< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Trollelg (92) | +1:36:44 | Tommy Schmid | 43:23 | ||
202 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:36:53 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 49:15 | ||
203 | SK100 (602) | +1:36:56 | Martin Laasmaa | 58:53 | ||
204 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:37:44 | Hugo Thunberg | 51:23 | ||
205 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:37:57 | Mikko Väisänen | 37:58 | ||
206 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:39:01 | Hans Vedin | 52:10 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:39:03 | Tapio Ristimäki | 47:44 | ||
208 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:39:10 | Wille Laitamäki | 43:33 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:39:47 | Jarkko Kaplas | 41:39 | ||
210 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:39:51 | Adam Hellstadius | 56:49 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:40:18 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 42:06 | ||
212 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:40:30 | Ville Suuronen | 52:08 | ||
213 | Omega (191) | +1:40:45 | Igor Yashchenko | 39:14 | ||
214 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:41:12 | Liga Valdmane | 42:47 | ||
215 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:41:14 | Andrey Petukhov | 40:05 | ||
216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:41:27 | Jyrki Mikkola | 47:23 | ||
217 | Modum OL (503) | +1:41:46 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 42:59 | ||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:43:14 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 49:43 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:43:54 | Jouko Karamo | 46:00 | ||
220 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:44:21 | Martin Bygden | 48:03 | ||
221 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:44:47 | Girts Linins | 43:16 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:45:03 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 46:49 | ||
223 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:45:10 | Juho Mäki | 44:12 | ||
224 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:45:33 | Zsolt Magyar | 43:57 | ||
225 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:46:25 | Christer Arksand | 45:40 | ||
226 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:46:33 | Olle Kallur | 49:25 | ||
227 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:47:19 | Toni Louhisola | 46:25 | ||
228 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:47:48 | David Melin | 1:01:22 | ||
229 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:48:12 | Per Grywenz | 44:32 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:48:24 | Aaro Takanen | 42:49 | ||
231 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:48:46 | Janne Ahola | 38:50 | ||
232 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:48:48 | Sergei Morozov | 45:10 | ||
233 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:48:53 | Maria Thelin | 57:25 | ||
234 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:48:56 | Ari Hiiri | 48:51 | ||
235 | Medeina (202) | +1:49:34 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 50:12 | ||
236 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:49:36 | Jefta Langerak | 40:33 | ||
237 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:49:37 | Aleksander Kepler | 49:30 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:49:57 | Akseli Konttila | 39:12 | ||
239 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:50:00 | Teho Peetsu | 45:46 | ||
240 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:50:22 | Emma Arnesen | 51:17 | ||
241 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:50:41 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 41:04 | ||
242 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:51:08 | Andrey Lukin | 49:20 | ||
243 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:51:19 | Matti Huttunen | 40:38 | ||
244 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:51:40 | Göran Hellgren | 52:40 | ||
245 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:51:44 | Kari Keränen | 52:21 | ||
246 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:52:18 | Petr Dvorak | 52:42 | ||
247 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:52:27 | Onni Sinervä | 55:02 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:52:59 | Lauri Puupponen | 57:58 | ||
249 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:53:20 | Patrick Frederix | 1:06:18 | ||
250 | Asker SK (137) | +1:53:24 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 45:52 | ||
251 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:53:30 | Jan Karnik | 45:41 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:54:17 | Aaro Haikonen | 48:37 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:54:35 | Jouni Savolainen | 44:52 | ||
254 | UReA (1588) | +1:54:37 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:00:10 | ||
255 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:54:53 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 50:23 | ||
256 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:55:01 | Miika Passila | 48:38 | ||
257 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:55:09 | Jukka Lehtinen | 55:08 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:55:20 | Kimmo Kaario | 46:16 | ||
259 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:55:23 | Antti Pesola | 50:42 | ||
260 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:55:37 | Antti Tepsa | 1:04:28 | ||
261 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:56:28 | Ferdinand Fremming | 43:43 | ||
262 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:56:42 | Joni Penttinen | 45:59 | ||
263 | OK Milan (696) | +1:56:43 | Anders Lövgren | 48:46 | ||
264 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:56:46 | Andrey Ivanov | 43:01 | ||
265 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:57:21 | Mauri Laasonen | 47:23 | ||
266 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:57:28 | Alexander Kisilev | 43:28 | ||
267 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:57:40 | Edvin Selin | 42:54 | ||
268 | Legenda (358) | +1:57:41 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 42:18 | ||
269 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:57:46 | Juha Kauria | 42:34 | ||
270 | DVOA (1331) | +1:57:49 | James Clem McGrath | 56:00 | ||
271 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:58:41 | Jakob Kovsted | 40:10 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:58:42 | Matti Hakamäki | 48:37 | ||
273 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:58:44 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 43:48 | ||
274 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:58:45 | Jan Birnstock | 48:50 | ||
275 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:58:46 | Steve Samuelsen | 53:13 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:58:50 | Mikko Savelainen | 48:17 | ||
277 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:58:51 | Eelis Johansson | 44:59 | ||
278 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:58:57 | Ursi Oehy | 52:30 | ||
279 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:59:06 | Johan Ohlström | 49:28 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:59:23 | Mika Salonen | 48:33 | ||
281 | JOKA (290) | +1:59:25 | Margus Marrandi | 49:14 | ||
282 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:59:53 | Stefan Knorn | 1:10:18 | ||
283 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:00:17 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 57:44 | ||
284 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:00:39 | Ilkka Kivikko | 48:39 | ||
285 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:01:12 | Jyri Joonas | 50:19 | ||
286 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:01:21 | Magnus Jonsson | 1:01:36 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:01:22 | Tapio Markki | 44:48 | ||
288 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:01:45 | Jon Skriubakken | 48:10 | ||
289 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:02:08 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 46:40 | ||
290 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:03:25 | Per Magnusson | 48:53 | ||
291 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:04:09 | Janne Aumo | 49:21 | ||
292 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:04:14 | Pelle Carlberg | 49:24 | ||
293 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:04:20 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 54:30 | ||
294 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:04:57 | Johan Halvarsson | 43:49 | ||
295 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:05:01 | Heikki Rajala | 1:01:25 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:05:22 | Pyry Eskelinen | 53:32 | ||
297 | OK Arona (261) | +2:05:27 | Normunds Berzins | 47:00 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:05:41 | Andrey Barkalov | 46:45 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:05:43 | Heikki Haapakoski | 42:41 | ||
300 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +2:05:48 | Karl Palm | 49:00 | ||
301 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:06:01 | Kristjan Linnus | 43:49 | ||
302 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:06:06 | Matias Maronen | 56:11 | ||
303 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:06:13 | Mattias Carlstein | 46:04 | ||
304 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:06:35 | Milja Väätäjä | 42:57 | ||
305 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:06:42 | Halvor Hoböl | 47:06 | ||
306 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:06:50 | Jaakko Skog | 48:28 | ||
307 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:07:26 | Panu Koskinen | 46:13 | ||
308 | Fryazino (282) | +2:08:22 | Sergei Pirogov | 48:00 | ||
309 | BS HK (1850) | +2:08:24 | Söderström Robin | 42:47 | ||
310 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:08:42 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:14:31 | ||
311 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:10:22 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 53:14 | ||
312 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:10:30 | Oliver Schüle | 47:32 | ||
313 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:10:37 | Jonas Nyholm | 58:42 | ||
314 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:10:57 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 49:31 | ||
315 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:11:24 | Lucas Mylläri | 53:13 | ||
316 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:12:10 | Niklas Eklund | 47:41 | ||
317 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:12:38 | Markus Hakkarainen | 45:37 | ||
318 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:13:05 | Hannu Lavonen | 54:31 | ||
319 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:13:09 | Jani Brandt | 52:13 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +2:13:19 | Tommi Valkolehto | 49:31 | ||
321 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:13:34 | Kristian Åbacka | 49:54 | ||
322 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:13:51 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 50:16 | ||
323 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:14:12 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:01:21 | ||
324 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:14:18 | Hollie Orr | 44:30 | ||
325 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:14:18 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 50:48 | ||
326 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:14:55 | Jukka Nissilä | 41:53 | ||
327 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:15:05 | Aleksandra Artemova | 48:20 | ||
328 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:15:13 | Teemu Remonen | 51:03 | ||
329 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:15:30 | Jari Sipilä | 37:48 | ||
330 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:15:47 | Niklas Majander | 53:05 | ||
331 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:15:57 | Jukka Aho | 40:27 | ||
332 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:16:05 | Ilkka Aakula | 51:44 | ||
333 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:16:07 | Pekka Väätäinen | 42:49 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:16:20 | Lenni Väisänen | 54:51 | ||
335 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:16:23 | Anders Karlsson | 56:06 | ||
336 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:16:32 | Benedikt Funk | 52:08 | ||
337 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:16:32 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:06:03 | ||
338 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:16:35 | Ville Nummela | 56:28 | ||
339 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:16:36 | Pauli Kukkola | 44:48 | ||
340 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:16:46 | Tuomas Soininen | 53:03 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:16:57 | Hanna Eriksson | 50:51 | ||
342 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:17:08 | Bengt Haglund | 50:48 | ||
343 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:17:13 | Kasperi Tamminen | 50:20 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:17:15 | Valters Freidenfelds | 55:47 | ||
345 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:17:40 | Kirti Rebane | 48:34 | ||
346 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:17:41 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 44:37 | ||
347 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:17:57 | Diman Somov | 50:00 | ||
348 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:18:52 | Tomi Paasimaa | 59:14 | ||
349 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:19:15 | Knut Landstad | 39:31 | ||
350 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:19:29 | Yann Schlegel | 56:39 | ||
351 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:20:23 | Eemeli Kumara | 44:15 | ||
352 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:20:27 | Jan Wasström | 48:48 | ||
353 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:21:05 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 43:21 | ||
354 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:21:09 | Jaakko Martikainen | 49:52 | ||
355 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:21:18 | Matias Shnoro | 1:01:51 | ||
356 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:21:18 | Isak Berggren | 48:26 | ||
357 | Takas OK (350) | +2:21:25 | Tadas Dementavicius | 42:59 | ||
358 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:21:38 | Riku Eronen | 41:39 | ||
359 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:21:47 | Jens Wängdahl | 2:51:17 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:21:48 | Maxim Triskin | 53:58 | ||
361 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:21:57 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:00:38 | ||
362 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:22:03 | Simon Dubach | 36:23 | ||
363 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:22:12 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:05:51 | ||
364 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:22:27 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 49:11 | ||
365 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:22:47 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:03:37 | ||
366 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:22:47 | Hannu Laiho | 43:48 | ||
367 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:22:49 | Michael Stanwix | 59:57 | ||
368 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:23:05 | Johnny Forsen | 50:15 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:23:09 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:06:48 | ||
370 | GNEIST (360) | +2:23:22 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 45:43 | ||
371 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:23:23 | Artturi Saikkonen | 44:16 | ||
372 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:23:38 | Petri Kotro | 38:10 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:23:46 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 50:37 | ||
374 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:23:47 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 55:43 | ||
375 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:23:54 | Thorbjörn Värp | 55:40 | ||
376 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:23:56 | Osmo Nummelin | 50:26 | ||
377 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:24:25 | Juris Knets | 48:04 | ||
378 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:24:27 | Martin Skärln | 1:00:11 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:24:38 | Jorma Varkila | 47:04 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:24:50 | Ville Pitkänen | 51:55 | ||
381 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:25:11 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:05:17 | ||
382 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:25:52 | Emil Erdelius | 48:13 | ||
383 | Aluksne (926) | +2:25:53 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:02:09 | ||
384 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:26:04 | Magnus Sahlman | 57:10 | ||
385 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:26:10 | Helga Haverstad | 1:02:17 | ||
386 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:26:23 | Tuomas Sainio | 51:07 | ||
387 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:26:45 | Antti Paasikoski | 45:44 | ||
388 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:26:49 | Lassi Kaitainen | 57:50 | ||
389 | Enga (227) | +2:26:58 | John Tore Vik | 44:15 | ||
390 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:27:00 | Pauli Juutilainen | 49:00 | ||
391 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:27:21 | Heikki Saarinen | 48:46 | ||
392 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:27:34 | Rami Heikkonen | 45:14 | ||
393 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:27:36 | Petri Tuominen | 51:31 | ||
394 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:27:44 | Fontell Ville | 1:17:43 | ||
395 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:27:53 | Timo Nordlund | 54:58 | ||
396 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:28:01 | Bård Öyvind Solberg | 56:41 | ||
397 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:28:07 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:03:53 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:28:11 | Kristians Stana | 52:38 | ||
399 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:28:46 | Lukas Enlund | 1:02:35 | ||
400 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:28:51 | Atte Salojärvi | 47:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |