< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:07:07 | Matias Nyländen | 1:46:02 | ||
602 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:07:09 | Öivind Fröisland | 1:30:57 | ||
603 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:07:13 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:35:02 | ||
604 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:07:20 | Henna Siren | 1:44:55 | ||
605 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:07:57 | Esa Korpela | 1:47:06 | ||
606 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:08:08 | Kristjan Maade | 1:57:41 | ||
607 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:08:14 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:18:09 | ||
608 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:08:14 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:46:33 | ||
609 | USK Praga (980) | +4:08:25 | Daniel Krutz | 1:49:03 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:09:01 | Anders af Hällström | 1:52:53 | ||
611 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:10:01 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:50:30 | ||
612 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:10:04 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:41:33 | ||
613 | TOM (730) | +4:10:40 | Herve QUINQUENEL | 2:02:48 | ||
614 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:10:54 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:33:17 | ||
615 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:11:19 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:32:49 | ||
616 | OK Moss (756) | +4:11:45 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:30:46 | ||
617 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:12:29 | Johanna Purrer | 1:57:06 | ||
618 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:12:34 | Patrick Walder | 1:19:20 | ||
619 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:12:42 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:48:51 | ||
620 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:12:44 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:35:39 | ||
621 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:13:01 | Joel Berring | 1:26:25 | ||
622 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:13:11 | Harri Eskelin | 1:41:07 | ||
623 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:13:16 | Hermanni Willman | 1:40:28 | ||
624 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:14:52 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:24:51 | ||
625 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:15:10 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:53:42 | ||
626 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:15:36 | Tibor Vari | 1:40:43 | ||
627 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:15:38 | Andreas Grunder | 1:42:16 | ||
628 | Ark United (1046) | +4:15:47 | Harri Humppi | 1:43:25 | ||
629 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:16:03 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:35:15 | ||
630 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:16:06 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:29:58 | ||
631 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:17:22 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 1:51:40 | ||
632 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:17:35 | Matti Pekkala | 1:41:26 | ||
633 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:17:37 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:39:30 | ||
634 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:17:40 | Matti Vainio | 1:55:45 | ||
635 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:18:13 | Anders Persson | 1:49:31 | ||
636 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:18:18 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:06:15 | ||
637 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:18:54 | Andris Melkerts | 1:38:01 | ||
638 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:20:27 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:19:01 | ||
639 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:21:02 | Margrethe Nilsen | 2:02:47 | ||
640 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:21:05 | Timo Ahonen | 2:02:04 | ||
641 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:21:05 | Ari Ranki | 2:05:41 | ||
642 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:21:06 | Arturs Graube | 1:35:10 | ||
643 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:21:12 | Håkan Persson | 1:47:04 | ||
644 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:21:14 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:46:16 | ||
645 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:21:15 | Juho Peltokorpi | 2:18:12 | ||
646 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:21:16 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:22:55 | ||
647 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:21:27 | Timo Nenonen | 1:41:04 | ||
648 | OK West (781) | +4:21:42 | Toomas Tammer | 1:31:15 | ||
649 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:21:43 | Jussi Sulander | 1:40:58 | ||
650 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:21:52 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:49:34 | ||
651 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:22:57 | Eero Korpi | 1:42:04 | ||
652 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:22:59 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:30:52 | ||
653 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:23:34 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:50:05 | ||
654 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:23:47 | Torsten Kaufmann | 1:56:52 | ||
655 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:23:55 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:09:14 | ||
656 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:23:59 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:44:41 | ||
657 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:24:00 | Robert Hyvönen | 1:56:44 | ||
658 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:24:22 | Matti Turtola | 1:34:12 | ||
659 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:24:30 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:34:27 | ||
660 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:24:32 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:29:29 | ||
661 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:24:32 | Vallo Männiste | 1:49:30 | ||
662 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:24:39 | Eero Junkala | 1:27:39 | ||
663 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:24:40 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:38:07 | ||
664 | Tibro OK (717) | +4:25:08 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:46:55 | ||
665 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:25:49 | Miklos Forrai | 1:55:51 | ||
666 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:25:56 | Outi Haikama | 1:53:51 | ||
667 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +4:26:13 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:57:32 | ||
668 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:26:18 | Sandulis Lidums | 2:02:56 | ||
669 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:26:19 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:46:58 | ||
670 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:26:21 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:41:01 | ||
671 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:26:35 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:51:58 | ||
672 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:27:11 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:55:24 | ||
673 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:27:20 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:38:31 | ||
674 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:27:32 | Olli Lampinen | 2:09:54 | ||
675 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +4:28:20 | Ari Pukki | 1:51:03 | ||
676 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:28:25 | Janne Kohonen | 1:50:59 | ||
677 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:28:29 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:58:52 | ||
678 | Iisu (633) | +4:28:53 | Sami Miettunen | 1:52:13 | ||
679 | Enegia (511) | +4:29:24 | Juho Hietaoja | 1:26:21 | ||
680 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:29:26 | Mark Roth | 1:39:43 | ||
681 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:29:26 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:44:16 | ||
682 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:29:51 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:24:05 | ||
683 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +4:30:17 | Arto Salonen | 1:40:16 | ||
684 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:31:01 | Jan Täppinen | 1:35:50 | ||
685 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:31:21 | Samuel Aasa | 2:06:51 | ||
686 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:31:43 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:53:26 | ||
687 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:31:57 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:39:47 | ||
688 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:32:04 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:47:18 | ||
689 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:32:13 | Matti Stoor | 1:51:06 | ||
690 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:32:16 | Harri Rehula | 1:51:56 | ||
691 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:32:21 | Hanna Sivén | 1:25:29 | ||
692 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +4:32:27 | Morten Tangen | 1:39:51 | ||
693 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:32:36 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:51:44 | ||
694 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:32:38 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:40:37 | ||
695 | Surikati (479) | +4:32:51 | Raimonds Kaze | 1:44:15 | ||
696 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +4:33:07 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:51:18 | ||
697 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:33:31 | Kati Happonen | 1:48:44 | ||
698 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:33:33 | Kalle Sorvari | 1:54:58 | ||
699 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:33:35 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:38:51 | ||
700 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:33:37 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:10:48 | ||
701 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:33:38 | Pasi Rantala | 1:39:18 | ||
702 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:33:42 | Sami Kalamies | 1:49:53 | ||
703 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +4:34:47 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:40:26 | ||
704 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:34:50 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:33:42 | ||
705 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +4:34:52 | Arto Haverinen | 1:42:31 | ||
706 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:35:07 | Petri Rolig | 1:30:10 | ||
707 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +4:35:13 | Hannu Heinelo | 1:54:52 | ||
708 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +4:35:19 | Johannes Kolu | 1:58:22 | ||
709 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +4:35:27 | Ari Haajanen | 1:44:40 | ||
710 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +4:35:31 | Rune Nygård | 1:50:26 | ||
711 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:35:56 | Heikki Lassila | 1:48:39 | ||
712 | Salparasti (1077) | +4:36:04 | Tomi Anttila | 1:42:44 | ||
713 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +4:36:08 | Janne Pitkäkoski | 2:15:48 | ||
714 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +4:36:18 | Marko Laine | 2:01:56 | ||
715 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:36:30 | Marek Pritsik | 1:44:46 | ||
716 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:36:55 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:42:27 | ||
717 | Konserni (820) | +4:36:57 | Ilari Arponen | 1:42:01 | ||
718 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +4:37:17 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:41:08 | ||
719 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:37:28 | Esko Sorri | 1:36:46 | ||
720 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:37:29 | Olli Vesalainen | 2:02:59 | ||
721 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +4:37:30 | Jari Kivelä | 1:50:04 | ||
722 | Kerkesix (1870) | +4:37:49 | Nino Ahokas | 2:07:58 | ||
723 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +4:37:52 | Aulis Rantala | 1:53:03 | ||
724 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:37:57 | Jan Sliva | 2:06:28 | ||
725 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:38:21 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:34:04 | ||
726 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:38:21 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:40:32 | ||
727 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:38:22 | Juha Rantala | 1:34:35 | ||
728 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:39:24 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:40:33 | ||
729 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:39:27 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:42:25 | ||
730 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:39:28 | Jussi Mattila | 1:49:36 | ||
731 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:39:37 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:49:20 | ||
732 | TT226 (669) | +4:40:11 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:36:02 | ||
733 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +4:40:22 | Elin Berg | 1:59:42 | ||
734 | IK Kronan (1298) | +4:41:10 | Terhi Martikainen | 2:01:15 | ||
735 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +4:41:13 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:47:27 | ||
736 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:41:14 | Ville Hiltunen | 2:06:45 | ||
737 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +4:41:17 | Lukas Granlund | 2:04:36 | ||
738 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:41:58 | Harri Virkkala | 1:43:15 | ||
739 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:42:14 | Ossi Luoma | 1:46:49 | ||
740 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:42:17 | Käyhkö Mika | 1:40:45 | ||
741 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:42:18 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:52:15 | ||
742 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:42:22 | Mikko Varonen | 1:38:25 | ||
743 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +4:42:25 | Timo Tolonen | 1:52:21 | ||
744 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:42:33 | Mariano DAndrea | 1:46:56 | ||
745 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:42:36 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:36:56 | ||
746 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:43:00 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:45:12 | ||
747 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +4:43:37 | Arttu Sankari | 2:02:36 | ||
748 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:43:56 | Timo Rantala | 1:39:19 | ||
749 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:44:04 | Harri Taipale | 1:50:21 | ||
750 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:44:34 | Oskar Arnevik | 1:32:15 | ||
751 | FTA 3 (1575) | +4:44:35 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:47:56 | ||
752 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:44:37 | Esa Haaranen | 1:40:30 | ||
753 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:44:40 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:26:19 | ||
754 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:45:15 | Agnes Mercier | 1:35:32 | ||
755 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:45:26 | Kauno Saario | 1:42:57 | ||
756 | Litran Mitta (721) | +4:45:30 | Juha Enroth | 1:52:36 | ||
757 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:45:30 | Henri Törmä | 1:48:26 | ||
758 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:45:35 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:49:50 | ||
759 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:45:48 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:42:29 | ||
760 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:45:55 | Niina Laakso | 1:38:23 | ||
761 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:46:03 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:48:33 | ||
762 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +4:46:05 | Jutta Kanerva | 2:13:39 | ||
763 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:46:31 | Nicolai Hübschle | 1:34:13 | ||
764 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:46:45 | Kari Huttunen | 1:41:42 | ||
765 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +4:47:18 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:57:03 | ||
766 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:47:48 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:44:58 | ||
767 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:47:54 | Arne Sågfors | 1:45:05 | ||
768 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:47:55 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:36:13 | ||
769 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:47:59 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:32:21 | ||
770 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:48:02 | Jens Werner | 1:36:35 | ||
771 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:48:06 | Öivind Myhre | 1:48:15 | ||
772 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:48:12 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 1:49:41 | ||
773 | PaVi (520) | +4:48:15 | Henrik Lindell | 2:16:25 | ||
774 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:50:24 | Mika Nieminen | 1:36:57 | ||
775 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +4:50:25 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:56:52 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:50:29 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:38:24 | ||
777 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:50:32 | Tuomo Teno | 1:51:55 | ||
778 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:50:56 | Matti Jakkula | 1:52:25 | ||
779 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +4:51:25 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:47:51 | ||
780 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:51:26 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:26:09 | ||
781 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +4:51:29 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:54:18 | ||
782 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:51:36 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:57:44 | ||
783 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +4:51:40 | Olli Enqvist | 2:05:22 | ||
784 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:51:46 | Pyry Viberg | 1:34:51 | ||
785 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:51:46 | Ari Jalli | 1:45:02 | ||
786 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:51:55 | Anterus Puranen | 1:54:49 | ||
787 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:51:57 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:33:33 | ||
788 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:52:00 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:44:54 | ||
789 | SukK 83 (661) | +4:52:06 | Jere Viljanen | 1:48:49 | ||
790 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +4:52:14 | Kalle Jäntti | 2:00:15 | ||
791 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:52:29 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:40:42 | ||
792 | Juntit OK (506) | +4:52:29 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:02:01 | ||
793 | eLadies (664) | +4:52:42 | Kirsi Boström | 1:42:42 | ||
794 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:53:17 | Rune Sträte | 1:34:57 | ||
795 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:53:20 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:35:08 | ||
796 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +4:53:32 | Riikka Pasanen | 2:00:31 | ||
797 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +4:53:37 | Sami Koivula | 1:49:20 | ||
798 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +4:53:53 | Mika Mukkala | 2:10:43 | ||
799 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:53:58 | Antti Kajan | 1:37:01 | ||
800 | Ajokoirat (854) | +4:54:03 | Kristian Karlsson | 1:50:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |