jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 15,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:06:55Kari Virtanen2:35:18
    1402ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:07:36Juan Manuel Ruiz2:26:06
    1403FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+9:07:38Harri Kinnunen3:46:29
    1404FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:08:40Samuli Valonen2:19:21
    1405FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:09:04Sampo Varjonen2:22:41
    1406FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:09:12Atte Mnkre2:24:48
    1407FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+9:09:21Pertti Kosunen3:27:13
    1408FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+9:09:23Jarkko Vainio3:15:09
    1409FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:09:53Ilari Nurmela2:35:20
    1410FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+9:09:54Juha Vornanen2:50:20
    1411FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:09:58Harri Niemi2:31:13
    1412FINF (974)+9:11:40Ville-Mikko Ojala2:34:21
    1413FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:11:55Risto Kuusela3:06:09
    1414FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:12:12Arto Sakko2:41:49
    1415FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:12:32Timo Haikonen2:41:41
    1416FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:12:41Liisa Siltanen2:35:13
    1417FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:12:55Kalle Kuusisto2:21:05
    1418FINKohta lytyy (1595)+9:13:10Markus Jaatinen2:32:43
    1419FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:14:43Sami Vihonen3:19:17
    1420FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:14:48Arimatias Raitio2:40:48
    1421FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:15:42Mika Laiti3:15:01
    1422FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+9:16:48Ville Hulkkonen2:39:38
    1423FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:17:08Jukka Markkanen3:18:53
    1424FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:18:07Jani Elo2:35:11
    1425FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+9:18:16Pohto Jussi3:14:51
    1426FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:19:43Isto Vanhamki3:01:37
    1427FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+9:19:45Marko Hietanen2:54:51
    1428FINRastisudit (1037)+9:20:18Jussi Kivioja2:00:52
    1429FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:21:32Outi Holopainen3:14:30
    1430FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:22:07Tuomo Lyhty3:30:31
    1431FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+9:25:01Mikko Hakala2:34:37
    1432FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:27:25Ari Kystil3:44:14
    1433FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:27:57Helle Emmi2:40:03
    1434FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:28:19Tapio Pihlajamki2:41:08
    1435FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:28:44Sari Lhdeniemi2:40:59
    1436FINABB SK (1171)+9:29:05Jukka Kantokoski3:01:17
    1437FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:29:09Anna Tornivaara2:41:48
    1438FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+9:30:20Eetu Harju5:34:56
    1439FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:30:24Hannu Vtinen3:27:37
    1440FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:30:31Teppo Rasi3:07:00
    1441FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:30:41Aapeli Tourunen3:01:52
    1442FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:30:50Mika Lustig4:24:31
    1443FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:31:28Jukka Kotilainen2:39:45
    1444FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:32:43Juha Sorvisto2:02:54
    1445FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:33:13Vesa Tanskanen3:43:50
    1446FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:33:36Hippos Hurricanes 72:39:40
    1447FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:35:36Sami Linna2:40:10
    1448FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+9:35:52Henry Holm3:02:56
    1449FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:35:56Teemu ster2:43:03
    1450FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:36:03Sini Seppl3:14:16
    1451FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:36:11Harri Peltola2:22:01
    1452FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:38:38Heikki Kyt2:39:20
    1453FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:42:25Piia Tantarimki3:15:20
    1454GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:43:07Dmitry Ushakov2:17:19
    1455FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:43:09Jouko Jakala2:17:40
    1456FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:43:45Juha-Matti Vrnen3:01:26
    1457FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:43:54Harri Mntynen2:40:14
    1458FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:43:54Mikko Jrvi2:17:21
    1459FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:44:18Heini Nikander3:46:49
    1460FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:45:54Lassi Keinonen3:31:46
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:46:03Oskari Hanninen2:34:03
    1462FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:47:06Sami Takala3:01:06
    1463FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:48:34Jaakko Hietava1:57:41
    1464FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:48:43Jorma Jussila2:30:37
    1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:48:56Aleksei Hamppu2:45:38
    1466FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:49:46Iida Jaakkola2:58:14
    1467FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:50:39Janne Haverinen2:47:25
    1468USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:50:56Ernst Linder2:50:22
    1469FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:52:29Iiro Memonen2:56:51
    1470FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:53:07Janna Korpela2:41:05
    1471FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:53:16Christian Borgman2:41:58
    1472FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:54:24Tomi Tamlander2:40:04
    1473FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:54:49Markku Niemel2:43:06
    1474FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:55:50Tarmo Parkkisenniemi4:19:51
    1475FINSemantum (1571)+9:57:11Tuukka Lehtonen3:18:37
    1476FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:57:36Mikko Mkinen4:13:41
    1477FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:57:42Marko Myller2:41:17
    1478FINHermannin kri (1825)+9:57:43Antti Jokinen4:45:15
    1479FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:58:36Juha Pylvs2:28:01
    1480RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:58:52Alexandr Kulikov2:40:38
    1481FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+10:00:45Jani Ojala2:50:09
    1482FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+10:00:53Kai Lepist3:19:52
    1483FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+10:01:48Mortti Lehtonen2:18:04
    1484FINSonnin Suti (1268)+10:02:10Oscar Johansson2:34:45
    1485FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+10:02:23Simo Nieminen3:43:55
    1486FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+10:02:36Tuukka Vihtkari2:29:02
    1487FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+10:02:42Timo Waltari2:41:14
    1488SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+10:02:52Anders Karlstrm2:40:58
    1489FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+10:03:01Aki Tikkakoski3:34:42
    1490FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:06:33Reima Veijalainen2:46:49
    1491FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+10:08:01Jani Valtari3:14:34
    1492FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:09:38Samuli Huuhilo2:34:28
    1493FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+10:10:18Niko Oksanen3:52:37
    1494FINPermeren Rasti (762)+10:10:44Vesa Laitila4:13:41
    1495FINKompassibois (1146)+10:11:15Kimmo Ahonen3:43:12
    1496FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:12:49Petri Palonen2:41:19
    1497FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:12:55Ossi Porri2:17:12
    1498FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+10:13:11Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen4:11:26
    1499FINSK K3 (1787)+10:13:15Juuso Enjala2:40:22
    1500FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:13:52Jani Riihinen2:40:43
    1501FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+10:14:32Juho Huhtala2:34:37
    1502FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+10:15:10Sergey Zaborov2:50:25
    1503FINVierestohi (1217)+10:16:08Ilkka Ruuska2:57:30
    1504FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+10:16:28Timo Lahdelma3:01:22
    1505FINATC EFHK (1257)+10:17:08Petri Seeste2:40:54
    1506FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+10:17:20Teemu Salmivesi2:33:41
    1507FINCastorIT (1688)+10:18:20Jaakko Whsilta2:36:07
    1508FINMatrix (1250)+10:21:56Joonas Turunen2:42:57
    1509FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+10:24:28Marko Taipalus3:14:28
    1510FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+10:24:42Jere Kingelin3:14:32
    1511FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+10:25:30Toni Joutjrvi2:17:31
    1512FINTeam Koo (1333)+10:25:48Juha Alkila3:44:37
    1513FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+10:25:54Jari Lassila2:52:46
    1514FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+10:25:56Kimi Kilkkil2:12:04
    1515FINOK Ohana (1657)+10:27:02Riina Haavisto3:18:15
    1516FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+10:27:05Matti Heikkil3:17:21
    1517FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+10:27:09Janne Laine3:14:07
    1518FINTeam Allback (1616)+10:28:25Paul Laihonen2:40:59
    1519FINCSC (1258)+10:28:49Mikko Pitknen3:14:07
    1520FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+10:29:16Juha Ohrankmmen2:50:34
    1521FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+10:32:17Mikko Sorrela2:50:20
    1522FINRuutiukot (1714)+10:32:40Sakari Kallo4:12:44
    1523FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+10:32:46Jouni Laurikainen2:49:51
    1524FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+10:32:54Tuomo Wirman2:34:53
    1525FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+10:33:22Jarmo Lintukangas4:20:52
    1526FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+10:33:58Reima Viiri2:41:18
    1527FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:33:59Marko Lamminsalo2:06:41
    1528FINTeam Supponen (1289)+10:35:08Liisa Peltonen2:57:22
    1529FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+10:36:59Tero Jrvinen2:48:22
    1530FINEtte Lyd (1272)+10:37:19Lauri Tonteri2:49:58
    1531FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+10:38:04Eemeli Saarelma2:54:37
    1532FINValio TM (1667)+10:38:25Mikael Wathen3:21:04
    1533FINSweco 2 (1244)+10:40:19Aki Luntamo3:26:36
    1534FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+10:41:22Janne Karppinen2:41:31
    1535FINEksym 360 (1277)+10:41:31Arttu Kleemola3:20:47
    1536FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+10:42:11Ossi Siipola2:40:10
    1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+10:43:57Arto Tammi2:56:26
    1538FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+10:45:13Jussi Alanen3:28:42
    1539FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:45:27Markus Ritala2:04:03
    1540FINHALTON (1590)+10:45:57Otto Kyllnen3:00:51
    1541FINWIO Team (1324)+10:48:10Pasi Rajala3:28:27
    1542FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+10:49:29Poikonen Jaakko3:14:59
    1543FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:51:28Marja Rantanen2:35:06
    1544FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:53:24Jouko Visnen2:19:16
    1545FINJre (1087)+10:53:46Antti Kokkola2:35:04
    1546FINPojat 35 (1865)+10:54:07Joel Knif2:50:49
    1547FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+10:56:18Lauri Nieminen4:11:03
    1548FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+10:57:23Joona Vlilehto3:01:19
    1549FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:57:33Mika Vnnen2:41:50
    1550FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:57:35Matti Prssinen2:23:14
    1551FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+10:58:41Marko Juslin2:50:30
    1552FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+11:01:47Kristian Kattelmki2:41:11
    1553FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+11:02:31Aki Riikonen3:31:44
    1554FINTeam Sipil (1411)+11:03:06Kirsi Sipil2:34:00
    1555FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+11:05:01Tero Huostila4:45:13
    1556FINMontun Uho (1853)+11:06:02Taavi Korja3:26:27
    1557FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+11:06:02Markku Lahti2:29:31
    1558FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+11:08:16Timo Saari3:34:08
    1559FINOCTO3 (1637)+11:08:50Jyrki Oinas3:52:37
    1560FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+11:10:49Julia Silvennoinen2:23:03
    1561FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+11:11:46Marko Tarvainen2:25:01
    1562FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+11:12:15Jaakko Leinonen2:02:43
    1563FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+11:14:56Aleksanteri Siikjrvi3:30:22
    1564FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+11:15:51Petri Lauttia2:54:45
    1565FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+11:15:51Urpo Leppjrvi3:53:02
    1566FINViitamen Veto (1615)+11:16:04Kari Leimu5:49:32
    1567FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+11:17:33Antti Virta2:48:36
    1568FINKnut Posse (1271)+11:19:50Markus Nygrd3:04:32
    1569FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+11:20:28Timo Lehtovirta2:41:37
    1570FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+11:22:29Harri Ketola2:54:02
    1571FINTreSeven (1645)+11:23:57Vili Sipil2:19:39
    1572FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+11:25:52Heikki Marttila2:19:55
    1573FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+11:27:07Anonen Anssi2:29:25
    1574FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+11:28:32Petri Huovi2:51:02
    1575FINBest Caravan (1801)+11:29:26Antti Nieminen2:50:31
    1576FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+11:30:03Jani Salmi2:28:54
    1577FINX-Boomarit (1815)+11:31:45Tommi Kolehmainen2:30:29
    1578FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+11:32:44Teemu Backman2:40:16
    1579GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+11:33:52Olwen Rowlands3:14:28
    1580FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+11:40:23Ari Sorvari3:16:16
    1581FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+11:43:10David Griffin2:41:43
    1582FINMPY (1751)+11:43:31Tomi Miettunen3:39:19
    1583FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+11:44:07Matti Nummela3:53:04
    1584FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+11:50:46Mikko Eronen3:26:54
    1585FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+11:51:09Jonne Hankimaa4:12:10
    1586FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:52:50Reijonen Pekka2:18:05
    1587FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+11:55:18Antti Tiainen4:11:37
    1588FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+11:57:18Jussi Huttunen3:01:08
    1589FINRastihapot (1583)+11:57:29Antti Kaasalainen2:18:47
    1590FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+11:57:49Ilkka Sallinen3:50:58
    1591FINKanKi (1687)+11:58:56Saku Lehti3:14:15
    1592FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+12:01:20Pekka Patrikka3:30:30
    1593FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+12:01:38Jussi Vuori2:40:10
    1594FINLateksii (1854)+12:03:43Leevi Hovatov2:41:25
    1595FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+12:03:56Kari Jylh2:23:46
    1596FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+12:06:16Arseni Jepifanov3:16:21
    1597FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+12:08:16Harley Bergroth3:16:04
    1598FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+12:10:41Rsnen Jarmo3:26:02
    1599FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+12:13:31Ilkka Leskel4:20:53
    1600FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+12:14:55Santeri Tarvainen3:47:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >