< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Ark United (1046) | +4:33:24 | Ingo Pfeifer | 46:46 | ||
602 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:34:10 | Ville Matikkala | 56:27 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:34:25 | Jukka Polso | 50:32 | ||
604 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:34:28 | Tomi Valkonen | 56:27 | ||
605 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:34:50 | Jonathan Svensson | 44:42 | ||
606 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:34:56 | Jukka Ahola | 42:55 | ||
607 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:34:57 | Markus Nissi | 45:35 | ||
608 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:35:24 | Juhani Ikola | 46:17 | ||
609 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:35:52 | Petri Tötterman | 55:18 | ||
610 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:36:17 | Jukka Lehtinen | 46:53 | ||
611 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:36:32 | Nils Edvardsson | 49:05 | ||
612 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:36:33 | Aleksander Pritsik | 58:14 | ||
613 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:36:44 | Henri Kuokka | 1:03:31 | ||
614 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:37:02 | Hannu Heinilä | 55:38 | ||
615 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:37:24 | Aki Koiranen | 44:25 | ||
616 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:37:42 | Hannu Husu | 56:40 | ||
617 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:38:00 | Janne Mäkinen | 52:42 | ||
618 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:38:01 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 39:36 | ||
619 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:38:31 | Mikko Töyrylä | 47:33 | ||
620 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:39:20 | Ronny Falk | 47:26 | ||
621 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:39:20 | Janis Zaharans | 47:19 | ||
622 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:39:33 | Juliaana Näsi | 46:05 | ||
623 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:40:42 | Matti Horppu | 46:56 | ||
624 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:40:50 | Pekka Norri | 45:00 | ||
625 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:41:14 | Eero Hirvikoski | 45:36 | ||
626 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:41:23 | Marko Martikainen | 49:09 | ||
627 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:42:18 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 46:44 | ||
628 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:42:22 | Antti Korttinen | 50:48 | ||
629 | USK Praga (980) | +4:42:30 | Eremenko Alexey | 1:03:09 | ||
630 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:42:31 | Riku Koirikivi | 47:30 | ||
631 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:42:37 | Janek Kähr | 47:02 | ||
632 | OK West (781) | +4:43:00 | Priit Talu | 47:21 | ||
633 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:43:09 | Sami Aro | 40:05 | ||
634 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:43:21 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 48:29 | ||
635 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:43:32 | Esa Saarijärvi | 56:53 | ||
636 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:43:36 | Lauri Mattila | 1:06:18 | ||
637 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:44:06 | Reko Rantamäki | 58:50 | ||
638 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:45:05 | Taras Federor | 45:09 | ||
639 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:46:30 | Otso Roine | 50:54 | ||
640 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:46:36 | Mika Perkiömäki | 52:53 | ||
641 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:46:38 | Raul Kangur | 48:40 | ||
642 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:47:08 | Gabor Forrai | 49:14 | ||
643 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:47:15 | Friedmar Richter | 51:45 | ||
644 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:47:36 | Christian Biland | 1:03:17 | ||
645 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:47:38 | Camilla Kulmala | 54:04 | ||
646 | Iisu (633) | +4:47:44 | Arto Holappa | 46:22 | ||
647 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:47:46 | Elina Liuha | 59:54 | ||
648 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:48:43 | Heikki Peltonen | 55:31 | ||
649 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:48:55 | Ilona Lainio | 45:43 | ||
650 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:49:32 | Aleksi Toivola | 39:31 | ||
651 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:49:46 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:00:23 | ||
652 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:50:02 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 54:27 | ||
653 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:50:04 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 50:14 | ||
654 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:50:05 | Sami Kuntola | 46:49 | ||
655 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:50:15 | Timo Häkkinen | 48:37 | ||
656 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:50:20 | Cedric Guthier | 38:41 | ||
657 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:50:25 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 52:48 | ||
658 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:50:30 | Milla Mattila | 45:38 | ||
659 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:50:34 | Antti Hyttinen | 45:57 | ||
660 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:51:05 | Andre Nylund | 48:31 | ||
661 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:51:16 | Magnus Grafström | 1:07:19 | ||
662 | Surikati (479) | +4:51:21 | Peteris Grivins | 42:54 | ||
663 | Enegia (511) | +4:52:08 | Markus Herranen | 52:31 | ||
664 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:52:09 | Tapani Naakka | 44:05 | ||
665 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:52:35 | Conny Nilimaa | 49:52 | ||
666 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:52:47 | Olli Pitkänen | 56:17 | ||
667 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:52:50 | Uki Lammi | 53:16 | ||
668 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:52:52 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 51:54 | ||
669 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:52:53 | Simo Pumalainen | 45:13 | ||
670 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:53:25 | Daniele Pagliari | 40:09 | ||
671 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:53:32 | Jonas Roth | 51:51 | ||
672 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:54:03 | Siim Valgeväli | 51:00 | ||
673 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:54:15 | Marko Nisula | 49:22 | ||
674 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:54:33 | Sauli Nenonen | 53:44 | ||
675 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:55:03 | Harald Knaapinen | 57:32 | ||
676 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:55:40 | Vili Kuuttila | 50:07 | ||
677 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:55:53 | Geir Björlo | 1:02:43 | ||
678 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:55:58 | Timo Mouhu | 46:32 | ||
679 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:56:09 | Ville Ovaskainen | 52:06 | ||
680 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:56:10 | Dainis Krievins | 1:05:29 | ||
681 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:56:18 | Mika Hiltunen | 43:02 | ||
682 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:56:19 | Anita Saulite | 57:55 | ||
683 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:56:21 | Raimonds Bricis | 56:42 | ||
684 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:56:23 | Roope Korpela | 45:18 | ||
685 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:56:28 | Vili Silmälä | 45:49 | ||
686 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:56:28 | Mikko Kankare | 51:45 | ||
687 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:56:36 | Leena Linjama | 53:37 | ||
688 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:56:58 | Elis Franzen | 52:27 | ||
689 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:57:18 | Madis Moor | 49:48 | ||
690 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:57:35 | Pasi Heinonen | 52:55 | ||
691 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:57:44 | Theophil Bucher | 1:01:46 | ||
692 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:58:20 | Elias Kiviranta | 57:56 | ||
693 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +4:58:29 | Otto Kumpulainen | 51:47 | ||
694 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:59:01 | Jere Siivonen | 49:26 | ||
695 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:59:40 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 49:07 | ||
696 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:00:44 | Fatih Kayaanan | 53:39 | ||
697 | Navi 3 (538) | +5:00:51 | Matias Ahola | 57:58 | ||
698 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +5:01:02 | Ilkka Tuominen | 59:33 | ||
699 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +5:01:06 | Onni Pykäläinen | 54:20 | ||
700 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:01:30 | Stig Instanes | 44:51 | ||
701 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:01:35 | Nicolas Napierala | 45:41 | ||
702 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:01:43 | Jussi Mäntylä | 48:15 | ||
703 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:01:53 | Paavo Väätäinen | 39:59 | ||
704 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +5:02:02 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:04:29 | ||
705 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:02:03 | Lauri Tolkki | 52:33 | ||
706 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +5:02:06 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 58:35 | ||
707 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +5:02:23 | Anna Voutilainen | 52:00 | ||
708 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +5:02:38 | Markus Malmelin | 58:04 | ||
709 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +5:03:00 | Magnus Heerman | 52:13 | ||
710 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +5:03:02 | Vilkku Jalli | 46:09 | ||
711 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +5:04:00 | Eetu Moisio | 47:18 | ||
712 | Ringerike OL (807) | +5:04:06 | Geir Nilsen | 48:34 | ||
713 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +5:04:11 | Oskari Raute | 1:03:49 | ||
714 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +5:04:21 | Petri Saalasti | 53:19 | ||
715 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +5:04:26 | Velimatti Kuronen | 58:05 | ||
716 | TT226 (669) | +5:04:39 | Mari Roponen | 53:13 | ||
717 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +5:04:40 | Jani Tikkanen | 50:43 | ||
718 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +5:04:47 | Sami Pirkkala | 55:46 | ||
719 | Tibro OK (717) | +5:05:11 | Viktor Arvesved | 1:08:52 | ||
720 | Konserni (820) | +5:05:12 | Mikko Siren | 56:44 | ||
721 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +5:05:31 | Julius Rajamäki | 52:02 | ||
722 | Veikkaus (924) | +5:05:44 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 49:00 | ||
723 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +5:06:48 | Jani Leppä | 51:24 | ||
724 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +5:07:01 | Matti Höysniemi | 53:40 | ||
725 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +5:07:18 | Antti Lumme | 39:55 | ||
726 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +5:07:35 | Jani Willman | 54:06 | ||
727 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +5:07:42 | Ainars Skrubis | 51:13 | ||
728 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +5:07:54 | Timo Ronkainen | 57:41 | ||
729 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +5:08:15 | Joakim Tingstorp | 54:36 | ||
730 | IK Kronan (1298) | +5:09:03 | Sören Svenlin | 55:30 | ||
731 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +5:09:43 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 50:22 | ||
732 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +5:09:59 | Sampo Keskinen | 53:12 | ||
733 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +5:10:14 | Gustav Nygård | 1:00:27 | ||
734 | FTA 3 (1575) | +5:10:17 | Anniina Jormanainen | 54:58 | ||
735 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +5:10:37 | Maria Von Schmalensee | 58:40 | ||
736 | Juntit OK (506) | +5:10:50 | Kalle Hollmen | 47:25 | ||
737 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +5:11:08 | Jani Peltotalo | 47:06 | ||
738 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +5:11:22 | Osmo Hongisto | 46:48 | ||
739 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +5:11:29 | Tuomas Johansson | 49:10 | ||
740 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +5:11:45 | Pekka Vesanen | 46:00 | ||
741 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +5:12:26 | Panu Kallio | 53:41 | ||
742 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +5:12:45 | Markku Höynälä | 1:06:12 | ||
743 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +5:13:06 | Eetu Hirvonen | 44:53 | ||
744 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +5:13:10 | Mats Gustafsson | 44:53 | ||
745 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +5:13:17 | Markku Viinikka | 1:06:26 | ||
746 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +5:13:20 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 51:40 | ||
747 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +5:13:21 | Pekka Seppänen | 50:17 | ||
748 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +5:13:30 | Pauli Viberg | 50:51 | ||
749 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +5:13:41 | Riku Kankkunen | 44:39 | ||
750 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +5:13:44 | Timo Suuriniemi | 46:05 | ||
751 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +5:13:48 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 48:30 | ||
752 | Kerkesix (1870) | +5:14:02 | Jouko Tyni | 1:04:34 | ||
753 | Paha Rasti (876) | +5:14:08 | Joonas Järvelä | 55:26 | ||
754 | SukK 83 (661) | +5:14:13 | Nicholas OKane | 50:35 | ||
755 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +5:14:27 | Magnus Lindblom | 54:41 | ||
756 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +5:14:31 | Timo Lemmetty | 52:34 | ||
757 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +5:14:31 | Arttu Heikkilä | 46:59 | ||
758 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +5:14:33 | Markku Keurulainen | 55:25 | ||
759 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +5:14:34 | Arnis Klavins | 45:39 | ||
760 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +5:15:00 | Daniel Lehtonen | 56:21 | ||
761 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +5:15:11 | Timo Isotalus | 45:56 | ||
762 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +5:15:18 | Pertti Koskela | 51:21 | ||
763 | Geodeesi (1622) | +5:15:24 | Esa Järvenpää | 47:51 | ||
764 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +5:15:31 | Kenneth Berg | 56:12 | ||
765 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +5:15:33 | Henri Eloranta | 52:00 | ||
766 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +5:16:22 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:00:47 | ||
767 | OK77 6 (1154) | +5:16:24 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 53:04 | ||
768 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +5:16:31 | Marko Andsten | 1:07:36 | ||
769 | Palo-88 (753) | +5:16:35 | Jari Ahto | 48:55 | ||
770 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +5:16:42 | Jukka Väyrynen | 51:56 | ||
771 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +5:16:53 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 1:03:27 | ||
772 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +5:17:05 | Teemu Pelttari | 58:01 | ||
773 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +5:17:10 | Tomi Aalto | 59:59 | ||
774 | eLadies (664) | +5:17:12 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 52:59 | ||
775 | Ajokoirat (854) | +5:17:12 | Markus Lindqvist | 51:20 | ||
776 | IOF (662) | +5:17:19 | Suter Nik | 45:44 | ||
777 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +5:17:49 | Antti Nevala | 59:02 | ||
778 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:17:51 | Viktor Aaltio | 45:02 | ||
779 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +5:18:04 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:03:15 | ||
780 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +5:18:27 | Tapio Jakobsson | 47:00 | ||
781 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:18:48 | Risto Pernu | 46:03 | ||
782 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:20:09 | Jenni Raivio | 50:49 | ||
783 | Rajaveljet (628) | +5:20:23 | Janne Heino | 56:18 | ||
784 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +5:20:27 | Vesa Lassila | 56:43 | ||
785 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +5:21:00 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:07:32 | ||
786 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +5:21:06 | Pia Nyman | 1:14:39 | ||
787 | Salparasti (1077) | +5:21:06 | Petteri Haapamäki | 1:13:22 | ||
788 | Team Azure (814) | +5:21:32 | Juha Karppinen | 54:22 | ||
789 | IK Örnen (636) | +5:21:44 | Lauri Kauppila | 58:36 | ||
790 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +5:21:45 | Janne Tikkakoski | 52:07 | ||
791 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +5:22:11 | Tommi Matilainen | 56:42 | ||
792 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +5:22:15 | Sami Hölttä | 58:59 | ||
793 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +5:22:23 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 57:01 | ||
794 | SAL (455) | +5:22:31 | Heikki Puustinen | 53:40 | ||
795 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +5:22:44 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:00:21 | ||
796 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +5:22:52 | Väinö Friman | 55:27 | ||
797 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +5:23:08 | Espen Löe | 1:00:44 | ||
798 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:23:50 | Pasi Laaksonen | 52:29 | ||
799 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:24:07 | Tero Ruokolainen | 48:56 | ||
800 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +5:24:13 | Ilari Sundberg | 1:04:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |