jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:47:58Paula Widgren37:10
    1402FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:48:02Jussi Honkakari52:23
    1403FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:48:32Pentti Reinikainen47:29
    1404FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:49:15Mari Schutskoff28:32
    1405GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:49:17John Parfitt46:46
    1406FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:49:24Ari Torniainen46:41
    1407FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:49:34Klaus Grnqvist51:54
    1408FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:49:40Mikko Juvonen46:29
    1409FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:50:17Jarmo Lylynper51:31
    1410FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:50:24Esa Heimo42:19
    1411FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:50:48Antti Hongisto50:57
    1412FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:51:08Timo Kavakko32:51
    1413FINJutopia (1562)+3:51:08Joel Jutila40:25
    1414FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:51:12Maija Asmundela38:21
    1415FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:51:19Elisa Pursiainen1:01:02
    1416FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:51:21Jari Sillantie58:39
    1417FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:52:13Ari Tlli34:30
    1418FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:52:29Mikko Hnnikinen31:29
    1419FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:52:54Tero Tiitola34:20
    1420FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:52:57Hemmo Ahokoivu46:48
    1421FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:53:19Tapani Kosonen1:03:09
    1422FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+3:53:35Tuomo Vetelinen1:02:57
    1423FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:53:53Reino Aikasalo40:59
    1424FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:54:00Jukka Laine51:04
    1425FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:54:03Netta Hjelm30:29
    1426FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:54:11Mira Tuononen35:19
    1427FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:54:40Maija Koli41:17
    1428FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:54:45Jouko Laitinen42:52
    1429SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:54:53Jonas Sjblom34:58
    1430FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:54:56Antti Kirjavainen35:58
    1431FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:55:29Kasperi Salo31:55
    1432FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:55:42Tuomas Inkeroinen33:00
    1433FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:55:56Jorma Kaataja33:26
    1434FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:56:00Anu Huttunen43:57
    1435FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:56:34Sakari Martikainen37:15
    1436FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:56:57Jukka Tirkkonen38:14
    1437FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:57:20Hannu Villberg42:05
    1438FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:57:55Ari Yli-Kaatiala36:17
    1439FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:58:01Heikki Lappalainen37:37
    1440FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:58:16Jukka Sopanen40:20
    1441FINNavi 5 (788)+3:58:29Tapio Montonen42:11
    1442FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:58:31Asko Niittymki35:47
    1443FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:58:35Yuliia Kravchuk38:43
    1444FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:58:36Mervi Heinaro38:48
    1445FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:00:53Heimo Lahti34:54
    1446FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:01:13Hannu Numminen33:34
    1447FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:01:26Matti Akselin40:32
    1448FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:01:36Juho Mustonen42:19
    1449FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:01:40Johanna Kauppinen43:43
    1450FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:01:47Mika Seppnen37:39
    1451FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+4:02:08Samuli Saarikko1:02:07
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:02:14Hannu Lammi38:13
    1453FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:02:18Aino Juslen37:46
    1454FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:02:24Marko Selin45:30
    1455FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:02:46Sakari Hnninen46:30
    1456FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:02:48Elias Peltonen29:52
    1457FINVarnitsa (880)+4:03:11Lauri Hyvnen39:14
    1458FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:03:15Juha Ruuska43:53
    1459FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:03:17Antti Koskivuori34:39
    1460FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:03:27Mkinen Ilkka1:13:12
    1461FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:03:40Koho Annika42:25
    1462FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:04:01Eemi Seppl1:15:57
    1463FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:04:01Voitto Erkinheimo41:30
    1464FINTeam Keisanen (898)+4:04:09Risto Keisanen43:36
    1465FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:04:14Iivari Kylmoja34:06
    1466FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:04:18Sami Kykk44:01
    1467FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:04:36Kalle Lahdelma40:44
    1468FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:04:43Elina Kalatie41:12
    1469FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:04:59Juho Krkkinen51:55
    1470FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:05:02Elisa ri44:24
    1471FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:05:03Jesperi Luoto50:56
    1472FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:05:28Satu Yliherne41:22
    1473FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+4:05:32Heikki Pelli53:49
    1474FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:05:37Sampsa Lindroos39:33
    1475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:05:45Jan Wistbacka36:04
    1476FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:05:53Matti Aronen32:44
    1477FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:05:55Jaakko Huotari32:08
    1478FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:06:04Susanna Tiuraniemi39:49
    1479FINValio TM (1667)+4:06:11Osmo Korvenranta39:32
    1480FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:06:14Aleksi Penttil37:39
    1481FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:06:17Jari Nurmi45:10
    1482FINOff Course (1832)+4:06:19Maija Rinta-Laulaja42:01
    1483FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:06:33Raino Mtt39:31
    1484FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+4:06:47Nurmela Jani1:00:15
    1485FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+4:06:50Reijo Lehtimki55:37
    1486FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:06:53Seppo Salomaa36:23
    1487FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:07:00Kimmo Juhala44:43
    1488FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:07:09Essi Pohjalainen43:27
    1489FINPttk (1186)+4:07:28Pasi Larkkonen47:26
    1490FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:08:17Juho Yli-Sipil38:50
    1491FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:08:59Jeppe Koivula26:14
    1492FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:09:01Pertti Heinikangas38:33
    1493FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:09:16Mikko Miikkulainen48:02
    1494FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:09:26sten Wikstrm45:06
    1495FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:10:45Kari Papinsaari37:53
    1496FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:10:53Jani Repo40:50
    1497FINABB SK (1171)+4:10:56Marko Raatikainen45:39
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+4:11:27Hannu Tuukkala54:03
    1499FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:12:42Tero Tuovinen54:37
    1500FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:13:17Jyrki Isomki39:47
    1501FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:13:28Heikki Aumo50:00
    1502FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+4:13:42Mauno Nieminen47:03
    1503FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:13:53Juha Mkel53:29
    1504FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+4:14:08Hannu Harkola46:03
    1505FINLekapojat (1690)+4:14:24Niko Lehtiniemi49:20
    1506FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+4:14:38Pekka Sipil48:06
    1507FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+4:14:59Lasse Koskelainen46:05
    1508FINPermeren Rasti (762)+4:15:20Erkki Pietilinen47:01
    1509FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+4:16:37Hannu Lehtonen47:14
    1510FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+4:16:49Pekka Nurmi49:23
    1511FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+4:16:54Jarkko Mkinen47:09
    1512FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+4:16:55Pivi Alitalo55:27
    1513FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:16:58Jari Heiskanen35:23
    1514FINTeam Armas (1266)+4:16:58Visa Palonen44:08
    1515FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:17:12Timo Bcklund42:26
    1516FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:17:20Harri Kettunen33:33
    1517FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:17:40Niilo Visnen34:06
    1518FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:17:49Sergey Nurminen34:43
    1519FINFTA (650)+4:17:58Henna Henttonen42:52
    1520FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+4:18:01Veli Koski49:54
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:18:10Arvo Tuominen51:23
    1522FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+4:18:19Mikko Ahopelto57:32
    1523FINmroom (1655)+4:18:28petri sipilinen49:57
    1524FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+4:18:29Kimmo Leppnen43:25
    1525FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:18:44Rauno Karhukorpi36:02
    1526FINMatrix (1250)+4:18:54Mrten Hellman53:09
    1527FINKompassibois (1146)+4:18:59Marko Ukkonen52:13
    1528FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+4:19:05Jari Viitamki54:47
    1529FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:19:14Martti Virtanen41:33
    1530FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:19:30Esa Heikkinen31:39
    1531FINSkrinnarit (1253)+4:19:54Seppo Sihvonen53:19
    1532FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:20:05Eero Knaapinen35:12
    1533FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:20:33Manne Junnilainen38:23
    1534FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:21:02Arttu Ollikkala36:22
    1535FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:21:07Risto Hkkinen37:55
    1536FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:22:08Pyry Pikkarainen40:47
    1537FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:22:30Juha Laakso37:55
    1538FINRastiaasit (993)+4:22:48Antti Jrvinen51:33
    1539FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+4:23:32Taru Poromki44:09
    1540FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+4:23:34Jorma Roine39:49
    1541FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:23:38Sakari Kekki36:55
    1542FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:23:56Sebastian Kulkula45:09
    1543FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+4:24:42Marko Koivikko50:40
    1544FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+4:25:21Keijo Ruokonen59:31
    1545FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:25:35Pekka Vainonen43:17
    1546FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:25:39Jaakko Kuoppa43:45
    1547FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+4:25:39Joel Vahter47:34
    1548FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:25:50Jussi Bjrkholm43:29
    1549FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:26:36Jukka Kleemola38:43
    1550FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:26:47Risto Lintula36:30
    1551FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:27:01Kalle Virtanen35:29
    1552FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+4:27:01Hannu Merikoski1:02:57
    1553FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:27:06Jorma Pihlainen40:08
    1554FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:27:55Heikki Forss40:18
    1555FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:28:27Simon st46:08
    1556FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+4:29:12Ari Kainulainen34:03
    1557FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:29:20Timo Liiri36:47
    1558FINAC Liiga (1677)+4:29:21Olli Tiihonen41:26
    1559FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+4:29:22Pekka Erkkil43:44
    1560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:29:35Jussi Pajala39:48
    1561FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:29:48Cecilia Borgman37:38
    1562FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+4:30:44Jari Lemmetyinen1:01:25
    1563FINJYY Jopa (857)+4:30:48Viljami Halla49:53
    1564FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+4:31:20Hannu Pyhnen46:51
    1565FINTieto 2 (1840)+4:31:20Antti Blomqvist41:15
    1566FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:31:53Jari Harju42:27
    1567FINRaKiNa (1279)+4:31:53Kris Loimaala44:36
    1568FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+4:32:37Harri Korhonen1:15:27
    1569FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+4:32:59Markus Mttnen37:46
    1570FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+4:33:30Annina Sipil1:16:08
    1571FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:33:36Jari Ruohonen37:16
    1572ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+4:33:51Magi Llaveria Grau34:31
    1573FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:34:35Jukka Yrjl44:38
    1574FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+4:34:41Toivo Snre52:21
    1575FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+4:34:48Tuija Schmidt43:07
    1576FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+4:35:02Pauli Nieminen37:37
    1577FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:35:04Onni-Kalle Lahdelma38:47
    1578FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+4:35:07Markus Pettersson45:19
    1579FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+4:35:10Mikko Vihavainen38:12
    1580FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+4:35:16Veera Mkitalo48:35
    1581FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:35:17Ritva Partanen39:11
    1582FINFunctio Laesa (772)+4:35:33Erika Tonteri37:47
    1583FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:35:42Luotio Antti53:47
    1584FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:35:48Marko Sandroos29:53
    1585FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+4:35:50Anni Liimatta45:14
    1586FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+4:36:14Jyrki Helenius48:20
    1587GBRLondon Lords (1735)+4:36:16David Saunders36:37
    1588FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+4:37:08Ilkka Forsman45:02
    1589FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+4:37:10Rami Haapakangas51:24
    1590FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+4:37:14Eija Mattila38:28
    1591FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+4:37:47Raimo Reunanen47:54
    1592FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+4:38:13Sara Sainio42:45
    1593DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:38:24Joern H. Klausen41:24
    1594FINVTT (699)+4:38:51Risto Parikka30:59
    1595FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+4:39:09Jori Palomki1:01:30
    1596FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+4:41:09Rouhiainen Juri54:20
    1597FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:41:21Laitinen Iina36:07
    1598FINF (974)+4:41:41Riikka Dahlbom47:38
    1599FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+4:41:48Simo Rantala44:58
    1600FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+4:42:01Tomi Kilponen47:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >