< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +6:59:49 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:48:02 | ||
1602 | SK K3 (1787) | +7:01:34 | Vesa Jumppanen | 1:49:24 | ||
1603 | Montun Uho (1853) | +7:02:18 | Heikki Halonen | 1:56:23 | ||
1604 | mroom (1655) | +7:04:19 | outi hyppölä | 2:21:58 | ||
1605 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +7:05:12 | Ari Oinonen | 1:52:38 | ||
1606 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +7:05:48 | Kirsi Hotokka | 1:44:04 | ||
1607 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +7:06:58 | Heli Mikkola | 1:45:00 | ||
1608 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +7:07:00 | Tapio Halkoaho | 1:50:20 | ||
1609 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +7:08:32 | Jouko Jantunen | 1:55:36 | ||
1610 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +7:09:12 | Eetu Sairanen | 1:43:40 | ||
1611 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +7:09:25 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:35:37 | ||
1612 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +7:15:41 | Juha Anttila | 1:33:34 | ||
1613 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +7:16:00 | Timo Tuominen | 1:49:31 | ||
1614 | Järeä (1087) | +7:16:44 | Matti Viita | 1:27:22 | ||
1615 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +7:16:59 | Hannu Kallio | 2:08:25 | ||
1616 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +7:19:15 | Pasi Rinne | 1:32:12 | ||
1617 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +7:21:04 | Jonna Mattila | 1:45:48 | ||
1618 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +7:22:13 | Erja Nieminen | 1:27:58 | ||
1619 | Eila 90 (1531) | +7:22:22 | Ari Lehikoinen | 1:45:20 | ||
1620 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +7:23:29 | Kai Rahkonen | 1:33:47 | ||
1621 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +7:26:55 | Peter Granqvist | 1:48:53 | ||
1622 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +7:28:03 | Petra Vuorinen | 1:37:27 | ||
1623 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +7:29:19 | Tuomo Merentie | 1:33:01 | ||
1624 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +7:29:46 | Markus Ritola | 1:33:18 | ||
1625 | MPY (1751) | +7:30:12 | Pekka Mettälä | 1:25:55 | ||
1626 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +7:30:46 | Reima Ovaskainen | 1:41:16 | ||
1627 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +7:31:06 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:21:52 | ||
1628 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +7:32:14 | Heikki Jykylä | 1:46:18 | ||
1629 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +7:32:15 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:24:12 | ||
1630 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +7:32:48 | Jari Matikainen | 2:54:40 | ||
1631 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +7:32:54 | Anne Mäntynen | 1:31:20 | ||
1632 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +7:32:58 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:23:04 | ||
1633 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +7:33:27 | Jussi Rikala | 1:56:48 | ||
1634 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +7:34:40 | Markku Pakkanen | 1:50:35 | ||
1635 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +7:35:01 | Johannes Ijas | 2:28:33 | ||
1636 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +7:35:14 | Nikita Spiridonov | 1:45:27 | ||
1637 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +7:35:18 | Vesa Kytö | 1:20:22 | ||
1638 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +7:40:26 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:36:02 | ||
1639 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +7:42:57 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:44:00 | ||
1640 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +7:43:02 | Vesa Blom | 1:17:26 | ||
1641 | Matrix (1250) | +7:43:18 | Lauri Sankari | 2:31:32 | ||
1642 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +7:44:06 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:55:43 | ||
1643 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +7:45:19 | Harri Koponen | 1:37:30 | ||
1644 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +7:45:29 | Mia Sinisalo | 2:07:39 | ||
1645 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +7:45:56 | Pertti Helin | 3:21:33 | ||
1646 | HALTON (1590) | +7:49:25 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 1:12:38 | ||
1647 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +7:49:42 | Risto Virtanen | 1:50:24 | ||
1648 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +7:49:46 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:17:17 | ||
1649 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +7:50:02 | Harri Laurila | 1:55:36 | ||
1650 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +7:51:50 | Petri Pajumäki | 1:50:14 | ||
1651 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +7:51:58 | Jari Kosenius | 1:57:08 | ||
1652 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +7:52:13 | Miika Ruissalo | 1:31:18 | ||
1653 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +7:52:17 | Heidi Komu | 1:25:51 | ||
1654 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +7:54:02 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:45:01 | ||
1655 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +7:54:11 | Mauno Siren | 1:44:45 | ||
1656 | KanKi (1687) | +7:54:22 | Jere Nykänen | 1:45:31 | ||
1657 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +7:56:52 | Saara Pöyri | 1:56:32 | ||
1658 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +7:58:21 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 1:51:12 | ||
1659 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +7:59:02 | Jari Hahl | 2:09:53 | ||
1660 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +8:00:38 | Raimo Majuri | 1:47:01 | ||
1661 | Best Caravan (1801) | +8:04:34 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:46:21 | ||
1662 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +8:06:07 | Mirka Mäkelä | 2:18:20 | ||
1663 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +8:09:45 | Ari Kuisma | 1:40:44 | ||
1664 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +8:11:23 | Lauri Suokas | 2:17:56 | ||
1665 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +8:13:12 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 2:12:04 | ||
1666 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +8:13:44 | Juha Hämäläinen | 1:41:43 | ||
1667 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +8:15:45 | Jouni Kormu | 1:32:02 | ||
1668 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +8:17:05 | Jaakko Kauranne | 1:44:02 | ||
1669 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +8:18:42 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 2:05:27 | ||
1670 | Curious Al (1876) | +8:20:56 | Vikram Kamath | 1:45:34 | ||
1671 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +8:21:08 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 2:31:32 | ||
1672 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +8:22:26 | Jukka Sjögren | 1:34:11 | ||
1673 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +8:23:50 | Oula Pulju | 1:41:07 | ||
1674 | Lateksii (1854) | +8:24:13 | Totti Sillanpää | 1:41:37 | ||
1675 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +8:24:29 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:22:29 | ||
1676 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +8:29:16 | Meri Nissilä | 1:56:49 | ||
1677 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +8:31:26 | Hannu Pirkkala | 1:45:17 | ||
1678 | Knut Posse (1271) | +8:32:30 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:43:36 | ||
1679 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +8:33:45 | Janne Ristkari | 1:33:45 | ||
1680 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +8:38:44 | Lankinen Aleksi | 1:32:06 | ||
1681 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +8:39:29 | Ilkka Riikonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1682 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +8:40:16 | Teemu Palkki | 1:47:36 | ||
1683 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +8:40:22 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:31:43 | ||
1684 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +8:41:19 | John Puska | 1:41:32 | ||
1685 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +8:42:37 | Mari Lipsanen | 1:49:35 | ||
1686 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +8:43:12 | Pekka Tupasela | 1:51:13 | ||
1687 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +8:43:46 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 1:45:54 | ||
1688 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +8:44:06 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:32:00 | ||
1689 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +8:47:58 | Matti J Virtanen | 1:55:27 | ||
1690 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +8:48:25 | Antti Ilomäki | 1:52:35 | ||
1691 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:48:41 | Jussi Hyytiäinen | 1:02:36 | ||
1692 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +8:50:51 | Juha Salmenperä | 1:31:15 | ||
1693 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +8:51:41 | Janne Uusisuo | 1:59:44 | ||
1694 | SK SK (1350) | +8:57:00 | Eero Karppinen | 1:44:03 | ||
1695 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +8:57:10 | Lauri Koskela | 1:40:31 | ||
1696 | TreSeven (1645) | +8:59:07 | Aarni Joensuu | 1:40:58 | ||
1697 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +9:01:43 | Antti Punkari | 2:10:02 | ||
1698 | Vertex (1617) | +9:04:09 | Jussi Saikkonen | 1:45:04 | ||
1699 | Basware (1348) | +9:04:43 | Sanna Haaman | 1:45:44 | ||
1700 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +9:07:38 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:35:36 | ||
1701 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +9:12:35 | Maarit Piirtola | 1:35:33 | ||
1702 | OC Tuska (1255) | +9:15:10 | Timo Hyvönen | 1:37:51 | ||
1703 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +9:22:12 | Aleksi Liuksiala | 2:39:23 | ||
1704 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +9:23:18 | Daniel Sokolowski | 1:24:50 | ||
1705 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +9:25:41 | Heikki Heimonen | 1:36:17 | ||
1706 | Hintsanen (1841) | +9:36:21 | Jukka Rasimus | 1:51:04 | ||
1707 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +9:39:41 | Matti Kumpulainen | 1:56:34 | ||
1708 | Rastihapot (1583) | +9:46:38 | Tommi Kilpinen | 1:25:57 | ||
1709 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +9:47:18 | Olli Kaikkonen | 1:50:34 | ||
1710 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +9:57:22 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:14:33 | ||
1711 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +10:00:35 | Jonne Nuutinen | 1:46:11 | ||
1712 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +10:11:58 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 1:46:05 | ||
1713 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +10:16:15 | Mathias Lindström | 2:28:24 | ||
1714 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +10:36:29 | Hanna-Mari Mård | 1:50:26 | ||
1715 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +10:41:03 | Aaro Mielonen | 1:45:09 | ||
1716 | VesiPerä (1729) | +10:45:17 | Kari Turunen | 1:46:12 | ||
1717 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +11:30:23 | Antti Tyllinen | 2:00:05 | ||
1718 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +11:39:16 | Jukka Brusila | 1:44:50 | ||
1719 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +11:57:19 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:51:11 | ||
1720 | Metsään menee (1842) | +14:55:42 | Teemu Tuuli | 1:44:00 | ||
1721 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +15:54:36 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:24:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |