jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,6 km

    1FINKoovee (2)6:06:43Timo Sild59:03
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+52Fredrik Bakkman56:40
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:36Frdric Tranchand55:19
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:14Eric Brjekskog59:24
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:19Elias Jonsson1:03:05
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:06Emil Svensk54:22
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:41Lucas Basset57:45
    8NORHalden SK (5)+12:42Riccardo Scalet1:03:21
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:28Elias Mlnvik59:29
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:31Hannu Airila59:01
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:16Aleksi Niemi57:30
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:47Olli-Pekka Koistinen59:20
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:17Johan Bckman58:01
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:27Veli Kangas1:05:27
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:57Pavel Kubat58:59
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:05Andreas Kyburz1:00:17
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:43Mattias Karlsson1:00:17
    18FINMS Parma (16)+20:01Artem Popov1:02:12
    19FINNavi (62)+22:41Topias Ahola1:03:06
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:04Axel Granqvist1:04:19
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+24:04Hector Haines1:01:41
    22FINLynx (40)+24:43Aapo Leskinen1:01:21
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:46Nils Hammarng Grip1:07:53
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:16Jo Forseth Indgaard1:03:49
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+27:33Per Melander Often1:09:35
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+28:13Aleksi Sorsa1:05:53
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:14Eero Inkeri1:01:54
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+28:29Magne Jutulstad1:04:29
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:37Tuomo Mkel1:02:28
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+28:44Oscar Bjrck1:04:42
    31SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:51Mathias Drage1:02:07
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+28:58Anders Holmberg1:02:13
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:26Alex Carcas1:06:13
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:05Jussi Suna1:02:28
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:19Ludwig Ljungqvist1:04:19
    36NORFossum IF (53)+33:19yvind Hjermstad1:05:23
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:25Jakob Wallenhammar1:04:22
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+34:23Tnis Laugesaar1:08:07
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+34:43Igor Popov1:04:56
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:43Dmitry Tsvetkov1:00:50
    41SWErla IF (12)+35:58Henrik Jonsson1:09:08
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:37Artem Panchenko1:04:17
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+39:51Simonas Krepsta1:02:40
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+40:15Jaakko Istolahti1:10:29
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+41:21August Mollen1:18:50
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:36Martin Ahlberger1:04:06
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+42:44Sixten Hillerhag1:09:11
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+43:27Radek Nozka1:04:21
    49FINOK Trian (27)+43:28Jani Virta1:06:09
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+44:51Jakob Eng1:08:37
    51RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+47:26Roman Nazarov1:08:29
    52FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:13Kirill Komarov1:03:47
    53SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+48:17Tom Campbell1:17:30
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:38Matthias Grll1:04:39
    55SUIOl Norska (20)+49:26Ueli Werren1:06:30
    56DENOK Pan rhus (100)+49:38Laurits Bidstrup Mller1:11:07
    57SWEOK Hllen (112)+51:00Gustaf Sundbue1:12:23
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+53:43Mikhail Chegarovskii1:05:29
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:47Topias Niemi1:09:14
    60RUSNord West (68)+53:50Evgenii Paladiev1:08:00
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+53:55Anton Sulkula1:06:02
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+54:25Markus Lang1:12:11
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+57:07Olof Eriksson1:12:28
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:37Sebastian Daland1:06:47
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:41Davis Dislers1:05:45
    66NORHalden SK 2 (47)+57:55Matthieu Puech1:06:20
    67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:03Tom Fellbaum1:08:27
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:00:42Juha Lilja1:17:36
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:02:04Ben Mitchell1:04:16
    70SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:02:07Vitalii Hichko1:04:13
    71NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:02:14Simen Eid Nielsen1:05:24
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:02:20Martin Jellvert-Brjesson1:10:29
    73SWEHestra IF (78)+1:02:30Emil Karlsson1:15:04
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:36Ivan Nikitin1:05:45
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:03:46Sampo Rahko1:11:03
    76SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:04:32Andreas Bergander1:12:17
    77SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:17Ola Svahn1:07:16
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:07:20Antti Anttonen1:06:22
    79SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:48Marek Schuster1:06:08
    80SWEResultat AB (371)+1:08:57Robert Wallsten1:10:08
    81SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:09:30Roman Brogli1:13:10
    82SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:10:04Martin the Swan Larsson1:19:35
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:10:13Adrien Delenne1:13:36
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:10:26Andreas Gustafsson1:17:09
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:10:31Olli Huhtinen1:19:33
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:36Matti Hakala1:13:37
    87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:40Ville Saikko1:07:39
    88FINIF Femman (75)+1:11:57Peter Sundelin1:09:40
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:13:35Tero Linnainmaa1:14:36
    90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:13:38Aaro Ruohola1:07:55
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:13:39Risto Haikonen1:13:38
    92FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:20Simo Martomaa1:07:24
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:15:50Marko Pitknen1:18:56
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:16:19Elmeri Juura1:18:50
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:17:07Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:11:32
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:17:07Jukka Tani1:09:17
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:17:14Wojciech Dwojak1:14:12
    98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:17:16Raul Ferra1:09:40
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:19:19Perttu Hietala1:06:46
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:19:35Janne Joensivu1:15:00
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+1:20:48Lasse Jansson1:11:24
    102GBREUOC (1879)+1:22:47Alasdair Pedley1:16:32
    103SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:24:23Oskar Malmberg1:09:01
    104SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:24:24Filip Mller1:28:31
    105FINLynx 2 (169)+1:24:50Jari Ikheimonen1:18:56
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:25:08Matti Suutari1:17:08
    107FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:25:39Timi Niemensivu1:13:00
    108SWEVxj OK (95)+1:26:10Mattias Karlsson1:13:38
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:26:45Aleksi Lammi1:16:05
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:26:58Sami Levijoki1:16:12
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:27:23Mikko Lindberg1:14:42
    112FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:29:38Kasperi Reijonen1:14:19
    113SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:29:38Johan Calleberg1:11:11
    114SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:29:42Alvaro Prieto1:08:23
    115FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:29:44Ivan Zolkin1:09:36
    116NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:29:54Peter Nordbrden1:17:19
    117SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:30:21Lukas Katvala1:18:53
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:30:23Igor Lychkou1:17:52
    119SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:32:19Erik Malmberg1:05:39
    120SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:32:29Fredrik Wigertz1:11:15
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:33:49Kaarel Vesilind1:20:38
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:33:52Miika Vehmas1:27:35
    123SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:34:07Arvid Henriksson1:15:16
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:34:14ystein Haug1:28:27
    125LATOK Meridians (157)+1:35:28Edijs Dzalbs1:08:34
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:36:08Viktor Janrik1:12:49
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:36:10Mikko Poutanen1:22:38
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:36:17Samuli Kyyrnen1:20:06
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:38:00Yuriy Masniy1:06:41
    130FINOK77 (187)+1:38:39Jonny Donner1:13:30
    131LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:39:33Rokas Barauskas1:14:33
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:39:38Mikko Sipil1:10:49
    133LATOK Ogre (143)+1:39:44Mikus Zvirbulis1:19:15
    134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:40:00Mattiss Sliksjanis1:24:40
    135NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:40:26Eidsmo Tomas1:13:44
    136LTUVERSME (419)+1:42:25Martynas Stanys1:11:48
    137FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:42:34Aleksei Asmolov1:10:58
    138HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:43:15Attila Molnar1:18:16
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:43:37Hampus Mller1:36:53
    140SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:43:41Melker Forsberg1:12:45
    141SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:44:44Olle Bergstedt1:35:33
    142LATOK Saldus (153)+1:44:49Uldis Brucis1:16:08
    143SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:44:51Johan Wehlin1:09:55
    144NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:44:54Ludvig Rdnes1:27:03
    145FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:44:58Petrus Hanhijrvi1:13:47
    146LTUAzuolas (116)+1:46:30Edvardas Scerbavicius1:30:05
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+1:48:32Olli Malinen1:35:43
    148SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:49:05Oskar Lindqvist1:22:54
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:49:24Jrgen Einpaul1:19:01
    150FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:49:35Jarno Saarela1:24:56
    151SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:49:54Bruno Godefroy1:18:51
    152SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:49:55Martin Srnbrink1:29:05
    153FINOK77 2 (235)+1:50:35Ilari Visuri1:18:08
    154RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:50:40Roman Kuznetsov1:19:10
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:52:08Marthe Glersen1:26:26
    156SWEKils OK (1124)+1:52:13Alfred Pettersson1:12:38
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:52:18Gunnar Holmgren1:20:08
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:52:21Emil Andersson1:17:48
    159SUIBussola OK (189)+1:52:28Patrik Thoma1:23:37
    160NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:52:44Sondre Ottesen1:20:53
    161FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:53:44Joonas Nurminen1:14:11
    162RUSUltra (571)+1:53:44Andrei Fomichev1:13:56
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:53:45Arttu Kaario1:21:34
    164LATOK Kapa (250)+1:54:31Gatis Barons1:19:22
    165ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:55:06Pol Rafols1:20:14
    166FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:55:16Juuso Tuomaala1:31:32
    167RUSOmega (191)+1:58:02Vladislav Devyatov1:11:51
    168SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:58:03Johan Ahlstrm1:23:23
    169SWETby OK (138)+1:58:26Robert Johansson1:16:05
    170RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:58:54Nikita Smirnov1:17:14
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:58:55Mikael Niemel1:23:34
    172FINRasTiimi (148)+2:00:35Juha Jokikuona1:29:30
    173SWESkogslparna (136)+2:00:45Arvid Strandberg1:28:44
    174FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:00:48Janne Hartman1:31:51
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:00:57Egor Popov1:20:55
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:01:35Erkka Mehtl1:27:26
    177FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:02:16Jasper Alajoutsi1:22:28
    178FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:03:17Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:28:22
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:03:43Jens Christoffersen1:28:43
    180SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:04:46Hugo Jakobsson1:21:54
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:04:51Aleksei Burago1:24:46
    182FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:05:12Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:19:02
    183FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:05:15Mika Korhonen1:36:15
    184FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:05:39Heikki Istolahti1:18:14
    185FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:05:42Henri Jskelinen1:26:14
    186FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:06:08Oskari Lepist1:18:33
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:06:14Linus Rispling1:24:37
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:06:42Samu Pylvninen1:35:52
    189NORVaregg IL (188)+2:08:15Stian Rykkje1:28:54
    190LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:08:16Jevgenijs Bondins1:33:16
    191FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:08:23Juha Malinen1:26:07
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:08:51Ola Hultin1:21:13
    193SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:09:20Isak Langerak1:12:42
    194FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:10:41Joel Sgfors1:25:04
    195ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:10:51Martin Simpson1:13:29
    196FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:10:59Jussi Sepp1:24:39
    197LATOZONS OK (244)+2:11:19Ivars Zagars1:18:08
    198FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:11:27Janne Kansonen1:24:07
    199SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:11:36Lars kerman1:18:45
    200NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:13:00Mathias Benjaminsen1:14:51
    201NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:13:04Hvar B Stormoen1:30:56
    202LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:13:14Pauls Alberings1:20:15
    203SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:13:36Albin Larsson1:44:43
    204FINIF Brahe (178)+2:13:42Patrik Wrnman1:38:49
    205FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:14:48Tomi Kyrnlahti1:26:53
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:16:45Lassi Virtanen1:20:54
    207NORTrollelg (92)+2:17:44Thomas Mjlhus1:34:06
    208FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:17:51Tuomas Mkinen1:24:35
    209FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:17:53Antti Kirssi1:30:28
    210FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:17:53Andri Jordi1:22:46
    211SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:17:54Fredrik Bjernulf1:38:52
    212CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:18:08Jiri Novak1:17:53
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:18:08Mika Hmlist1:18:13
    214SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:18:15Anton Gumaelius1:25:14
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:18:16Iiro Jskelinen1:17:13
    216FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:18:17Oskari Niemi1:20:20
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:18:22Jon Andersson1:36:32
    218FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:18:57Juha Laukkanen1:28:15
    219SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:20:19Axel Bergstrm1:22:18
    220FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:20:43Tomi Mkel1:23:45
    221NORModum OL (503)+2:20:53Arno Grnhovd1:29:58
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:20:56Jouni Mkrinen1:16:13
    223FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:23:19Pekka Inkeri1:16:59
    224CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:23:54Jan Hovorka1:23:15
    225FINRasti 88 (246)+2:24:08Mikko Laine1:28:49
    226FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:24:32Roy Wickholm1:25:27
    227RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:25:17Pavel Kyllenen1:31:56
    228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:25:30Vili Valjakka1:42:36
    229FINNavi 2 (284)+2:26:49Teijo Marttinen1:31:42
    230SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:26:59Elias Rstin1:33:56
    231ESTSK100 (602)+2:27:56Raido Laidla1:35:03
    232DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:27:59Tim Falck Weber1:24:19
    233LTUMedeina (202)+2:28:05Andrius Laukaitis1:18:58
    234NORBysen IL (158)+2:28:07Torgeir Aune1:28:41
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:28:33Emil Bostrm1:29:00
    236SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:28:48Nils Wistrand1:33:28
    237FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:29:47Jussi Leskinen1:33:17
    238FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:29:54Viljo Oripelto1:30:05
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:29:55Vesa Tuviala1:18:44
    240SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:32:22Martin Ankel1:43:15
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:33:52Lauri Lappalainen1:23:22
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:34:19Anton Kamolz1:22:19
    243NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:34:23Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:17:02
    244RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:35:26Viktor Byrkin1:32:03
    245NORAsker SK (137)+2:35:27Bjrnar Lvli1:34:49
    246FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:35:28Antti Reiman1:46:01
    247SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:36:24Andre Leumann1:21:03
    248FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:36:25Terho Lahtinen1:24:12
    249FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:36:30Samuel Pkl1:24:44
    250FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:36:46Juha Joopi1:31:26
    251FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:37:34Wertti Autio1:25:47
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:37:35Ilari Ernamo1:31:20
    253RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:37:37Konstantin Silantiev1:32:34
    254FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:37:38Tuija Kuusela1:19:59
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:37:39Harri Pitknen1:29:52
    256FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:37:50Jussi Niilahti1:38:43
    257FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:37:52Miika Korppi1:25:40
    258SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:37:59Michael Granqvist1:44:12
    259RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:38:11Sergey Ushakov1:20:59
    260FINEx-Legends (260)+2:38:45Kari Juvaste1:30:55
    261SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:39:04Simon Dahlberg1:24:28
    262SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:39:10Hkan Axelsson1:28:42
    263RUSLegenda (358)+2:39:14Kirill Kudryavtsev1:31:44
    264ESTOK Vru (743)+2:39:32Hando Allmann1:28:31
    265FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:39:49Annika Vaara1:28:46
    266FINLynx 3 (297)+2:40:58Petteri Lauronen1:21:23
    267FINLynx 4 (238)+2:40:59Markku Kipinoinen1:26:10
    268RUSFryazino (282)+2:41:17Stanislav Chistyakov1:20:53
    269FINUReA (1588)+2:41:32Antti Ryynnen1:25:01
    270FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:41:33Kalle Kokkila1:32:40
    271LATOK Arona (261)+2:41:35Mikus Berzins1:25:43
    272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:41:53Andrea Svensson1:18:07
    273ESTJOKA (290)+2:42:08Ragnar Kruusla1:31:38
    274FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:44:47Seppo Pohjoisaho1:42:24
    275FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:45:35Joonas Hirvi1:21:39
    276FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:45:45Johan Pivike1:31:40
    277SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:45:53Peter Mohn1:19:55
    278FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:47:58Mika Tervala1:16:08
    279FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:48:14Kimmo Kontio1:34:21
    280FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:48:16Tobias Ekholm1:36:30
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:48:23Mitri Tuomala1:44:21
    282SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:48:29Ulf Lindqvist1:34:22
    283FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:48:55Markus Parviainen1:29:05
    284HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:49:18Gergely Kain1:56:00
    285NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:49:41Martynov Maxim1:34:40
    286FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:50:03Mitri Lerssi1:39:00
    287SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:50:20Fredrik Setterqvist1:50:02
    288SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:50:35Peter Rosn1:24:40
    289USADVOA (1331)+2:51:55Sergei Fedorov1:36:05
    290SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:51:59Lars Olovsson2:02:39
    291SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:52:09Roland Sprri1:39:53
    292NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:52:10Arild Hegreberg1:30:06
    293FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:52:11Kai Holkeri1:52:50
    294SWEBS HK (1850)+2:52:12Lindgren Erik1:34:31
    295FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:52:13Esko Parikka1:50:43
    296SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:52:19Daniel Andersson-Olm1:39:41
    297SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:52:25Bjrn Johansson1:34:52
    298FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:52:58Petri Annila1:27:15
    299SWEOK Milan (696)+2:53:50Oskar Jacobsson1:44:49
    300FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:53:59Mari Visnen1:10:38
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:54:15Juho Leini2:03:09
    302FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:56:12Jaakko Helve1:37:21
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:56:22Toni Rinta1:35:31
    304FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:56:54Erik Kesti1:37:01
    305FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:56:57Heikki Karjalainen1:33:45
    306FINRasti E4 (269)+2:58:13Tero Viik1:28:45
    307NOREnga (227)+2:58:17Rolf Vestre1:24:14
    308SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:58:18Leon Spiller1:33:57
    309FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:58:41Juho Kangas1:28:19
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:58:41Satu Linnaranta1:36:17
    311SWERns OK (299)+2:58:54Oscar Sundblom1:42:00
    312FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:59:38Toni Tuominen1:51:01
    313SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:00:13Luc Iseli1:27:22
    314FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:00:14Mikko Nurmi1:31:25
    315ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:01:17Sander Linnus1:41:11
    316RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:01:19Artem Tikhonov1:21:03
    317SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:01:46Tobias Sterchi1:36:09
    318FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:02:07Aku Korhonen1:50:05
    319SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:02:09Erik Hllstrm1:30:19
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+3:02:34Anders Weckstrm1:35:04
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:03:38Thomas Persson1:32:58
    322SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:03:41Martin Beijer1:59:46
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:03:46Tero Khtv1:39:59
    324FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:04:16August Hgnabba1:26:29
    325SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:04:28Viktor Wassen1:09:24
    326FINPargas IF (314)+3:04:31Alex Virtala1:16:23
    327LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:04:36Vieds Lusa1:25:48
    328FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:38Henri Taanila1:22:38
    329FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:04:42Ville Forsstrm1:26:43
    330FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:04:46Teemu Kerkola1:24:46
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:04:51Juha-Matti Inget1:37:21
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:05:02Aigars Varna1:37:43
    333FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:05:10Antti Jrvenp1:15:59
    334FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:05:32Matti Laasanen1:32:24
    335FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:05:39Paulus Hanhijrvi1:43:55
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:05:42Pihla Otsamo1:26:43
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:06:00Mikko Fldt1:36:58
    338FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:06:15Niko Larmala1:22:04
    339FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:31Backys Rolandas1:12:13
    340FINLammin Ski (257)+3:06:55Jussi Pakari1:33:08
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:07:00Anton Hamppu1:35:35
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:07:06Janne Vasenius1:35:10
    343SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:07:34Patric de Boussard1:41:35
    344FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:07:59Ilkka Ruokola1:41:39
    345SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:08:00Bengt Norrman1:31:12
    346NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:08:11Per-Ola Ulseth1:36:02
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:08:15Juho Saarinen1:24:40
    348FINOK Botnia (278)+3:08:19Dan Snre1:40:45
    349FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:09:13Eero Liimatainen1:39:12
    350FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:09:18Risto Ruohola1:47:15
    351FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:09:36Oleg Anuchkin1:24:01
    352RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:09:36Sanya Luchina1:37:41
    353SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:09:38Simon Svahn1:38:07
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:09:42Mikko Truhponen1:27:49
    355FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:09:44Jussi Helenius1:24:29
    356NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:09:46Fredrik Larsen1:33:00
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:09:47Kalle Martikainen1:35:59
    358SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:09:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:30:46
    359FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:09:48Jarmo Lindroos1:24:51
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:09:56Tuomas Multala2:08:00
    361SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:09:59Lars Gerhardsson1:43:43
    362FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:10:00Visa Sippu2:01:29
    363FINNostars (301)+3:10:40Kari Salonen1:20:47
    364FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:11:01Eero-Antti Lonka1:34:55
    365LTUTakas OK (350)+3:11:16Paulius Saulenas1:42:22
    366ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:11:21Kaido Nurja1:24:36
    367GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:11:36Michael Finkenstaedt1:24:37
    368FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:12:38Pentti Shnoro1:36:57
    369FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:12:51Casper Fingerroos1:39:13
    370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:13:42Juho Mtt1:32:18
    371RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:13:46Evgenii Rogovskii1:28:40
    372SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:15:49Gustav Melander1:49:13
    373SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:16:03Mikael Utter1:42:12
    374LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:16:14Emils Vainovskis1:25:52
    375FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:16:30Akseli Julkunen1:16:36
    376FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:16:33Jukka Jarva1:45:43
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:16:35Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:26:57
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:17:35Anders Atterbrand1:40:38
    379LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:18:12Janis Ruksans1:23:25
    380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:18:14Marko Kmrinen1:41:57
    381SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:18:28Niklas Floren1:39:07
    382SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:18:30Henrik Bjrk1:38:01
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:18:35Marko Hoikka1:33:21
    384LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:18:36Egons Solmanis1:39:59
    385NOREmit (321)+3:18:38Mika Kulmala1:38:41
    386SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:18:43Albin Detterfelt1:33:18
    387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:18:53Hongell Esa1:22:02
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:19:05Taito Jeskanen1:39:10
    389FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:19:27Eemeli Kokkonen1:25:52
    390FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:19:46Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:48:05
    391FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:20:05Tero Taulavuori1:29:30
    392LATAluksne (926)+3:20:13Edmunds Zvaigzne1:35:29
    393GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:20:21Matt Leitch1:36:35
    394FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:20:26Markku Mnty1:26:27
    395ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:20:56Markus Rene Pae1:46:33
    396GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:20:56Anna Reinhardt1:25:00
    397SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:20:59Katrin Mller1:26:01
    398NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:23:12Endre Wigaard2:00:24
    399FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:23:18Olavi Kanerva1:19:10
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:23:21Sami Karvonen1:45:38
    401NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:24:58Hvard Skriubakken2:09:23
    402FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:25:03Juhani Leppl1:40:42
    403NORVang OL (1316)+3:25:08Ole Johan Brten1:37:23
    404FINLynx 5 (623)+3:25:28Simo Sukselainen1:29:27
    405SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:26:09Mats berg1:32:10
    406NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:26:11Nils Harald Staff1:36:25
    407NORVerdal OK (325)+3:26:17Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:34:33
    408FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:26:20Jukka Lehtonen1:39:57
    409SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:27:43Gian-Reto Schaad1:44:23
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:27:50Hannu Korhonen1:41:19
    411FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:27:52Janne Nurmi1:49:03
    412FINPesikunta (1550)+3:27:57Jouni Leppsaajo1:51:30
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:28:12Olle Lindman1:35:36
    414GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:28:19Phil Murray1:34:30
    415FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:28:33Ville Pakkanen1:19:52
    416FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:29:56Eeva Hakala1:31:37
    417FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:30:01Matias Rinta1:36:51
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:30:05Vidar Strand1:44:11
    419FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:30:11Vesa Takaoja1:48:08
    420ESTPuujalad (389)+3:30:12Kaljur Timo1:41:14
    421FINMurut (444)+3:30:24Matleena Bostrm1:24:37
    422FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:30:40Jarmo Peltola1:56:59
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:30:42Jonatan Svahn1:49:34
    424NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:30:51Arne Grevskott1:44:56
    425ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:30:53Marti Kaljuve2:04:24
    426FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:31:10Kimmo Rauhamki1:45:39
    427FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:31:16Jukka Lukkari1:25:48
    428FINGRK (1769)+3:31:35Ville Mkel1:14:43
    429FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:31:46Lauri Tapola1:33:12
    430ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:32:04Paul Poopuu1:27:35
    431FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:32:06Pekka Niemel1:26:03
    432SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:32:09Adlerteg Camilla1:52:02
    433USAOUSA (629)+3:32:15Theman Greg1:16:06
    434FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:32:15Juhani Pitknen1:45:23
    435RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:32:25Pavel Raev1:35:17
    436FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:32:26Antti Rsnen1:43:48
    437FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:32:46Axel Johansson1:49:52
    438FINSocca (1833)+3:32:51Mikko Haara1:47:13
    439FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:32:53Juha Lehto1:45:24
    440SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:33:08Vidar Persson1:46:10
    441FINRastiseiska (356)+3:33:25Miikka Korhonen2:13:21
    442FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:33:28Joakim Hakala1:38:16
    443NORGNEIST (360)+3:35:13Tom yvind Johannessen2:01:46
    444FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:35:15Ari Niskanen1:36:55
    445NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:35:22Aurora Fossy1:40:15
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:36:08Antti Korhonen1:46:19
    447FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:36:16Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:51:50
    448FINHerraseura (601)+3:36:18Atte Jantunen1:40:19
    449FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:36:25Juha Mikkola1:40:44
    450FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:36:32Tuomo Nieminen1:34:58
    451FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:36:42Markku NIkki1:54:29
    452FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:37:02Juha Uuskoski1:54:32
    453SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:37:06Henrik Balague1:29:39
    454NORGanddal IL (827)+3:37:28Clemens Sundby xnevad1:29:39
    455FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:37:34Ville Laine1:21:18
    456SWELeksands OK (217)+3:37:45Hanna Mller1:21:09
    457FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:37:53Matti Kallio1:21:55
    458FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:37:58Anssi Parkkinen1:53:31
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:39:07Salla Saarijrvi1:40:49
    460FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:39:10Aapo Pasanen2:02:54
    461FINPelikassit (654)+3:39:20Aku Lilja1:30:54
    462SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:39:26Pr Noren1:29:53
    463RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:40:07Andrei Ivanov1:49:42
    464FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:40:20Charlotta Pihlflyckt2:02:43
    465FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:40:45Simon Frjd1:23:51
    466FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:40:57Aimo Aalto1:42:11
    467FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:42:03Niko Leppsalmi2:01:59
    468FINMADROG (425)+3:42:38Vehmaa Hannu1:39:47
    469NORWing OK (1035)+3:42:41Mathias Bjugan1:18:09
    470FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:43:13Markus Pajari1:43:32
    471FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:43:14Marko Koskelainen1:39:21
    472NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:43:18Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:06:37
    473FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:44:10Janne Karhu1:38:08
    474FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:44:24Juuso Aurasmaa1:39:03
    475NORk-94 (448)+3:44:39Rune Teigland1:44:26
    476FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:44:44Erkki Isokoski1:44:04
    477FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:44:49Timo Vyrynen1:42:50
    478FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:44:52Sampsa Kavander1:42:20
    479FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:44:59Tapio Jaatinen1:54:31
    480SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:45:45Anders Kindbom1:41:07
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:45:45Alexandra Voytova1:40:36
    482FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:45:52Jani Toivanen1:41:01
    483FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:46:01Kari Matilainen1:38:14
    484SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:46:51Boris Bauman1:47:21
    485FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:47:05Johanna Niittymki1:43:43
    486FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:47:07Heikki Nousiainen1:29:12
    487FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:47:23Ikonen Pasi1:29:11
    488FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:47:37Teuvo Hautamki2:06:43
    489FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:47:39Jari Johansson1:31:49
    490FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:47:42Mikko Hautala1:30:05
    491FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:48:06Tomi Hankaniemi2:05:55
    492FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:48:08Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:46:10
    493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:48:20Heimo Pulkkinen1:34:49
    494FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:48:34Sakari Jarva2:10:14
    495SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:48:37Roger Ek1:48:54
    496FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:48:46Dan Stenlund1:32:37
    497FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:48:47Aki Venlinen1:50:51
    498FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:48:52Esa Maajrvi1:35:23
    499FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:49:11Jouni Mutka1:43:13
    500FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:49:12Heikki Frilander1:56:19
    501FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:49:21Heikki Ala-Honkola1:49:58
    502FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:49:40Krista Niiranen1:29:47
    503NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:49:41Jan Blandkjenn2:07:12
    504FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:49:49Jarkko Hautakoski1:55:00
    505FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:49:59Teemu Hirvikallio2:22:40
    506FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:50:51Jyrki Kommio1:40:48
    507FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:50:51Janne Kinnunen1:43:24
    508SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:50:56Erik Ruda1:50:53
    509FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:50:57Harri Kuortti1:38:45
    510FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:50:58Juuso Pimi1:33:35
    511FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:51:00Jari Lepo1:33:01
    512RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:51:01Nikolay Tikhonov1:37:25
    513FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:51:01Janne Vatanen2:01:11
    514FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:51:03Max Ripatti1:46:15
    515FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:51:04Jussi Mansikka-aho1:58:07
    516NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:51:09Per Olav Andersen2:01:51
    517FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:51:14Eero Koskivirta2:19:27
    518FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:51:19Aleksi Vlimaa1:33:58
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:51:30Jukka Tervaskanto1:50:58
    520SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:51:36Ellinor Fryxell1:47:28
    521FINSettiijt (551)+3:51:43Hannu Lehtola2:01:13
    522FINSolf IK (705)+3:51:44Christer Snickars1:46:13
    523SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:51:58Joel Udd1:33:44
    524FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:52:41Jon Engstrm1:35:30
    525NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:52:44Are Eriksen1:24:31
    526LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:53:10Paulius Kokanka1:40:12
    527SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:53:15Jan-Olov Andersson1:40:58
    528FINTuuripellet (440)+3:53:29Tomi Valkonen1:43:20
    529FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:53:48Matti Oikarinen1:36:00
    530FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:53:57Oona Valkonen1:38:56
    531FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:53:59Seppo Rantapuska1:48:46
    532FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:54:01Pekka Roivas1:40:53
    533LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:54:14Artis Dobolis1:35:59
    534GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:54:20Robin Galloway1:41:19
    535FINViVi Master (539)+3:54:21Mikko Isokangas1:42:28
    536FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:54:23Petteri Tuura1:41:09
    537FINOC Toffee (416)+3:54:24Jussi Viero1:38:11
    538FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:54:27Martti Kuitunen1:43:40
    539FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:54:31Pasi Turunen1:36:22
    540FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:54:37Veli-Matti Rintala1:36:51
    541FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:54:40Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:14:50
    542FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:54:48Janne Virkki1:33:55
    543FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:55:07Teemu Laine1:52:28
    544FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:55:37Kari Parviainen1:40:37
    545FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:55:39Matti Laitila1:45:13
    546FINPeab (505)+3:55:43Riku Harju-Sntti1:37:45
    547FINOK77 3 (667)+3:56:10Tomas Ray1:37:10
    548SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:56:48Hugo Bsn1:50:56
    549FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:56:52Risto Huttunen1:42:44
    550NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:56:55Espen Birkenes1:40:24
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:57:09Laura Portin1:38:12
    552FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:57:18Janne Syrjl1:49:38
    553FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:57:25Nike Ahokainen1:35:55
    554LATVeselava (510)+3:58:10Maris Ivanans1:36:31
    555FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:58:17Jarmo Kmrinen1:44:24
    556FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:58:39Juhani Pohjola1:21:15
    557FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:58:43Aaro Kiero1:44:48
    558FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:58:51Eero Ruokamo2:02:01
    559NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:58:51ystein Amundrud1:51:13
    560RUSIzhora (319)+3:59:05Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:37:29
    561FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:59:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:38:52
    562FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:59:14Kari Hakuli2:22:40
    563FINNavi 6 (870)+3:59:37Jouni Nyknen1:24:06
    564FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:00:25Ilpo Pentinpuro1:52:48
    565FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:00:40Petri Pirhonen1:50:30
    566FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:00:49Timo Nurminen1:56:48
    567FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:00:51Aki Krkkinen2:10:23
    568SWEOK sterker (436)+4:00:54Peter Enoksson1:36:33
    569FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:01:37Kauniskangas Kari1:43:17
    570FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:02:33Timo Mikkonen1:37:55
    571FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:02:41Martti Herttua1:39:37
    572FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:02:43Toni Rannikko1:41:42
    573FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:02:43Joonas Hnninen1:46:22
    574FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:02:50Krista Joona1:51:52
    575SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:02:53Greger Westerlund1:50:41
    576FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:03:33Antti Turkia2:07:21
    577FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:03:53Sami Grnholm1:42:32
    578FINPetolintu (338)+4:03:56Onni Valkeap1:47:55
    579SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:04:30Ludwig Bergfalk1:58:49
    580FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:05:05Mikko Simola1:44:07
    581FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:05:49Ella Mahlamki1:55:15
    582FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:06:28Topi Seppnen1:49:59
    583FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:06:58Janne Uusi-Pietil1:47:25
    584FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:07:11Sami Kauppinen1:53:52
    585SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:07:19Jrg Baumann1:48:46
    586FINMusta Neli (613)+4:07:27Petri Hippelinen1:36:54
    587FINRastipukit (678)+4:07:29Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:38:23
    588FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:07:38Jari Nikkinen2:10:31
    589FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:07:56Ilkka Vnsk1:49:54
    590FINRastitykki (548)+4:08:03Kalle Turkkila1:51:16
    591FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:08:06Timo Martikainen2:03:16
    592FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:08:20Lauri Uutela1:51:19
    593FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:08:21Tom Steffansson2:06:07
    594NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:08:33ivind Frisland1:35:29
    595FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:08:51Evert Gango1:52:18
    596ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:09:03Tarmo Lillsoo1:40:00
    597ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:09:11Jaan Eerik Priks1:52:41
    598FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:09:13Atte Wahlstrm1:40:18
    599FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:09:16Matias Nylnden1:51:19
    600FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:09:21Timo Etula1:37:36
    601FINBeach Boys (486)+4:09:24Ville Koskenvuo1:45:27
    602FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:09:31Henna Siren1:50:14
    603FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:09:54Juho Mkinen1:51:21
    604ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:10:00Kristjan Maade2:02:41
    605CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:10:06Daniel Krutz1:53:52
    606FINPullin serkut (411)+4:10:45Esa Korpela1:53:02
    607FINOK77 4 (487)+4:11:17Anders af Hllstrm1:58:17
    608FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:11:41Ismo Mehtl2:24:44
    609FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:11:47Markus Vehkoja1:55:24
    610FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:11:59Teuvo Lehtinen1:46:36
    611FINHakuliset (478)+4:12:51Jukka Hakulinen1:38:22
    612FRATOM (730)+4:13:00Herve QUINQUENEL2:08:16
    613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:13:10Juri Emaldynov1:37:48
    614GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:14:00Patrick Walder1:23:54
    615NOROK Moss (756)+4:14:20Torgeir Snilsberg1:36:29
    616FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:14:38Sauli Viitasaari1:40:41
    617SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:14:41Joel Berring1:31:13
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:14:43Jaakko Iivanainen1:54:00
    619SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:14:57Johanna Purrer2:02:42
    620FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:15:50Harri Eskelin1:46:54
    621FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:15:53Hermanni Willman1:46:13
    622FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:16:23Juha Tuomisto1:29:30
    623FINArk United (1046)+4:17:26Harri Humppi1:48:12
    624NORIF Sturla (313)+4:17:29Tibor Vari1:45:44
    625NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:17:33Vetle Mathisen1:39:53
    626FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:17:35Jaakko Tervo1:34:35
    627FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:18:02Andreas Grunder1:47:48
    628FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:18:16Hanna Hemminki1:59:56
    629FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:20:00Ville Korpi-Kaija1:57:26
    630FINSK Mortis (394)+4:20:08Matti Vainio2:01:21
    631FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:20:13Matti Pekkala1:47:12
    632FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:20:14Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:45:15
    633SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:20:41Anders Persson1:55:07
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:21:16Andris Melkerts1:43:31
    635FINTyrylt (1778)+4:21:43Matti Tyryl1:23:25
    636FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:21:59Simo Pyhnen2:13:04
    637LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:22:56Arturs Graube1:40:08
    638FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:22:58Tuomas Tikka2:27:45
    639FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:22:59Juho Peltokorpi2:23:04
    640SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:23:05Tobias Abrahamsson1:51:15
    641FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:23:48Jussi Sulander1:46:11
    642NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:23:52Margrethe Nilsen2:08:45
    643FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:23:54Timo Ahonen2:08:01
    644SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:24:04Hkan Persson1:53:04
    645FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:24:07Ari Ranki2:11:51
    646FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:24:19Santeri Kirjavainen1:35:20
    647FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:24:21Mikko Laurikkala1:55:11
    648FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:25:44Eija Keski-Sntti1:49:34
    649FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:25:46Robert Hyvnen2:01:38
    650FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:26:04Eero Korpi1:48:19
    651GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:26:12Torsten Kaufmann2:02:25
    652FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:26:17Eero Junkala1:32:25
    653FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:26:23Matti Turtola1:39:21
    654ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:26:28Vallo Mnniste1:54:34
    655FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:26:29Seppo Vehkala1:43:04
    656ESTOK West (781)+4:26:34Toomas Tammer1:39:15
    657FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:26:37Juhani Keskitalo1:34:42
    658SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:26:38Stephan Bernhard1:39:43
    659SWETibro OK (717)+4:26:57Thomas Ljungqvist1:51:52
    660FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:27:10Petri Aaltonen2:15:37
    661FINJussis seven (397)+4:28:12Outi Haikama1:59:15
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:28:17Ossi Hietaharju1:52:04
    663FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:28:26Jouko Jrvinen2:02:53
    664HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:28:27Miklos Forrai2:01:37
    665ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:28:40Meelis Mlberg1:46:28
    666POLOK!Sport (384)+4:29:05Pawel Pilkowski1:57:36
    667LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:29:20Sandulis Lidums2:09:06
    668LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:30:17Andris Salduksnis1:44:36
    669FINOC Puisto (431)+4:30:26Mark Roth1:43:51
    670FINEnegia (511)+4:30:27Juho Hietaoja1:30:32
    671FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:30:46Aleksi Vihel1:28:08
    672FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:30:51Oskari Yli-Penttil1:48:49
    673FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:31:04Ari Pukki1:56:55
    674FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:31:07Anssi Krkkinen2:00:46
    675FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:31:25Timo Nenonen1:54:10
    676FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:31:27Janne Kohonen1:57:09
    677FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:32:00Olli Lampinen2:17:30
    678FINIisu (633)+4:32:07Sami Miettunen1:58:35
    679SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:32:11Jrgen Skld2:05:42
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:32:12Arto Salonen1:45:19
    681FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:33:14Jan Tppinen1:41:11
    682SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:33:33Samuel Aasa2:12:11
    683FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:33:44Hanna Sivn1:30:00
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:33:47Hanne Manderbacka1:58:38
    685FINNavi 3 (538)+4:33:48Joel Sihvonen1:44:46
    686ESTBona Fide (771)+4:33:53Mairolt Kakko1:52:15
    687FINAron Haka (1626)+4:33:56Matti Stoor1:55:57
    688FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:34:01Harri Rehula1:56:49
    689NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:34:23Morten Tangen1:44:55
    690FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:34:53Risto Kuivalainen1:46:00
    691FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:35:09Heikki Ikonen2:06:30
    692FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:35:15Pasi Rantala1:44:03
    693FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:35:23Kati Happonen1:53:44
    694FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:35:30Jari Mahlamki1:57:46
    695FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:35:30Kalle Sorvari2:00:03
    696FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:35:33Antti Karjaluoto1:43:57
    697FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:35:41Tuomas Markkula2:16:00
    698FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:36:15Sami Kalamies1:55:34
    699FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:37:03Arto Haverinen1:47:50
    700FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:37:07Tomi Lehtola1:39:07
    701FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:37:10Tuomas Aalto1:45:57
    702FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:37:11Juhamatti Listala1:58:30
    703FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:37:24Ari Haajanen1:49:45
    704FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:37:25Hannu Heinelo2:00:12
    705FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:37:30Petri Rolig1:35:41
    706FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:37:52Johannes Kolu2:04:03
    707ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:38:22Marek Pritsik1:49:46
    708FINSalparasti (1077)+4:38:32Tomi Anttila1:48:20
    709FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:38:36Teppo Rautiainen1:47:16
    710FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:38:43Heikki Lassila1:54:34
    711LATSurikati (479)+4:39:19Raimonds Kaze1:53:51
    712FINKonserni (820)+4:39:25Ilari Arponen1:47:37
    713FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:39:30Marko Laine2:08:16
    714FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:39:42Sakari Parttimaa1:38:33
    715FINRastihaukat (568)+4:39:59Esko Sorri1:42:25
    716FINKerkesix (1870)+4:40:11Nino Ahokas2:13:28
    717FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:40:13Jari Kivel1:55:55
    718FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:40:17Juha Rantala1:39:38
    719FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:40:20Rami Saarijrvi1:45:39
    720FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:40:28Olli Vesalainen2:09:06
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:40:41Aulis Rantala1:59:00
    722FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:41:06Janne Pitkkoski2:23:54
    723FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:41:16Hanna Vuorela1:45:33
    724FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:41:22Ilpo Kiiala1:47:28
    725NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:41:30Rune Nygrd1:59:33
    726FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:41:33Jussi Mattila1:54:49
    727FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:41:35Jorma Pekkanen1:48:34
    728FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:41:47Teemu Kantelinen1:54:38
    729LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:42:05Jan Sliva2:13:44
    730FINTT226 (669)+4:42:16Marko Myllymki1:41:15
    731SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:42:39Elin Berg2:05:07
    732ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:44:04Mariano DAndrea1:51:35
    733FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:44:08Ville Hiltunen2:12:47
    734FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:44:11Timo Sihvonen1:53:33
    735FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:44:12Mikko Varonen1:43:23
    736FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:44:13Terhi Martikainen2:07:26
    737FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:44:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:41:43
    738FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:44:16Kyhk Mika1:45:52
    739FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:44:17Ossi Luoma1:52:00
    740FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:44:20Harri Virkkala1:48:45
    741SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:44:20Lukas Granlund2:10:47
    742FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:44:21Sami Kinnunen1:57:26
    743FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:44:35Timo Tolonen1:57:39
    744FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:45:49Samuel Hyypp1:30:36
    745FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:46:15Otso Mkel1:52:44
    746FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:46:20Harri Taipale1:55:45
    747FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:46:25Esa Haaranen1:45:26
    748NORRingerike OL (807)+4:46:34Oskar Arnevik1:37:23
    749FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:46:44Agnes Mercier1:40:09
    750LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:47:20Kaspars Purmalis1:47:09
    751FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:47:26Arttu Sankari2:09:33
    752FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:47:28Henri Trm1:53:32
    753FINVeikkaus (924)+4:47:29Kauno Saario1:48:08
    754FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:47:34Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:54:57
    755NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:47:35Nicolai Hbschle1:38:25
    756FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:47:52Niina Laakso1:43:28
    757FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:48:02Juha Enroth1:58:16
    758FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:49:21Samu Pietilinen2:02:14
    759FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:49:21Timo Rantala1:47:52
    760FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:49:24Jutta Kanerva2:20:06
    761FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:49:26Kimmo Eronen1:55:04
    762FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:49:40Kari Huttunen1:47:45
    763FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:49:46Petteri Blomqvist1:55:06
    764FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:50:04Marko Yl-Kotola1:41:30
    765FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:50:04Arne Sgfors1:50:23
    766FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:50:14Essi Kangasaho1:37:44
    767SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:50:24Jens Werner1:42:05
    768FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:50:29Markus-Mikko Kylml1:50:47
    769FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:51:15Bror-Gustav Brden1:55:52
    770FINPaVi (520)+4:52:01Henrik Lindell2:23:19
    771NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:52:41ivind Myhre1:55:58
    772FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:52:42Mika Nieminen1:42:23
    773FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:52:44Matti Jakkula1:57:21
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:52:49Pertti Lappalainen1:43:52
    775FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:53:16Lauri Kaijansinkko1:59:13
    776FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:53:22Jukka Auvinen1:31:13
    777FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:53:34Pyry Viberg1:39:47
    778FINIK rnen (636)+4:53:52Anterus Puranen1:59:54
    779FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:53:56Tuomas Jrvinen2:03:31
    780FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:54:00Hannu Pohjola1:38:44
    781FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:54:05Erik Lnnfeldt1:50:07
    782FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:54:07Ari Jalli1:50:31
    783FINJuntit OK (506)+4:54:16Tomi Maksimainen2:06:56
    784FINSukK 83 (661)+4:54:19Jere Viljanen1:54:10
    785FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:54:19Jouni Ruotsalainen1:53:53
    786FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:54:32Olli Enqvist2:11:22
    787FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:54:40Marja Rauhalammi2:03:56
    788NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:54:42Rune Strte1:39:30
    789FINeLadies (664)+4:54:49Kirsi Bostrm1:47:57
    790FINRajaveljet (628)+4:54:51Tuomo Teno1:59:22
    791FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:55:09Matti Ylitalo1:46:30
    792FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:55:14Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:23:16
    793FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:55:35Antero Lappalainen1:40:31
    794FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:55:42Kalle Jntti2:06:51
    795FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:55:58Sami Koivula1:54:49
    796FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:56:23Antti Kajan1:42:34
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:56:24Jussi Kokkonen1:48:50
    798FINAjokoirat (854)+4:56:32Kristian Karlsson1:55:40
    799FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:56:33Ville Salovaara2:07:46
    800FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:57:22Juha Jokela1:38:07
    801FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:57:49Panu Koivula1:55:19
    802ESTOK TON (1091)+4:58:01Andres Lauba1:50:53
    803FINTeam Azure (814)+4:58:06Tommi Niskanen1:51:22
    804FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:58:06Niilo Liuhto1:50:39
    805FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:58:07Antti Uotila1:42:23
    806FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:58:08Aino Ojanen1:49:14
    807FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:58:08Ilkka Valjakka1:43:25
    808FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:58:10Marko Alin1:48:16
    809FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:58:10Tuukka Tuomela2:00:57
    810FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:58:15Timo Saarinen1:55:47
    811FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:58:17Eero Heikkil2:04:16
    812FINTamrock (687)+4:58:20Tuukka Makkonen1:47:27
    813FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:58:22Jukka Eeva1:39:12
    814FINPalo-88 (753)+4:58:23Terho Haapajrvi2:00:35
    815FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:58:35Dimitri Tuomela1:37:35
    816FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:58:36Jiri Kopra2:08:40
    817FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:58:38Kari Vainio2:11:37
    818FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:58:43Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:54:25
    819SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:58:46Jacob Berg1:59:40
    820FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:58:49Arto Hlinen2:01:26
    821FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:58:51Mika Mukkala2:18:49
    822FINSAL (455)+4:59:35Eero Rantala2:01:59
    823LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:59:42Toms Straume1:50:48
    824FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:59:44Anne Hartonen1:48:32
    825FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:59:47Antti Vilkkil2:07:40
    826FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:59:48Kuikan samoilijat 61:56:17
    827FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:59:53Veikko Leinonen1:55:59
    828FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:59:55Riikka Pasanen2:10:02
    829SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+5:00:12Stig Larsson2:22:29
    830FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:00:16Saku Suuriniemi2:21:50
    831FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:00:19Tim Kankfelt1:31:04
    832FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:00:34Toni Paloheimo1:31:31
    833FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:01:29Veikko Maijala1:58:23
    834FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:01:31Ari Niemensivu2:05:18
    835FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+5:01:44Jussi Malinen2:40:27
    836FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:01:57Joona Vuorela1:50:59
    837SWEIOF (662)+5:02:14Daniel Leibundgut1:54:05
    838FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:02:16Joona Koistinen1:49:38
    839FINSK Uranus (726)+5:02:17Alpo Mikkonen2:05:09
    840SWEOK Msen (495)+5:02:45Stefan Westlin1:57:52
    841FINTornator (702)+5:02:51Antti Siirtola1:59:43
    842FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:02:51Marko Joentausta1:49:23
    843FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:03:04Miro Piippolainen2:09:37
    844SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:03:11Tilde Backlund1:33:42
    845FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:03:19Pekka Patana1:54:26
    846FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:03:34Jari Alamaa2:02:06
    847FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:03:40Tommi Grhn2:08:10
    848FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:03:46Elias Tolvanen2:12:19
    849FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:04:24Pietari Korhonen1:48:56
    850FINSK-0K (1621)+5:05:04Teemu Kanerva2:14:25
    851SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:05:09Allan Everum2:47:44
    852FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:05:13Ari Niiranen1:50:37
    853FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:05:16Jukka Alinikula1:37:32
    854NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:05:23Kjell Maroni2:14:09
    855SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:05:36Peter Zetterstrm1:51:59
    856SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:05:46Tor Gustavsson1:48:05
    857FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:05:58Olli Hmlinen2:04:21
    858FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:06:42Juho Latvala1:55:43
    859LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:07:32Ansis Skrastins1:55:22
    860FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:07:38Tapani Repo2:00:28
    861FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:08:24Jari Ruokonen1:53:19
    862SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:08:34Florian Haller2:07:42
    863FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:08:52Antti Takala1:53:33
    864FINJudica (1758)+5:08:54Hessu Kosonen1:58:48
    865FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:08:57Aleksi Hatakka2:09:31
    866FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:09:07Petri Hulkko1:49:45
    867FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:09:24Jari Nousiainen2:08:11
    868FINInnOK (1069)+5:09:29Olavi Kernen2:17:16
    869FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:09:30Tero Kokko2:01:05
    870FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:09:35Marko Sopo1:42:46
    871FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:09:37Jukka Siiril1:58:04
    872FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:09:39Henna Salminen2:13:57
    873FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:09:45Karri Kaasinen2:12:23
    874FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:09:47Lasse Laaksonen1:50:52
    875FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:09:49Kim Hellstrm2:07:48
    876FINFujitsu (655)+5:09:58Pauli Salminen2:38:24
    877FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:09:59Christoffer Melin1:56:59
    878FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:10:15Jukka Niskanen2:09:01
    879FINKTTO (983)+5:10:22Teemu Vuorinen1:58:23
    880SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:10:26Martin Sandqvist1:32:06
    881FINTurun Visat (805)+5:10:33Anssi Tervonen1:36:42
    882FINMacGregor (748)+5:10:37Kari Tirkkonen2:11:07
    883FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:10:56Mikko Pihlatie2:16:00
    884FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:10:58Tiina Paavola1:59:33
    885FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:11:10Mikael hrnberg2:13:05
    886FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:12:18Ilkka Kntti2:29:01
    887FINToiska (957)+5:12:24Uula Ranta2:38:53
    888FINEricsson SK (929)+5:12:37Johan Skld2:08:08
    889FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:12:39Mari Torri-Tuominen2:12:23
    890FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:12:44Ville Vepslinen2:02:10
    891FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:12:59Janne Viljamaa2:00:27
    892FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:13:13Mikko Ponsi1:47:16
    893FINParoc (1719)+5:13:19Jussi Vainio1:59:39
    894FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:13:27Antti Auvinen2:03:04
    895FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:13:33Janne Jylh1:41:51
    896FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:13:55Erkki Kuosmanen2:00:10
    897FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:13:58Jani Markkanen1:59:03
    898FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:13:58Mikko Helminen1:48:51
    899FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:14:03Teemu Sipil1:56:07
    900FINErnaali (796)+5:14:09Olli Jskelinen2:09:50
    901FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:14:15Vesa-Matti Eura2:02:06
    902FINUNO SK (507)+5:14:18Marcus Prest1:58:44
    903FINRasti K18 (626)+5:14:22Jarno Rutanen1:50:38
    904FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:14:39Sami Muhonen2:03:01
    905FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+5:14:40Pasi Viberg2:00:32
    906FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:14:43Sanna Minkkinen1:59:35
    907FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:14:44Sami Tapio1:45:07
    908FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:14:44Antti Rnkk1:55:32
    909FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+5:14:45Antti Oikarinen2:04:58
    910FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:14:53Ville Tervonen1:45:43
    911FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+5:14:59Miika Ristimki2:00:16
    912FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+5:15:04Bastian Aniszewski1:52:31
    913FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:15:12Juha Himanen2:06:38
    914FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:15:57Antti-Pekka Valli1:37:22
    915GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:15:58Clare Howes2:14:43
    916FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:16:00Jorma Tolonen1:53:11
    917FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:16:18Matias Huida2:19:01
    918FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:16:19Aki Lindroos2:18:24
    919FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:16:26Arttu Hyvnen1:57:08
    920FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+5:17:06Juha Rissanen2:17:15
    921FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+5:17:11Mikhail Ushakov2:19:14
    922FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:17:32Antti Roivas2:01:14
    923FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:17:37Pauli Huhtiniemi2:04:09
    924FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:17:48Markus Pivrinta1:39:27
    925FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:18:06Timo Kulmala2:03:32
    926FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:18:22Jaakko Pyhnen1:39:47
    927FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:18:33Antti Mkinen2:03:48
    928FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:18:46Timo Rinne2:09:08
    929FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:18:52Jari Holmberg1:46:09
    930FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:18:55Pekka Parkkinen1:44:21
    931NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:18:56Ingebrigt Fuglem1:52:34
    932FINFuturice (698)+5:18:58Kalle Lappalainen1:46:08
    933FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:19:00Suvi Harju1:48:39
    934FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:19:02Mikko Jalonen1:45:55
    935FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:19:04Kaisu Soivio1:44:44
    936SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+5:19:06Ola Torstensson1:40:36
    937FINSahtiserkut (1634)+5:19:19Antti Nieminen2:00:23
    938FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:19:29Pasi Ronkainen1:42:48
    939SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:19:30Mattias Pousette2:05:51
    940FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:19:52Reima Piispanen1:47:34
    941FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:20:03Hannu Ruokolainen1:55:46
    942FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+5:20:11Kimmo Paananen2:10:03
    943FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:20:14Heikki Viljanen1:49:57
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+5:20:15Antti Laatu2:16:23
    945FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:20:22Anu Pikkarainen2:11:39
    946FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:20:24Jari Kokkonen1:36:44
    947FINTurun Puristus (818)+5:20:24Tiitus Unhola1:47:59
    948FINKoovee 7 (1520)+5:20:26Alexander Lukichev1:42:15
    949FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:20:33Reijo Hirvel2:23:14
    950LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+5:20:38Agris Dreimanis1:59:09
    951FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:20:47Pauli Laurila1:44:00
    952LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+5:20:50Aiva Klepere1:52:51
    953FINRaTro (969)+5:20:52Teemu Vainio2:05:27
    954FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:21:04Esa Joensuu2:27:35
    955FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:21:20Antti Hapola1:59:49
    956FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:21:21Jarmo Airosalo1:40:59
    957FINErs seura (1239)+5:21:23Kalle Saarimaa2:06:12
    958FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:21:23Tuomas Mkinen1:29:02
    959FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:21:52Mika Pylvs1:43:25
    960FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:21:55Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:58:21
    961FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:21:56Akseli Wiik2:29:46
    962FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:21:57Jyrki Ojaniemi1:44:14
    963FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:22:07Hanna Uusikartano2:07:44
    964FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:22:10Keijo Lehtimki2:01:05
    965FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+5:22:16Timo Jrvinen2:23:01
    966FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:22:16Markku Reponen2:22:31
    967FINAjolinja (1846)+5:22:48Kimmo Rautiainen1:44:21
    968FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:22:56Lauri Soini1:39:53
    969SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:23:46Emil Olsson1:31:50
    970FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:24:04Lasse Qvist1:51:43
    971FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:24:49Joni Turpeinen2:01:19
    972FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+5:24:59Joonas Lindberg2:03:15
    973FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:25:05Heta-Maija Kalilainen2:07:31
    974FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:25:15Erkki Jaatinen1:55:08
    975FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:25:17Lauri Karhumki2:00:35
    976FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:25:37Timo Punkari1:45:52
    977FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:25:39Valkama Juha1:44:43
    978FINRytit (1785)+5:25:42Henna Ryti1:47:23
    979FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:26:43Vesa Rantala1:46:59
    980FINLynx 6 (1476)+5:27:00Aku Ali-Rekola2:49:23
    981FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:27:03Magnus Nylund1:45:50
    982FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:27:34Janne Heikkinen2:30:11
    983FINTeam Lost (706)+5:27:34Matti Rautkivi1:46:29
    984FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:27:51Ilkka Ojapalo1:40:36
    985FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:28:04Toni Tahvanainen1:51:22
    986FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:28:19Tapani Heikkuri1:54:54
    987FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:28:31Jukka Sakki1:45:25
    988FINBaron Team (1716)+5:28:38Emma Sepp2:20:59
    989FINKemira Vastus (746)+5:28:43Joonas Likander2:04:58
    990FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:28:53Pauli Suurp1:46:10
    991FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:29:20Teemu Paalanen1:56:23
    992FINSPYMS (759)+5:29:24Ville Jkl2:00:33
    993FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:29:32Tero Suominen2:19:53
    994FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:29:37Hannes Havukainen1:50:46
    995FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:29:41Eero Viikki2:19:51
    996FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:30:20Jouni Varamki1:47:25
    997SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:30:20Mark Ruda1:37:19
    998FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:30:25Sami Rikka2:04:26
    999FINOK KPO (783)+5:30:53Greta Biskop1:45:40
    1000NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+5:31:04Stein Markhus2:11:29
    1001FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:31:10Sirra Toivonen1:24:42
    1002FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:31:21Veikko Tahvanainen1:48:30
    1003FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+5:31:28Jussi Sallinen1:51:04
    1004FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:31:46Kaj Holmberg1:50:48
    1005FINTurengin RC (948)+5:32:12Esa Merilinen1:51:13
    1006FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:32:25Markku Riitaoja1:51:33
    1007FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:32:57Lari Lehtonen1:55:06
    1008FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+5:33:12Juha Haapola1:45:16
    1009FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:33:14Jan Reijo2:02:41
    1010FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+5:33:19Simo Nieminen2:09:25
    1011FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:34:04Pasi Hirvonen1:36:16
    1012FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:34:09Kimmo Krkkinen1:51:15
    1013FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+5:34:46Vesa Rajaniemi2:07:31
    1014FINPYVMM (977)+5:35:02Matti Vesterinen1:32:09
    1015FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:35:17Tero Nummila1:59:24
    1016RUSLosy (1732)+5:35:32Danil Klestov2:08:27
    1017FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+5:35:36Joni Hemminki1:57:02
    1018FINKanuuna (1783)+5:35:37Sami Ahonen1:56:46
    1019FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:35:54Timo Koponen1:51:59
    1020FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:36:17Jukka Toikkanen1:55:34
    1021FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:36:24Rami Koskinen1:44:12
    1022FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:37:14Jaakko Kallio2:04:53
    1023NORstmarka OK (864)+5:37:29Bjrn Christensen2:14:40
    1024FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:37:53Ville Riihimki1:39:25
    1025FINPiispan poijjat (861)+5:37:59Jari Jolkkonen1:58:22
    1026FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:38:11Anneli Lvsund1:49:20
    1027FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+5:38:14Harri Vaara1:57:38
    1028FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+5:38:16Herkko Valkama2:00:15
    1029FINBarkit pll (1177)+5:38:19Kim Parkkinen1:58:25
    1030FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+5:38:36Visa Nieminen2:03:17
    1031FINNCS Sport (727)+5:38:55Eero Miettinen1:58:58
    1032FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+5:39:00Esa Tihil2:30:39
    1033FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:39:27Tero Piiparinen1:44:32
    1034FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:39:45Mikko Heilala1:59:14
    1035FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:40:22Timo Hietaoja1:45:05
    1036FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:40:23Erkki Suutarinen1:51:13
    1037FINRamboll Finland (1202)+5:40:45Jussi Vartiainen2:06:42
    1038FINKanin tahti (1129)+5:40:59Rami Aaltonen2:11:47
    1039FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:41:10Ari Kallio1:56:34
    1040FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:41:24Maarit Partanen1:48:34
    1041FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:41:29Jyrki Tuomi1:46:33
    1042FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+5:41:35Harri Sorvari2:21:42
    1043FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+5:42:12Vitaly Klimenko2:02:04
    1044FINMetslehti (1745)+5:42:22Valtteri Skytt2:10:02
    1045FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+5:42:25Samuli Lehto2:26:53
    1046FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:42:31Aidan McCullough1:42:45
    1047FINOC Utmanare (1027)+5:42:32Janne Turunen2:16:26
    1048FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+5:42:36Mika Purmonen2:07:32
    1049FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+5:43:20Vesa Tiainen2:11:19
    1050FINDigita (905)+5:43:50Antti Horto2:05:37
    1051FINHnt SK (1042)+5:43:54Markku Ronnila2:02:40
    1052FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+5:43:58Amos Larinkoski2:13:18
    1053FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+5:44:14Petri Seppl2:26:02
    1054FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+5:44:32Juuso Kilpikoski2:05:16
    1055FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:44:35Jouni Purhonen1:45:27
    1056FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:44:44Tapio Brandstack1:56:39
    1057FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:44:58Vesa Arjovuo2:04:52
    1058FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+5:45:33Elias Lyytinen2:07:27
    1059FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+5:45:37Timo Niemi2:07:41
    1060FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+5:45:45Olli Mielonen2:03:35
    1061FINSK Samperi (840)+5:45:47Mikael Mononen2:13:12
    1062FINPetolintu 2 (844)+5:45:59Panu Kantola2:06:00
    1063FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:46:00Aleksi Sopo1:24:27
    1064FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+5:46:02Nina Asikainen2:04:10
    1065FINPuijon Pojat (738)+5:46:06Markus Bruun2:10:22
    1066FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+5:46:13Heikki Andersson2:12:25
    1067FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:46:21Venla Rannila2:02:59
    1068GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+5:46:25Steve Dempsey2:24:53
    1069FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+5:47:04Sonja Laasonen2:06:22
    1070FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:47:04Akseli Laatikainen2:02:17
    1071FINKaslink (1836)+5:47:10Janne Hirvonen1:44:37
    1072FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:47:15Leevi Valtanen1:59:30
    1073FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:47:23Harri Koskelainen1:58:43
    1074FINSulzer (1203)+5:47:52Kasperi Salonen2:06:40
    1075FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:48:27Srkilahti Soini2:06:43
    1076FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+5:48:35Juhani Hakomki2:06:11
    1077FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+5:48:40Timo Lehto2:05:36
    1078FINYksintein (1659)+5:48:50Salla Salomaa2:01:13
    1079FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:48:54Mikko Heinikoski1:42:45
    1080FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+5:49:02Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti2:23:17
    1081FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+5:49:02Hanna Tuomisto2:03:51
    1082FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+5:49:08Harri Hiltunen2:20:20
    1083FINPikku Hukat (734)+5:49:37Volker Naulin2:09:12
    1084FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:49:50Miikka Sandholm1:56:42
    1085FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:50:09Aarne Orrainen2:02:09
    1086FINPrssi ry (522)+5:50:19Henrik Nyrhinen1:50:45
    1087FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:50:28Jussi Khri1:48:26
    1088FINTelko (940)+5:50:33Kirik Klimenko1:57:16
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:50:46Suvi Vellonen2:01:13
    1090FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+5:50:51Timo Pietikinen2:02:37
    1091FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+5:51:01Juho Hautaniemi2:10:36
    1092FINTunkiomadot (1882)+5:51:01Joonas Aho2:14:21
    1093FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:51:09Mika Karjalainen1:59:00
    1094FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+5:51:16Jukka Partti2:16:53
    1095FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:51:18Mia Muhonen1:48:09
    1096FINSolita (780)+5:51:36Kimmo Kantojrvi1:45:32
    1097FINMets Forest (1149)+5:51:37Tomi Asikainen1:44:35
    1098FINKotipojat (946)+5:51:43Pekka Metsola1:59:21
    1099FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:52:02Esa Hmlinen1:18:56
    1100FINTaxi Team (785)+5:52:26Juha Leskinen2:10:51
    1101FINNeliveto (845)+5:52:26Juha Paturi1:45:54
    1102FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:52:29Annika Ampuja1:59:29
    1103FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:52:46Lauri Laine2:01:58
    1104FINKananpojat (912)+5:53:28Kai Kyckling2:15:26
    1105FINHRUP (649)+5:53:35Selin Toni2:15:29
    1106FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:53:40Pirkka Annila1:46:14
    1107SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:54:02Filip Olsson2:01:36
    1108FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:54:14Aleksi Halmesmki2:02:06
    1109FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+5:54:27Tero Laine2:17:05
    1110FINDentina (819)+5:54:50Jonni Nyknen1:52:23
    1111FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+5:55:57Erkki Kohvakka2:40:46
    1112FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:56:17Severi Heiskanen2:01:20
    1113FINNavi 8 (927)+5:56:35Laura Virjula2:07:28
    1114FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:57:23Ella Potka2:04:03
    1115FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:57:59Elmo Wiikinkoski2:05:03
    1116FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:58:03Tomi Silvonen2:19:51
    1117FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+5:58:20Onni Koski2:15:27
    1118FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:58:49Hannu Rantakangas1:59:17
    1119FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:58:54Tapani Hasanen2:06:49
    1120FINFirstbeat (585)+5:59:22Tapio Mkinen1:50:49
    1121FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:59:24Kalle Kelkka1:29:13
    1122FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:59:38Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:48:27
    1123LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:59:47Aleksandrs Knazevs1:55:34
    1124FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+6:00:09Mika Lamu2:32:04
    1125FINNabla (951)+6:00:25Ritva Rissanen1:49:11
    1126FINMetos (1218)+6:00:47Toni Tolonen2:44:48
    1127FINEDX (871)+6:00:55Jari Myllrinen2:46:06
    1128FINViLLE Team (1249)+6:01:06Heikki Kahila1:58:33
    1129FINRejlers (1048)+6:01:12Mirja Sagulin2:03:57
    1130FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+6:01:13Paavo Vtj2:06:14
    1131FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:02:09Ilkka Matikka1:47:19
    1132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+6:02:11Kirsi Hakomki2:02:59
    1133FINFTA 2 (939)+6:02:13Petteri Muola1:36:28
    1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+6:02:21Ilkka Korpi1:59:15
    1135FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:02:26Kevin Lillhonga2:20:57
    1136FINOulun Reipas (893)+6:02:27Ilkka Riippa2:02:58
    1137FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:02:33Kai Antell1:32:04
    1138FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:02:38Juha Nappu1:57:51
    1139FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+6:03:15Magnus Lindroos1:51:15
    1140FINKntit (1036)+6:03:22Ville Nurmi2:09:06
    1141FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+6:03:31Juha Julkunen2:04:05
    1142FINValtra (724)+6:03:32Paavo Nousiainen2:40:00
    1143FINAndritz WP (1747)+6:03:37Mika Kottila2:22:52
    1144FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:03:46Markku Ruohonen2:06:26
    1145SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+6:04:09Jakob Redtzer2:08:24
    1146FINHI-TEAM (1147)+6:05:41Jyri Ketolainen2:28:04
    1147FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+6:05:59Turo Kangas1:44:56
    1148FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+6:06:37Mikko Tahkola1:31:36
    1149FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+6:06:52Eino Tiittanen2:15:51
    1150FINRistin Miehet (1274)+6:06:52Petri Frondelius1:44:33
    1151FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:07:28HEIKKI AHTIAINEN1:37:26
    1152FINVesikmmenet (1546)+6:07:40Janne Kainulainen1:55:28
    1153FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+6:07:55Ossi Hyttinen1:47:35
    1154FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+6:08:13Lauri Kivinen2:05:21
    1155FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+6:08:24Hanna Bjrkstrand1:46:33
    1156FINTeam Tommila (835)+6:08:32Lauri Tommila2:06:31
    1157FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+6:08:38Pasi Santapakka2:06:08
    1158FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+6:09:07Mikko Pellikka2:06:17
    1159FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+6:09:19Ville Tuomi2:06:09
    1160FINMMK OK (1698)+6:09:22Tuomas Pouta2:08:27
    1161FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+6:09:36Mikko Kaartinen1:49:04
    1162FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+6:10:00Markku Vaskelainen2:57:27
    1163FINDigia (1767)+6:10:03Kimmo Tokkari1:44:07
    1164FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+6:10:31Kati Heinonen1:43:21
    1165FINDatactica (824)+6:10:31Tuomas Virtanen1:40:18
    1166FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+6:10:41Matti Hiltunen1:58:07
    1167FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+6:10:49Kalevi Lehtonen2:55:03
    1168FINRasti/C (918)+6:10:54Ville Sllinen1:58:44
    1169FINOlvastin Tana (910)+6:11:41Kimmo Mattila2:13:28
    1170FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:11:41Marikki Nygrd1:35:58
    1171SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+6:12:00Jonas Svensson1:44:31
    1172FINOK Kristina (830)+6:12:12Rasmus Lillandt1:46:17
    1173FINEssity Finland (735)+6:12:40Ossi Ikonen2:47:11
    1174FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:12:51Eveliina Lintula2:09:55
    1175FINAtria (1589)+6:12:53Ilpo Peltokangas2:29:25
    1176FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+6:12:57Anders Lindstrm2:08:12
    1177FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:13:13Esko Harjama1:47:00
    1178FINLauttapartio (1199)+6:13:14Johan Asikainen1:47:08
    1179FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+6:13:16Retu Niemi2:02:15
    1180FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+6:13:35Tuukka Invenius1:31:14
    1181FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+6:14:31Pekka Raunio2:26:57
    1182FINKartankiertjt (971)+6:14:31Dan Roitburd2:48:15
    1183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+6:14:35Jukka Heinjrvi2:33:14
    1184FINDream Team (1857)+6:14:45Janne Pekkala2:26:42
    1185FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+6:15:04Tuomo Rinne2:26:50
    1186FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+6:15:14Seppo Turpeinen1:39:38
    1187FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:15:39Riku-Ville Koskinen1:49:24
    1188GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+6:15:44Erwin Schramm2:11:07
    1189FINHakuna Matata (1337)+6:15:52Tiina Laitinen2:01:18
    1190FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:16:33Pekka Kannus1:47:19
    1191FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:16:34Jukka Hnninen1:37:27
    1192FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+6:16:49Arto Jeskanen3:02:01
    1193FINEKI (1813)+6:16:52Joonas Lehtonen2:38:42
    1194FINOK EMitVit (908)+6:16:54Jari Laine1:55:26
    1195FINKRIK Finland (1891)+6:17:20Timo Hmynen2:42:39
    1196FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+6:17:28Iina Oja2:34:26
    1197FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:17:30Jouni Hakola2:07:47
    1198FINSurut (1540)+6:18:08Anton sterblad1:34:50
    1199FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+6:18:26Lauri Heili2:04:13
    1200FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+6:18:44Juha Inkinen1:58:18
    1201FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:19:22Tapani Mkinen2:29:58
    1202FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:19:25Niko Klkj2:04:15
    1203FINThinkers (709)+6:19:29Lauri Maasola1:44:47
    1204FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+6:20:03Antti Ilomki1:49:21
    1205FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:20:12Tuomo Kirjonen2:17:57
    1206FINOutotec (622)+6:20:32Marko Lahtinen1:51:07
    1207FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:20:57Kari Porkka2:18:40
    1208FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+6:21:16Sirkka Sarkki2:23:33
    1209FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:21:46Hanna Grannabba2:00:08
    1210FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:23:46Erkki Turunen2:01:15
    1211FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+6:24:01Marko sterman1:51:45
    1212FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:24:02Pekka Liimatainen1:51:04
    1213FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:24:27Harri Korteniemi2:29:37
    1214FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:24:40Teemu Saarinen2:11:00
    1215FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:24:44Pekka Nyknen1:40:51
    1216FINLounapartio (1039)+6:25:03Aaron Kling2:03:45
    1217FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:25:03Lasse Lindroth2:44:25
    1218FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:25:04Henna Jylh1:55:48
    1219FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:25:05Mikko Apo2:08:21
    1220FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+6:25:16Jorma Ryynnen2:19:04
    1221FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:25:34Jukka-Pekka Laitila2:05:49
    1222FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:25:46Henry Grnholm1:46:15
    1223FINNiPa (1604)+6:25:51Samuel Peltoniemi1:48:20
    1224FINMaasillat (982)+6:26:06Rita Maasilta2:22:41
    1225FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:26:12Kari Laitinen2:06:49
    1226FINRaula Team (1702)+6:26:18Olli Raula2:53:39
    1227FINFennia (524)+6:26:42Timo Jrvenp1:58:01
    1228FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+6:26:47Simon Manselin2:11:14
    1229FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:26:48Teppo Klli2:05:58
    1230FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+6:26:55Pekka Alasaari2:27:49
    1231NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:27:04Per Gunnar Dahl2:19:33
    1232FINOP (874)+6:27:19Oskari Saloniemi2:04:26
    1233FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:27:26Kari Hassinen2:27:34
    1234FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:27:44Johan Uusimki2:05:20
    1235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:27:51Matti Kaasalainen1:58:20
    1236FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:28:02Rita Linko1:58:09
    1237FINHal Bro (920)+6:28:23Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:59:05
    1238FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:28:59Ella Hirvonen1:35:57
    1239FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:29:30Ville Kauppi1:46:10
    1240FINHihhulit (1213)+6:29:36Henri Saari1:43:16
    1241FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:30:02Timo Haataja2:34:40
    1242FINSitowise (1614)+6:30:10Eero Lehikoinen1:55:13
    1243FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:30:32Juha Rikknen2:08:47
    1244FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+6:31:06Tapio Ojala2:52:37
    1245FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+6:31:08Erkki Lehtonen2:21:43
    1246FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:31:24Angelica Lindqvist1:56:31
    1247FINTP Industrials (686)+6:31:26Lauri Helenius2:05:45
    1248FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:32:09Anni Toppila2:01:17
    1249FINFennovoima (1707)+6:32:10Juho Rissanen2:06:22
    1250FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:32:15Lauri Ahokallio1:56:48
    1251FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:33:01Juho Kimmo2:01:17
    1252FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:33:03Vesa Saarinen1:57:34
    1253FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:33:05Antti Valo1:57:25
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:33:07Timo Rokka2:01:49
    1255FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:33:31Hannu Saloheimo1:57:43
    1256FINDroit (1017)+6:34:16Matti Harju1:41:45
    1257FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:34:40Juuso Lemola2:19:09
    1258FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:34:46Juhani Arkkola1:43:20
    1259FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:35:54Tuomas Pesonen2:03:29
    1260FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:36:00Ville Kivinen1:32:11
    1261FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:36:32Jussi Silventoinen2:01:24
    1262FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:36:33Katri Lyttyniemi2:51:47
    1263FINPatria Land (1586)+6:36:47Sanna Sairanen2:03:39
    1264FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:37:22Jouko Khknen2:01:08
    1265FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:37:25Esko Pirttimki2:03:36
    1266FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:37:37Ville Tarssanen2:05:51
    1267FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:38:25Jouni Aaltonen2:06:16
    1268FINTieto (1168)+6:38:25Jarmo Rantala1:58:10
    1269FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:38:34Pirjo Kurppa2:06:18
    1270FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:38:42Eveliina Peltola2:02:49
    1271FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:38:54Henrik Lehtonen2:02:46
    1272FINVarnitsa (880)+6:39:06Sami Leppnen1:47:12
    1273FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:39:13Vladislav Shor2:02:57
    1274FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:39:41Tuomas Mntykoski1:46:31
    1275FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:39:49Jere Lallo1:34:05
    1276FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:40:34Heikki Pitkranta2:00:21
    1277FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:40:42Alpo Kumpula1:57:24
    1278FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:40:47Timo Oksanen1:48:52
    1279FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:40:49Jari Hujala2:02:52
    1280FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:40:53Marko Latvala2:04:49
    1281FINPllikt (1821)+6:40:54Mika Damskgg1:57:48
    1282FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:41:25Jouko Iso-Markku2:19:09
    1283FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+6:41:40Jussi Vaiste2:10:05
    1284FINSweco (737)+6:42:11Juhani Lantto2:29:48
    1285FINIivolan Team (813)+6:42:48Hans Holmgren3:02:25
    1286FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:43:54Olli Hakala1:58:24
    1287FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:44:01Lauri Laitinen2:40:39
    1288FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:44:03Marjaana Hautaniemi1:58:29
    1289FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+6:44:23Harri Kuusela3:03:58
    1290FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:44:23Piia Vuorinen2:06:44
    1291FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:44:25Jouni Jaakkonen2:11:14
    1292FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:44:45Nikki Kllman1:44:38
    1293FINOscar Software (1155)+6:44:49Mika Kiviluoto2:19:14
    1294FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:45:23Lauri Itkonen2:12:35
    1295FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:45:34Petri Tikka1:46:09
    1296FINNavi 5 (788)+6:45:46Leena Kurri1:40:05
    1297FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:46:00Seppo Vli-Klemel2:23:47
    1298FINViitamen Veto (1615)+6:46:10Kysti Rintala2:18:26
    1299FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:46:19Hannu Partio2:06:37
    1300FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:46:47Erkka Nousiainen2:09:53
    1301FINOK Trian 9 (583)+6:46:56Jari Pullinen2:11:17
    1302FINMattersoft (1167)+6:47:03Jarmo Lahtinen2:06:34
    1303FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+6:47:16Jussi Heikkil2:04:12
    1304FINJohn Deere (749)+6:47:21Antti Harala2:41:25
    1305FINOK Computer (1627)+6:47:37Riikka Matala2:06:30
    1306FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:47:46Isabella Feer1:18:41
    1307FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+6:47:58Kai Sjholm2:34:50
    1308FINDirty Seven (1772)+6:48:24Kiviniemi Teemu2:33:53
    1309FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:49:23Mika Tapanainen1:50:56
    1310FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:49:29Atte Supponen2:17:56
    1311FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:49:56Heikki Koskela1:52:04
    1312FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:50:01Mika Penttil1:56:12
    1313FINCADS Team (1784)+6:50:06Jari Koivunen2:34:53
    1314FINKorona (1066)+6:50:19Antti Pasanen1:58:18
    1315FINKops (764)+6:50:25Marko Kuhmola2:13:47
    1316FINOYS Vapari (789)+6:50:49Outi Aikio2:33:36
    1317FINTsmmts (1260)+6:51:40Markus Haavio1:58:09
    1318FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+6:51:58Reijo Sjblom2:13:12
    1319FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:51:58Tomi Hakala1:44:12
    1320FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:52:04Kerttu Aronen1:46:35
    1321FINTeam Maha (1875)+6:52:32Inkeri Pekkala2:57:33
    1322FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:53:14Anu Pohjamo1:51:00
    1323FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+6:53:43Veikko Laasanen2:23:15
    1324FINTP Gourp (1086)+6:53:54Mikko Forsell2:41:29
    1325FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:54:29Topi Levomaa2:01:58
    1326FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:55:03Jesse Jskelinen1:46:17
    1327FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:55:15Henrik Karlsson2:02:52
    1328FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:55:33Pekka Vanne2:03:40
    1329FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:55:57Jussi Havunen2:05:52
    1330FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:55:58Pirjo Sohlo2:02:54
    1331FINLostBoys (1123)+6:56:15Urpo Jaakkola1:59:10
    1332FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:56:36Seppo Pigg1:57:26
    1333FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:57:17Antti Peltokangas1:46:09
    1334FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:57:32Oskari Lepp1:57:30
    1335FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:57:33Katri Nousiainen1:47:54
    1336FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:57:52Minna Selin2:05:55
    1337FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:58:31Jukka Makkonen2:05:54
    1338FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:58:33Anu Joutsi2:04:47
    1339FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:58:44Marika Hara1:43:03
    1340FINOff Course (1832)+6:58:53Lauri Tegel2:11:10
    1341FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:58:54Juha Sundelin2:41:51
    1342FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:59:02Janne Tani2:00:23
    1343FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:59:04Nelli Rehn1:48:22
    1344FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:59:06Anssi Visnen2:06:53
    1345FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:59:08Mika Uitto1:51:09
    1346FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:59:21Junnila Mika1:47:07
    1347FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+6:59:56Jouni Semenoja2:29:35
    1348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:00:16Juho Salminen1:42:17
    1349FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:00:27Riikka Saarimki1:44:43
    1350FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:00:31Wille Kiuru1:57:19
    1351FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:00:38Tuomo Haukkovaara2:03:07
    1352FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:00:43Eero Konttinen1:42:20
    1353FININUS (1231)+7:01:15Boris Ashkinadzi1:50:19
    1354FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:01:21Eeva Boman1:48:05
    1355IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:01:30E-CHIP! 61:56:00
    1356FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:01:33Tuukka Jussinmki2:18:47
    1357FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:01:38Jari Makkonen1:56:37
    1358FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:01:56Jouni Lepp1:47:41
    1359FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:02:14Satu Pnti2:02:47
    1360FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:02:24Simo Uusikartano1:43:27
    1361FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:02:25Ari Anttila2:01:06
    1362FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:02:38Lassi Hirvonen2:01:24
    1363FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:02:59Paavo Kriktil1:44:16
    1364FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+7:03:19Jussi Rm2:26:45
    1365FINCadpool (802)+7:03:34Siitari Marko2:03:04
    1366FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:03:38Arto Niininen2:22:55
    1367FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:03:42Mika Voutila2:25:38
    1368FINME Pummit (1204)+7:04:57Tanskanen Jouni2:32:06
    1369FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:05:04Paavo Arvola2:06:46
    1370FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:05:06Erkki Silander2:04:06
    1371FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:05:10Saara Leino2:33:41
    1372FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:05:13Juho Karppinen1:46:11
    1373FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:05:19Karolina Kivimki2:01:54
    1374FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:06:35Noora Toivonen2:01:39
    1375FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:06:50Jukka Lehto2:02:47
    1376FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:07:36Jyri Kanninen2:29:51
    1377FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:08:07Arto Kahila2:09:31
    1378FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:08:46Ilmari Tarpila2:38:05
    1379FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:08:58Lauri Pyy2:52:10
    1380FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:09:04Joonas Leppnen1:39:39
    1381FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:09:20Olli Ormio1:54:51
    1382FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:10:36Jari Leivo1:56:02
    1383FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:10:58Kari Seppnen2:33:51
    1384FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:11:04Jouni Aaltonen2:34:45
    1385FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:11:46Keijo Karhukorpi1:57:10
    1386FINJutopia (1562)+7:11:48Tapio Parkkonen1:48:13
    1387FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:12:02Juha-Pekka Strmberg2:41:08
    1388FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:12:20Jyrki Mikkola2:36:08
    1389FINVTT (699)+7:13:32Kirsi Korpijrvi1:58:56
    1390FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:13:39Ville Porkka1:51:57
    1391FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:14:11Juhana Kaikkonen2:38:01
    1392DENStronger Together (1108)+7:14:11Juha Holster1:39:42
    1393FINAC Liiga (1677)+7:14:51Juha Poikolainen1:57:59
    1394FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:15:51Kalervo Grekula2:23:02
    1395FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:16:24Olli Juntunen2:08:18
    1396FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:16:51Marko Ylikauppila1:44:15
    1397FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:16:57Matti Karppanen2:22:34
    1398FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:17:07Kim Visnen1:57:22
    1399FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:17:07Aini Vuorinen1:57:53
    1400FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:17:49Antti Karjalainen2:09:19
    1401FINLekapojat (1690)+7:18:06Ossi Lng2:14:34
    1402FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:18:23Arttu Korpela2:52:36
    1403FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:18:55Eelis Jauhiainen2:03:49
    1404FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:19:40Anselmi Valasmo1:56:10
    1405FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:20:16Pauli Simonen2:16:58
    1406FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:20:17Thomas Olsson1:56:23
    1407FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:20:25Risto Tapanen2:32:39
    1408FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:20:29Tiia Huuskonen1:36:02
    1409FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:20:35Tuomas Pukkila2:01:14
    1410FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:20:50Olli Jurvakainen2:27:45
    1411FINFTA (650)+7:21:10Heidi Kangasniemi2:23:06
    1412FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:21:29Onni Laimio2:06:48
    1413FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:21:43Lauri Pankka2:03:11
    1414FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:21:56Kauko Salonen2:27:35
    1415FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:22:22Tapionsalo Kimmo2:41:10
    1416FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:22:27Mikko Nurminen1:40:05
    1417FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:22:43Pekka Valtonen2:38:04
    1418FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+7:23:46Jani Mikkonen2:02:20
    1419FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:24:08Juha Penttinen2:19:13
    1420FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:24:14Matti Klhi1:43:13
    1421FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+7:24:20Jyrki Lahtonen3:41:20
    1422FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:24:37Antti Riikonen1:39:41
    1423DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:25:17Johannsen Malthe2:06:19
    1424FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:25:45Trnqvist Max2:22:35
    1425FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+7:26:10Saara Holopainen2:32:37
    1426FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+7:26:35Jesse Nikki2:34:06
    1427FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+7:26:45Tiina Andersen2:04:08
    1428FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:26:48Joona Rajamki2:26:13
    1429FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:26:49Tommi Koskinen1:58:26
    1430FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:26:50Antti Ruotsalainen1:56:44
    1431FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:28:27Tomi Saario1:57:53
    1432FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:28:36Jorma Mntytrm1:58:22
    1433FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:29:28Sara Mkel1:44:11
    1434FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:29:40Teemu Helkala2:08:31
    1435FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:30:23Heikki Pykri2:34:56
    1436FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:31:01Taneli Kemppainen2:02:56
    1437FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:31:16Jani Alinikula1:51:47
    1438FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:31:34Jonas Westerlund2:00:53
    1439FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+7:32:03Virva Hannula2:22:43
    1440FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:32:08Sanna Vhnen2:04:15
    1441FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+7:32:58Juha Sjholm2:34:03
    1442FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:33:27Eero Leppkorpi2:01:31
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:34:08Jarmo Laakso2:17:43
    1444FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+7:34:33Tatu Paavilainen2:36:02
    1445FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+7:34:48Ville Ruotsalainen2:29:32
    1446FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:35:36Pmppi Vesa1:46:01
    1447FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:35:50Heikki Hietalahti2:33:46
    1448FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:35:54Emmi Kivist2:04:57
    1449FINPttk (1186)+7:36:47Kari rvs2:05:48
    1450FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+7:36:50Matti Mkil2:33:17
    1451FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:37:28Lassi Larjo2:22:43
    1452FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:37:48Henna Rautiainen2:22:27
    1453FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:37:50Minttu Paunu2:07:34
    1454FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:39:06Nico Simolin2:06:20
    1455FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+7:39:07Antti Asikainen2:21:23
    1456FINRuutiukot (1714)+7:39:37Oskar Mkel2:29:32
    1457SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:39:59Gran Fast2:03:43
    1458FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:41:29Elina Vastakoski1:56:14
    1459FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:41:36Elina Syrjlahti2:03:52
    1460FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+7:42:18Asko Taura3:10:38
    1461FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:42:32Timo Lamminmki2:13:03
    1462FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:43:09Jussi Virnala1:56:50
    1463FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:43:21Harri Ali-Lytty2:04:24
    1464FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:44:18Seppo Aarnio2:18:33
    1465FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:46:43Mikaela Creutz1:58:28
    1466FINABB SK (1171)+7:47:09Tapio Rauhala3:00:46
    1467FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:47:39Jari Kivimki1:58:25
    1468FINKompassibois (1146)+7:47:40Toni Puromki2:02:34
    1469FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:48:27Joonas Haggren2:01:10
    1470FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:49:42Juha Lehtonen2:18:44
    1471FINmroom (1655)+7:50:13tuomas tala1:27:17
    1472FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:50:21Emmi Hilasvuori1:56:19
    1473FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:50:21Arimo Koivisto2:37:17
    1474FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:51:20Tatu Virtanen1:52:07
    1475FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:52:01Tomi Kallio-Knn2:13:49
    1476FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:52:16Jaakko Anttila2:34:53
    1477FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:53:34Harri Niinikoski2:01:02
    1478FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:53:44Hanna Leinonen2:34:29
    1479FINRastiaasit (993)+7:54:28Antti Rikkonen2:04:53
    1480FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:56:39Simo Ellil2:17:27
    1481FINF (974)+7:56:49Arto Heikkinen1:44:39
    1482FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:57:02Johanna Piesala2:06:20
    1483FINSemantum (1571)+7:58:01Marko Luukkainen2:29:57
    1484FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:58:14Jukka Pulkkinen2:36:02
    1485FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:59:42Juhani Vuola2:27:05
    1486FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+8:00:17Jaakko Salmi3:10:28
    1487FINTeam Koo (1333)+8:00:38Pivi Pasanen2:06:11
    1488ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+8:01:04Nicolas Corvo Weinbach2:03:58
    1489FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+8:01:20Pekka Malmi2:05:17
    1490FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+8:01:25Mikko Rsnen2:52:51
    1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+8:02:32Mikael Laxback2:08:12
    1492FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:03:58Antti Muurikka2:17:58
    1493FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+8:04:59Andrei Hodakainen2:13:07
    1494FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:05:30Toni Mrsky1:59:45
    1495FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:06:00Olli Suhonen2:06:24
    1496FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:06:27Heikki Kuoppala2:06:48
    1497FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:06:44Akseli Torppa2:34:41
    1498FINRaKiNa (1279)+8:07:21Inka Lhteenmki1:58:21
    1499FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:07:35Ruohonen Anna2:37:27
    1500FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:08:35Timo Huoponen2:22:59
    1501FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:09:55Antti Villikka2:22:38
    1502FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:10:15Pertti Lehtosalo2:44:27
    1503FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+8:10:51Pentti Raittila2:23:05
    1504FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:11:19Andy McDonald2:52:07
    1505FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+8:11:42Tero Hurskainen3:56:29
    1506FINNavi 9 (1013)+8:12:12Mika Hnninen2:52:43
    1507FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+8:12:40Petri Nyberg2:18:10
    1508FINPiiroiset (1251)+8:13:03Teemu Piiroinen1:57:01
    1509FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+8:14:28Pekka Nurmi2:37:15
    1510FINExme (1738)+8:14:45Kristiina Laine3:43:45
    1511FINLumme Energia (1826)+8:15:19Markus Tykkylinen3:44:16
    1512FINVaadin (1183)+8:17:00Sami Ekblad1:59:27
    1513FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:18:36Aino Torvinen2:48:13
    1514USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:20:06Alar Ruutopold2:06:49
    1515FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:20:27Seppo Vuori2:06:28
    1516FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:22:44Mikko Yrjl1:59:47
    1517FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:22:51Andrei Kulagin2:19:05
    1518FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:22:59Ilpo Alanko2:19:19
    1519FINOK Ohana (1657)+8:28:03Fiina Oljemark2:30:27
    1520FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:29:14Jukka Rantala2:37:58
    1521FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+8:29:24Seppo Riippi2:19:08
    1522FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:29:40Tapani Ojala2:20:19
    1523FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:29:52Janne Tallgren1:43:01
    1524FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+8:30:38Patricia Borgman2:35:15
    1525FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+8:30:59Seppo Sattilainen2:58:08
    1526FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:31:02Jarmo Partanen2:05:01
    1527FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:31:21Sami Breilin1:58:17
    1528FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:32:41Panu Lallukka2:03:33
    1529FINSweco 2 (1244)+8:33:04Rainer Yli-Koski2:32:27
    1530FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:33:44Jukka Lehtonen1:57:51
    1531FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:33:51Sami Tahvanainen2:04:08
    1532FINCSC (1258)+8:34:20Jyry Suvilehto2:22:29
    1533FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+8:34:25Leif Ramm-Schmidt2:29:18
    1534FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+8:35:23Hannu Rekola3:37:23
    1535FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:35:36Timo Penttil1:59:18
    1536FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:35:36Pasi Laukkanen1:58:34
    1537FINValio TM (1667)+8:36:31Jarkko Teppola3:43:54
    1538RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:37:361:43:48
    1539FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+8:37:50Jari Myyry2:42:23
    1540FINVierestohi (1217)+8:38:23Henri Vainikainen1:57:57
    1541FINRastisudit (1037)+8:38:49Jussi Santanen2:09:44
    1542FINWIO Team (1324)+8:38:58Pasi Kovanen2:39:28
    1543FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:39:05Markku Holstila2:09:40
    1544FINEksym 360 (1277)+8:40:08Touko Silpola3:18:12
    1545FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:41:04Linda Wiksten2:16:13
    1546SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+8:41:37Jakob Heinemann2:36:21
    1547FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:42:21Jyrki Heinonen1:41:56
    1548FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:43:48Rauno Sandberg2:30:35
    1549FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:44:51Pauliina Isokallio1:45:47
    1550FINJYY Jopa (857)+8:44:56Riku Pullainen2:57:04
    1551GBRLondon Lords (1735)+8:45:06Ronan Cleary2:39:37
    1552FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:45:40Tiina Paakkunainen2:36:55
    1553FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:46:43Jani Vuorio2:36:34
    1554FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+8:49:03Lasse Mikkelsson4:13:51
    1555FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+8:49:59Ossi Mustola2:39:23
    1556FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:50:01Ari Torniainen1:52:58
    1557FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:51:02Jari Nokkala2:07:08
    1558FINSK K3 (1787)+8:52:09Mikko Numminen2:33:40
    1559FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:52:39Mikko Kuitunen2:26:53
    1560FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:52:53Mikko Lamminp1:45:22
    1561FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:53:12Tapani Suihkonen2:31:45
    1562FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+8:53:38Salonen Kauko2:57:12
    1563FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:53:39Juha Ruostetoja2:06:59
    1564FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:54:52Anssi Vainio2:34:09
    1565FINATC EFHK (1257)+8:55:43Markus Heikkil3:08:24
    1566FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:56:57Eljas Supponen2:38:09
    1567FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:57:21Tapio Hakari2:26:24
    1568FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:58:16Santtu Rberg2:20:31
    1569FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:58:27Matti Lr1:41:52
    1570FINMatrix (1250)+8:58:28Sakari Tanskanen1:49:12
    1571FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:59:18Tero Aliranta2:32:12
    1572FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:59:26Siilas Johansson2:10:51
    1573FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+9:01:29Seppo Ilveskoski2:06:04
    1574FINCastorIT (1688)+9:01:40Carolina Olyntho2:32:03
    1575FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+9:02:38Jukka Havumki2:34:36
    1576FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:02:41Marika Huovinen2:03:12
    1577FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+9:02:57Tiina Tukiainen3:38:32
    1578FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:03:05Aleksi Sormunen3:10:43
    1579FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:03:07Vesa Keinnen2:03:19
    1580FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+9:03:50Jouni Laakkonen2:07:33
    1581FINHALTON (1590)+9:04:34Pekka Kanerva2:03:02
    1582FINEtte Lyd (1272)+9:06:58Jussi Villikka2:33:38
    1583FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+9:07:09Pasi Perttu4:08:11
    1584FINTeam Allback (1616)+9:07:10Severi Haverila2:52:02
    1585FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:07:52Anu Mehtonen2:59:21
    1586FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+9:09:07Siivola Riikka2:32:27
    1587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:10:02Antti Taskinen2:33:07
    1588FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+9:10:22Jukka Niinimki2:07:05
    1589FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+9:11:55Pekka Simell3:28:01
    1590FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+9:12:03Sami Mkikyr2:07:26
    1591FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:15:11Ville Laurn2:35:51
    1592FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+9:15:35Inma Ovejero1:57:07
    1593FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+9:17:35Peter Blomqvist2:05:09
    1594FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+9:19:28Petteri Peltola2:33:08
    1595FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:21:39Anna Riihimki1:44:41
    1596FINHintsusti OK (1228)+9:22:23Jenni Aho2:36:55
    1597FINPojat 35 (1865)+9:22:42Tuomas Helin1:58:40
    1598FINMPY (1751)+9:23:51Janne Strmberg2:34:07
    1599FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:26:40Hannes Hyytiinen1:31:15
    1600FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+9:27:36Juha Kaura2:13:51
    1601FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+9:27:50Tuomas Vanhanen2:29:43
    1602FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+9:33:13Niina Nakolinna2:48:21
    1603FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:35:03Juho Partanen1:51:07
    1604FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:35:06Arto Kuivalainen2:13:43
    1605FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:35:51Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:05:49
    1606FINJre (1087)+9:37:46Lauri Tunkelo3:03:06
    1607GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+9:38:51Carolyn Thraves3:28:15
    1608FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+9:39:37Pekka Korpinen4:31:34
    1609FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+9:40:01Ilkka Paatero2:53:01
    1610FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:42:59Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:11:34
    1611FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:43:48Harri Saari2:10:57
    1612FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+9:47:03Essi Kokkinen2:59:12
    1613FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:47:03Elsa Inkil1:51:11
    1614FINTeam Sipil (1411)+9:47:36Jukka Sipil3:22:18
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:47:45Liisa Pulli1:51:55
    1616FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+9:48:09Eetu Repo3:25:45
    1617FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+9:48:51Joakhim Vimpelkulle2:36:29
    1618FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+9:50:21Matti Karsikas3:02:32
    1619FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:50:32Niilo Vainikainen1:57:55
    1620FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:53:41Markku Nieminen2:06:02
    1621FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:53:50Markus Viitala2:18:32
    1622FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+9:55:36Juhani Lehto2:40:33
    1623FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:56:48Timo Mynttinen2:03:27
    1624FINBest Caravan (1801)+9:57:59Kimmo Vhjylkk2:37:00
    1625FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+9:58:24Juha Vanhatalo2:22:32
    1626FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:01:06Ville Syrj1:57:29
    1627FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+10:03:56Honkanen Harri4:31:27
    1628FINKanKi (1687)+10:04:20Samu Rinkinen2:36:10
    1629FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+10:06:12Jarmo Tarvainen4:13:43
    1630FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:07:15Sofie Lundgren2:36:09
    1631FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+10:08:18Valtteri Oinonen3:54:58
    1632FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+10:09:20Lasse Tuomisto2:07:38
    1633FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+10:11:40Marika Valo2:52:44
    1634FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+10:12:08Timo Nieminen2:13:05
    1635FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+10:15:14Antti Ruhanen2:18:38
    1636FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+10:17:18Vikstrm Roope2:26:13
    1637FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+10:19:48Petri Autero2:23:53
    1638FINX-Boomarit (1815)+10:20:10Timo Mattila3:00:13
    1639FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:20:39Silja Annila2:03:18
    1640FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:20:42Priit Naat1:56:14
    1641FINKoskitukki (1807)+10:23:34Antti Poikela2:20:54
    1642FINTreSeven (1645)+10:23:53Niilo Rannikko2:06:24
    1643FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:25:15Ilkka Seppnen2:34:35
    1644FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:28:44Jyrki Kerminen1:57:32
    1645FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+10:34:57Tomi Sistonen2:33:48
    1646FINCurious Al (1876)+10:36:56Teemu Tiinanen2:42:28
    1647FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+10:40:39Arto Inkala2:36:45
    1648FINLateksii (1854)+10:41:31Lassi Lehtisyrj3:01:12
    1649FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:42:02Erno Laakso1:58:23
    1650FINSK SK (1350)+10:48:18Anssi Salmela2:31:32
    1651FINTietokilta ry (1685)+10:51:44Riku Wessman2:35:47
    1652FINHkkilijt (1344)+10:51:47Jani Taiminen2:22:51
    1653FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+10:52:44Leo Koponen3:47:15
    1654FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+10:53:48Jani-Petri Kulmala2:33:55
    1655FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+10:53:55Suhonen Jori2:36:48
    1656FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+10:54:01Lotta Konttas2:58:17
    1657FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+10:56:17Erkki Helminen2:29:31
    1658FINRastihapot (1583)+10:58:21Hanna Lyyra1:48:37
    1659FINOC Tuska (1255)+10:59:10Pasi Laitakari2:19:06
    1660FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+10:59:27Pertti Salminen2:27:33
    1661FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+11:00:56Martti Parviainen2:33:22
    1662FINOK kunto OK (1862)+11:08:37Niko Haikala3:25:38
    1663FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+11:19:24Mika Suhonen3:38:48
    1664FINHattikW (1869)+11:22:25Janne Lindroos4:31:13
    1665FINVertex (1617)+11:30:51Henri Helev2:52:40
    1666FINHintsanen (1841)+11:33:29Seppo Nveri2:34:17
    1667FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+11:35:47Petri Kuisma3:12:02
    1668FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+11:39:56Esko Pietari2:57:30
    1669FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:43:14Johannes Rundgren2:18:35
    1670FINEila 90 (1531)+11:44:28Antti Lehikoinen5:04:09
    1671FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+11:50:31Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta2:13:38
    1672FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+11:51:17Rauno Lahti2:23:13
    1673FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+11:53:42Pasi Kylmmaa2:34:05
    1674FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+12:03:22Janne Merikoski4:16:15
    1675FINBasware (1348)+12:19:26Stephen Clements3:55:02
    1676FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+12:25:22Tomi Kaukinen2:41:25
    1677FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+12:31:50Juhani Lahti5:15:41
    1678FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+12:33:01Mari Koponen3:46:20
    1679FINVesiPer (1729)+12:41:06Kari Tamsi2:36:49
    1680FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+13:02:21Antti Orama3:47:22
    1681FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+13:18:26Janne Kinnunen3:12:45
    1682FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+13:26:53Pekka Sillanp2:22:40
    1683FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+13:27:48Ida Kotisalmi4:57:21
    1684FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+13:31:48Joona Sutinen3:31:05
    1685FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+13:36:14Noora Kumpulainen4:31:27
    1686FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+13:48:50Tapani Torpo4:31:30
    1687FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+15:13:37Markku Ilmakunnas3:46:20
    1688FINJarnat (1845)+17:13:40Mikko Peltola3:10:41
    1689FINHC (744)+17:31:58Oskari Laine3:55:01
    1690FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+17:50:15Esko Oinonen2:33:13
    1691FINMetsn menee (1842)+17:59:23Rami Sivula3:43:42