FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+5:55:15Antero Karvinen2:06:22
    1643FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+5:55:55Timo Koskinen2:30:31
    1644FINPiiroiset (1251)+5:56:01Jari Paasikivi2:16:18
    1645FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+6:00:19Veijo Hotokka2:07:59
    1646FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+6:00:33Katja Raatikainen2:12:03
    1647FINCSC (1258)+6:00:51Johan Guldmyr2:06:03
    1648FINKoskitukki (1807)+6:02:36Johannes Lehtomki1:28:15
    1649FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:03:56Lauri Ivaska2:16:32
    1650FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+6:04:00Jarmo Kurppa2:49:52
    1651FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+6:04:07Anton Falkenberg2:34:51
    1652FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+6:04:53Naakka Aki2:51:29
    1653FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+6:05:04Raimo Reunanen2:48:34
    1654USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+6:09:44Stephen Tarry1:58:34
    1655FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+6:11:45Seppo Valli1:47:20
    1656FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+6:12:23Petteri Kivist2:39:18
    1657FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+6:13:14Keijo Ruokonen3:20:47
    1658FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+6:13:51Teemu Salo2:44:29
    1659FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+6:15:14Timo Kaukonen1:54:31
    1660FINEila 90 (1531)+6:15:37Jerry Tamlander3:21:42
    1661FINTeam Supponen (1289)+6:16:14Juha Supponen1:51:36
    1662FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+6:16:25Satu Saksman2:48:15
    1663FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+6:16:37Veikko Pivnen2:46:31
    1664FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+6:20:42Leo Tuominen3:16:12
    1665FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+6:22:40Juha Rehula3:08:55
    1666FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+6:24:31Johannes Siiril1:47:37
    1667FINHkkilijt (1344)+6:25:26Anuliina Putkinen2:22:08
    1668FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+6:25:38Janne Lievejrvi2:17:59
    1669FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+6:26:22Hannu Merikoski3:35:41
    1670FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+6:26:58Reijo Mikkonen1:58:30
    1671FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+6:27:44Milla Pirskanen2:49:03
    1672FINJre (1087)+6:27:57Kimmo Lindqvist2:32:44
    1673FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+6:28:05Martti Liimatta2:26:42
    1674FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+6:28:11Juho Haaranen2:08:15
    1675FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+6:28:14Jenna Kuoppamki2:16:46
    1676FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+6:28:17Tiina Kuusela3:32:25
    1677RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+6:28:22Ivan Lavrov2:05:04
    1678FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+6:29:11Alpo Turunen3:17:12
    1679FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+6:29:44Jori Palomki3:25:28
    1680FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+6:32:02Annina Sipil3:48:03
    1681FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+6:32:50Teemu Elo2:21:24
    1682FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+6:33:01Jaakko Aalto2:12:19
    1683FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+6:33:25Pertti S Hartikainen2:19:19
    1684FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+6:34:53Johanna Gustafsson2:10:13
    1685FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+6:35:03Veli-Matti Ojanen2:10:23
    1686FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+6:37:32Holger Bostrm3:22:51
    1687FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+6:37:53Juha Hokkanen2:27:29
    1688FINX-Boomarit (1815)+6:38:55Laura Niskanen2:43:50
    1689FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+6:39:43Jussi Seppnen2:51:19
    1690FINVierestohi (1217)+6:40:09Reea Vainikainen2:46:23
    1691FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+6:40:11Jani Saarinen2:15:26
    1692FINMPY (1751)+6:42:52Ville Lammi2:41:45
    1693FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+6:42:59Heikki Silvennoinen2:34:24
    1694FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+6:45:44Jorma Vnnen3:17:20
    1695FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+6:45:44Aarre Eerola2:17:25
    1696FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+6:46:24Jorma Koponen3:12:35
    1697FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+6:46:38Jari Pirttilahti3:31:59
    1698FINKanKi (1687)+6:47:26Marko Nyqvist2:03:42
    1699FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+6:47:36Hans Hophill1:46:18
    1700FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+6:47:49Krista Palonen2:10:16
    1701FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+6:48:01Jukka Rutila2:48:18
    1702FINHintsusti OK (1228)+6:48:29Anna Heli2:11:41
    1703FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+6:51:50Raimo Heiskanen3:11:14
    1704FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+6:52:12Timo Tammi2:05:42
    1705FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:53:31Timo Ryytty1:43:32
    1706FINBest Caravan (1801)+6:56:48Lasse Sorvari2:46:26
    1707FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+6:57:22Juhani Kytjoki2:08:31
    1708FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+6:59:30Mika Huttunen2:22:45
    1709FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+7:04:11Olli Alanissi2:40:52
    1710FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+7:05:01Susanna Sandberg2:28:08
    1711FINPojat 35 (1865)+7:07:36Topi Laakso2:27:58
    1712FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+7:10:36Elisa Murtola1:40:45
    1713FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+7:11:02Merja Rasi3:05:42
    1714FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+7:11:04Heikki Bergqvist2:53:53
    1715FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+7:11:38Paavo Jskelinen2:42:47
    1716FINCurious Al (1876)+7:13:57Bence Tilk3:57:58
    1717FINHALTON (1590)+7:15:22Veli Koskinen2:35:41
    1718FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+7:15:44Teuvo Kivist2:37:58
    1719FINLateksii (1854)+7:21:11Henna Pekkala2:11:12
    1720FINOK kunto OK (1862)+7:21:18Petri Alhainen2:16:23
    1721FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+7:21:24Niko Tapanainen2:13:06
    1722FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+7:21:26Irmeli Nutikka2:41:46
    1723FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+7:22:18Hannele Kantola2:17:54
    1724FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+7:24:44Heikki Kujanp2:29:18
    1725FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+7:26:50Jukka Virtanen2:34:28
    1726FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+7:26:59Pertti Tamminen3:07:42
    1727FINKnut Posse (1271)+7:27:29Markus Krger1:51:38
    1728FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+7:30:16Erkki Rope2:45:02
    1729FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+7:30:32Hannu Kaipainen2:53:19
    1730FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+7:30:34Erkki Uusitalo2:50:34
    1731FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+7:31:06Tate Vanhamki2:18:53
    1732FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+7:31:15Henrik Myllynen3:03:33
    1733FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+7:31:37Silva Smolander2:37:09
    1734FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+7:34:25Antti Mattila2:30:20
    1735FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+7:36:27Elias Kiviranta3:31:13
    1736FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+7:38:22Juho Rajamki2:33:20
    1737FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+7:38:35Pauli Saksa2:33:55
    1738FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+7:40:35Risto Ranta-aho3:51:35
    1739FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+7:43:11Pekka Nokelainen2:26:52
    1740FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+7:45:13Jrvel Riku2:15:25
    1741FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+7:47:14Kirsi Nyrhinen2:40:06
    1742FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+7:50:41Riku Salminen2:18:20
    1743FINSK SK (1350)+7:51:32Risto Salmela3:20:19
    1744FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+7:53:03Ari Suomi2:23:07
    1745FINTietokilta ry (1685)+7:55:14Ari-Pekka Hrknen2:32:15
    1746FINTreSeven (1645)+7:56:44Paula Kosonen3:30:07
    1747FINBasware (1348)+7:57:34Matz Rasmus4:10:33
    1748FINVertex (1617)+7:57:40Erkki Laitinen3:02:16
    1749FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+7:58:11Mauri Korkka3:21:36
    1750FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+8:10:37Olavi Rajala1:55:59
    1751FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+8:15:37Taru Tukiainen2:52:44
    1752FINOC Tuska (1255)+8:15:54Ari Hyvnen5:01:31
    1753FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+8:21:24Heimo Heiska5:36:23
    1754FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+8:21:42Markku Huttunen2:04:31
    1755FINHintsanen (1841)+8:23:52Mika Ryytty2:07:34
    1756FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+8:24:40Seppo Jokinen2:58:53
    1757FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+8:26:26Mika Kainulainen2:09:58
    1758FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+8:27:59Mikko Tuomivirta2:46:02
    1759FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+8:35:19Sami Heikkinen2:19:52
    1760FINMustat Veljet (1816)+8:37:03Lassi Vinl2:08:03
    1761FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+8:52:59Ilpo Tuononen2:23:27
    1762FINRastihapot (1583)+8:59:16Jukka Riihimki2:02:26
    1763FINSaskan Talli (1317)+9:04:28Antti Kril2:33:26
    1764FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+9:24:38Anni Kaasinen3:09:28
    1765FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+9:34:29Juha Visnen2:18:26
    1766FINVesiPer (1729)+9:37:40Jyrki Hiltunen2:37:36
    1767FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+10:08:53Ahti Rossi2:22:47
    1768FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+10:33:01Mikael Staffas2:16:09
    1769FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+10:44:43Mika Ranta2:30:28
    1770FINJarnat (1845)+11:03:03Pasi Pohjola2:46:08
    1771FINHC (744)+11:26:02Tomi Lehto3:09:06
    1772FINMetsn menee (1842)+13:50:17Mika Vilenius4:17:03
    1773FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+14:09:01Eero Lehtonen4:57:57
    FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)keskeyttiLauri Ojansuu
    FINSuunnistelijat (1700)keskeyttiSuunnistelijat 4
    FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)keskeyttiRaimo Nissi
    FINMetths (1684)keskeyttiOlli Antikainen
    FINIC-Electrofit (1089)keskeyttiHilla Rudanko
    FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)hylttyElena Markovkina(2:23:23)
    FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)hylttyJarmo Lehto(1:24:58)
    FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)hylttyJorma Oja(1:58:18)
    FINHirviveikot (1547)hylttyJouni Lhdesmki(1:35:04)
    FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)hylttyElias Lindqvist(1:48:34)
    FINOutokumpu IT (1625)hylttyKristiina McGarvie(2:43:19)
    FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)hylttyOssi Ojanen(3:16:24)
    FINPorin Prikaati (1692)hylttyHeikki Luttinen(2:19:41)
    FINbo Klyx (1715)hylttyAuli Nieminen(5:19:43)
    FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)hylttyJussi Kykk(1:48:57)
    FINKoovee 2 (25)hylttyJuho Westerlund(57:43)
    FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)hylttyServo Kasi(4:41:14)
    NORFreidig SPK (113)hylttyMats Eidsmo(1:08:14)
    FINRastikarhut (131)hylttyValtteri Lahti(1:10:24)
    FINIntersport (344)hylttyHarri Hollo(1:31:41)
    SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)hylttyJohn Wolgast(1:54:58)
    FINRastikarhut 2 (484)hylttySeppo Sipil(2:05:50)
    FINSuunnaton Into (693)hylttyMarkku Vesalainen(1:30:48)
    FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)hylttyJoni Visnen(1:39:03)
    FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)hylttyTimo Perttula(1:54:19)
    FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)hylttyLassi Hiltunen(1:38:31)
    FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)hylttyTommi Konttinen(1:59:21)
    FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)hylttyMari Hannula(3:33:29)
    SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)hylttyEklund Tomas(2:29:12)
    FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)hylttyAntti Castren(1:47:07)