jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)4:00:10Jonas Pilblad37:13
    2FINKoovee (2)+7Oleksandr Kratov31:34
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+44Eirik Kamstrup Hovind34:36
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+59Olof Sandgren35:32
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+1:36Anders Tiltnes35:21
    6NORHalden SK (5)+1:42Mats Nordbrden35:32
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:47Arttu Syrjlinen35:44
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:37Oskari Liukkonen32:08
    9NORNTNUI (26)+5:44Vegard Blomseth Johnsen38:25
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+5:51Ivar Lundanes38:37
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+6:02Philippe Adamski39:50
    12SWEOK Linne (11)+6:31Jan Troeng40:57
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+9:26Hvard Lucasen37:41
    14FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:34Vili Niemi33:23
    15NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+10:04Henrik Eijsink33:37
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+10:08Kalle Bergman41:38
    17FINNavi (62)+10:48Corentin Roux36:52
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+10:54Ludvig hlund34:14
    19FINMS Parma (16)+11:14Peeter Pihl34:44
    20SWEOK Denseln (19)+11:15Erik Pettersson37:14
    21SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+11:15Leo Johansson37:14
    22SWEJrla Orientering (37)+11:16David Bejbom37:12
    23NORFossum IF (53)+11:58Erling Hjermstad35:42
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:19Anton Forsberg39:52
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+12:46Petteri Huikko36:26
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:33Anton Kuukka37:39
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:37Vesa Taanila36:39
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+14:41Eirik Rustad37:55
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+15:12Tobia Pezzati38:16
    30FINOK Trian (27)+15:15Otto Sund38:20
    31FINLynx (40)+15:18Aleksi Leskinen37:21
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+15:41Sebastian Mnsson39:08
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+16:15Filip Jacobsson33:49
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+16:25Tapani Mkinen34:35
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+17:13Aleksei Bortnik38:23
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+17:20Janne Weckman35:28
    37FINKangasala SK (45)+17:23Eevert Toivonen36:05
    38LTUIGTISA (34)+17:24Henrikas Pauzas41:01
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+18:04Perttu Sorsa39:25
    40NORFrol IL (9)+18:04Lars Sandstad Skjeset36:02
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+18:08Sergei Detkov36:33
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:10David Andersson36:42
    43SWErla IF (12)+19:20Simon Hedlund38:04
    44SUIOLV Baselland (35)+19:26Christoph Meier35:39
    45DENOK Pan rhus (100)+20:35Jonas Munthe38:36
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+22:20Erik Engstrand40:33
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+22:41Gustaf Sparrevik38:25
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+22:42Vadim Tolstopyatov38:56
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+22:44Ville Keskisaari35:24
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+22:45Martins Sirmais35:26
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+22:51Niklas Sundqvist44:05
    52SWESvedalens AIK (67)+23:32Fredrik Wennermark39:16
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+24:07Fabian Aebersold37:48
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+25:54Raffael Huber Svensson47:09
    55SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+26:27Stefan Lombriser40:11
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+26:31Fredrik Nilsson45:03
    57RUSNord West (68)+26:32Nikolai Kudriavtcev42:55
    58SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+26:35Adrian Dahlstrm45:27
    59SWEOK Kre (74)+26:44Jonas Gustafsson33:51
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+26:48Anton Hansson41:50
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+27:08Tommy Sderberg40:03
    62SWEThe Swans (1580)+27:18Ola von Swan Skepp40:00
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+27:27Mattis Hallberg42:01
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+27:32Johannes Ridefelt40:08
    65SWEHestra IF (78)+28:15Jesper Sjgren44:45
    66SUIOl Norska (20)+29:16Matthias Niggli37:15
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+29:22Pasi Ikonen36:22
    68FINEspoon Suunta (88)+29:51Anssi Vesanto38:21
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+29:55Oskari Nummelin47:30
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+32:13yvind Helgerud48:28
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+33:14Stepan Mudrak36:03
    72NORKristiansand OK (60)+33:59Marius Pytten46:26
    73RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+34:25Aleksandr Seleznev36:21
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+34:30Matti Alonen40:58
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+34:33Georg Eklv42:21
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:33Simen Aamodt36:48
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+35:29Martin Jansson42:34
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+35:31Tapio Per44:13
    79SWEEksj SOK (72)+35:37Jonas Soldini38:28
    80SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:39Martin Hunhammar36:42
    81SWERehns BK (66)+35:42Gran Winblad41:17
    82SWEResultat AB (371)+36:22Tomas Stenstrm38:15
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+37:41Richard Sjholm42:26
    84SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+38:34Dan Wester39:19
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+38:40Niko Nissinen40:17
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:41Otakar Hirs37:53
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+38:42Daniil Botygin40:22
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+38:47Mns stman38:06
    89FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+39:20Kim Fagerudd38:17
    90LATOK Ogre (143)+39:33Nauris Neimanis40:56
    91FINLappeen Riento (196)+39:45Miika Husu39:46
    92FINIF Femman (75)+39:57Robin Bckstrm40:55
    93FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+40:55Toni Venlinen42:58
    94SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+42:35Albin Andersson39:47
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+43:09Vesa Mkinen42:22
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+43:26Aarni Ronkainen40:18
    97FINRastivarsat (127)+43:27Joni Hirvonen50:40
    98SWEGvle OK (166)+43:34Patrik Svedberg42:29
    99SWELinkpings OK (102)+43:47Victor Bergstrand44:51
    100SWESnttringe SK (133)+44:11Mattias Kallhauge45:20
    101SWEAttunda OK (91)+44:12Johan Persson45:47
    102NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+44:36Torbjrn Sagberg38:57
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+44:43Juha Vartiainen39:50
    104NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:45Kjell Arild Karlsen37:34
    105FINMS Parma 2 (82)+44:58Juha Peltola38:43
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+45:00Aaro Ojala35:23
    107SWEIFK Ume (93)+45:27Jakob Odeblad43:33
    108GBREUOC (1879)+45:31Michael Adams43:40
    109FINKoovee 3 (107)+45:58Jani Myllrinen41:42
    110NORFrol IL 2 (90)+45:59Jonas Ressem45:49
    111SWEVxj OK (95)+46:05Henrik Eklund39:39
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+46:09Topias Kemppi41:35
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+46:14Konsta Vanhanen44:27
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:16Olli Koivumki37:13
    115FINLynx 2 (169)+46:25Marko Nrv39:20
    116FINPellon Ponsi (70)+46:25Markku Isokoski40:05
    117SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+46:27Adam Georgsson50:36
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+46:39Albin Claeson40:27
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+46:45Kimmo Pajula49:26
    120SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+47:08Linus Malm46:01
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+47:35Aaro Nurmiainen43:06
    122FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+48:48Timo Joensuu36:09
    123BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+48:57Konstantin Medvedev44:03
    124SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+49:00Niklas Lwegren39:45
    125FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+49:09Miko Hrknen44:04
    126FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+49:23Arto Lilja40:41
    127SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+49:45Ross Smith47:15
    128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+50:33Mikko Heinonen58:20
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+50:38Ville Luoma40:51
    130FINRasTiimi (148)+50:47Teemu Vedenp55:37
    131FINSK Uusi (174)+51:30Eero Tuomaala39:09
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+51:53Janne Niskanen45:29
    133SWENykpings OK (52)+51:56Carl Carlsson44:14
    134SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+51:59Oskar qvist42:45
    135FINOK Trian 2 (73)+52:12Kristian Salo38:25
    136FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:20Matti Vainionp38:27
    137SWEKils OK (1124)+52:25Olof Skoglund47:59
    138FINOK Raseborg (142)+52:38Karl Emil Lemstrm52:20
    139FINRasti-Lukko (170)+52:52Janne Kallioniemi48:12
    140SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+53:40Valter Pettersson39:50
    141LATOK Meridians (157)+54:08Rihards Knets44:27
    142LTUAzuolas (116)+54:10Viktoras Staisiunas44:39
    143NORNTNUI 3 (351)+54:14Kristian Nilsen Sandnes42:13
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+54:17Miika Tala40:05
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+54:27Jerome Kaeser42:17
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+55:58Eskil Sande Gullord41:36
    147SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:58Jesper Kullin Alfredsson38:59
    148FINKoovee 4 (159)+56:58Joel Schle40:44
    149LTUVERSME (419)+57:01Lukas Vaitkus59:00
    150FINLapuan Virki (122)+57:03Harri Pajula43:54
    151FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+57:04Jaakko Sorri42:36
    152NOROppsal orientering (216)+57:10Sigve Vgsnes43:29
    153SWESkogslparna (136)+57:23Jonas Bystrm57:03
    154SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+57:26Alexander Wiklund52:55
    155SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+58:05Viktor Wohlgemuth43:18
    156ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:03Lauri Malsroos38:31
    157LATOK Saldus (153)+59:10Oskars Zernis51:24
    158FINOK77 2 (235)+59:13Kare Visuri45:09
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+59:15Dovydas Kausakys49:26
    160RUSUltra (571)+59:51Nikolai Fomichev40:17
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+59:55Antti Hautalahti47:37
    162FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+59:57Jarmo Puttonen53:12
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+59:59Carl Magnusson46:14
    164FINIF Brahe (178)+1:00:01Otto Gripenberg46:12
    165ESTSK100 (602)+1:00:08Piibe Tammeme50:39
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:00:41Ville Sabel46:25
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:00:43Tuomo Laine46:43
    168SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:00:44Fredrik Levin43:32
    169SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:00:49Tomas berg47:47
    170NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:00:51Vidar Benjaminsen45:45
    171NORVaregg IL (188)+1:00:59Sveinung Rykjje49:09
    172FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:02:26Aleksi Karttila46:15
    173SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:02:59Emanuel Herberthsson38:48
    174FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:03:06Antti Rnnemaa43:06
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:03:07Markus Vainiomki43:25
    176NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:03:25Kristian Pytten43:13
    177SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:03:33Viktor Lindberg58:57
    178HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:03:33Istvan Zsebehazy45:13
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:03:35Markus Sinijrvi49:52
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:03:35Jani Syring51:23
    181NORTrollelg (92)+1:03:51Kristian Stensrud45:58
    182RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:04:01Boris Zverkov45:42
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:04:06Jukka Vertainen41:07
    184NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:04:36Lars Sandstad41:47
    185LATOK Kapa (250)+1:04:44Emils Lieknins41:52
    186FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:04:47Tuomas Vaherlehto42:52
    187FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:04:49Mikko Maaranen45:08
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:05:35Akseli Virtanen40:34
    189RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:05:37Dmitrii Stepanov45:39
    190DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:05:40Christian Bobach35:47
    191FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:06:07Panu Teittinen41:30
    192SWETby OK (138)+1:06:11Anton Hnstrm45:52
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:06:35Vesa Klemettinen36:45
    194FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:07:04Timo Nurmela42:32
    195LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:07:08Karlis Stradins53:00
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:07:52Arto Ranki48:03
    197SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:08:03Kristofer Sidenvall38:27
    198SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:08:06Johan Blick58:05
    199ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:08:18Sergi Oliveras55:22
    200SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:08:27Peter Andersson46:27
    201FINOK77 (187)+1:08:37Eljas Talja40:15
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:08:54Kari Tyynel43:07
    203SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:09:30Jonas Eklund41:30
    204FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:09:54Josefina Sundman51:46
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:09:58Jonas Lindholm50:15
    206SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:10:03Jonatan Sthl49:32
    207SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:10:20Filippa Johansson52:22
    208FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:10:32Timo Makkonen58:37
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:11:43Vin Ristimki55:24
    210SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:11:51Robert Palm47:10
    211RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:11:57Ivan Kunin43:19
    212SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:12:04Sandro Brogli46:20
    213FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:12:23Mikko Kallatsa50:31
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:13:08Mikhail Buymov54:49
    215FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:13:47Jan Torrkulla42:48
    216SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:14:09Sven-Anders Olsson44:36
    217SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:14:16Mattis Persson44:41
    218FINUReA (1588)+1:14:48Antti Veijalainen44:04
    219SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:14:52Martin Rinnbck49:00
    220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:14:57Mikko Knuuti58:58
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:15:24Mika Malinen48:47
    222SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:15:53Ella Sjberg48:09
    223LTUMedeina (202)+1:17:04Giedrius Vidzikauskas50:44
    224SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:17:25Johanna Lindberg47:02
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:17:26Tapio Keskitalo40:45
    226NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:17:36Emilie Westin1:03:31
    227SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:17:48Erik Toomingas57:18
    228NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:17:52 Nordbrden59:02
    229FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:18:12Jari Kahiala52:43
    230FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:18:23Topias Uusitalo44:17
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:18:26Olli Lahtomki46:56
    232NORModum OL (503)+1:18:32Jens Kristian Kopland48:40
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:18:40Linus Backlund54:07
    234CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:18:43Ales Jirasek52:42
    235FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:18:44Pasi Rantala48:00
    236FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:18:46Samuli Rousku46:13
    237FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:18:59Reima Liikkanen52:44
    238SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:19:13Pelle Nilsson47:15
    239SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:31Simon Andersson37:09
    240NORBysen IL (158)+1:19:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:05:34
    241FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:20:06Samuli Ervasti50:02
    242RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:20:19Roman Khamitsevich50:18
    243FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:20:25Reijo Mattinen44:44
    244SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:20:26Mattias Sandqvist49:49
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:20:31Alar Assor50:45
    246FINRasti 88 (246)+1:20:34Pertti Arola49:22
    247FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:21:24Veeti Passila56:27
    248RUSOmega (191)+1:21:55Igor Klimov57:31
    249HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:22:00Imre Koprivanacz48:57
    250FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:22:02Jaakko Lnsiluoto54:03
    251USADVOA (1331)+1:22:03Vadim Masalkov46:32
    252SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:22:25Pl Skogtjrn44:41
    253FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:22:29Vili Olkkonen48:45
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:22:38Stepan Aleksandrov45:11
    255FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:22:41Harri Koskinen48:49
    256FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:22:55Vesa Peltoniemi57:40
    257NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:23:11Lars Reitan1:07:01
    258RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:23:18Pavel Barskii44:17
    259FINNavi 2 (284)+1:23:20Marko Manninen49:58
    260RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:23:25Aleksey Ermachenkov45:58
    261LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:23:59Jekabs Locmelis43:01
    262FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:24:14Niko Lehtinen41:18
    263FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:24:18Jukka Pohjola40:32
    264FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:24:19Sergey Peshikov54:24
    265NORVang OL (1316)+1:24:25Sverre Narum49:47
    266FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:24:31Jyrki Haikonen44:51
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:25:09Per Forsberg1:04:58
    268LATOZONS OK (244)+1:25:11Maris Jansons41:35
    269SWEOK Milan (696)+1:26:02Klas Larsson50:33
    270FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:26:19Petri Noponen38:08
    271SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:26:25Magnus Unborg50:57
    272SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:26:34Steen Rasmus56:40
    273NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:26:42August Syrdal en1:25:28
    274ESTOK Vru (743)+1:27:49Tanel Mottus43:19
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:27:56Marko Uotila58:04
    276ESTJOKA (290)+1:28:34Raivo Pellja46:42
    277FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:28:44Jukka Heikura1:10:37
    278SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:28:46Benjamin Walti48:52
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:28:51Panu Heiska49:14
    280FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:28:58Jarno Mikkola54:13
    281FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:29:05Marcus Kopra56:25
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:29:07Arto Niemi46:13
    283FINIK Falken (262)+1:29:22Emil Jansson44:09
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:29:26Pekka Noponen48:00
    285CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:29:32Stepan Drzka1:05:10
    286NORAsker SK (137)+1:29:45Eivind Berner Myhre58:01
    287RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:29:48Aleksey Borevich45:57
    288FINEx-Legends (260)+1:29:56Harri Romppanen49:49
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:31:17Johannes Louhi1:08:12
    290SWEBS HK (1850)+1:31:36Palm Jonas55:45
    291SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:31:37Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd44:41
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:31:39Antti Kivikko46:41
    293FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:31:45Saska Tuomasjukka45:04
    294SWERns OK (299)+1:32:06Johannes Eklund49:39
    295GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:33:07Wieland Krger43:19
    296FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:33:12Heikki Nenonen47:56
    297SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:33:19Nils Edvarsson56:09
    298NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:33:25Kjell Westin56:32
    299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:33:55Janne Kukkonen46:40
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:33:58Kiri Huhtanen39:59
    301FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:34:01Tomi Nrv42:02
    302FINLynx 3 (297)+1:34:08Karim Mbembela45:19
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:34:36Petri Rusanen40:58
    304FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:34:49Ville Tiitinen43:18
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+1:34:58Mikko Pohjola48:30
    306NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:35:01Erik Bohne44:40
    307FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:35:02Erno-Kalle Rissanen58:44
    308FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:35:10Matti Maajrvi38:55
    309SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:35:45Magnus Herberthsson59:23
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:35:46Mikael Lamberg54:06
    311SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:35:50Anders Selin46:06
    312FINRastiseiska (356)+1:35:54Ella Skog55:27
    313FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:35:57Ari Kartaslammi1:13:52
    314SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:36:02Stefan Schlatter58:38
    315FINNrpes OK (565)+1:36:11Bo-Gran Sund55:58
    316ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:36:43Mati Tiit40:54
    317SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:36:45Isac Eriksson1:10:58
    318SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:36:53Gustav Nirvin1:17:06
    319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:36:58Rickard Andersson50:55
    320FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:37:08Joonas Ojanen45:31
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:37:09Peter Lindebring1:08:17
    322FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:37:13Jouko Jylh48:32
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:37:18Anttoni Hilli58:10
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:37:43Riku Kopra55:26
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:37:46Aleksi Hrknen45:19
    326DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:37:47Oscar David Jensen55:18
    327FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:37:48Tuomas Pasanen54:55
    328FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:37:56Antti Sippola1:00:28
    329FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:38:32Juha Koivusalo49:30
    330FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:38:39Eero Piironen56:19
    331FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:39:05Joona Yliaho47:57
    332SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:39:16Rickard Olsson54:40
    333LATOK Arona (261)+1:39:20Kalvis Kalva43:31
    334FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:39:44Stefan Karlsson47:31
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:39:45Jussi Lampinen1:09:54
    336SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:39:52Marcus Amrn59:33
    337SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:39:55Stefan Saner51:42
    338FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:40:00Jarkko Urpalainen48:18
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:40:00Terho Taarna49:58
    340FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:40:08Janne Hyypp1:02:43
    341RUSFryazino (282)+1:40:10Dmitry Senin50:03
    342FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:40:14Riku Koivusalo50:55
    343RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:40:15Kirill Gorev45:53
    344FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:40:43Eero Hirvonen46:24
    345SWEIF Hagen (1342)+1:40:43Mats Karlsson1:26:59
    346FINRasti E4 (269)+1:40:44Rauno Heimonen56:15
    347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:40:52Tuomo Haapala1:00:42
    348NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:41:16Lars Heggelund1:08:02
    349RUSLegenda (358)+1:41:18Sergey Roslyakov50:15
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:41:20Truls Persson52:51
    351FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:41:22Miikka Wigelius47:43
    352NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:41:22William Resvoll Skaug56:13
    353FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:41:42Teemu Ronkainen52:04
    354FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:41:45Tero Viljanen49:54
    355LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:41:52Einars Sillers51:09
    356FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:41:55Paavo Inkinen55:17
    357SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:42:00Anders Haglund52:25
    358NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:42:27Henrik Kraft49:52
    359FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:42:48Matias Menp52:37
    360FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:42:49Eemi Vaherlehto53:05
    361NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:43:22John Hansen1:01:04
    362FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:43:35Ilari Nokka49:40
    363SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:43:49Line Slberg54:10
    364LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:43:53Jonas Wolff50:45
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:44:08Tuomas Kareinen54:26
    366FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:44:26Sari Saarijrvi56:55
    367FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:44:54Henri Hirvikallio52:32
    368FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:45:01Juha Kivel48:28
    369FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:45:40Jussi Raasakka46:29
    370FINOK Botnia (278)+1:45:41Thomas Cederberg48:52
    371ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:45:56Kevin Hallop57:28
    372GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:45:56Jack Leitch56:31
    373FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:46:01Mikko ri47:46
    374SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:46:07Johannes Bladh57:36
    375FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:46:13Jussi Kallio55:55
    376FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:46:15Jussi Linnaranta51:26
    377FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:46:19Michael Torrkulla48:13
    378FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:46:32Juha Linjamki54:42
    379SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:46:34Alfred Erdelius51:11
    380LATAluksne (926)+1:46:36Austris Kalnins51:14
    381NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:46:49Sture Ottesen48:18
    382RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:47:02Denis Mikhailov1:00:44
    383RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:47:08Vovan Dvorianskii51:45
    384ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:47:14Tnu Tnav53:11
    385FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:47:19Hannu Turpeinen57:51
    386GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:47:35Tim Schroeder49:36
    387FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:47:37Antti Kaivosaari47:00
    388FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:48:26Jaakko Kulmala52:23
    389ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:48:27Priit verus49:15
    390FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:48:31Touko Remes49:04
    391FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:48:32Jarmo Munck49:05
    392FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:48:33Antti Vigelius59:34
    393NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:48:33Bjrn Henning Grandal58:57
    394FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:49:00Hannu Kaskilahti54:57
    395FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:49:08Kimmo Leivo48:29
    396NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:49:28Trond Bjerge57:09
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:49:57Otso Tukiainen1:06:45
    398SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:50:13Lars Nordgren49:27
    399FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:50:21Lauri Kahila55:27
    400SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:50:25Mats Nilsson52:26
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:51:21Heikki Pajuoja54:01
    402FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:51:23Jukka Kernen50:41
    403FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:51:24Mikko Toivonen51:00
    404FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:51:24Jari Erkkil51:13
    405SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:51:25Oskar Nederheim58:51
    406FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:51:25Esko Nummi55:40
    407FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:51:27Pivi Leppsalmi1:00:52
    408FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:51:28Kimmo Partanen1:02:24
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:51:37Tuomo Laitinen59:42
    410FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:51:39Tomas Knutar59:05
    411FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:51:58Roope Lemberg56:06
    412FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:52:03Eetu Laine54:47
    413FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:52:08Olli Moisander49:04
    414FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:52:11Marko Korhonen59:39
    415FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:52:20Reino Ruotsalainen1:03:03
    416FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:52:30Marko Kuusikko46:48
    417NORGNEIST (360)+1:52:38Sturle Nordeide59:50
    418SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:52:38Alfred Liljestrm53:59
    419FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:52:40Juha Kettunen46:55
    420FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:52:42Lauri Huotari54:14
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:52:42Andreas Sjholm51:12
    422FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:52:55Hannu Arki53:50
    423FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:52:55Jussi Rantala41:54
    424FINSocca (1833)+1:53:01Ari Itl59:20
    425FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:53:07Eemil Koskinen41:09
    426FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:53:10Tommi Mattila53:40
    427FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:53:11Kalle Junnikkala53:39
    428SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:53:14Henrik Flordal57:40
    429FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:53:40Yura Yasukov54:54
    430NORk-94 (448)+1:53:47Stein Mella54:05
    431FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:53:58Risto Ponkala1:03:52
    432FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:54:17Heikki Laurinsepp52:57
    433FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:54:25Kysti Karttunen1:09:11
    434SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:54:53Dan Hrnell54:12
    435FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:54:55Tommy Lemberg51:29
    436FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:55:01Risto Gustafsson53:16
    437FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:55:12Ilari Karppinen1:12:41
    438FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:55:20Henri Valkonen1:01:03
    439FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:55:26Rauno Autio55:56
    440NORGanddal IL (827)+1:55:27Mathieu McGuire1:05:53
    441FINLammin Ski (257)+1:55:29Harri Veijola1:14:01
    442FINIisu (633)+1:55:35Matti Kalenius53:00
    443NORVerdal OK (325)+1:55:38Vidar Skjerve1:07:20
    444SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:55:41Magnus Niklasson52:11
    445LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:55:42Andris Dzalbs45:38
    446FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:55:43Harri Laine1:00:43
    447FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:55:43Aamos Laavainen1:00:24
    448SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:55:48Ganslandt Ebba1:05:28
    449SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:56:21Karin Fgerlind58:17
    450SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:56:22Stefan Eriksson1:03:52
    451FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:56:30Hannu Holappa48:44
    452FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:56:30Niklas Bjrkqvist53:03
    453LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:56:35Matiss Saulite46:13
    454NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:56:39Terje Wiig Mathisen53:10
    455FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:56:41Taisto Pulkkinen48:40
    456FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:56:47Miikka Annunen58:41
    457FINSettiijt (551)+1:56:52Petteri Vigren46:15
    458FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:56:53Riku Kerkola1:07:59
    459NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:57:07Roar Mathisen1:09:12
    460FRATOM (730)+1:57:22Sebastien CATALON1:06:06
    461FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:57:56Jussi Jrvinen1:26:34
    462FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:58:02Rauno Asikainen49:01
    463FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:58:07Mika Jurvakainen1:03:18
    464GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:58:11Sabine Richter1:11:31
    465FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:59:03Harri Tanska53:34
    466FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:59:13Asko Vh-Pietil55:38
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:59:15Matkku Kariniemi1:01:22
    468FINPesikunta (1550)+1:59:27Ville Halonen48:38
    469NOREnga (227)+1:59:39Kulen Juvik1:04:09
    470FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:59:41Ulf Merihein1:09:28
    471FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:59:42Visa Jokelainen1:06:41
    472FINSK Uranus (726)+2:00:00Mikko Herajrvi1:14:53
    473LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:00:04Andris Celapiters50:59
    474FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:00:20Jari Vesterinen54:27
    475ESTPuujalad (389)+2:00:34Zahkna Marit1:04:56
    476FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:01:08Timo Hynninen1:05:39
    477RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:01:20Anton Mens57:56
    478FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:01:24Topi Laakso59:02
    479FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+2:01:29Juha-Ville Lahdensuo57:54
    480SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:01:29Markus Brechbuehl51:12
    481FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:01:30Arto Hakala44:11
    482FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:01:37Jarmo Nivala48:16
    483FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:02:06Juha Koskela56:53
    484FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:02:08Jussi Siukkola47:18
    485LTUTakas OK (350)+2:02:11Andrius Cereska1:05:38
    486FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:02:16Benjamin Tasa56:51
    487NORWing OK (1035)+2:02:19Johannes Midtb55:59
    488FINPelikassit (654)+2:02:22Henri Menalanen59:00
    489ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:02:22Margus Andresson58:43
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:02:26Henri Kukkonen50:24
    491FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:02:27Harri Mehto49:59
    492SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:02:31Anders Johansson53:36
    493FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:02:33Miro Talvitie1:00:57
    494RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:02:34Andrei Rybakov44:35
    495FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:02:52Jani Harju54:57
    496NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:02:56Henning Werne1:08:49
    497FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:03:15Mika Tuononen53:00
    498FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:03:20Pyry Aurasmaa57:29
    499FINNostars (301)+2:03:26Jouni Modig59:23
    500RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:03:28Alexei Ivanov1:10:43
    501FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:03:30Alec Still1:07:34
    502FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:03:49Visa Koponen52:50
    503FINHerraseura (601)+2:03:56Matti Timonen1:00:57
    504FINAivan Sama (398)+2:04:00Mika Hulkko56:01
    505SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:04:01Tapani Mattus57:13
    506FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:04:07Aapo Lindberg45:58
    507SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:04:09Jan Lundgren1:33:06
    508FINOK77 4 (487)+2:04:12Harry Sainio56:15
    509FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:04:13Lauri Kunnas57:25
    510FINPullin serkut (411)+2:04:22Timo Pulli1:04:32
    511FINMADROG (425)+2:04:29Aasla Hannu57:50
    512SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:04:37Bruno Haldemann54:22
    513FINBeach Boys (486)+2:04:40Timo Kokkila53:59
    514FINJuntit OK (506)+2:04:45Timo Vlasov1:05:25
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:04:48Eero Hautala1:00:04
    516FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:04:50Kaisa Heikkinen57:29
    517FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:05:03Valtteri Kinnunen40:24
    518FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:05:12Tarmo Ketola51:39
    519FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:05:24Lasse Kukkonen1:10:33
    520FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:05:27Kalle Komi1:03:54
    521FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:05:28Johanna Isojrvi49:25
    522FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:05:29Juho Tammi59:10
    523SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:05:31Hans Nilsson1:09:38
    524FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:05:31Jukka Ruha49:24
    525NOROK Moss (756)+2:05:35Christopher Schive51:18
    526SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:05:59Jesper Nystrm1:03:25
    527FINArk United (1046)+2:06:07Mika Nokelainen59:11
    528FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:06:13Janne Puntila59:19
    529FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:06:46Samuli Mkinen1:07:47
    530FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:06:54Lauri Metsovuori48:32
    531FINPargas IF (314)+2:06:58Jaakko Jrvist54:53
    532FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:07:36Sami Piira58:43
    533FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:07:50Anni Kivilaakso57:30
    534FINRastiketut (489)+2:08:08Sakari Pesola55:05
    535FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:08:10Jonne Ruopsa57:33
    536FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:08:12Timo Virtanen1:04:26
    537FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:08:14Tommy Haglund56:39
    538FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:08:17Matti Virtaniemi58:15
    539FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:08:18Jouko Juntunen57:33
    540FINSolf IK (705)+2:08:27Kaj Stenvall54:48
    541NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:08:30Rolf Mo46:52
    542SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:08:43Patric Dusigne58:21
    543FINGRK (1769)+2:08:47Maija Hakala52:32
    544FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:08:53Tommi Silvan1:00:24
    545FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:09:06Henrik Hihnala1:03:13
    546FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:09:09Mikko Kostiainen55:44
    547FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:09:12Tuomas Turpeinen1:08:04
    548GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:09:18Jim Bailey43:06
    549FINJussis seven (397)+2:09:26Elvis Kyknen39:19
    550FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:09:27Risto Hrknen50:58
    551FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:09:39Kimmo Hytnen54:39
    552SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:09:42Elin Sundqvist1:02:20
    553FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:09:59Leslie Mercier55:52
    554FINLynx 5 (623)+2:10:02Tuomas Metsl52:42
    555FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:10:09Reijo Hautamki57:04
    556FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:10:14Matti Virkki57:00
    557SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:10:18Per Hult49:21
    558FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:10:23Katri Niittymki51:46
    559FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:10:27Jani Saranen1:12:02
    560FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:10:36Matti Huhtala1:18:50
    561FINHakuliset (478)+2:10:52Laura Hakulinen1:12:55
    562FINPetolintu (338)+2:10:54Renne Tergujeff1:12:01
    563FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:11:38Jenny Virtala49:37
    564FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:11:40Laura Tiits52:37
    565FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:11:44Heino Pakarinen55:53
    566FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:11:46Joni Jskelinen57:11
    567FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:11:48Sanna Kauppinen1:06:29
    568FINKonserni (820)+2:11:57Niko Siltanen1:04:09
    569FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:12:02Oskari Aumo44:29
    570FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:12:05VP Ronkainen57:26
    571FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:12:06Jussi Ranki52:53
    572FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:12:07Markus Fogelholm55:28
    573FINPeab (505)+2:12:08Veijo Kujanen1:00:18
    574NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:12:10Kristian Nyhus1:01:30
    575FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:12:11Toni Markkanen1:09:40
    576FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:12:11Ilpo Seppnen1:02:01
    577FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:12:12Juha Itkonen55:13
    578POLOK!Sport (384)+2:12:14Artur Lipinski1:03:27
    579FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:12:16Jarmo Kirkkomki53:24
    580FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:12:23Mikko Korpi45:53
    581FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:12:31Teemu Penttil53:56
    582NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:12:43Espen Karlsen1:12:59
    583FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:12:44Peter Kronholm51:35
    584FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:12:45Veikko Karjalainen54:53
    585RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:12:48Artem Sotkin1:09:29
    586NOREmit (321)+2:13:08Svein Granerud55:12
    587LATSurikati (479)+2:13:11Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:13:12
    588FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:13:13Jorma Yli-Kaatiala52:42
    589FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:13:51Ari Manninen1:21:50
    590LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:13:55Varis Peisenieks45:58
    591FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:13:55Tommi Hirvonen1:03:50
    592FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:14:05Toni Soini50:21
    593FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:14:05Samuli Kallio1:03:54
    594ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:14:37Helle Hallik51:00
    595FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:14:43Pauli Mkel46:56
    596FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:15:07Ilkka Koskela1:19:52
    597FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:15:26Andrei Krger51:27
    598FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:15:41Ari Nieminen1:16:07
    599FINMurut (444)+2:15:53Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:02:49
    600FINTuuripellet (440)+2:16:04Timo Pohjakallio59:03
    601SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:16:06Erik Bovallius51:21
    602FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:16:08Antti Pellinen50:08
    603FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:16:09Tuomas Rokka1:12:01
    604FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:16:14Veijo Isojunno50:03
    605FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:16:15Oula Pelkonen1:07:43
    606SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:16:17Albin Rieem Lindgren52:05
    607FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:16:21Jukka Salo58:32
    608FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:16:38Urpo Srkk53:26
    609FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:16:59Anton Rosqvist55:50
    610LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:17:18Andris Zandersons1:02:29
    611SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:17:31Henry Barsk58:33
    612FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:17:32Mikko Anttonen1:06:49
    613FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:17:36Jouko Liuha55:18
    614GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:17:40Heikki Palosuo1:27:07
    615FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:17:42Jukka Kenttmies1:01:38
    616FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:17:44Timo Pirtil53:38
    617LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:17:45Krists Krastins-Krabis1:07:47
    618FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:17:45Anna Toiviainen1:09:11
    619FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:17:49Markku Saramki56:25
    620FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:17:51Sami Isoherranen52:24
    621FINViVi Master (539)+2:17:52Petri Teittinen54:58
    622NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:17:55Simen Graff1:05:54
    623FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:17:55Jarno Pukema50:02
    624NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:17:59Live Bredholdt Jrgensen56:18
    625FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:18:04Juha Kekkonen1:07:47
    626CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:18:06Nick Duca47:46
    627NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:18:29Marthe Hoff Hagen1:15:28
    628FINRastitykki (548)+2:19:01Juho Pietilnaho49:40
    629LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:19:11Leons Pelna1:15:21
    630FINSK Mortis (394)+2:19:55Panu Peltokangas53:13
    631LATVeselava (510)+2:20:36Egils Gruzde1:02:09
    632FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:20:37Tuomo Kalvas1:09:30
    633ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:20:39Aigar Pindmaa1:03:37
    634ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:20:53Jaan Olvet57:19
    635SWEIOF (662)+2:21:03Astrid Waaler Kaas1:05:22
    636NORIF Sturla (313)+2:21:05Nils Inge Brurberg1:09:23
    637FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:21:07Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:00:23
    638SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:21:12Urban Srqvist1:08:12
    639FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:21:17Aarto Hirvi50:06
    640FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:21:21Leevi Rntynen51:34
    641FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:21:25Jussi Korhonen41:11
    642ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:21:28Oliver Ojasoo58:45
    643NORRingerike OL (807)+2:21:36Torbjrn Nrbech1:20:55
    644FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:21:38Lotta Haavisto1:08:09
    645FINSK-0K (1621)+2:21:46Leif Roschier1:21:14
    646HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:21:52Janos Mraz1:08:45
    647FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:22:05Mika Rautio53:30
    648FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:22:28Jukka Behm44:05
    649FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:22:37Osku Kiviniemi1:01:01
    650GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:22:41Julius Gonsior1:11:49
    651LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:22:43Ramunas Pabreza53:52
    652FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:22:47Tuomas Hnninen1:03:04
    653LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:22:59Aldis Leitlands1:00:06
    654SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:22:59Thomas Norstrm59:40
    655FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:23:00Arto Uusihonko1:06:28
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:23:01Pekka Rantila1:11:10
    657FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:23:08Eetu Liukkonen48:36
    658FINFujitsu (655)+2:23:10Vesa Mntyl1:09:42
    659FINMusta Neli (613)+2:23:12Mikko Inkinen57:10
    660NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:23:13ystein Melby1:24:14
    661SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:23:13Urs Rubitschon1:06:29
    662FINOK77 3 (667)+2:23:14Edvin Ekman1:01:11
    663FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:23:18Jussi Harju51:28
    664FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:23:25Vertti Myllrinen1:10:21
    665FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:23:33Reijo Kuoppala55:31
    666SWELeksands OK (217)+2:23:35Magnus Gras46:30
    667FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:23:37Stanley Park47:05
    668SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:23:53Thomas Gustafsson1:03:05
    669FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:23:58Marko Haapakangas48:06
    670FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:24:01Minna Mahlamki1:04:31
    671FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:24:03Mikko Jalli1:27:23
    672SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:24:18Dorothea Suter49:36
    673FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:24:39Toini Pemmari1:12:11
    674SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:24:43Torgny Jeppson1:08:26
    675FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:24:54Jyrki Auronen58:59
    676FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:25:00Ove Snre56:55
    677RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:25:03Sergey Balandinskiy49:21
    678FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:25:05Pyymki Aku47:23
    679FINToiska (957)+2:25:32Tuukka Grnholm1:03:12
    680FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:25:38Tatu Hnninen54:33
    681FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:25:43ge Liljestrm1:09:54
    682FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:25:58Terjo Kallioniemi1:12:58
    683FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:26:18Olli Hyypp1:03:18
    684FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:26:36Osmo Viili53:32
    685FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:26:43Maris Palopl50:39
    686FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:26:53Jukka Iitti39:36
    687FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:27:03Tuomas Nuutinen48:35
    688FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:27:04Pekka Sorvari1:04:16
    689FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:27:05Tomi Nevalainen1:08:14
    690FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:27:11Iiris Saarenp1:05:03
    691RUSIzhora (319)+2:27:13Daniil Danchishen52:01
    692FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:27:20Terho Etula1:27:56
    693FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:27:22Matias Jrnefelt1:05:41
    694FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:27:25Tero Kaksonen1:10:06
    695FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:27:38Matti Tikkanen52:46
    696FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:27:39Kalle Hirvilammi50:44
    697FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:27:44Timo Vh-Pietil1:11:54
    698SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:27:58David Bjrk54:46
    699FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:28:01Antti Suvinen47:12
    700NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:28:06Audrun Utskarpen1:06:45
    701SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:28:19Sofie Karlsson1:11:05
    702FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:28:40Ensio Lakanen54:00
    703FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:28:44Elena Konstari54:18
    704FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:28:51Janne Hannola1:12:54
    705FINKanuuna (1783)+2:28:52Jukka-Pekka Ltti57:38
    706FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:29:21Jari Turto56:29
    707FINIF Minken (497)+2:29:30Bo sterbacka1:11:10
    708FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:29:31Asko Senttula56:29
    709FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:29:35Anu Kuosmanen1:14:41
    710FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:29:39Roni Nevala59:38
    711FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:29:40Aino Soininen57:55
    712FINRastipukit (678)+2:29:42Timo Hmeen-Anttila55:02
    713FINOC Toffee (416)+2:29:44Samuli Ketola54:07
    714FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:29:46Seppo Ollikainen48:07
    715USAOUSA (629)+2:29:49Waddington Emma58:53
    716FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:29:51Jyri Kyllstinen47:28
    717FINKerkesix (1870)+2:29:52Kai Lisitsin56:37
    718FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:29:54Pekka Valkonen51:19
    719FINNavi 6 (870)+2:29:54Heikki Tonteri53:20
    720FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:30:24Jouko Malinen41:35
    721FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:30:35Mika Juva55:03
    722FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:30:40Jouni Pimi55:52
    723FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:30:40Pekka Pietil59:00
    724FINPaVi (520)+2:30:41Simon Ollus1:12:46
    725FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:30:43Tapio Ahola59:45
    726FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:30:45Toni Vainikainen1:08:17
    727FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:30:45Niko Kuikka1:02:36
    728FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:30:47Timo Ritakallio59:40
    729FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:30:51Mikael Wikstrm1:13:55
    730FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:30:53Antti Mtt55:16
    731ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:30:56Simone Rocca58:07
    732FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:30:57Pekka Koskinen58:03
    733FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:30:58Timo Kivel1:00:16
    734FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:31:00Terho Oksanen56:27
    735FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:31:09Mikko Pylkknen56:37
    736FINOC Puisto (431)+2:31:14Pekka Simula1:00:16
    737FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:31:18Esko Salminen59:23
    738FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:31:22Markku Jokela1:09:35
    739FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:31:40Miina Kanko49:28
    740FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:31:47Vesa Koirikivi1:02:11
    741FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:31:55Valtteri Halonen1:14:58
    742LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:32:12Matiss Platacis52:25
    743SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:32:13Niklas Doyle1:14:13
    744ESTOK TON (1091)+2:32:17Rein Unt51:32
    745FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:32:25Jukka Nieminen1:05:23
    746FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:32:27Jarmo Joronen1:13:42
    747FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:32:34Robin Blomberg1:10:35
    748FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:32:38Jyri Kankkunen1:02:47
    749FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:32:44Tapani Juhonsalo55:00
    750FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:32:44Veijo Nurmikumpu56:41
    751FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:32:47Vesa Pitknen1:06:41
    752FINRaTro (969)+2:32:49Timo Seppl1:06:57
    753FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:32:53Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois59:33
    754FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:33:14Ari Nenonen1:04:22
    755FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:33:15Joona Ikonen1:17:37
    756FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:33:17Kari Koivumki56:18
    757NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:34:35Alfred Bjrnerd59:25
    758FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:34:46Helppolainen Teemu58:49
    759FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:34:49Jaakko Hirvonen58:13
    760FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:34:51Jorma Liljedahl1:04:09
    761FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:35:06Sauli Konttila1:12:03
    762FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:35:08Saku Helin1:07:04
    763FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:35:08Erkko Koivurinne1:14:16
    764FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:35:38Jani Ekola1:01:25
    765FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:35:55Kuikan samoilijat 458:48
    766FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:35:57Eero Heino1:04:26
    767FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:36:00Markku Huuskonen1:14:29
    768FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:36:50Jerry Hyvnen56:46
    769FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:37:06Maria Latvala58:56
    770SWETibro OK (717)+2:37:45Svante Andren56:08
    771FINNavi 3 (538)+2:38:05Eetu Nyknen44:21
    772FINKaslink (1836)+2:38:23Harri Vainio1:01:04
    773SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:38:27Denis Potapov2:05:10
    774FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:38:35Harri Jokela58:48
    775FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:38:39Jarmo Maurila46:12
    776FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:38:44Pertti Laine56:37
    777SWEOK sterker (436)+2:38:47Niclas Nilsson1:01:16
    778SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:39:00Martin Egger58:46
    779FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:39:08Mikko Vapa1:15:39
    780FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:39:12Oke Peltola55:42
    781FINRytit (1785)+2:39:16Lauri Ryti1:06:05
    782FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:39:24Risto Oksanen57:22
    783SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:39:36Johan Karlsson52:09
    784FINAron Haka (1626)+2:39:38Aino Kattilakoski49:02
    785FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:39:49Matti Hartikainen1:15:46
    786FINRastihaukat (568)+2:39:52Pertti Sorri59:28
    787SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:39:56Lars Skymberg1:04:31
    788FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:39:58Tuomo Kujala57:54
    789FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:40:00Ilari Kosonen1:06:45
    790FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:40:01Timo lgars1:02:01
    791FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:40:01Teuvo Slant1:00:32
    792FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:40:05Pete Mkel52:43
    793FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:40:19Lassi Hiiri59:37
    794FINInnOK (1069)+2:40:23Pekka Pajuoja48:52
    795FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:40:29Samuli Tuominen1:01:46
    796GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:40:30Chloe Potter44:36
    797FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:40:33Asko Vesanen1:12:24
    798SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:40:35Jan-Olof Bogren44:44
    799FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:40:39Raimo Pusa58:13
    800FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:40:41Juha Purhonen1:10:53
    801FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:40:59Henna Nurminen1:01:08
    802SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:41:05Martin Steiner54:02
    803FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:41:09Pentti Malinen59:17
    804FINVeikkaus (924)+2:41:27Riitta Nissi1:19:02
    805FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:41:30Henri Saari52:43
    806FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:41:32Matti Kyrnlahti1:06:27
    807FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:41:35Markku Kylml1:03:10
    808FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:41:39Lauri Hirvonen1:12:34
    809FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:41:40Timo Heikkinen1:10:06
    810SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:41:42Jan Lavn59:45
    811FINSalparasti (1077)+2:41:46Harri Manninen1:09:00
    812FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:41:57Petri Vartiainen1:08:19
    813FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:42:11Keijo Talja1:04:35
    814ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:42:14Herkki Suurman59:20
    815FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:42:17Eero Simanainen56:42
    816FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:42:19Oskari Nihtil49:18
    817FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:42:20Jarmo Pulkkinen56:18
    818FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:42:22Antti Ylisel1:02:43
    819FINTamrock (687)+2:42:23Jaakko Niemi1:12:45
    820FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:42:25Oskari Koivunen58:05
    821FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:42:31Lauri Kontkanen48:25
    822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:42:34Raino Valtonen57:38
    823FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:42:48Reijo Liitiinen1:01:52
    824NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:42:52Per Tore Bruns1:33:49
    825LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:42:54Ralfs Eizvertins47:12
    826GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:43:02Claire Ward47:01
    827FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:43:25Matias Jutila55:57
    828FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:43:29Jari Forss1:01:40
    829FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:43:32Mika Lyytikinen53:34
    830FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:43:38Harald Slotte56:25
    831FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:43:38Heikki Pelkonen57:04
    832FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:43:43Vesa Riihimki1:17:15
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:43:46Timofei Telov1:01:18
    834FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:43:48Jani Rouvali1:05:11
    835FINIK rnen (636)+2:43:55Otto Pietil1:02:14
    836FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:43:58Risto Santapukki49:26
    837FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:44:16Matti Lukkari1:07:48
    838RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:44:17Maksim Gereev54:22
    839FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:44:28Maria Lerssi57:02
    840FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:44:30Anne-Mari Nurminen1:06:56
    841FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:44:36Jyrki Itkonen56:42
    842FINSukK 83 (661)+2:44:38Ildar Bedretdin57:15
    843ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:44:41Teivo Temets58:24
    844FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:44:45Hannu Karstunen1:11:43
    845SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:44:49Katarina Norrby55:50
    846SWEOK Msen (495)+2:44:59Thomas Von Kronhelm1:42:01
    847FINPalo-88 (753)+2:45:07Paavo Rintala1:02:07
    848FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:45:18Sauli Peltoniemi1:00:32
    849FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:45:29Harri Vhvihu1:08:19
    850FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:45:51Lasse Lepist1:33:42
    851FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:45:59Teemu Kauppi1:02:04
    852FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:46:12Seppo Laitinen55:48
    853FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:46:14Juhani Prsti1:19:41
    854FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:46:17Jukka Lehtonen57:14
    855FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:46:20Matti ij58:38
    856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:46:20Mikko Ahonen1:05:14
    857FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:46:22Juha Kuusisto1:12:36
    858ESTBona Fide (771)+2:46:24Heiki Savitsch58:27
    859FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:46:28Timo Siitonen1:04:55
    860FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:46:30Ville Kinnunen1:03:40
    861FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:46:33Matti Kaijansinkko59:26
    862FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:46:34Risto Juutinen1:04:23
    863FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:46:36Ville Jrvinen1:06:34
    864FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:46:36Ari Karhilahti57:52
    865FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:46:37Laura Jakobsson46:35
    866FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:46:43Jukka-Pekka Nakari55:24
    867FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:46:49Valtteri Putkonen57:46
    868FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:47:19Jukka Haavisto1:00:12
    869FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:47:22Teemu Nieminen1:02:34
    870FINeLadies (664)+2:47:26Marjut Varpula59:31
    871FINTeam Azure (814)+2:47:26Jari Vainikka1:07:42
    872FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:47:29Joona Koski57:36
    873FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:47:29Pekka Liukkala1:01:42
    874FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:47:35Martin Melin1:16:18
    875FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:47:50Toni Saikkonen1:04:13
    876FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:47:50Petri Ruotsalainen1:06:13
    877SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:47:51Elisabet Elmertoft1:14:16
    878NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:48:25Owen Westergrd57:29
    879FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:48:30Markku Hmlinen52:33
    880FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:48:34Ryhnen Ismo57:54
    881FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:48:45Rasmus Ahoniemi1:00:53
    882FINMetos (1218)+2:48:54Mikael Porthin1:03:55
    883FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:48:56Matias Alhonen1:06:43
    884FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:49:00Teemu Vatanen1:19:25
    885FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:49:05Miika Huovinen59:47
    886FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:49:10Pekka Rissanen54:54
    887FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:49:12Maria Mikkonen1:05:28
    888FINHnt SK (1042)+2:49:13Timo Rainio1:05:24
    889SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:49:17Kalle Zetterstrm50:02
    890NORstmarka OK (864)+2:49:24Thomas Grstad1:01:29
    891RUSLosy (1732)+2:49:28Maria Igonina1:02:14
    892FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:49:57Ilari Jalli1:08:19
    893FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:50:04Ilona Tikkakoski48:46
    894FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:50:13Anssi Pannula52:47
    895FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:50:19Jarmo Vainio56:15
    896FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:50:23Marko Paananen1:09:13
    897FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:50:27Timo Jokisuu56:37
    898FINFuturice (698)+2:51:02Jussi Riihel1:13:17
    899FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:51:05Toni Turu55:18
    900FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:51:05Tero Kynslahti1:02:15
    901SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:51:08Anders Berkelund1:03:24
    902LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:51:14Imants Caklis1:20:20
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:51:14Jukka Vhpesola59:21
    904FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:51:19Jani Sippola1:00:28
    905SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:51:23Ola Samuelsson1:19:07
    906FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:51:29Markku Joensuu1:18:33
    907SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+2:51:42Erik Bengtsson1:34:53
    908FINUNO SK (507)+2:51:42Jori Falkstedt57:54
    909FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:51:46Sami Tammisto48:13
    910FINJudica (1758)+2:51:47Arttu Sderblom55:58
    911FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:51:47Hannu Kyrjoki1:14:55
    912FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:51:50Veli-Matti Hulkko59:22
    913FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:51:53Tuomas Luomaranta1:14:55
    914FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:51:53Heimo Kernen1:14:39
    915FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:51:58Jouko Huuhka1:08:49
    916FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:51:59Jaakko Lumme48:24
    917FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:52:00Martti Naunin1:01:41
    918FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:52:02Rami Eura55:53
    919FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:52:04Tatiana Viriutina1:02:52
    920FINValtra (724)+2:52:07Tommi Pitenius1:15:41
    921FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:52:19Antti Mustonen58:55
    922FINSulzer (1203)+2:52:21Maija Mehto1:12:11
    923FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:52:23Henna Hannila1:14:41
    924FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+2:52:27Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:30:04
    925NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:52:33Knut Olav Sunde1:03:33
    926FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:52:38Keijo Massinen1:17:18
    927FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:52:43Pauli Savela1:03:32
    928ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:52:46Mihkel Mahla51:18
    929FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:52:50Juha Eronen51:29
    930FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:52:53Lasse Kalliomaa57:47
    931FINMacGregor (748)+2:52:55Juha Ratia1:02:07
    932FINTT226 (669)+2:52:57Niina Aho1:00:37
    933FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:52:58Tuomas Alanne1:17:39
    934FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:52:58Tero Kaasinen56:40
    935FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:53:00Tuuli Paunonen54:53
    936FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:53:01Marikka Silvonen1:19:31
    937FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:53:02Iida Kauppi1:09:29
    938FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:53:03Mikko Valittu1:22:50
    939FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:53:03Mikko Halvari1:16:33
    940FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:53:07Juha Liukkonen1:08:14
    941FINOK KPO (783)+2:53:09Niklas Wingren1:13:20
    942FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:53:09Ville Varis1:10:17
    943FINEricsson SK (929)+2:53:17Staffan Pettersson56:40
    944FINOK Kristina (830)+2:53:18Jari Rajamki1:11:43
    945FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:53:22Taneli Visnen55:39
    946FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:53:22Markku Hienonen1:11:49
    947FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:53:23Teemu Inkil1:00:22
    948FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:53:27Joona Suomala59:01
    949FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:53:30Mikko Linnanvuori1:04:22
    950FINMetslehti (1745)+2:54:12Sanna Nyman1:16:07
    951FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:54:25Kai Pulkkinen1:03:32
    952FINRajaveljet (628)+2:54:25Matias Toura1:04:57
    953FINParoc (1719)+2:54:45Antti Uusikartano58:25
    954SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:54:48Erik sterberg1:24:55
    955SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:55:11Lena Swartz1:10:52
    956FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:55:12Ove Forsstrm53:49
    957FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:55:35Erkki Pokela54:05
    958FINTaxi Team (785)+2:55:35Tapani Varamki1:07:31
    959FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:56:05Sami Miettinen1:14:31
    960FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:56:29Jussi Eriksson1:16:41
    961FINMets Forest (1149)+2:56:38Marko Yljrvi1:07:19
    962FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:56:39Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen58:48
    963FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:56:40Juho Jokimies59:28
    964FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:56:44Sakari Mikkola1:08:03
    965FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:56:45Roni Suoniemi1:01:17
    966FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:56:49Matti Ahola1:02:46
    967FINTornator (702)+2:56:54Ari Appelgren1:13:24
    968FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:57:32Roald von Schoultz48:15
    969FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:57:39Sami Puustinen1:11:25
    970FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:57:49Ville Nummela1:12:59
    971FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:57:55Ilkka Sk1:24:26
    972FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:57:57Kimmo Nurminen1:20:46
    973FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:58:06Matti Vaaja56:42
    974FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:58:08Erik Brysch54:39
    975FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:58:16Cevin Aren1:18:26
    976FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:58:26Vesa Salminen1:04:42
    977FINDream Team (1857)+2:58:30Olli Nikula1:24:39
    978FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:58:34Aki Piipponen1:07:47
    979FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:58:36Juha Penttil1:23:24
    980FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:58:59Johanna Pensas54:39
    981FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:59:42Timo Auvinen1:12:38
    982FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:59:42Pasi Hankala1:12:02
    983FINOC Harharetki (763)+3:00:02Viljami Leppkoski1:09:26
    984FINSelviytyjt (1567)+3:00:02Jussi Salo57:31
    985FINRasti K18 (626)+3:00:04Kari Aapro54:40
    986FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+3:00:05Kasper Salin1:16:31
    987FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:00:05Timo Minkkinen1:06:10
    988FINKTTO (983)+3:00:07Tatu Rsnen1:13:08
    989FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+3:00:14Aleksi Puusaari1:06:07
    990FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:00:23Roosa Laine1:04:55
    991NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+3:00:37Tor Ove Hallem58:08
    992FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:00:39Janne Lahdensuo1:05:55
    993FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:00:42Reijo Kaartokallio1:13:19
    994FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+3:00:49Teemu Heino1:04:21
    995FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+3:01:05Ilpo Heiskanen1:10:20
    996FINAjokoirat (854)+3:02:14Ville Rahkonen57:42
    997FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:02:23Niki Helenius1:08:30
    998FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+3:02:26Kari Kujala1:06:03
    999FINIF land (544)+3:02:27Tor-Olof Blomster1:05:32
    1000FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:02:30Kari Valjakka1:12:23
    1001FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:02:32Seppo Keltamki57:52
    1002FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:03:01Timo Lauttamus1:12:52
    1003FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:03:08Eero Sihvola1:23:04
    1004FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+3:03:12Pekka Kallio1:00:52
    1005FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+3:03:27Topi Puhakka58:47
    1006GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+3:03:46Ben Dempsey58:15
    1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:03:59Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:00:11
    1008FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:04:08Mrten Byskata1:02:26
    1009LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+3:04:11Juris Ritums1:19:01
    1010FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+3:04:12Jussi Lindberg1:05:31
    1011FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:04:14Rasmus Kallankari1:23:31
    1012FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:04:32Mikko Porma1:14:52
    1013FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:04:33Jussi Salonen1:01:02
    1014FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+3:04:37Valtteri Vuolle55:56
    1015FINTarpian Suunta (906)+3:04:43Vesa Ijs1:02:58
    1016FINErs seura (1239)+3:04:44Joni Isorinne1:00:49
    1017FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:04:49Roosa Kuortti1:35:09
    1018FINEDX (871)+3:04:55Timo Lemmetty1:09:12
    1019FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+3:04:56Kalevi Kivipelto55:24
    1020FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:05:01Toni Nevalainen1:06:38
    1021FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:05:10Matias Viitasalo1:01:44
    1022SWERns OK 2 (464)+3:05:12Alexander Eklund1:02:26
    1023FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:05:14Nikolai Niemi56:22
    1024FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:05:22Timo Rantala55:16
    1025FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:05:24Jorma Melender1:27:18
    1026FINEssity Finland (735)+3:05:30Pekka Ala-Kokko1:17:37
    1027FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:05:38Eemeli Toura1:07:50
    1028FINDentina (819)+3:05:40Konsta Naumanen1:20:55
    1029FINEnegia (511)+3:05:43Heikki Vierimaa1:16:08
    1030FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:05:45Leppnen Jukka1:23:34
    1031FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:05:48Karel-Sibi Jyv1:22:00
    1032FINSK Samperi (840)+3:05:56Ilona Ilvonen1:21:14
    1033FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:06:18Antti Grekel58:21
    1034FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:06:28Lauri Luurila1:01:48
    1035FINKananpojat (912)+3:06:32Veli-Matti Kyckling1:11:54
    1036FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:06:34Topias Suikula1:02:32
    1037FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+3:06:35Saana Suutari1:08:48
    1038GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:06:38Philipp Koch1:09:11
    1039FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:06:45Petri Tynjl1:12:11
    1040FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:06:51Juha Eronen58:30
    1041FINMMK OK (1698)+3:07:04Jyri Kuusrainen1:02:31
    1042LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:07:17Davis Voicescuks58:29
    1043FINTurun Visat (805)+3:07:19Matti Jokinen1:09:34
    1044FINNavi 8 (927)+3:07:20Miikka Menp57:18
    1045FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:07:21Annette Langels57:03
    1046FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:07:23Juuso Visnen1:11:27
    1047FINEKI (1813)+3:07:23Anttu Ahlberg1:05:52
    1048FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:07:25Juho Malinen1:22:22
    1049NORWing OK 2 (1405)+3:07:26yvind Schjelderup1:06:49
    1050FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:07:28Esa Kiiski1:05:22
    1051FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:07:34Pivi Lassila59:36
    1052FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:07:35Tapio Koivu1:44:33
    1053FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:07:35Lauri Latva57:21
    1054FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:07:47Maria Vauhkonen59:05
    1055SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:07:47Sanna Hedberg1:43:56
    1056FINNeliveto (845)+3:07:49Pekka Simula1:05:27
    1057FINHarhaveikot (725)+3:07:50Kaijus Asteljoki1:10:06
    1058FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:07:51Konsta Kallio1:15:38
    1059FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:07:54Jukka Gers1:05:12
    1060FINKntit (1036)+3:07:59Teppo Moisio1:14:11
    1061FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:07:59Juha Mkinen1:17:42
    1062FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:08:00Arto Kotajrvi1:05:23
    1063FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:08:01Mika Laurila55:48
    1064FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:08:08Kari Pajunen1:17:59
    1065FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:08:11Matti Kattilakoski1:15:28
    1066FINTyrylt (1778)+3:08:16Jussi Tyryl1:01:25
    1067FINAtria (1589)+3:08:24Markus Koskela1:27:33
    1068FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:08:40Lasse Kallio1:12:02
    1069FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:08:43Mikhail Baranov1:06:08
    1070FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:08:46Esa Kangasmki56:55
    1071FINTurengin RC (948)+3:08:47Terhi Merilinen1:14:39
    1072FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:08:48Ville Tuomaala1:26:47
    1073FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:09:00Juha Uusikartano1:01:01
    1074FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:09:00Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:24:50
    1075FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:09:03Antti Rimpilinen1:19:03
    1076FINErnaali (796)+3:09:55Henna Saarinen1:12:25
    1077LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:09:57Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:02:40
    1078FINNCS Sport (727)+3:10:03Mikko Uotila1:39:00
    1079FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:10:04Mikko Hietikko1:13:35
    1080FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:10:09Jukka Matilainen1:22:40
    1081FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:10:12Timo Kakkola54:10
    1082FINRaula Team (1702)+3:10:26Pekka Raula1:08:50
    1083FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:10:27Ville Manninen56:49
    1084FINDigita (905)+3:10:29Teppo Ahonen1:06:02
    1085FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:10:32Ilkka Hemminki58:17
    1086FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:10:41Tuomas Salminen58:23
    1087FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:11:07Oskari Rannila1:04:00
    1088FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:11:23Magnus Engblom1:32:37
    1089FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:11:25Janne Hautala1:03:13
    1090FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:11:32Kari Heinmki1:05:53
    1091FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+3:11:38Juhani Mkinen1:26:15
    1092FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:11:39Petri Karhap1:13:25
    1093FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:11:43Aki Niemi1:21:58
    1094FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:11:58Matleena Lindeqvist53:10
    1095FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:12:05Markku Vesisenaho1:05:25
    1096FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:12:27Kari Kaikkonen1:08:11
    1097FINKotipojat (946)+3:12:37Nelli Lhteenmki1:17:00
    1098FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:12:41Eero-Matti Halme1:08:52
    1099FINBaron Team (1716)+3:12:45Leena Lehtoranta1:08:10
    1100FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:12:53Tommi Pasanen1:03:26
    1101NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:12:55Einar Eide1:00:10
    1102FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:13:14Ari Honkimaa1:17:21
    1103FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:13:17Petteri Haara1:09:36
    1104FINSPYMS (759)+3:13:27Risto Savelius1:00:49
    1105FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:13:38Jaakko Vaismaa1:06:25
    1106FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:13:50Hanna Mki-Mantila1:05:50
    1107FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:14:03Risto Karlainen46:04
    1108FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:14:06Markku Virtanen1:09:21
    1109FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:14:15Mika Nukala1:18:16
    1110FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:14:29Santeri Vanhala1:04:09
    1111FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:14:34Raimo Lind58:49
    1112FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:14:39Juhani Simonen59:20
    1113FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:15:37Tuomas Ruuskanen51:11
    1114FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:15:39Veijo Vainiomki1:22:21
    1115FINDirty Seven (1772)+3:15:42Rontu Mikko1:36:03
    1116FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:15:49Tapio Hyttinen1:03:23
    1117SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:15:50Johan Balck1:07:18
    1118FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:15:52Juho Eskola58:50
    1119FINRejlers (1048)+3:16:06Jussi Myllys1:07:19
    1120FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:16:08Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:21:07
    1121FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:16:08Anna Konttinen1:12:49
    1122FINPrssi ry (522)+3:16:58Kaisa Miettunen1:08:05
    1123FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:17:06Ida-Marie Skogsvik49:59
    1124FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:17:16Arto Pietikinen1:14:52
    1125FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:17:23Juha Peltomki56:23
    1126FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:17:25Ari-Pekka Euren1:24:31
    1127FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:17:29Eero Pulkkinen1:12:58
    1128FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:17:30Pekka Toppari1:08:11
    1129FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:17:36Jaakko Hk1:05:30
    1130FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:17:46Tuukka Tuomala58:43
    1131FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:17:51Terho Ojanper1:10:18
    1132FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:17:51Jukka Vanninen1:05:41
    1133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:18:14Voitto Repo1:56:53
    1134FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:18:28Hannu Htnen1:10:32
    1135FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:18:34Maire Merihein1:28:36
    1136FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+3:18:47Esa Repo1:15:08
    1137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:19:08Eetu Salonen1:06:43
    1138FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:19:11Arto Haavanlammi1:10:36
    1139FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:19:14Janne Sllinen1:11:09
    1140FINOscar Software (1155)+3:19:23Simo Salminen1:29:36
    1141FINTelko (940)+3:19:30Jussi Viljanen1:01:06
    1142FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+3:19:37Jouko Koskialho1:15:07
    1143FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:19:43Hannes Mkel1:00:36
    1144FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:19:55Antti Kuivanen1:06:51
    1145FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:19:59Kimmo Puustinen1:24:34
    1146FINHihhulit (1213)+3:20:04Eveliina Laaksonen1:04:00
    1147FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:20:07Valtteri Suorsa1:02:29
    1148NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:20:20Kyrre Auran59:31
    1149FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:20:44Eero Hyvnen1:10:15
    1150FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:20:48Timo Turpeinen54:00
    1151FINYksintein (1659)+3:20:50Jonni Salomaa1:02:55
    1152FINTeam Lost (706)+3:20:54Tommi Hopearuoho1:16:19
    1153FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:20:58Martti Santajoki1:12:06
    1154FINTP Industrials (686)+3:21:03Timo Piesanen1:25:55
    1155FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:21:04Pertti Rih1:13:09
    1156FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:21:06Simo-Pekka Vanninen43:35
    1157FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:21:08Laura Janhunen1:12:13
    1158FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:21:14Matti Ruusupiha1:12:51
    1159FINSAL (455)+3:21:19Antero Laukkanen1:08:41
    1160FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:21:21Taavi Salmela1:35:01
    1161FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+3:21:32Mikko Norrbacka1:12:02
    1162FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:21:35Hannu Suikki1:13:15
    1163FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:21:38Erkki Holma1:00:17
    1164FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:21:41Ilkka Uotila1:11:02
    1165FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+3:21:43Simo Neuvonen1:20:08
    1166FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:21:50Markku Galkin1:13:50
    1167FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:22:06Mns kerblom1:10:17
    1168FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:22:15Esa Rantasalo51:33
    1169FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:22:28Tommi Koistinen58:02
    1170FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:22:28Gabriele Viale1:11:29
    1171FINPatria Land (1586)+3:22:29Timo Mennala1:19:55
    1172FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:22:33Anne Paadar1:13:43
    1173FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:22:34Tero Korento1:02:04
    1174FINIivolan Team (813)+3:22:35Tero Kiiski1:14:09
    1175FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:22:38Juha Virtakoivu1:28:33
    1176FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:22:40Jukka Honkasaari59:26
    1177FINPYVMM (977)+3:22:42Henrikki Lindlf55:46
    1178FINRasti 88 3 (663)+3:23:00Markku Arola1:24:17
    1179FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:23:00Erno Lhteenmki1:04:28
    1180FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:23:10Heimo Hongisto1:10:33
    1181FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:23:12Kalle Ranki1:15:08
    1182FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+3:24:17Heikki Makkonen1:15:20
    1183FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+3:24:20Markku Kellomki1:16:07
    1184FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:24:21Juha Sepponen55:47
    1185FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+3:24:24Peter Hellman1:25:20
    1186FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:24:24Tero Menp1:05:45
    1187FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:24:27Jori Hyrks1:05:54
    1188FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:24:33Hannu Pnni1:13:55
    1189FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:24:38Marko Nalli1:01:45
    1190FINRistin Miehet (1274)+3:24:44Pekka Jauhiainen1:19:48
    1191FINJohn Deere (749)+3:24:44Jorma Moilanen1:20:15
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:24:50Matti Hautalahti1:00:28
    1193FINAjolinja (1846)+3:24:52Pasi Salomaa1:06:05
    1194FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:24:58Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:04:21
    1195FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:24:58Erkki Kari1:16:08
    1196FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:25:27Jyrki Widenius1:01:50
    1197FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:25:28Pekka Inki1:13:59
    1198FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:25:33Olli Kujansuu1:02:17
    1199FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+3:25:35Jarkko Aro1:17:25
    1200FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+3:25:37Jyrki Kuula1:23:04
    1201FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:26:31Pekka Ala-Myry58:38
    1202FINIBM Sport club (1187)+3:26:52Jouko Poutanen1:34:54
    1203FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:27:12Jussi Rytknen56:09
    1204FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+3:27:21Juho Tiainen1:32:48
    1205FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+3:27:40Tapio Vnnen1:22:32
    1206FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:27:41Pertti Lahdenmki1:15:11
    1207FINThinkers (709)+3:28:08Jari-Pekka Siivonen1:44:12
    1208FINSolsidan IF (1552)+3:28:33Kimmo Kostiainen1:26:00
    1209FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+3:28:34Osmo Harju1:31:56
    1210FINVnkypannu (1790)+3:28:43Jussi Aarnio1:16:42
    1211FINHRUP (649)+3:28:45Valkonen Heikki1:26:15
    1212FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+3:28:46Topias Kulmala1:20:43
    1213FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:28:47Jussi Matilainen1:20:47
    1214FINMetsklusteri (798)+3:28:55Reivo Jrvenp1:16:40
    1215FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:28:57Sakari Suominen1:16:04
    1216FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+3:29:01Jonne Lindeberg1:19:59
    1217FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:29:03Aaro Huttunen1:02:29
    1218FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+3:29:12Jere Tamminen1:20:44
    1219FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:29:16Pekka Lehtiniemi1:02:56
    1220SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:29:32Veronica Redtzer1:08:18
    1221FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:29:40Markus Wiksten1:09:15
    1222FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+3:29:42Joakim Fjder1:20:25
    1223FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+3:29:44Oskari Niiranen1:28:17
    1224FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:29:49Juha Kankaanp1:03:26
    1225FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+3:29:56Plvi Suokas1:28:15
    1226FINOlvastin Tana (910)+3:30:28Tero Backman1:09:21
    1227FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:30:33Jaakko Lkk1:03:01
    1228FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+3:30:40Timo Rty1:18:26
    1229DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:30:42Pekka Lampila1:04:55
    1230FINPllikt (1821)+3:31:01Sameli Niemi1:01:22
    1231FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+3:31:08Tomi Ulvila1:18:11
    1232FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:32:10Hannu Juutinen1:13:47
    1233FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:32:12Hannu Kauppi58:38
    1234FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:32:13Mikko Pelto1:11:29
    1235FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+3:32:17Ville Nikkanen1:17:01
    1236FINLumme Energia (1826)+3:32:26Martti Lappalainen1:13:17
    1237FINTrimap (973)+3:32:39Vesa Virtanen1:09:57
    1238FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+3:32:40Pertti Hartikainen1:27:19
    1239FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:32:44Petteri Kauppinen1:05:42
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+3:32:56Esko Koskinen1:28:54
    1241FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:32:57Jarkko Nikkil1:03:38
    1242FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:33:00Arvi Tommila1:06:10
    1243FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:33:03Tanja Mntyl52:21
    1244FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:33:13Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:02:40
    1245FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:33:51Mika Hietalahti58:15
    1246FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:33:53Kari Kivinen1:02:45
    1247FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:33:54Laine Aarni1:07:20
    1248FINTP Gourp (1086)+3:34:00Ari Ilonen1:13:01
    1249FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:34:01Raine Jussinmki1:02:19
    1250FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+3:34:02Tuomo Romula1:15:19
    1251FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+3:34:04Tuomo Heinonen1:25:29
    1252FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:34:05Lauri Salmela1:06:54
    1253FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+3:34:15Jarmo Turunen1:34:55
    1254FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+3:34:34Jorma Jolanki1:29:56
    1255FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:34:43Henry Suuronen1:07:51
    1256FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+3:34:47Liisa Marjeta1:12:52
    1257FINFirstbeat (585)+3:34:48Matti Salakka1:05:19
    1258FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:34:52Tapio Alapuranen1:00:23
    1259FINCadpool (802)+3:35:01Hildich Kai1:17:05
    1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:35:08Erkki Kivist1:05:45
    1261FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:35:15Mikael Bck44:21
    1262FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:35:21Kauko Parkkinen56:21
    1263FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:35:29Reijo Juntunen1:06:13
    1264FINFennovoima (1707)+3:35:31Ilja Kniazev1:31:05
    1265FINSalomonin pojat (928)+3:35:39Heikki Lintala1:20:29
    1266FINRastisudit (1037)+3:35:40Jaakko Koivuniemi1:31:43
    1267FINSweco (737)+3:35:44Tapio Leino1:08:55
    1268FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+3:35:47Karjalainen Harri1:32:57
    1269FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+3:35:49Tanja Ruohonen1:31:52
    1270FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+3:36:23Antti Kinnunen1:32:23
    1271FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+3:36:27Sebastian Becker1:38:48
    1272FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+3:36:39Kari Virtanen1:33:17
    1273FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+3:36:59Jussi Tapola1:35:46
    1274FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+3:37:04Heikki Halmetoja1:16:31
    1275FINFTA 2 (939)+3:37:28Pirkka Ojala1:24:20
    1276FINLemin Eskot (841)+3:37:37Jukka Krmeniemi1:19:27
    1277FINTieto (1168)+3:37:37Kim Vuori1:09:12
    1278FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+3:37:39Henri Palomki1:22:39
    1279FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:37:47Mattias Gripenberg1:01:38
    1280FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:37:50Petri Yl-Jski1:08:35
    1281FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:37:54Ari-Matti Leinonen1:11:03
    1282FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:37:54Seppo Ptil1:03:30
    1283FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:38:26Timo Nurmi52:26
    1284FINRasti/C (918)+3:38:29Jani Sillanp1:25:20
    1285FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:38:33Jukka Polari54:21
    1286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+3:38:46Mikko Suominen1:18:42
    1287FINHakuna Matata (1337)+3:39:21Joni Sekki1:18:43
    1288FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:39:25Tom Kla58:19
    1289FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+3:39:38Hannu Lhteenmki1:21:27
    1290FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:39:39Eino Lehtiniemi1:03:31
    1291FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+3:39:43Olli Pasi1:26:31
    1292FINSemantum (1571)+3:39:44Hannu Niemist1:18:50
    1293FINSurut (1540)+3:39:44Laura Pietil1:25:00
    1294FINExme (1738)+3:39:45Jenni Mikkonen1:16:24
    1295FINMaasillat (982)+3:40:19Aapo Maasilta1:15:24
    1296LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+3:40:25Janis Eglitis1:43:29
    1297FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:40:37Jukka Pyry1:02:38
    1298FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:41:18Jussi Hllstrm1:09:21
    1299FINDatactica (824)+3:41:30Elina Hossi1:01:10
    1300FINCADS Team (1784)+3:41:38Pia Heinonen1:00:47
    1301FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:41:41Martti Pihlajamaa56:33
    1302FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:42:09Kari Mkynen1:01:06
    1303FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:42:27Teemu Pajunen52:02
    1304FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:42:36Pasi Huuskonen1:04:04
    1305FINSolita (780)+3:42:46Kati Kitti1:21:43
    1306FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+3:42:48Kauko Jylh1:23:46
    1307FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:43:00Ari Virekunnas1:07:05
    1308FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:43:05Esa Ryynnen1:11:05
    1309FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:44:05Neea Pohjamo1:03:28
    1310FINFennia (524)+3:44:05Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:22:16
    1311FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:44:10Matti Haveri-Heikkil57:19
    1312FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:44:18Ella Keski-Panula1:06:44
    1313FINME Pummit (1204)+3:44:25Putila Risto1:15:58
    1314FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:44:28Heli Parviainen1:17:41
    1315FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:44:38Lauri mml1:13:49
    1316FINSweco 2 (1244)+3:44:56Juha Junttila1:33:31
    1317FINRistin Kilta (1190)+3:45:04Meri Sipil1:27:41
    1318SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:45:13Joel Sjholm1:04:19
    1319FINNiPa (1604)+3:45:29Ari Lemminkinen1:24:44
    1320FINLounapartio (1039)+3:45:38Markus Levlin1:40:37
    1321FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:45:50Markku Leinonen1:02:35
    1322FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:45:54Teemu Mki1:14:51
    1323FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:45:57Eero Nevalainen58:55
    1324FINLostBoys (1123)+3:46:23Timo Talja1:02:27
    1325FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:46:26Janne Parkkila1:00:21
    1326FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:46:28Raimo Holappa1:33:36
    1327FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+3:46:34Jyrki Silvonen1:27:27
    1328FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:46:40Tuuli Vkevinen1:06:09
    1329FININUS (1231)+3:47:12Juri Kuokkanen59:39
    1330FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:47:16Ilmari Saastamoinen1:12:57
    1331FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:47:20Sauli Hakala57:55
    1332FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:47:22Joonas Kekle1:01:27
    1333FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:47:33Maija Jylh-Ollila1:13:13
    1334FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:47:56Anne Toukonen1:21:34
    1335FINKops (764)+3:47:58Harri Ravalt1:29:24
    1336FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+3:48:06Tuomas Tarkkanen1:30:06
    1337FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:48:36Heikki Pirhonen1:23:50
    1338FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:48:39Tero Penttinen1:12:56
    1339FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:49:01Hannu Majamaa1:15:11
    1340FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:49:54Mikko Soini1:09:36
    1341FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:50:41Ville Vuorelma1:10:56
    1342FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:50:52Mauri Sinnel1:24:29
    1343FINNabla (951)+3:50:54Tatu Kuusisto57:28
    1344FINDroit (1017)+3:51:14Vesa Pasanen1:10:35
    1345FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:52:43Jarmo Savela1:08:29
    1346FINSitowise (1614)+3:52:48Matti Heikkil1:24:38
    1347FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:53:22Aimo Vainio1:15:04
    1348FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:53:38Harri Koski1:19:43
    1349FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:53:49Juhani Jokinen1:16:56
    1350FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:54:16Janne Heikkil1:15:52
    1351FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:54:24Mikko Walden1:11:20
    1352FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:54:25Timo Lukumaa1:05:48
    1353FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:54:39Johanna Perkkalainen1:14:25
    1354FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:54:43Aki Hukka1:26:45
    1355FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:55:04Mari Schutskoff48:59
    1356FINMattersoft (1167)+3:55:05Mika Immo1:08:30
    1357FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+3:55:07Juhani Aunola1:31:35
    1358FINHal Bro (920)+3:55:13Tuomas Rsnen56:13
    1359FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+3:55:37Ryszek (Risto) Viertola1:30:56
    1360FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:55:39Tapio Rantanen1:13:39
    1361FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:56:12Paul Vepsnrepo1:10:46
    1362FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+3:56:17Harri Huhta1:50:27
    1363FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:56:34Brje Sten1:05:57
    1364FINOP (874)+3:56:41Arto Kuhmonen1:07:12
    1365FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:56:46Oskar Leinonen1:15:50
    1366FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:57:02Pekka Rehn1:19:33
    1367DENStronger Together (1108)+3:57:05Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:29:19
    1368FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:57:13Risto Korpinen1:21:15
    1369FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:57:23Paula Widgren1:01:13
    1370FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:57:50Mika Niinimaa1:07:01
    1371FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:58:12Jari Siniranta1:17:11
    1372FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:58:26Mikko Hnnikinen52:04
    1373FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:58:54Jukka Laine1:08:10
    1374FINTsmmts (1260)+3:59:32Mikko Jauho1:18:48
    1375FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:59:49Joonas Telkk1:17:41
    1376FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:00:24Simo Mattila1:18:09
    1377FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+4:00:40Petteri Luostarinen1:58:04
    1378FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:01:52Maija Asmundela1:03:39
    1379FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:02:45Suvi Sallinen1:20:28
    1380FINOutotec (622)+4:03:01Petri Jokinen1:43:59
    1381FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:03:11Klaus Grnqvist1:20:09
    1382FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+4:03:19Netta Hjelm54:23
    1383FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:03:25Timo Kavakko59:46
    1384FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:03:27Jussi Honkakari1:22:26
    1385FINCastorIT (1688)+4:04:04Elina Koskinen1:51:42
    1386FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+4:04:13Ari Tlli1:01:08
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:04:36Hannu Maijala1:15:58
    1388FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:04:36Antti Kirjavainen1:00:16
    1389FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:04:44Tero Tiitola1:00:48
    1390FINHaikkiheikit (944)+4:05:08Veera Kohtamki1:21:29
    1391FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:05:10Mikko Juvonen1:16:37
    1392FINLkintvarikko (1569)+4:05:15Seppo Ala-Holma1:36:54
    1393FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:06:31Markku Vulli1:28:09
    1394FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+4:06:54Otto Liutu1:25:50
    1395FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:08:10Veikko Ahokas1:38:51
    1396FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:08:12Yuliia Kravchuk1:02:58
    1397FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:08:26Ari Torniainen1:20:21
    1398FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:08:29Elias Peltonen50:11
    1399FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+4:08:32Sakari Martikainen1:03:51
    1400FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:08:33Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:01:33
    1401FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:08:38Jari Sillantie1:30:34
    1402IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:08:41E-CHIP! 41:19:40
    1403FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:08:50Hannu Numminen55:49
    1404FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:09:10Heimo Lahti57:49
    1405FINOK Computer (1627)+4:09:37Juho Ala-Peijari1:23:16
    1406FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:09:39Jukka Tirkkonen1:05:34
    1407FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:09:41Esa Heimo1:16:14
    1408FINNavi 5 (788)+4:09:50Tapio Montonen1:08:10
    1409FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+4:09:52Heikki Lappalainen1:04:06
    1410FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+4:09:53Elisa Pursiainen1:34:14
    1411FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:09:57Hannu Villberg1:09:20
    1412FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:10:04Mira Tuononen1:05:50
    1413FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:10:15Pentti Reinikainen1:23:50
    1414FINKorona (1066)+4:10:31Jorma Mkinen1:47:33
    1415FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:10:42Reijo Tanskanen1:30:46
    1416FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+4:10:53Tuomas Inkeroinen1:02:49
    1417FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:11:36Mervi Heinaro1:06:26
    1418FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:11:40Anu Huttunen1:14:15
    1419FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:11:55Kasperi Salo1:02:59
    1420FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:12:02Jaakko Huotari52:53
    1421FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:12:37Jeppe Koivula44:30
    1422FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:12:38Reino Aikasalo1:14:22
    1423FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+4:12:46Tommi Nylund1:38:20
    1424FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:12:53Antti Hongisto1:27:40
    1425FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+4:12:55Petri Somppi1:38:21
    1426FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+4:13:03Pirkko Rberg1:44:37
    1427FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:13:03Iivari Kylmoja57:33
    1428FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+4:13:08Harri Pyklinen2:08:10
    1429FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:13:08Jukka Koukkari1:29:10
    1430FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:13:11Juha-Pekka Heino1:27:11
    1431FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:13:19Asko Niittymki1:05:13
    1432FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+4:13:24Jorma Kaataja1:05:32
    1433FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:13:26Marko Selin1:11:10
    1434FINVaadin (1183)+4:13:30Ilia Motornyi2:26:21
    1435FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:13:32Tapani Kosonen1:38:00
    1436FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:13:35Jukka Sopanen1:10:17
    1437FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+4:13:54Kari Heikkinen1:36:45
    1438FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:14:38Jarmo Lylynper1:30:30
    1439FINWIO Team (1324)+4:14:42Sami Kallio1:40:14
    1440FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:14:44Janne Kontola1:28:23
    1441FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:15:18Mika Seppnen1:05:48
    1442FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:15:35Aino Juslen1:05:41
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+4:15:52Rihko Haarlaa2:18:50
    1444FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+4:16:04Hemmo Ahokoivu1:24:33
    1445FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:16:06Jouko Laitinen1:18:51
    1446FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:16:08Maija Koli1:17:23
    1447FINValio TM (1667)+4:16:10Osmo Korvenranta1:04:09
    1448FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:16:20Juha Ruuska1:11:36
    1449FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:16:26Sampsa Lindroos1:05:00
    1450FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:18:52Matti Akselin1:12:36
    1451FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:18:57Voitto Erkinheimo1:11:04
    1452FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:19:03Sakari Hnninen1:17:25
    1453FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:19:08Tuomo Vetelinen1:43:08
    1454FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:19:27Susanna Tiuraniemi1:07:50
    1455FINJutopia (1562)+4:19:32Joel Jutila1:23:27
    1456FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:19:42Jan Wistbacka1:04:39
    1457FINOff Course (1832)+4:20:00Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:10:20
    1458FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:20:06Pertti Heinikangas1:04:16
    1459FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:20:09VEIKKO AHTIAINEN1:49:03
    1460FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:20:11Aleksi Penttil1:06:14
    1461FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:20:26Mkinen Ilkka1:44:49
    1462FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+4:20:29Jukka Laine1:32:11
    1463FINHusulan Kunto (975)+4:20:31Jouni Jrvinen1:48:38
    1464FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:20:47Johanna Kauppinen1:17:28
    1465FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:21:04Elisa ri1:15:04
    1466FINESOn seniorit (1594)+4:21:22Simo Mkinen1:40:36
    1467FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:21:39Kalle Lahdelma1:12:25
    1468FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:21:40Matti Aronen1:03:09
    1469FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:22:10Juho Mustonen1:17:31
    1470FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:22:52Satu Yliherne1:13:24
    1471FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:23:39Jani Repo1:08:14
    1472FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:23:40Elina Kalatie1:14:47
    1473FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:23:42Antti Koskivuori1:09:42
    1474FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:23:42Kimmo Juhala1:16:03
    1475FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:23:44Essi Pohjalainen1:14:40
    1476FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:23:46Jari Nurmi1:17:17
    1477FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:24:20Kari Papinsaari1:06:06
    1478FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:24:20Jesperi Luoto1:24:51
    1479FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:24:28Eemi Seppl1:51:02
    1480FINVarnitsa (880)+4:24:44Lauri Hyvnen1:15:25
    1481FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:24:48Esa Heikkinen51:35
    1482FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:24:53Sami Kykk1:19:14
    1483FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+4:25:05Samuli Saarikko1:39:42
    1484FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:25:12Timo Bcklund1:05:04
    1485FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:25:31Seppo Salomaa1:09:39
    1486FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:25:45Hannu Lammi1:16:22
    1487FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:25:52Juho Yli-Sipil1:11:03
    1488FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:25:59Niilo Visnen57:03
    1489FINABB SK (1171)+4:26:11Marko Raatikainen1:15:32
    1490FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+4:26:18Heikki Pelli1:29:13
    1491GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+4:26:24John Parfitt1:38:31
    1492FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:27:22Tero Tuovinen1:23:55
    1493FINArsenal Finland (1653)+4:28:00Reijo Toivonen2:07:16
    1494FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:28:12Jyrki Isomki1:09:20
    1495FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:28:28Harri Kettunen59:19
    1496FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:28:40Raino Mtt1:16:16
    1497FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:29:23Koho Annika1:22:46
    1498FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:29:28Sergey Nurminen1:01:00
    1499FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:29:40Jari Heiskanen1:02:43
    1500FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:29:47Juho Krkkinen1:31:21
    1501FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:30:00Arvo Tuominen1:17:51
    1502FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+4:30:02Lasse Koskelainen1:15:46
    1503FINPttk (1186)+4:30:51Pasi Larkkonen1:25:27
    1504FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+4:31:20Hannu Tuukkala1:28:34
    1505FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+4:31:25Hannu Harkola1:17:58
    1506FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+4:31:30Mauno Nieminen1:19:29
    1507FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+4:31:40Pivi Alitalo1:24:50
    1508FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:31:46Heikki Aumo1:22:56
    1509FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:31:50Risto Hkkinen1:03:16
    1510FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:32:15Juha Mkel1:26:29
    1511FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+4:32:43Kimmo Leppnen1:12:17
    1512FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:32:49Arttu Ollikkala1:02:47
    1513FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:32:50Manne Junnilainen1:05:18
    1514FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:32:57Pyry Pikkarainen1:06:14
    1515FINTeam Armas (1266)+4:32:58Visa Palonen1:14:46
    1516FINTeam Keisanen (898)+4:33:28Risto Keisanen1:27:33
    1517FINFTA (650)+4:33:35Henna Henttonen1:13:07
    1518FINLekapojat (1690)+4:33:41Niko Lehtiniemi1:23:15
    1519FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:33:58Eero Knaapinen1:03:43
    1520FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:34:17Risto Lintula58:38
    1521FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:34:34Mikko Miikkulainen1:27:58
    1522FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+4:34:40Nurmela Jani1:42:46
    1523FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:35:38Martti Virtanen1:12:35
    1524FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:35:43sten Wikstrm1:26:01
    1525SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+4:36:17Jonas Sjblom1:31:00
    1526FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:36:36Rauno Karhukorpi1:08:32
    1527FINPermeren Rasti (762)+4:37:37Erkki Pietilinen1:23:56
    1528FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:38:42Simon st1:11:01
    1529FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:38:47Sakari Kekki1:06:42
    1530FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+4:39:31Pekka Sipil1:27:37
    1531FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+4:39:41Pekka Nurmi1:26:53
    1532FINAC Liiga (1677)+4:39:50Olli Tiihonen1:06:33
    1533FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:39:51Kalle Virtanen1:02:57
    1534FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:40:37Timo Liiri1:02:42
    1535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:40:49Jussi Pajala1:05:40
    1536FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+4:40:54Veli Koski1:27:25
    1537FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+4:41:02Joel Vahter1:17:35
    1538FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+4:41:08Jari Viitamki1:31:28
    1539FINKompassibois (1146)+4:41:17Marko Ukkonen1:29:09
    1540FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:41:28Ritva Partanen1:00:00
    1541FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:41:56Jorma Pihlainen1:09:36
    1542FINmroom (1655)+4:42:08petri sipilinen1:28:15
    1543FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:42:22Pekka Vainonen1:14:42
    1544FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:42:37Heikki Forss1:09:38
    1545FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:42:46Sebastian Kulkula1:18:37
    1546FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+4:42:50Jarkko Mkinen1:27:43
    1547FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:42:54Jussi Bjrkholm1:15:11
    1548FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:43:04Jukka Kleemola1:09:49
    1549FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:43:11Jaakko Kuoppa1:15:55
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+4:43:38Marko Koivikko1:24:14
    1551FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+4:44:02Taru Poromki1:19:17
    1552FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+4:44:51Jorma Roine1:15:44
    1553FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:45:59Juha Laakso1:16:02
    1554FINRaKiNa (1279)+4:46:06Kris Loimaala1:13:27
    1555FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:47:14Marko Sandroos55:57
    1556FINVTT (699)+4:47:52Risto Parikka54:38
    1557FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:47:53Cecilia Borgman1:10:21
    1558FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+4:48:06Tuija Schmidt1:11:03
    1559FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+4:48:17Hannu Lehtonen1:33:32
    1560FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+4:48:55Mikko Ahopelto1:42:46
    1561FINMatrix (1250)+4:48:56Mrten Hellman1:37:49
    1562FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:49:03Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:07:24
    1563FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:49:22Luotio Antti1:22:05
    1564FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:49:29Jari Harju1:14:41
    1565FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+4:50:01Pekka Erkkil1:19:01
    1566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+4:50:28Ari Kainulainen1:09:57
    1567FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+4:50:29Reijo Lehtimki1:53:54
    1568FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+4:50:33Eija Mattila1:06:25
    1569FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:50:54Jari Ruohonen1:09:12
    1570FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+4:50:56Pauli Nieminen1:08:09
    1571FINRastiaasit (993)+4:50:59Antti Jrvinen1:34:22
    1572FINSkrinnarit (1253)+4:51:23Seppo Sihvonen1:39:26
    1573FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:51:46Jukka Yrjl1:16:27
    1574FINFunctio Laesa (772)+4:52:24Erika Tonteri1:09:16
    1575FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:52:41Laitinen Iina1:02:05
    1576FINTeam Sipil (1411)+4:52:52Tuomas Sipil1:04:58
    1577FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+4:52:59Veera Mkitalo1:20:56
    1578FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+4:53:29Hannu Pyhnen1:23:38
    1579FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+4:53:51Harri Korhonen1:51:19
    1580FINTieto 2 (1840)+4:54:10Antti Blomqvist1:18:43
    1581ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+4:54:41Magi Llaveria Grau1:09:59
    1582FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+4:55:21Markus Mttnen1:14:46
    1583FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+4:56:13Keijo Ruokonen1:45:01
    1584FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+4:56:16Toivo Snre1:28:34
    1585FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+4:56:42Sara Sainio1:15:52
    1586FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+4:56:50Anni Liimatta1:20:52
    1587FINJYY Jopa (857)+4:57:01Viljami Halla1:30:44
    1588FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+4:57:01Tomi Kilponen1:17:01
    1589FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+4:57:03Mikko Vihavainen1:14:43
    1590FINF (974)+4:58:21Riikka Dahlbom1:18:56
    1591FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+4:59:33Rami Haapakangas1:28:25
    1592FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+4:59:46Jyrki Helenius1:26:30
    1593FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+4:59:54Rouhiainen Juri1:27:43
    1594FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:59:56Sami Sergelius59:28
    1595DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:59:59Joern H. Klausen1:17:37
    1596FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:01:02Tomi Krkkinen1:24:08
    1597FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+5:01:03Jari Lemmetyinen1:46:22
    1598FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+5:01:16Raimo Reunanen1:26:01
    1599FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+5:01:49Olavi Hautala1:08:47
    1600FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:02:08Simo Rantala1:19:56
    1601FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:02:31Reijo Tiainen1:09:45
    1602FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:03:40Jouni Junkkaala59:02
    1603FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+5:03:49Markus Pettersson1:28:39
    1604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+5:05:02Timo Kivist1:27:50
    1605FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+5:05:17Ilkka Forsman1:27:49
    1606FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:06:49Martti Kangasniemi1:09:46
    1607FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+5:07:24Pasi Krjoja1:19:20
    1608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+5:08:57Jari Halonen1:10:06
    1609FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:09:01Tapani Alahivl1:11:16
    1610FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+5:09:05Ville Laukka1:21:14
    1611FINHattikW (1869)+5:09:09Antti Pelho1:22:58
    1612GBRLondon Lords (1735)+5:10:00David Saunders1:24:59
    1613FINOK Ohana (1657)+5:10:04Linnea Oljemark1:19:05
    1614FINVertikaalimato (1591)+5:10:06Tuomas Aho1:29:38
    1615FINTeam Koo (1333)+5:10:08Ari Hiltunen1:19:06
    1616FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+5:10:19Annina Sipil2:07:35
    1617FINTeam Allback (1616)+5:10:35Mikko Kyllnen1:10:26
    1618FINSK K3 (1787)+5:10:49Mia Riikonen1:34:12
    1619FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+5:10:55Marcus Ekstrm1:04:23
    1620FINSonnin Suti (1268)+5:11:03Kai Saksela1:38:39
    1621FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+5:11:09Toni Luhtapuro1:26:47
    1622FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+5:11:40Jori Palomki1:48:39
    1623FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+5:12:35Mikko Rytknen1:25:36
    1624FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+5:12:35Hannu Merikoski2:03:09
    1625FINEtte Lyd (1272)+5:12:50Tapio Saarela1:19:43
    1626FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+5:13:31Naakka Aki1:41:22
    1627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+5:13:59Timo Koskinen1:29:50
    1628FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+5:14:22Sampo Toiva1:21:46
    1629FINMontun Uho (1853)+5:15:12Juha Sainio1:24:45
    1630FINLahti Energia (1797)+5:15:31Tapio Ojala1:27:34
    1631FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+5:15:46Jarmo Kurppa1:42:53
    1632FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+5:17:12Pietinsalo Tapio1:16:10
    1633FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+5:17:27Juha Rehula1:44:56
    1634FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+5:20:39Tiina Kuusela2:06:02
    1635FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+5:22:04Anton Falkenberg1:34:02
    1636FINATC EFHK (1257)+5:22:04Kimmo Koivula1:14:03
    1637FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+5:22:14Janne Davidsainen1:04:03
    1638FINPiiroiset (1251)+5:23:08Jari Paasikivi1:24:40
    1639FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+5:24:09Matti Espo1:07:55
    1640FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+5:24:20Pivikki Pohjola1:08:01
    1641FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+5:24:34Teemu Salo1:36:26
    1642FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+5:24:42Holger Bostrm1:51:15
    1643FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+5:24:47Antero Karvinen1:17:08
    1644FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+5:24:52Satu Saksman1:37:56
    1645FINEila 90 (1531)+5:25:49Jerry Tamlander2:13:09
    1646FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+5:28:25Veikko Pivnen1:39:34
    1647FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+5:29:06Veijo Hotokka1:18:01
    1648FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+5:30:01Katja Raatikainen1:22:46
    1649FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+5:30:02Petteri Kivist1:38:12
    1650FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+5:30:26Alpo Turunen1:59:42
    1651FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+5:31:35Lauri Ivaska1:25:25
    1652FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:32:09Pertti Tuomi52:58
    1653FINCSC (1258)+5:34:43Johan Guldmyr1:21:10
    1654FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+5:34:57Leo Tuominen2:11:42
    1655FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:37:11Timo J. Lainema1:04:24
    1656FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+5:40:17Jorma Koponen1:47:43
    1657FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+5:40:19Jorma Vnnen1:53:09
    1658FINOC Tuska (1255)+5:42:35Ari Hyvnen2:09:27
    1659FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+5:43:35Jari Pirttilahti2:10:10
    1660FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+5:43:55Timo Kaukonen1:04:27
    1661FINKoskitukki (1807)+5:44:22Johannes Lehtomki51:15
    1662FINJre (1087)+5:44:33Kimmo Lindqvist1:30:35
    1663FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+5:45:32Jussi Seppnen1:38:23
    1664USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+5:46:02Stephen Tarry1:16:07
    1665FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+5:46:08Seppo Valli1:02:58
    1666FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+5:48:23Jenna Kuoppamki1:18:10
    1667FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+5:49:07Jukka Rutila1:30:39
    1668FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+5:50:05Janne Lievejrvi1:23:40
    1669FINTeam Supponen (1289)+5:50:57Juha Supponen1:07:34
    1670FINHkkilijt (1344)+5:52:34Anuliina Putkinen1:30:30
    1671FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+5:53:01Teemu Elo1:22:50
    1672FINMPY (1751)+5:53:04Ville Lammi1:33:12
    1673FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+5:53:55Heikki Silvennoinen1:26:34
    1674FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+5:54:32Juho Haaranen1:15:50
    1675FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+5:54:34Martti Liimatta1:34:26
    1676FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+5:54:50Milla Pirskanen1:57:23
    1677FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+5:55:33Juha Hokkanen1:26:23
    1678FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+5:55:56Veli-Matti Ojanen1:12:31
    1679FINX-Boomarit (1815)+5:56:35Laura Niskanen1:42:45
    1680FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+5:58:06Pertti S Hartikainen1:25:15
    1681FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+5:58:21Jaakko Aalto1:18:54
    1682FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+5:59:00Johannes Siiril1:03:20
    1683RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+5:59:03Ivan Lavrov1:17:00
    1684FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+6:00:20Reijo Mikkonen1:13:07
    1685FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+6:01:27Johanna Gustafsson1:18:01
    1686FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+6:01:50Raimo Heiskanen2:02:28
    1687FINCurious Al (1876)+6:03:35Bence Tilk2:28:51
    1688FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+6:04:31Jani Saarinen1:21:00
    1689FINVierestohi (1217)+6:04:33Reea Vainikainen1:52:01
    1690FINBest Caravan (1801)+6:04:47Lasse Sorvari1:35:39
    1691FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+6:12:08Merja Rasi1:48:03
    1692FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+6:12:21Aarre Eerola1:25:17
    1693FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+6:12:36Heimo Heiska3:08:50
    1694FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+6:12:55Heikki Bergqvist1:36:59
    1695FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+6:15:38Susanna Sandberg1:19:59
    1696FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+6:19:04Olli Alanissi1:37:00
    1697FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+6:19:48Pertti Tamminen1:41:45
    1698FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+6:20:09Risto Ranta-aho2:12:24
    1699FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+6:20:15Juhani Kytjoki1:12:38
    1700FINPojat 35 (1865)+6:21:07Topi Laakso1:22:44
    1701FINHintsusti OK (1228)+6:21:10Anna Heli1:25:37
    1702FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+6:21:11Krista Palonen1:24:53
    1703FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+6:21:20Timo Tammi1:16:04
    1704FINKanKi (1687)+6:24:53Marko Nyqvist1:22:24
    1705FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+6:26:12Mika Huttunen1:30:42
    1706FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+6:26:18Paavo Jskelinen1:38:41
    1707FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+6:26:45Henrik Myllynen1:40:17
    1708FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+6:30:10Hans Hophill1:10:07
    1709FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+6:30:38Elias Kiviranta2:06:38
    1710FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+6:31:41Teuvo Kivist1:35:10
    1711FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:34:47Timo Ryytty1:06:03
    1712FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+6:35:34Erkki Uusitalo1:36:49
    1713FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+6:35:40Hannu Kaipainen1:39:42
    1714FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+6:36:12Erkki Rope1:32:13
    1715FINHALTON (1590)+6:36:38Veli Koskinen1:38:12
    1716FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+6:38:21Jukka Virtanen1:27:14
    1717FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+6:41:14Heikki Kujanp1:27:03
    1718FINOK kunto OK (1862)+6:41:40Petri Alhainen1:18:00
    1719FINBasware (1348)+6:44:14Matz Rasmus2:38:28
    1720FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+6:44:47Pauli Saksa1:21:22
    1721FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+6:45:25Silva Smolander1:32:11
    1722FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+6:46:24Juho Rajamki1:22:36
    1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+6:50:40Elisa Murtola1:02:03
    1724FINSK SK (1350)+6:52:37Risto Salmela2:02:38
    1725FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+6:52:57Niko Tapanainen1:25:54
    1726FINLateksii (1854)+6:52:59Henna Pekkala1:24:14
    1727FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+6:53:00Hannele Kantola1:29:50
    1728FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+6:53:03Irmeli Nutikka1:54:37
    1729FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+6:55:24Antti Mattila1:32:33
    1730FINVertex (1617)+6:55:42Erkki Laitinen1:41:33
    1731FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+7:01:21Tate Vanhamki1:30:23
    1732FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+7:03:29Pekka Nokelainen1:28:25
    1733FINKnut Posse (1271)+7:06:32Markus Krger1:11:56
    1734FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+7:07:46Jrvel Riku1:19:13
    1735FINTreSeven (1645)+7:08:39Paula Kosonen2:23:17
    1736FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+7:11:27Kirsi Nyrhinen1:45:33
    1737FINTietokilta ry (1685)+7:12:48Ari-Pekka Hrknen1:31:04
    1738FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+7:13:54Mauri Korkka2:18:34
    1739FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+7:14:31Seppo Jokinen1:29:58
    1740FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+7:16:44Ari Suomi1:28:02
    1741FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+7:17:57Riku Salminen1:26:51
    1742FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+7:25:46Mikko Tuomivirta1:25:04
    1743FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+7:31:40Taru Tukiainen1:50:02
    1744FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+7:41:31Olavi Rajala1:08:08
    1745FINHintsanen (1841)+7:53:58Mika Ryytty1:18:55
    1746FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+7:54:26Markku Huttunen1:18:29
    1747FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+8:00:11Mika Kainulainen1:24:58
    1748FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+8:01:22Sami Heikkinen1:27:09
    1749FINMustat Veljet (1816)+8:11:29Lassi Vinl1:23:44
    1750FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+8:17:03Anni Kaasinen1:43:07
    1751FINSaskan Talli (1317)+8:18:13Antti Kril1:28:26
    1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+8:20:33Ilpo Tuononen1:32:16
    1753FINRastihapot (1583)+8:38:07Jukka Riihimki1:22:32
    1754FINVesiPer (1729)+8:50:05Jyrki Hiltunen1:31:16
    1755FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+9:03:02Juha Visnen1:28:14
    1756FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+9:31:44Ahti Rossi1:26:52
    1757FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+9:58:01Mikael Staffas1:22:24
    1758FINJarnat (1845)+10:01:33Pasi Pohjola1:25:52
    1759FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+10:03:44Mika Ranta1:30:44
    1760FINHC (744)+10:35:23Tomi Lehto1:59:42
    1761FINMetsn menee (1842)+12:16:13Mika Vilenius2:24:13
    1762FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+12:22:15Eero Lehtonen2:52:26