jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+4:35:13Ari Tlli1:50:13
    1402FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:35:14Mira Tuononen1:49:06
    1403FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:35:27Sampsa Lindroos1:42:07
    1404FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+4:35:28Heikki Lappalainen1:47:48
    1405FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:36:54Suvi Sallinen2:12:43
    1406FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:37:19Antti Hongisto2:10:12
    1407FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:37:38Timo Kavakko1:52:05
    1408FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+4:37:40Jorma Kaataja1:47:54
    1409FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:37:59Matti Aronen1:37:34
    1410FINOff Course (1832)+4:38:03Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:46:29
    1411FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+4:38:07Janne Heikkil2:17:48
    1412FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:38:17Hannu Maijala2:07:45
    1413FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:38:18Markku Vulli2:18:02
    1414FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:38:19Tapani Kosonen2:20:53
    1415FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:38:21Jukka Sopanen1:53:09
    1416FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:38:23Pentti Reinikainen2:10:04
    1417FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:38:24Reino Aikasalo1:58:14
    1418FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:38:36Mika Seppnen1:47:11
    1419FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:38:46Jussi Honkakari2:15:50
    1420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:39:08Jan Wistbacka1:42:11
    1421FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:39:15Jari Sillantie2:19:17
    1422FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:39:17Veikko Ahokas2:28:04
    1423FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:39:58Aleksi Penttil1:44:07
    1424FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:40:38Kalle Lahdelma1:49:30
    1425FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:40:38Jani Repo1:43:19
    1426FINJutopia (1562)+4:40:46Joel Jutila2:02:47
    1427FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:40:49Voitto Erkinheimo1:51:02
    1428FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:40:54Maija Koli2:00:15
    1429FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:40:56Jouko Laitinen2:01:47
    1430FINValio TM (1667)+4:40:56Osmo Korvenranta1:47:01
    1431FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:40:58Ari Torniainen2:10:59
    1432FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:41:07Juhani Mkinen3:13:50
    1433FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:42:38Esa Heikkinen1:27:31
    1434FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+4:42:39Elisa Pursiainen2:25:06
    1435FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:42:40Juho Mustonen1:56:07
    1436FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:42:43Susanna Tiuraniemi1:49:12
    1437FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+4:42:47Tommi Nylund2:26:27
    1438FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:42:51Reijo Tanskanen2:21:01
    1439FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:43:04Juha-Pekka Heino2:15:10
    1440FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:43:06Satu Yliherne1:51:44
    1441FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:43:08Antti Koskivuori1:47:14
    1442FINCastorIT (1688)+4:43:16Elina Koskinen2:49:00
    1443FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:43:46Matti Akselin1:55:36
    1444FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:44:11Essi Pohjalainen1:53:13
    1445FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:44:20Janne Kontola2:16:05
    1446FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+4:44:40Petteri Luostarinen3:00:10
    1447FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:44:41Jukka Koukkari2:18:49
    1448FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:44:46Anu Huttunen2:05:27
    1449FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+4:44:55Harri Huhta2:57:11
    1450FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:45:15VEIKKO AHTIAINEN2:32:15
    1451FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:45:27Jari Heiskanen1:36:36
    1452FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:45:33Jyrki Isomki1:44:47
    1453FINOutotec (622)+4:46:03Petri Jokinen2:45:07
    1454FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:46:08Johanna Kauppinen2:00:54
    1455FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:46:36Elina Kalatie1:55:49
    1456FINABB SK (1171)+4:46:40Marko Raatikainen1:54:07
    1457FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:46:48Sakari Hnninen2:03:16
    1458FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:46:54Tuomo Vetelinen2:29:00
    1459FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:47:11Eemi Seppl2:31:51
    1460FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:47:23Timo Bcklund1:45:21
    1461FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:47:39Jarmo Lylynper2:21:37
    1462FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:47:42Tero Tuovinen2:02:21
    1463FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:48:23Niilo Visnen1:37:33
    1464FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:48:26Risto Lintula1:30:53
    1465FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:48:42Elisa ri2:00:48
    1466FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:48:45Hannu Lammi1:57:28
    1467FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:48:48Pyry Pikkarainen1:40:11
    1468FINVarnitsa (880)+4:48:49Lauri Hyvnen1:57:36
    1469FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:48:54Seppo Salomaa1:51:08
    1470FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:48:56Harri Kettunen1:37:53
    1471FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+4:48:59Pirkko Rberg2:38:39
    1472FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:49:14Kimmo Juhala1:59:41
    1473FINKorona (1066)+4:49:23Jorma Mkinen2:44:31
    1474FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+4:50:14Jukka Laine2:20:02
    1475FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:51:17Koho Annika2:02:46
    1476FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:51:29Jari Nurmi2:03:06
    1477FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:51:35Kari Papinsaari1:51:27
    1478FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:52:26Sami Kykk2:04:53
    1479FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:52:49Eero Knaapinen1:40:40
    1480FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+4:52:53Hemmo Ahokoivu2:19:28
    1481FINWIO Team (1324)+4:53:16Sami Kallio2:36:54
    1482FINESOn seniorit (1594)+4:53:35Simo Mkinen2:30:55
    1483FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:54:20Rauno Karhukorpi1:44:22
    1484FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+4:54:24Petri Raunio3:25:58
    1485FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:54:25Jesperi Luoto2:13:02
    1486FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:54:40Juho Yli-Sipil1:57:57
    1487FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:54:45Arttu Ollikkala1:42:49
    1488FINLekapojat (1690)+4:54:50Niko Lehtiniemi2:02:29
    1489FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:55:00Juho Krkkinen2:14:40
    1490FINFTA (650)+4:55:06Henna Henttonen1:52:44
    1491FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+4:55:06Petri Somppi2:38:38
    1492FINHusulan Kunto (975)+4:55:10Jouni Jrvinen2:41:23
    1493FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:56:47Simon st1:47:12
    1494GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+4:57:48John Parfitt2:28:01
    1495FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:57:51Mkinen Ilkka2:40:20
    1496FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:57:58Manne Junnilainen1:48:32
    1497FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:58:02Arvo Tuominen2:03:59
    1498FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:58:31Timo Liiri1:38:42
    1499FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:58:55Juha Mkel2:11:15
    1500FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:59:03Risto Hkkinen1:48:35
    1501FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:59:15Mikko Miikkulainen2:10:45
    1502FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+5:01:00Heikki Forss1:46:07
    1503FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+5:01:09Mauno Nieminen2:07:14
    1504FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:01:10Ritva Partanen1:37:48
    1505FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+5:01:20Marko Sandroos1:28:09
    1506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+5:01:37Jussi Pajala1:44:34
    1507FINValio Nestle (1208)+5:01:39Martti Virtanen1:56:42
    1508FINTeam Armas (1266)+5:01:41Visa Palonen2:01:34
    1509FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+5:02:18Raino Mtt2:08:00
    1510FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:02:22Kimmo Leppnen2:00:01
    1511FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+5:02:29Hannu Tuukkala2:17:49
    1512FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+5:02:29Lasse Koskelainen2:06:19
    1513FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+5:02:33sten Wikstrm2:10:57
    1514FINTeam Keisanen (898)+5:04:03Risto Keisanen2:16:14
    1515FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+5:04:13Nurmela Jani2:30:25
    1516FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+5:04:34Jorma Pihlainen1:50:20
    1517FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+5:04:59Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:41:26
    1518FINVTT (699)+5:05:03Risto Parikka1:29:55
    1519SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+5:05:21Jonas Sjblom2:18:10
    1520FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+5:05:24Kalle Virtanen1:46:36
    1521FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:05:48Hannu Harkola2:10:26
    1522FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+5:05:50Sakari Kekki1:51:51
    1523FINVaadin (1183)+5:06:01Ilia Motornyi3:36:58
    1524FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+5:06:18Veli Koski2:10:55
    1525FINPttk (1186)+5:06:39Pasi Larkkonen2:19:21
    1526FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+5:06:52Cecilia Borgman1:47:26
    1527FINHuipputiimi (1636)+5:07:12Jaakko Kuoppa1:58:02
    1528FINKarvapallo (1736)+5:07:14Sergey Nurminen1:56:52
    1529FINEksym 360 (1277)+5:07:33Jukka Kleemola1:52:24
    1530FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+5:09:13Luotio Antti2:00:02
    1531FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+5:09:42Jari Viitamki2:18:08
    1532FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+5:09:47Heikki Aumo2:19:03
    1533FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+5:09:48Pivi Alitalo2:21:04
    1534FINKompassibois (1146)+5:10:21Marko Ukkonen2:16:19
    1535FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+5:10:34Harri Pyklinen3:23:42
    1536FINFunctio Laesa (772)+5:11:24Erika Tonteri1:46:22
    1537FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+5:11:31Pekka Vainonen2:01:57
    1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+5:11:37Pekka Sipil2:17:49
    1539FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+5:11:59Jari Harju1:55:17
    1540FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+5:12:10Juha Laakso2:00:19
    1541FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+5:12:43Pekka Nurmi2:18:01
    1542FINPermeren Rasti (762)+5:12:48Erkki Pietilinen2:17:13
    1543FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+5:12:58Heikki Pelli2:33:59
    1544FINSpede Rasti (1560)+5:13:28Jukka Yrjl1:56:15
    1545FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+5:13:43Jussi Bjrkholm2:04:06
    1546FINArsenal Finland (1653)+5:14:25Reijo Toivonen3:11:47
    1547FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+5:15:12Ari Kainulainen1:52:47
    1548FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+5:15:39Laitinen Iina1:43:09
    1549FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+5:16:00Sebastian Kulkula2:09:57
    1550FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+5:17:56Jari Ruohonen1:54:20
    1551FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+5:19:01Samuli Saarikko2:51:44
    1552FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+5:19:04Pauli Nieminen1:54:22
    1553FINAC Liiga (1677)+5:19:07Olli Tiihonen2:03:56
    1554FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+5:19:10Markus Mttnen1:56:41
    1555FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+5:19:13Eija Mattila1:53:11
    1556FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+5:19:13Jarkko Mkinen2:22:12
    1557FINmroom (1655)+5:20:20petri sipilinen2:24:32
    1558FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+5:21:37Toivo Snre2:12:01
    1559FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+5:21:49Sara Sainio1:59:05
    1560FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+5:22:17Hannu Pyhnen2:10:32
    1561FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+5:23:12Rihko Haarlaa3:44:16
    1562FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:24:09Martti Kangasniemi1:45:12
    1563FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+5:24:33Olavi Hautala1:49:37
    1564FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+5:24:37Taru Poromki2:17:58
    1565FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:24:45Tomi Krkkinen2:05:57
    1566FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+5:24:50Veera Mkitalo2:10:53
    1567FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+5:24:52Harri Korhonen2:40:26
    1568FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+5:25:31Reijo Lehtimki2:47:02
    1569FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+5:26:00Tomi Kilponen2:04:06
    1570FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:26:10Jouni Junkkaala1:39:38
    1571FINTeam Sipil (1411)+5:26:21Tuomas Sipil1:56:32
    1572FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+5:26:22Tuija Schmidt2:07:25
    1573FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+5:26:30Joel Vahter2:21:09
    1574FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:26:34Simo Rantala2:02:28
    1575FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+5:26:37Marko Koivikko2:25:19
    1576FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+5:26:58Hannu Lehtonen2:30:19
    1577FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+5:27:11Pekka Erkkil2:14:17
    1578FINHattikW (1869)+5:27:21Antti Pelho1:59:16
    1579FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+5:27:29Rouhiainen Juri2:13:24
    1580FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+5:27:34Sami Sergelius1:45:12
    1581FINRaKiNa (1279)+5:27:36Kris Loimaala2:13:03
    1582ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+5:29:41Magi Llaveria Grau2:03:05
    1583FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:29:44Tapani Alahivl1:50:05
    1584FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+5:29:48Jari Halonen1:49:03
    1585FINSkrinnarit (1253)+5:31:15Seppo Sihvonen2:37:24
    1586FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+5:31:26Marcus Ekstrm1:43:00
    1587FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+5:31:30Anni Liimatta2:13:37
    1588FINF (974)+5:31:30Riikka Dahlbom2:10:11
    1589FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:32:37Reijo Tiainen1:57:57
    1590FINTeam Allback (1616)+5:32:38Mikko Kyllnen1:50:35
    1591FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+5:32:46Jyrki Helenius2:17:36
    1592FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+5:35:40Mikko Vihavainen2:11:25
    1593DENOK-SYD (1364)+5:36:59Joern H. Klausen2:12:43
    1594FINEtte Lyd (1272)+5:37:31Tapio Saarela2:02:30
    1595FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+5:38:28Pietinsalo Tapio1:55:32
    1596FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+5:38:28Jorma Roine2:27:27
    1597FINSonnin Suti (1268)+5:38:32Kai Saksela2:24:14
    1598FINJYY Jopa (857)+5:38:32Viljami Halla2:30:21
    1599FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+5:39:23Sampo Toiva2:04:53
    1600FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+5:39:48Pasi Krjoja2:09:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >