jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    1FINKoovee (2)6:47:52Daniel Hubmann40:30
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:42Eskil Kinneberg41:22
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:39Olav Lundanes39:34
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:19Jonas Leandersson41:31
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+13:01Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:12
    6NORHalden SK (5)+14:18Magne Dhli42:02
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:36Anton Sjqvist42:57
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+15:04Milos Nyhodym42:49
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:06Miika Kirmula41:02
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:26William Lind40:35
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:39Audun Heimdal42:38
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:45Valentin Novikov41:23
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+18:12Florian Howald43:25
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:46Matthias Kyburz41:07
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+22:26Toni Saari45:59
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:02Ruslan Glebov40:24
    17FINNavi (62)+23:05Joonas Ahola40:46
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+23:10Martin Hubmann43:54
    19FINMS Parma (16)+24:28Sami Hmlinen44:53
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+26:35Olli Ojanaho50:30
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+27:03ystein Kvaal sterb43:23
    22NORFrol IL (9)+27:09Yngve Skogstad41:20
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+29:43Mns Sandgren45:25
    24FINLynx (40)+29:54Janne Mnkrl45:38
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+31:37Pascal Buchs43:49
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+31:40Tero Fhr43:48
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+33:33Daniel Atts45:07
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+33:34Fabian Hertner44:57
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+34:32Alain Denzler46:11
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+36:23Robert Merl43:43
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+36:23Uldis Upitis45:22
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+36:25Maxime Rauturier48:13
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+36:35Eetu Savolainen42:15
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+36:37Martin Regborn43:34
    35FINHiisirasti (30)+37:53Andrei Hramov43:36
    36NORBkkelagets SK (77)+38:38Simen Wstlund50:31
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+38:50Halvor Saunes51:36
    38SWErla IF (12)+40:44Rudolfs Zernis45:07
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+40:49Aleksei Alekseyonok47:52
    40NORFossum IF (53)+41:56Jan Erik Naess49:01
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+44:10Arturs Paulins44:48
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+44:16Simon Hodler46:04
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+45:29Jonas Egger43:13
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+46:46Vesa Lahtinen52:48
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+47:54Topias Tiainen47:57
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+48:43Arnaud Perrin47:40
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+49:20Andreas Slberg44:52
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+51:29Andrei Uhvanov44:27
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+52:01Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer43:48
    50SUIOl Norska (20)+52:04Joey Hadorn43:01
    51SWEOK Kre (74)+52:19Adam Chloupek49:11
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+52:26Bryan Russell-Keely50:05
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+53:31Vladislav Malyshev45:44
    54FINOK Trian (27)+54:02Petteri Muukkonen50:59
    55RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+59:32Konstantin Serebrianitskii46:15
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+59:49Henrik Lfs45:49
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:01:46Vegard Danielsen44:35
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:02:45Misa Tuomala49:08
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:03:13Kacper Kuca55:12
    60DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:03:47Stefan Frands Petersen54:16
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:03:52Simon Larsson53:12
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:04:14Matias Salonen50:49
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:04:21Johan Ek Larsson47:06
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:04:27Markus Holter46:57
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:06:02Ken Peeters49:24
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:06:04Ari-Pekka Joensuu49:52
    67RUSNord West (68)+1:09:04Dmitrii Zhitukhin55:36
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:09:39Philipp Muller48:03
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:09:53Andrey Salin48:06
    70SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:10:34Richard Robinson52:53
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:10:44Henrik Hkansson48:45
    72SWERehns BK (66)+1:11:55Roman Bondarenko48:41
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:11:59Sakari Koivuniemi51:33
    74SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:12:03Sebastian Inderst47:54
    75NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:12:07Anders Felde Olaussen50:12
    76SWEHestra IF (78)+1:12:22Markus Larsson50:16
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:14:57Hannu Niemel51:25
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:14:58Johan Hij46:18
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:16:40Jonne Lakanen46:27
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:17:10Dmitriy Maslovskiy47:00
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:17:13Alexei Yaganov46:58
    82SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:17:18Marek Minar51:22
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:18:39Rasmus Elmelid48:54
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:21:54Roope Koskinen46:53
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:21:55Dimitri Konovalov45:09
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:22:31Juho Ylinen49:11
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:22:52Franz Glaner54:25
    88FINIF Femman (75)+1:24:20Matias Lund52:45
    89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:24:29Samuli Salmenoja51:09
    90SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:25:25Johan von Swan Nsman55:36
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:25:30Tuukka Jurvakainen58:31
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:25:32Heikki Manninen52:10
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:26:17Teemu Vre50:12
    94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:26:20Lauri Linnainmaa49:25
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:28:00Arvid Nord57:56
    96GBREUOC (1879)+1:28:44Alistair Masson46:26
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:28:51Vegard Brun Saga51:53
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:29:28Raphael Skoda1:00:15
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:34:00Erik Sisell53:28
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:34:05Janne Hkkinen55:11
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:34:11Heikki Silvasti58:35
    102SWEVxj OK (95)+1:36:34Gustav Runefors50:43
    103SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:37:07Oskar Daniels47:49
    104SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:37:09Simon Jakobsson45:01
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:37:11Aapo Laiho52:28
    106BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:37:15Anton Bordiykov47:16
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:37:20Ilmari Aho58:05
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:39:50Mark Porgny55:42
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:40:40Tomas Snellman55:21
    110SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:40:43Valentin Koziavin51:28
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:40:45Jussi Uitto54:15
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:40:47Arto Niiranen1:03:56
    113SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:40:54Espen Weltzien47:03
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:41:57Sixten Walheim57:55
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:42:11Arttu Laaksonen55:14
    116FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:42:40Simo Hasu53:24
    117FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:42:41Timo Varis53:21
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:46:01Petri Harjamki59:14
    119FINLynx 2 (169)+1:46:59Lauri Kleemola1:02:25
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:47:38Axel Halvarsson57:41
    121LATOK Ogre (143)+1:47:56Andris Kivlenieks48:27
    122NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:48:25Espen Sundsvik54:30
    123NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:49:00Olav Milian Schjtt Gran59:18
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:49:35Ondrej Semik53:28
    125SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:49:48Ruairi Short54:03
    126FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:49:50Mikael Rautio56:18
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:49:51Vin Venetjoki53:58
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:52:44Olav Johannes Deelstra48:13
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:53:20Mikko Hlli53:58
    130HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:53:27Gabor Jozsa50:34
    131LTUVERSME (419)+1:55:18Rimvydas Alminas53:18
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:55:21Grigory Sokolov57:40
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:57:33Jacob Eriksson54:14
    134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:58:13Arvis Gelbis58:34
    135FINOK77 (187)+1:58:25Jonathan Ray1:00:07
    136RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:58:31Semen Petrov48:03
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:59:00Edvin Carlsson54:36
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:59:02Owren Lars58:55
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:00:15Jonas Lundgren56:36
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+2:00:41Kristaps Bruners1:05:45
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:02:04Albert Askengren50:02
    142SWEKils OK (1124)+2:02:37Lucas Olm50:38
    143SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:02:41Evgenij Zhahovskij54:03
    144FINOK77 2 (235)+2:02:44Mikael Donner52:26
    145SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:03:31Per Lindman58:52
    146LTUAzuolas (116)+2:03:44Mantas Rimkus57:26
    147FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:03:51Teemu Ritasalo59:06
    148LATOK Saldus (153)+2:04:15Viktors Mateics59:47
    149FINSK Uusi (174)+2:05:57Ilkka Juutilainen57:22
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:06:17Saku Asikainen1:04:03
    151NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:08:10Martin Schlli56:16
    152SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:08:10Jonathan Karlsson58:26
    153LATOK Kapa (250)+2:10:23Kaspars Cerjaks56:07
    154RUSUltra (571)+2:10:38Ivan Fedoryshkin57:16
    155RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:10:53Victor Dinges52:21
    156FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:10:54Matti Aalto52:17
    157FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:11:11Ats Snajalg56:01
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:11:31Pelle Bergh59:33
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:12:03Tomas Kokanka1:12:53
    160ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:13:30Lluis Bedos58:38
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:13:30Miro Tuomala1:00:05
    162SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:13:46Josefine Klintberg1:04:08
    163FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:15:36Jari Vlikorpi52:34
    164SUIBussola OK (189)+2:15:45Lukas Frei1:03:25
    165FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:16:22Timo Sivill55:46
    166FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:17:38Ilya Mogilny52:44
    167NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:17:42Kristian Dalby1:05:10
    168FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:17:44Viljami Ptri1:08:28
    169RUSOmega (191)+2:17:45Alexander Sidorov1:00:05
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:18:12Jonas Hlldal57:41
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:18:13Harri Rty56:46
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:18:15Hannes Poolamets1:09:07
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:18:22Roope Sormunen1:05:00
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:21:17Daniil Kotov1:00:40
    175SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:21:58Linus Bohman50:37
    176SWETby OK (138)+2:22:20Johan Lindqvist1:04:11
    177NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:23:05Brodie Nankervis50:20
    178RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:23:16Viacheslav Klimenko58:35
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:23:19Rasmus Holm Andersen59:59
    180NORVaregg IL (188)+2:23:38Markus Kjrner-Semb55:44
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:23:41Petri Vnennen58:12
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:23:44Arto Puro-Aho58:17
    183FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:24:09Eero Jalli58:23
    184LATOZONS OK (244)+2:24:50Pauls Platais53:44
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:25:13Pekka Putaja54:23
    186FINIF Brahe (178)+2:25:37Evert Leeuws52:18
    187FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:25:41Kimmo Lajunen1:00:48
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:25:41Samuel Svensson59:41
    189FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:25:53Jyri Rantala1:03:53
    190SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:26:23Andreas Nikolausson53:04
    191SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:26:28Rebecka Lindberg57:47
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:27:51Markus Simonen59:41
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:27:54Antti Myllrinen56:46
    194LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:29:02Valts Ulmanis1:00:59
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:30:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:03:31
    196NORTrollelg (92)+2:31:36Jan Schmid54:11
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:31:40Torbjrn Jacobsson51:34
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:32:18Mats Hellstadius54:14
    199CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:32:19Ctibor Sysel54:29
    200SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:32:25Simon Nilsson1:08:01
    201FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:32:50Patrick Kronberg1:02:28
    202FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:36:17Jonne Pitknen58:44
    203CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:36:24Stepan Skripnik52:41
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:36:39Sami Klviinen1:00:10
    205FINRasti 88 (246)+2:37:32Atte Nokka53:38
    206SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:37:48Morgan Karlsson1:00:01
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:37:48Taaniel Tooming1:07:16
    208FINRasTiimi (148)+2:37:50Lauri Gummerus1:17:33
    209SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:38:48Simon Waller1:00:34
    210FINNavi 2 (284)+2:38:53Jeremias Lipsanen52:25
    211FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:39:33Carlos Raico59:06
    212NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:40:20Matias H Hanisch1:07:38
    213DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:42:00Jonas Falck Weber54:21
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:42:13Kaspar Akilles Lilja1:01:33
    215NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:42:36Kasper Fosser48:28
    216LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:42:47Gints Trezins1:09:52
    217FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:42:56Heikki Torniainen1:04:56
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:43:24Jarmo Haapasalo1:02:39
    219SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:43:54Alfred Lnn1:26:16
    220SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:44:05Eric Roller1:15:04
    221FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:44:27Tuomas Fjllstrm59:04
    222FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:44:36Antti Vyrynen1:06:44
    223SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:44:46Johan Olson52:39
    224FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:46:03Mikko Hglund1:02:52
    225RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:46:19Konstantin Nazarov1:01:16
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:46:52Tuomas Grnman1:09:18
    227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:48:27Petri Strm1:13:57
    228FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:48:36Matti Saari55:07
    229FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:48:40Pasi Lehtonen59:02
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:49:12Karsten Leideck55:14
    231FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:49:25Andreas Selenius1:05:05
    232FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:49:31Svyatoslav Plis59:47
    233ESTOK Vru (743)+2:51:25Markus Puusepp52:16
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:51:58Anders Karlsson1:03:20
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:52:23Karl Grywenz1:04:13
    236RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:52:44Alexander Borevich55:19
    237RUSLegenda (358)+2:53:21Nikolay Rozhin54:26
    238LTUMedeina (202)+2:53:57Rejus Mockaitis1:06:05
    239ESTSK100 (602)+2:54:09Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:06:36
    240NORBysen IL (158)+2:54:13Sigurd Stenvik1:06:14
    241FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:54:40Tuomas Hapola49:23
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:54:57Jussi Ernamo57:39
    243SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:55:58Tom Quayle57:05
    244FINEx-Legends (260)+2:56:14Vesa Hakkarainen57:33
    245FINUReA (1588)+2:56:24Kimmo Vilska55:11
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:56:27Mikko Lavi58:53
    247SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:57:31Hampus Larsson58:23
    248SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:57:36John Hartley1:10:59
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:57:53Juha Prittinen1:00:19
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:58:33Pasi Sarilampi1:08:52
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:59:06Rauno Hakala1:03:55
    252RUSFryazino (282)+2:59:13Maksim Tsvetkov58:11
    253FINLynx 3 (297)+2:59:18Oskari Heiskanen58:35
    254FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:59:46Harri Karjalainen1:03:30
    255FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:01:26Juuso Joukas1:04:00
    256FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:02:05Marko Ojala1:05:26
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:02:07Tuomo Niittylahti1:04:47
    258SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:03:24Josefin Tjernlund1:01:51
    259SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:03:28Christian Mohn57:45
    260RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:03:30Dmitry Olkhovsky1:08:15
    261RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:03:42Ravil Farkhutdinov1:05:50
    262FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:03:53Herkko Plit1:02:32
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:03:58Lauri Partanen1:06:37
    264FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:04:00Jarno Pkl1:07:54
    265SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:04:09Lukas Lombriser1:07:57
    266FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:04:50Miika Vennel56:54
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:05:31Antti Ahtiainen1:27:28
    268SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:06:07Olle Nslund57:43
    269SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:06:25Axel Schweiss46:32
    270LATOK Arona (261)+3:06:38Renars Kokorevics1:05:25
    271SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:07:04Anders Johansson55:19
    272FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:09:44Janne Holmijoki1:04:11
    273FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:09:49Mikko Kemppinen1:05:11
    274FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:09:53Christoffer Mikander1:01:49
    275FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:10:29Lauri Simil1:01:52
    276FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:10:40Ville Tuomala1:02:58
    277FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:11:33Mika Hkkinen59:27
    278SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:12:34Emil Lauri54:44
    279NOREnga (227)+3:13:17Leiv-Terje Arnevik55:18
    280SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:13:52Janne Ntnen1:01:42
    281SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:14:46Johan Hrnfeldt1:16:50
    282SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:15:29John Svanberg1:05:22
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:15:45Artur Kulagin1:01:35
    284FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:15:50Lasse Paavola1:06:08
    285FINLynx 4 (238)+3:16:18Totte Packalen1:15:37
    286ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:16:48Reigo Teervalt55:50
    287SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:16:55Fredrik Broman1:06:20
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:17:20Samuli Heino1:09:12
    289FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:18:55Petteri Toivanen1:06:00
    290FINRasti E4 (269)+3:19:32Janne Liimatainen1:01:38
    291FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:20:48Lauri Laasanen55:26
    292LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:20:53Valdis Karulis56:07
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:21:37Vesa Mkel1:04:55
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:21:50Antti Virtanen52:30
    295RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:21:56Maxim Simakov1:00:55
    296SWEBS HK (1850)+3:22:02Hallerby Petter1:10:06
    297SWEOK Milan (696)+3:22:02Tom Korkeakoski1:08:21
    298FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:22:10Juha Nivukoski1:03:38
    299FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:22:14Esa Vironen1:10:02
    300RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:23:35Maxsik Semenov54:18
    301FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:25:05Taylor Catherine58:55
    302FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:25:12Janne Hyvrinen1:06:38
    303FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:26:13Markus Hjulgren1:00:44
    304FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:26:16Mikko Pussinen1:00:13
    305FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:26:16Timo Natunen1:01:30
    306FINLammin Ski (257)+3:27:32Henri Lehtomaa1:00:54
    307FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:28:11Hannu Oja1:04:38
    308SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:28:12Joakim Skrln58:40
    309LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:28:14Andis Malejs1:03:54
    310FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:28:17Olli Tala58:43
    311FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:28:19Antti Puroila1:11:32
    312SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:28:33Adam Sandstedt59:01
    313FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:28:39Oscar Hgnabba1:04:42
    314FINOK Botnia (278)+3:28:43Kim Berg1:00:37
    315FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:28:54Thomas Rehn1:04:24
    316SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:29:11Anders Olsson1:07:19
    317RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:29:34Aleksei Morozov56:01
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:29:51Conny Aren1:05:34
    319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:29:53Tomas Albinsson1:02:26
    320FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:29:59Johan Salmelin1:14:05
    321NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:30:04Sindre Langaas1:02:00
    322FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:30:08Artem Timakov1:00:11
    323SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:31:06Martin Schagerlind1:03:11
    324ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:31:12Meelis Merenkk1:00:07
    325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:31:21Thomas Egger1:09:53
    326SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:31:34Henrik Whlstrm1:19:18
    327FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:31:58Teijo Oksanen1:02:18
    328FINNostars (301)+3:32:16Pekka Juvakka1:01:45
    329FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:32:42Tuukka Turkka1:01:45
    330FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:32:43Lasse Prsti1:12:42
    331FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:32:44Hannu Heiskanen1:00:07
    332FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:33:17Juha Kultima1:33:40
    333SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:34:07Niklas Edvardsson1:09:58
    334FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:34:19Kari Haanp1:14:44
    335FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:35:15Arto Nissinen56:17
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:35:51Oskari Pesola1:09:04
    337ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:37:34Veiko Kytt57:04
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:37:37Jukka Havento1:11:38
    339SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:38:14Michael Lehmann1:26:07
    340SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:38:51Jrgen Axelsson1:03:16
    341SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:38:52Henrik Tosteberg1:00:18
    342LATAluksne (926)+3:38:56Janis Velkeris58:49
    343LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:38:58Irita Pukite1:01:00
    344FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:39:02Hannu Nikkola1:11:19
    345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:39:02Sebastian Fingerroos1:06:22
    346ESTJOKA (290)+3:39:05Priit Evardi1:37:09
    347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:39:06Teppo Isokoski1:00:23
    348FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:39:09Harri Sinnel1:14:40
    349LTUTakas OK (350)+3:39:11Mantas Mendelevicius1:08:15
    350LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:39:21Maris Bertulis1:03:26
    351NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:39:22Dag Arne Lier1:09:41
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:40:03Raine Kivel1:10:36
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:40:09Riku Martikainen1:18:08
    354FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:40:10Esa Hietala1:15:41
    355FINPesikunta (1550)+3:40:17Lasse Torpo52:40
    356GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:40:18Conor Short1:00:17
    357NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:40:20Truls Hestengen57:37
    358FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:40:21Sauli Saarinen1:12:14
    359SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:40:27Klas Friborg1:17:02
    360NORAsker SK (137)+3:40:51Axel Hoveid1:45:33
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:42:28Timo Saaranen1:18:06
    362FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:42:54Petri Mourujrvi1:09:20
    363FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:42:56Markus Pessa1:03:09
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:43:00Ville Rousu1:04:59
    365NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:43:03Alexander Repstad Storemyr58:17
    366SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:43:44Jonny Karlsson1:20:06
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:43:58Fredrik Andersson1:05:41
    368FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:44:05Antti Itkonen1:27:53
    369SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:44:19Anders Johansson1:08:17
    370SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:44:49Mathias Danielsson1:06:23
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:45:47Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:20:16
    372LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:45:56Arnis Grasis1:07:32
    373FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:46:15Jaakko Helenius1:16:46
    374SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:47:17Nico Brechbhl59:36
    375SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:47:59Mathias Westin1:10:36
    376GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:48:12Christoph Hofmeister1:16:52
    377NORVang OL (1316)+3:48:13Jostein Svaland Dale1:03:18
    378SWERns OK (299)+3:48:16Gunnar hln1:29:39
    379FINNrpes OK (565)+3:48:20Ken Erikson1:26:06
    380FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:48:22Masa Juutilainen1:19:16
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:48:37Joni Kujansuu1:12:21
    382NOREmit (321)+3:49:06Charlotte Watson1:10:34
    383FINGRK (1769)+3:50:53Jaakko Mkel59:41
    384NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:51:02Simen Ballangrud1:05:04
    385FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:51:05Elena Roos58:55
    386FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:51:15Ville Seppl1:00:49
    387FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:51:17Jukka Hietala1:21:21
    388SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:51:22Daniel Hgerstrand1:15:11
    389NORVerdal OK (325)+3:51:25Anton Bjartnes1:05:23
    390FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:51:44Jani Keto1:01:53
    391FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:51:56Jussi Ojala1:01:57
    392FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:52:06Atte Honkonen56:12
    393FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:52:14Petteri Rankinen1:04:40
    394FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:52:15Wouter Leeuws59:42
    395FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:52:16Jani-Pekka Pantti1:13:51
    396FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:52:19Kalle Luokola1:04:38
    397FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:53:26Matti Virtanen1:07:10
    398FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:53:27Pauliina Pohja1:17:07
    399FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:53:37Mikko Virta1:13:17
    400FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:53:49Antti Kujala1:08:57
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:54:17Mat Millner1:14:20
    402GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:54:19Susen Lsch1:13:32
    403NORGanddal IL (827)+3:55:22Sigurd Oftedal58:21
    404SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:55:27Alice Hugosson1:14:43
    405FINMurut (444)+3:55:31Moa Kjellstrand1:05:19
    406FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:55:34Markus Tylli1:05:03
    407FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:55:40Panu Peisa1:12:29
    408FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:55:46Jussi Vnnen1:00:42
    409FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:56:18Tero Lehto1:27:00
    410FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:56:55Jonne Seppnen53:00
    411SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:56:57Axel Olsson51:22
    412FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:57:11Samuli Nio59:29
    413SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:57:20Nikolay Dimitrov50:34
    414USAOUSA (629)+3:58:18Zacrevski Peter1:06:19
    415FINHerraseura (601)+3:58:25Antti Erola1:02:16
    416FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:58:33Eero Jppinen51:44
    417FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:58:58Janne Hyvnen1:19:50
    418FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:59:09Mervi Pesu1:00:22
    419FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:59:33Tero Uusitalo1:11:12
    420NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:59:34Hvard Kjesbu1:08:47
    421FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:59:39Kent strand1:06:22
    422FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:59:47Jukka Hemminki1:00:47
    423RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:00:04Mass-sport 71:00:03
    424FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:00:36Jukka Pokela50:24
    425NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:00:56Ingemar Haverstad1:10:41
    426NORGNEIST (360)+4:00:58Magne Knudsen1:06:03
    427SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:01:03Peter Lekberg1:12:59
    428FINLynx 5 (623)+4:01:08Mikko Kuusinen1:15:45
    429SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:01:36gren Per1:09:41
    430FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:01:56Jyri Kytmki1:18:57
    431ESTPuujalad (389)+4:02:26Rauk Artur1:12:26
    432FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:02:29Saara Malinen1:10:38
    433FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:02:34Jesse Hecrodt1:12:38
    434FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:02:34Joni Sepp1:35:40
    435FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:02:51Jari Anttonen52:19
    436SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:03:18Janne Hjort1:06:33
    437FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:03:30Mikko Palosaari57:30
    438FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:03:48Jaan Rnkk1:06:11
    439LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:03:56Uldis Klepers49:50
    440FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:04:03Teemu Hoisko53:10
    441ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:04:05Sven Liivand1:12:17
    442FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:04:19Mika Tohmola59:48
    443FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:04:19Kimmo Gynther1:07:42
    444FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:04:32Ville Nyknen55:47
    445SWELeksands OK (217)+4:04:34Mattias Ns1:07:09
    446SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:04:50Mika Numminen1:18:56
    447FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:04:55Kai Lippojoki1:13:27
    448FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:05:18J-P Loikas1:00:55
    449FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:05:20Milka Reponen1:03:35
    450FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:05:22Eero Kuulasmaa1:12:58
    451GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:05:23Paul Gebbett1:17:06
    452FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:05:52Juho Friman1:00:17
    453FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:06:31Jussi Anttila1:09:19
    454FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:06:36Esko Sirparanta1:03:41
    455FINRastiseiska (356)+4:08:05Valtteri Niskanen1:14:42
    456SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:08:07Alejandro Martinez Flor1:14:57
    457FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:08:11Arto Mikkola1:15:29
    458FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:08:21Markku Vihersalo1:17:20
    459FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:08:48Jarkko Piirto1:12:05
    460FINOK77 3 (667)+4:09:14Wilhelm Stenbacka53:05
    461FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:09:18Matti Piha58:13
    462ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:09:19Margus Klementsov1:18:27
    463FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:09:42Esa Kuoppala1:03:55
    464FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:09:44Pasi Asikainen59:07
    465FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:10:16Asmo Vuorenp53:05
    466FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:10:17Joonas Salminen59:24
    467NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:10:27Jan Erik Isaksen59:19
    468FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:10:35Mika Npnkangas1:01:31
    469FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:10:53Jani Mntytrm1:14:48
    470FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:10:54Tero Kaikkonen1:04:04
    471FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:11:06Samuli Saarinen1:10:18
    472FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:11:08Jari Jormanainen1:03:39
    473NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:11:26Ronja Bjrklund1:16:13
    474FINSocca (1833)+4:11:29Jukka Sjsten1:18:51
    475NORWing OK (1035)+4:11:35Bernt Brynhildsen1:09:14
    476FINPelikassit (654)+4:11:42Hans Menalanen1:12:35
    477SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:12:00Robert Pettersson55:23
    478FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:12:05Valtteri Mulari1:11:38
    479FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:12:05Arto Tielinen1:15:49
    480SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:12:09Kent Hrtsble1:42:08
    481FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:12:19Tapani Huila53:47
    482FINMADROG (425)+4:12:55Orkola Pirita1:10:20
    483LATVeselava (510)+4:13:35Ansis Actins55:49
    484FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:14:02Tuukka Peltola1:17:44
    485FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:14:05Ville Brax1:04:14
    486FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:14:10Jukka Jokela1:06:39
    487FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:14:14Algot Silvennoinen1:04:51
    488FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:14:19Tuomas Sily1:00:44
    489FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:14:36Otso Marttila1:00:00
    490FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:14:42Juha Skinnari57:27
    491FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:14:45Tomi Rinne1:06:30
    492FINOC Toffee (416)+4:14:46Sami Mkinen1:00:24
    493FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:14:46Pekka Teivaanmki59:28
    494FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:14:51Niko Hautala59:32
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:15:05Erkka Niini1:10:45
    496FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:15:56Pasi Mntyl1:05:15
    497NORk-94 (448)+4:15:58ystein Kildahl1:11:14
    498FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:16:09Markku Rautiainen1:02:18
    499FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:16:40Ilkka Kasila58:24
    500NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:16:41Sigurd Svaland Aas1:00:07
    501FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:17:04Aki Ylitalo1:06:21
    502NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:17:21Jon Terje Ekeland1:07:31
    503FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:17:59Aku Hietaharju57:41
    504NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+4:18:02Kim-Andre Haugland1:14:48
    505FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:18:04Timo Torpo51:09
    506FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:18:57Pekka Roivainen1:09:37
    507FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:19:05Usko Karvinen1:02:24
    508FINTuuripellet (440)+4:19:07Jussi Vanhanen1:05:52
    509FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:19:08Kari Ojalainen1:14:14
    510FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:19:12Juha Siljander1:07:28
    511FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:19:22Teemu Rantala56:53
    512FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:19:43Juha-Matti Laitinen1:14:56
    513FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:19:47Metsl Timo1:12:26
    514FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:19:47Henri Jelonen58:50
    515FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:19:48Aapo Kssi1:05:07
    516FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:19:50Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:06:08
    517SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:19:58Per-Anders Axelsson1:07:50
    518LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:20:31Kristis Stankevicius1:07:27
    519FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:20:37Esko Kaija1:06:11
    520FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:20:43Jussi Kernen1:10:05
    521FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:20:46Antti Pendikainen59:50
    522FINPetolintu (338)+4:21:29Tuomo Kuisma57:54
    523FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:21:32Paul Streng1:13:15
    524FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+4:21:49Jere Venlinen1:13:16
    525FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:21:52Jere Rossi1:07:35
    526FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:22:44Vesa Isoniemi1:15:16
    527FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:22:46Risto Metsl1:03:42
    528FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:23:00Ilpo Moisa1:12:21
    529FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:23:13Marko Pajarinen1:07:50
    530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:23:39Martti Palokangas1:15:22
    531FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:23:55Ari Hietanen1:21:04
    532FRATOM (730)+4:24:09Cyril SOUCAT51:18
    533FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:24:16Jari Takanen1:14:59
    534SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:24:24Roman Egli57:14
    535FINViVi Master (539)+4:24:35mikko Sakala1:10:25
    536FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:24:38Marko Kytmki1:04:59
    537FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:24:39Jani Pekkola1:04:19
    538FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:24:40Joona Rissanen1:02:09
    539FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:25:23Santeri Kssi1:00:25
    540NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:25:29Stein Arne Olsen1:06:44
    541FINNavi 6 (870)+4:25:38Mika Manninen1:06:14
    542FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+4:26:01Mika Lammi1:17:59
    543FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:26:16Oskari Hellman1:00:44
    544SWEOK sterker (436)+4:26:17Tobias Andersson1:05:26
    545SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+4:26:30Mattias Ganslandt1:17:53
    546FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:26:30Jon Majors1:17:48
    547FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:26:33Simo Vnttinen57:27
    548FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:26:43Jari Huttunen59:35
    549FINOK Jorren (1568)+4:26:48Petter Danielsson1:14:08
    550ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:26:49Allar Kivil57:06
    551FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+4:26:51Roni Lukkarinen1:08:14
    552GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:26:54Ed Catmur53:02
    553FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:27:17Juha Koskinen58:56
    554FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:27:29Tommi Putkuri1:05:02
    555FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:27:32Jukka Toivanen59:50
    556FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:27:34Ville Mkikyr1:16:08
    557FINRastipukit (678)+4:27:47Lauri Inna1:00:25
    558FINSolf IK (705)+4:27:48Patrik Levlin1:16:00
    559GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:27:50Paul Caban1:13:50
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+4:28:05Jari Ylnne1:14:18
    561NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:28:30Trym Island51:17
    562RUSNord West 3 (578)+4:28:32Vladimir Ivanov1:36:16
    563FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:28:39Antti Leinonen59:40
    564FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:28:51Teemu Niskanen59:40
    565FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:29:09Janne Peltola1:00:15
    566NORNeed for speed (1650)+4:29:38Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:17:02
    567FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:29:51Pasi Hyyrylinen1:07:29
    568ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:30:03Indrek Lillsoo1:01:16
    569FINMS Parma 7 (508)+4:30:03Kimmo Kuusisto1:15:28
    570FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:30:23Ellu Munukka1:00:54
    571FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:30:58Heikki Vento1:07:46
    572SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:31:28Aleksandr Manoilov1:06:57
    573FINHakuliset (478)+4:31:53Pekka Hakulinen59:17
    574FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:32:00Mikael Fogelholm1:14:34
    575FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:32:08Valtteri Torsti57:32
    576FINPeab (505)+4:32:24Timo Mkinen1:16:37
    577SWESkellefte OK (1034)+4:32:54Tobias Srderlund1:33:37
    578FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:33:50Lahti Kari1:12:26
    579RUSIzhora (319)+4:34:38Igor Pgarev1:15:34
    580FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:35:01Petri Vanninen1:12:25
    581FINBeach Boys (486)+4:35:01Jukka Punamki1:06:00
    582FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:35:02Petri Laaksonen1:01:56
    583SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+4:35:03Daniel Rejment1:24:10
    584FINMusta Neli (613)+4:35:30Joakim Pyttynen1:08:24
    585RUSOmega 3 (490)+4:35:31Alexander Zavialov1:24:45
    586NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:35:37Henrik Bleken Rud1:07:06
    587NORIF Sturla (313)+4:36:01Johan Kristian Undeland58:41
    588FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:36:03Vesa Malila59:45
    589FINOulun Tarmo (533)+4:36:38Olli Puurunen1:17:40
    590FINRastitykki (548)+4:36:53Markku Helin1:08:45
    591FINArk United (1046)+4:37:31Ingo Pfeifer1:00:17
    592FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:37:45Jyrki Karppinen1:08:03
    593FINPullin serkut (411)+4:38:05Kati Pulli1:07:21
    594NOROK Moss (756)+4:38:21Donatas Kontautas1:03:59
    595FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:38:22Jukka Ahola55:45
    596FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:38:41Saku Juola1:07:23
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:38:52Nuutti Hakala1:12:38
    598SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+4:39:10Conny Gunnarsson Racer1:25:56
    599FINSK Mortis (394)+4:39:16Markus Nissi59:18
    600SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:39:21Jonathan Svensson58:37
    601FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:39:28Tomi Valkonen1:10:51
    602FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:40:11Juhani Ikola1:00:28
    603FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:40:37Jukka Polso1:06:08
    604POLOK!Sport (384)+4:40:43Pawel Moszkowicz51:42
    605FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:40:44Jukka Lehtinen1:00:44
    606FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:41:22Aki Koiranen57:47
    607FINOK77 4 (487)+4:41:34Petri Ttterman1:10:24
    608FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:41:41Nils Edvardsson1:03:38
    609FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:41:42Ville Matikkala1:13:23
    610SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:42:37Daniel Seestrand1:19:52
    611FINTyrylt (1778)+4:43:08Mikko Tyryl1:01:34
    612SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:43:17Ronny Falk1:00:47
    613FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:43:17Janne Mkinen1:07:23
    614FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:43:24Hannu Heinil1:11:24
    615FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:44:08Hannu Husu1:12:30
    616FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:44:26Juliaana Nsi1:00:22
    617ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:44:50Aleksander Pritsik1:15:55
    618LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:44:56Janis Zaharans1:02:19
    619FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:45:00Eero Hirvikoski58:46
    620FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:45:01Matti Horppu1:00:39
    621FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:45:09Marko Martikainen1:02:19
    622FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:45:13Henri Kuokka1:21:24
    623FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:45:55Pekka Norri59:29
    624FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:45:58Riku Koirikivi1:00:21
    625ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:46:30Janek Khr1:00:19
    626FINAron Haka (1626)+4:46:37Sami Aro52:57
    627ESTOK West (781)+4:46:57Priit Talu1:00:42
    628FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:47:20Markus Keski-Ojala1:01:10
    629FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:47:32Antti Korttinen1:05:22
    630FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:48:54Esa Saarijrvi1:11:39
    631FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:49:14Jaakko Murtomki1:03:46
    632FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:49:38Taras Federor59:06
    633CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:49:39Eremenko Alexey1:19:42
    634ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:50:20Raul Kangur1:01:46
    635FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:50:59Mika Perkimki1:06:40
    636GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:51:21Friedmar Richter1:05:15
    637FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:51:36Otso Roine1:05:24
    638FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:51:45Lauri Mattila1:23:51
    639FINSettiijt (551)+4:51:51Rami Haapala1:40:06
    640FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:52:35Aleksi Toivola51:58
    641FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:52:36Reko Rantamki1:16:44
    642FINIisu (633)+4:52:46Arto Holappa1:00:48
    643SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:52:49Camilla Kulmala1:08:39
    644FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:53:27Ilona Lainio59:39
    645FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:53:38Timo Hkkinen1:01:24
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:54:09Eero Iso-Tryykri1:03:43
    647LATSurikati (479)+4:54:13Peteris Grivins55:10
    648FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:54:17Heikki Peltonen1:10:29
    649LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:54:18Cedric Guthier52:03
    650FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:54:40Hannes Pasanen1:14:41
    651HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:54:52Gabor Forrai1:06:22
    652FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:55:24Juho Yli-Ilkka1:07:11
    653ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:55:24Daniele Pagliari51:32
    654FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:55:38Arto Ylihrsil1:09:27
    655FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:55:45Sami Kuntola1:01:53
    656FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:56:00Tapani Naakka57:20
    657FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:56:15Elina Liuha1:17:47
    658FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:57:11Andre Nylund1:04:01
    659FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:57:21Milla Mattila1:01:53
    660FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:57:25Olli Pitknen1:10:19
    661FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:57:28Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:05:54
    662FINEnegia (511)+4:57:31Markus Herranen1:07:18
    663FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:57:53Simo Pumalainen59:37
    664FINOC Puisto (431)+4:58:04Uki Lammi1:07:54
    665SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:58:06Christian Biland1:23:11
    666SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:58:31Conny Nilimaa1:05:12
    667FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:59:39Mika Hiltunen55:47
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:59:46Magnus Grafstrm1:25:13
    669FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:59:51Sauli Nenonen1:08:26
    670FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:00:01Marko Nisula1:04:32
    671SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+5:00:23Jonas Roth1:08:06
    672FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+5:00:40Roope Korpela58:59
    673FINRastihaukat (568)+5:00:52Timo Mouhu1:00:50
    674FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:01:15Vili Silml1:00:00
    675FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+5:01:18Vili Kuuttila1:05:09
    676ESTBona Fide (771)+5:01:24Siim Valgevli1:07:45
    677FINJuuan Jnne (909)+5:01:59Ville Ovaskainen1:07:20
    678FINJussis seven (397)+5:02:05Harald Knaapinen1:13:58
    679FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:02:21Elis Franzen1:07:14
    680ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:02:48Madis Moor1:04:42
    681FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:03:00Pasi Heinonen1:07:44
    682FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:03:09Elias Kiviranta1:12:09
    683NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:03:22Geir Bjrlo1:19:36
    684SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:03:35Theophil Bucher1:17:01
    685LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:03:45Raimonds Bricis1:13:30
    686FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:03:51Otto Kumpulainen1:06:33
    687FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:04:16Paavo Vtinen51:46
    688LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:04:18Anita Saulite1:15:18
    689FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:04:23Mikko Kankare1:09:04
    690FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+5:04:33Jere Siivonen1:04:22
    691FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:04:42Leena Linjama1:11:07
    692NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:04:51Stig Instanes57:36
    693FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:04:51Tuomas Niemelinen1:03:42
    694LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+5:05:33Dainis Krievins1:24:16
    695FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:05:59Jussi Mntyl1:01:55
    696FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:06:24Nicolas Napierala59:54
    697FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:06:28Fatih Kayaanan1:08:47
    698FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:06:57Lauri Tolkki1:06:51
    699FINNavi 3 (538)+5:07:21Matias Ahola1:13:52
    700FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:07:34Onni Pyklinen1:10:12
    701FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:07:52Ilkka Tuominen1:15:47
    702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:08:16Anna Voutilainen1:07:17
    703FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:08:41Magnus Heerman1:07:18
    704FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:08:46Vilkku Jalli1:01:17
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:09:05Eetu Moisio1:01:47
    706NORRingerike OL (807)+5:09:23Geir Nilsen1:03:15
    707NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:09:31Thomas Tubbehaugen1:15:24
    708FINVeikkaus (924)+5:09:33Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:02:13
    709FINTT226 (669)+5:09:53Mari Roponen1:07:51
    710FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:09:58Petri Saalasti1:08:20
    711FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:09:58Julius Rajamki1:05:53
    712FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:10:14Markus Malmelin1:15:04
    713FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:10:14Antti Lumme52:15
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:10:25Timo Vesterinen1:22:16
    715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:10:34Jani Tikkanen1:06:01
    716FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:10:41Sami Pirkkala1:11:04
    717FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:11:08Velimatti Kuronen1:14:11
    718FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:11:41Matti Hysniemi1:07:44
    719FINKonserni (820)+5:11:53Mikko Siren1:12:49
    720FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:12:34Oskari Raute1:21:36
    721FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:13:07Jani Willman1:09:02
    722SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:13:59Joakim Tingstorp1:09:44
    723FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:14:00Jani Lepp1:08:00
    724LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:14:25Ainars Skrubis1:07:20
    725FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:14:40Sren Svenlin1:10:31
    726FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:14:45Tuomas Johansson1:01:50
    727FINJuntit OK (506)+5:14:47Kalle Hollmen1:00:46
    728FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:14:59Arto Yl-Kotola1:05:02
    729FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:15:03Jani Peltotalo1:00:25
    730SWETibro OK (717)+5:15:24Viktor Arvesved1:28:29
    731FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:15:36Timo Ronkainen1:14:47
    732FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:15:45Osmo Hongisto1:00:35
    733FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:16:08Sampo Keskinen1:08:45
    734FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:16:21Anniina Jormanainen1:10:26
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:16:29Eetu Hirvonen57:40
    736FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:16:39Pekka Vesanen1:00:18
    737FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:17:24Pekka Seppnen1:03:44
    738FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:17:45Panu Kallio1:08:24
    739FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:17:55Riku Kankkunen58:17
    740FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:17:57Gustav Nygrd1:17:34
    741FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:18:00Pauli Viberg1:04:45
    742FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:18:01Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:05:45
    743SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:18:13Mats Gustafsson59:20
    744FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:18:22Timo Suuriniemi1:00:07
    745SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:18:30Maria Von Schmalensee1:15:57
    746FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:18:34Arttu Heikkil1:00:26
    747LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:19:08Arnis Klavins59:37
    748FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:19:09Joonas Jrvel1:09:51
    749FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:19:21Pertti Koskela1:04:48
    750FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:19:47Timo Isotalus59:56
    751FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:20:04Daniel Lehtonen1:10:49
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:20:24Timo Lemmetty1:07:51
    753FINSukK 83 (661)+5:20:26Nicholas OKane1:06:12
    754FINKerkesix (1870)+5:20:27Jouko Tyni1:20:23
    755FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:20:44Teijo Nurmikumpu1:04:50
    756SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:20:57Magnus Lindblom1:10:35
    757FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:21:17Markku Keurulainen1:11:33
    758FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+5:21:22Markku Hynl1:24:13
    759FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:21:35Kenneth Berg1:11:40
    760SWEIOF (662)+5:21:47Suter Nik59:36
    761FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:21:52Henri Eloranta1:07:43
    762FINPalo-88 (753)+5:21:54Jari Ahto1:03:38
    763FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:21:56Esa Jrvenp1:03:47
    764FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:22:11Rasmus Mrtenson1:08:15
    765FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:22:47Teemu Pelttari1:13:07
    766FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+5:22:48Markku Viinikka1:25:21
    767FINAjokoirat (854)+5:22:52Markus Lindqvist1:06:24
    768FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:22:58Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:18:56
    769FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:23:10Jukka Vyrynen1:07:48
    770FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:23:24Viktor Aaltio59:59
    771FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:23:26Antti Nevala1:14:03
    772FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:23:39Tapio Jakobsson1:01:36
    773FINeLadies (664)+5:23:41Marja-Liisa Autti1:08:52
    774FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:24:00Risto Pernu1:00:39
    775FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:24:01Simeon Hyypp1:18:36
    776FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:24:40Tuomo Vuorenp1:18:29
    777FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:26:10Marko Andsten1:26:39
    778FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:26:12Tomi Aalto1:18:25
    779FINRajaveljet (628)+5:26:52Janne Heino1:12:11
    780FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:26:58Vesa Lassila1:12:38
    781FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:27:11Tero Ruokolainen1:01:24
    782FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:27:43Janne Tikkakoski1:07:29
    783FINIK rnen (636)+5:27:48Lauri Kauppila1:14:04
    784FINTeam Azure (814)+5:27:49Juha Karppinen1:10:03
    785FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:28:06Jenni Raivio1:08:10
    786FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:28:18Tommi Matilainen1:12:13
    787FINSAL (455)+5:28:40Heikki Puustinen1:09:13
    788FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:29:20Vin Friman1:11:19
    789FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:29:29Harri Hietamki53:08
    790FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:29:32Marko Kujanp1:02:49
    791FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:29:33Lauri Jylnki57:31
    792FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:29:35Jarkko Pesonen1:16:36
    793FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:29:47Tuomo Poutiainen1:13:49
    794FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:29:52Jock Davis59:02
    795FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:30:07Lasse Turppa1:05:49
    796FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:30:07Pasi Laaksonen1:08:10
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:30:10Sami Pllnen1:14:01
    798SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:30:14Hanna Korhonen1:07:10
    799FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:30:19Sami Hltt1:16:27
    800FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:30:35Pia Nyman1:33:32
    801SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:30:36Beat Meier1:02:26
    802NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:30:36Espen Le1:17:36
    803NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:30:50Jerome Soulard1:05:42
    804FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:30:58Yvonne Gunell59:32
    805FINValmet Tampere (1101)+5:31:07Pasi Nieminen1:27:03
    806FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:31:24Jarkko Korkiakoski1:01:29
    807SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:31:25Emil Andersson51:48
    808FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:31:26Juha Hirvonen58:33
    809FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:31:36Matti Teerikangas56:15
    810SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:31:39Viktor hlen1:01:29
    811SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:31:48Evelina Ericsson1:06:11
    812FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:32:06Heikki Siivari51:52
    813FINParoc (1719)+5:32:27Mika Honkasalo59:25
    814FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:33:15Tuukka Srkel1:15:30
    815FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:33:18Heikki Kultala59:34
    816FINSalparasti (1077)+5:33:21Petteri Haapamki1:35:01
    817LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:33:27Eriks Lebedoks RX1:06:04
    818FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:33:36Kristian Sotti1:08:34
    819FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:33:50Heikki Korhonen1:08:53
    820FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:33:50Ilari Sundberg1:23:31
    821FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:33:54Teemu Nuutinen1:15:18
    822NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:33:55Sergej Utkin1:19:26
    823FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:34:11Esko Pensas1:10:33
    824FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:34:18Marko Pekurinen51:54
    825FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:34:36Katja Dzema1:04:58
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:34:37Joonatan Heinonen1:11:10
    827FINInnOK (1069)+5:34:48Jukka Viskari1:05:14
    828FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:35:09Reino Kurkela1:13:49
    829FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:35:12Ville Mnnist1:05:31
    830FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:35:41Nico Thorn1:14:10
    831FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:35:49Mikko Walamies1:06:09
    832FINSerkkujen y (812)+5:35:52Sami Valjakka1:17:57
    833FINPaVi (520)+5:36:03Mark Rantala1:24:03
    834FINFujitsu (655)+5:36:09Hannu Lempinen1:06:07
    835FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:36:17Peetu Saukkio1:21:20
    836FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:36:32Andreas Hatakka1:07:42
    837SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:36:41Henrik Lundgren1:11:42
    838FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:36:45Peter Wiik1:25:18
    839FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:36:52Toivo Pihkaniska51:41
    840FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:36:59Matti Hailu1:19:42
    841FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:37:09Heikki Nurmela1:03:37
    842FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:37:14Kari Vtinen1:09:47
    843FINTurun Visat (805)+5:37:57Jeremy Palmer1:07:30
    844FINMacGregor (748)+5:38:17Pertti Prni1:07:34
    845ESTOK TON (1091)+5:38:29Arvo Raja1:20:43
    846FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:38:41Jouni Pnni1:20:53
    847FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:38:49Petri Lintumki1:05:05
    848FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:39:05Kuikan samoilijat 71:19:25
    849FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:39:06Kari Leinonen1:04:21
    850FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:39:10Rasmus Laitala1:18:57
    851FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:39:15Tapio Siren1:20:50
    852FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:39:21Pauli Kainiemi1:08:20
    853FINTamrock (687)+5:39:40Lassi Luoma1:21:41
    854FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:40:25Tero Lehtinen1:05:58
    855FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:40:31Mikko Pellinen1:04:51
    856FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:41:04Marjo Hrknen1:11:27
    857FINTornator (702)+5:41:04Tapio Suutarla1:18:24
    858FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:41:23Marko Nevalainen1:23:45
    859FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:41:24Eemeli Kantola1:13:10
    860FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:41:49Ossi Lehtikangas1:12:31
    861FINJudica (1758)+5:41:59Aarne Lappi1:13:26
    862FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:42:00Joonas Ojasalo1:07:36
    863FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:42:04Antti Pajukivi1:03:09
    864SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:42:16Klas Bringert1:16:34
    865FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:42:17Vesa Suominen1:00:30
    866FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:42:23Jukka Nikkari1:24:12
    867FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:42:29Ari Puranen1:19:39
    868FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:42:43Kari Lindfors1:12:52
    869FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+5:42:48Meril Mika1:38:39
    870FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:42:49Harri Kailasalo1:08:23
    871FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:42:55Jari Siukonen1:10:28
    872FINErnaali (796)+5:43:00Laura Petjmki1:09:12
    873FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:43:10Markku Vettenniemi1:25:04
    874FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:43:23Ville Toivonen1:14:05
    875FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+5:44:05Jari Huhtala1:25:11
    876FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:44:22Jari Ala-Nikkola1:11:38
    877FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:44:25Matti Kangasniemi1:08:01
    878FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:44:26Joona Viholainen59:51
    879FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:44:40Aada Forsman1:15:01
    880FINSK Uranus (726)+5:45:04Petri Sirvi1:22:53
    881FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:45:20Eero Ylisel1:16:47
    882FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:45:22Annu Oikkonen1:12:30
    883FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:45:27Andrei Morozov1:07:08
    884FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:45:58Heikki Hihnala57:44
    885FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:46:09Juha Rinne1:07:31
    886NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:46:24Petter Andreas Bergh1:07:26
    887FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+5:46:47Terhi Kujala1:36:41
    888FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:47:16Joni Luhtalampi58:41
    889FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:47:25Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:26:55
    890FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:47:32Ville Simola1:01:02
    891FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:47:34Joni Mustonen1:05:53
    892FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:47:43Arttu Laine1:11:15
    893FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+5:48:03Jussi Mkel1:28:23
    894FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:48:12Keijo Hmlinen1:25:14
    895FINBaron Team (1716)+5:48:15Joona Jokela59:35
    896FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:48:18Jari Mikkonen1:19:14
    897FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:48:30Ville Heikkinen1:08:19
    898FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:48:47Ilmari Ikheimo57:35
    899FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:49:14Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:08:06
    900FINUNO SK (507)+5:49:28Heikki Pesola1:15:29
    901FINToiska (957)+5:49:57Sami Mustajoki1:17:32
    902FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:50:10Mika Mntyl1:02:13
    903FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:50:35Arja Nuolioja1:11:31
    904FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:50:44Antti Jukarainen1:11:47
    905FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:50:51Matias Heinonen58:15
    906FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:50:55Tero Nissil1:12:09
    907FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:51:08Morten Priks1:05:55
    908SWEOK Msen (495)+5:51:30Karri Lindell1:28:41
    909FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:51:39Juuso Kattelus1:08:47
    910FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:51:43Tuomas Ranto1:11:48
    911FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:51:45Hannu Napalmgreen1:10:36
    912FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:51:49Jonathan man1:17:06
    913FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:51:56Kimmo Valtonen1:17:28
    914FINEricsson SK (929)+5:51:59Anders nerud1:19:17
    915GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:52:25Charles Daniel1:16:38
    916FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:52:36Juha Juutila1:02:53
    917FINErs seura (1239)+5:52:44Juho Salminen1:11:31
    918FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:52:45Emilia Teini1:13:38
    919FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:53:09Viljami Hovi1:15:44
    920FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:53:27Samu Halme1:12:51
    921FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:53:35Ilkka Salonen1:23:43
    922FINRaTro (969)+5:53:37Mikko Savolainen1:12:44
    923FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:53:39Aleksi Markku1:12:39
    924FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:53:53Juha Leinonen1:13:42
    925FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:53:56Tommi Hmlinen1:20:05
    926FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+5:54:10Kalle Salste1:19:33
    927FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:54:16Mikko Sepp1:16:39
    928FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:54:35Olli Laine57:25
    929FINSelviytyjt (1567)+5:54:37Mikko Ahtinen1:36:34
    930FINSK-0K (1621)+5:54:39Mikko Uusitalo1:29:09
    931FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:55:08Ville Saarela58:47
    932FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:55:09Vesa Kiiskinen1:07:33
    933FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:55:20Jarkko Miettinen1:19:30
    934FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:55:35Sami Blomqvist1:07:21
    935FINOK KPO (783)+5:55:44Matti Laukka1:04:53
    936FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:55:44Olli Liinamaa1:16:50
    937FINFuturice (698)+5:55:45Antti Kolunkulma1:16:58
    938FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:55:48Samu Suominen1:13:44
    939FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:55:58Ilkka Sillanp1:10:29
    940FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:56:19Topi Hanhela1:12:03
    941FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+5:56:31Riku Savonen1:19:23
    942FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:56:41Risto Pasonen1:15:30
    943FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:57:07Jani Leskinen1:19:02
    944FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:57:09Slava Ilchenko1:16:42
    945FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:57:18Peter Wik1:10:33
    946FINRytit (1785)+5:57:32Germo Kenner1:12:02
    947FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:57:43Hemmo Laurila1:15:24
    948FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:57:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:17:01
    949FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:58:05Heikki Havukainen1:08:36
    950FINKTTO (983)+5:58:41Jukka Vuorinen1:28:45
    951FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:58:43Eetu Parkkinen1:09:28
    952FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:58:57Ville Happonen1:05:06
    953FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:59:06Ville Helenius1:07:36
    954FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:59:14Pietari Kone Hyvrinen1:17:29
    955FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:59:51Mika Blmchen1:25:53
    956FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:00:13Harri Niiranen1:10:29
    957FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:00:29Marko Yliaho1:20:20
    958FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:00:29Jouni Loisa1:20:16
    959FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:00:35Arttu Munukka1:10:17
    960FINAjolinja (1846)+6:01:45Lasse Lehtinen1:19:02
    961FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:01:51Pertti Oikarinen1:27:11
    962FINKanuuna (1783)+6:02:12Ville Hakamki1:06:44
    963FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:02:19Juho Myry1:20:33
    964FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:02:20Jukka Koskinen1:22:46
    965FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:02:49Juhana Pakkasmaa1:00:27
    966FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:02:59Ville Mttnen1:09:02
    967FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:03:33Mikko Minkkinen1:08:17
    968FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:03:39Henri Vh-Ypy1:12:28
    969RUSLosy (1732)+6:03:40Dmitry Korobov1:08:12
    970SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:03:40Anders Leopold1:20:16
    971FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:03:51Jonas Furubacka1:05:54
    972NORstmarka OK (864)+6:04:00Hans Kristian Hygen1:06:28
    973FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:04:00Olli Ahonen57:12
    974FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:04:01Panu Jantunen57:03
    975FINHnt SK (1042)+6:04:11Riku Heikkil1:00:31
    976FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:04:33Kimmo Putkinen1:11:22
    977FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:05:05Riku Kaalamo1:25:59
    978FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+6:05:09Juha Tervi1:22:40
    979FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:05:10Mikko Tilli1:06:00
    980FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:05:30Mika Nokka1:15:22
    981FINTurun Puristus (818)+6:05:35Valtteri Peltomki1:25:32
    982FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+6:05:41Mika Keronen1:13:17
    983LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+6:05:42Martins Lismanis1:25:11
    984FINTeam Lost (706)+6:05:53Kimmo Viitanen1:18:37
    985FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+6:05:54Taavi Kervinen1:20:53
    986FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:06:15Juha Paukkeri1:08:22
    987FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:06:52Matti Pajari1:06:07
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+6:06:56Martin Sderstrm1:26:49
    989FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:07:01Harri Korkka1:00:46
    990FINPYVMM (977)+6:07:04Janne Piispanen1:12:20
    991FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:07:05Tomi Sarkanen1:11:17
    992FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+6:08:08Tommi Rouvinen1:23:16
    993FINSPYMS (759)+6:08:13Timo Jumppanen1:18:45
    994FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:08:29Antti Matula1:12:24
    995FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:08:38Akseli Toikka57:38
    996FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:08:50Toni Parkkinen1:10:41
    997FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:09:41Jari Parkkonen1:20:49
    998FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:09:54Kim Seppnen1:09:15
    999FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:10:26Vesa Venlinen57:48
    1000FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:10:34Olli Heinikoski1:01:48
    1001NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+6:10:46Inge Hafstad1:19:36
    1002FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:11:07Timo Riissanen1:04:10
    1003FINTampereen Yritys (825)+6:11:30Lehmusmets Jari1:25:51
    1004FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:11:34Jukka Saari1:18:18
    1005FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:11:45Henri Pohjalainen1:14:10
    1006FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:11:54Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:13:38
    1007FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:11:57Ari Karjalainen1:10:23
    1008FINSolita (780)+6:13:00Tommi Rantanen1:01:25
    1009FINMets Forest (1149)+6:13:22Jarkko Kauppinen1:02:01
    1010LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:13:26Kaspars Zudrags53:55
    1011FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+6:13:33Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila1:38:35
    1012FINLynx 6 (1476)+6:13:41Markku Hyvnen1:26:48
    1013FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:13:41Jukka Rannisto1:15:18
    1014FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:13:53Juha-Matti Karvinen55:51
    1015FINTurengin RC (948)+6:14:25Janne Niemi1:22:16
    1016FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:14:42Niko Sillanp1:04:40
    1017FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:15:01Pekka Lyytinen1:09:51
    1018FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+6:15:08Seppo Varmavuo1:27:23
    1019FINNavi 7 (1383)+6:15:40Anssi Rautio1:14:25
    1020FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:15:48Tanja Rannila1:09:36
    1021FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:16:11Jari Leppimki1:15:49
    1022FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:17:10Mikko Numminen1:16:23
    1023FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:17:10Tomi Kangas1:15:57
    1024FINPetolintu 2 (844)+6:17:11Tero Jyrhm1:11:16
    1025FINSulzer (1203)+6:18:02Edward Paro1:09:59
    1026SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:18:06Dennis Nyqvist1:04:07
    1027FINDigita (905)+6:18:19Antti Sallila1:14:49
    1028FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+6:18:22Jaakko Heikkinen1:23:31
    1029FINTaxi Team (785)+6:18:22Antti Mets1:05:57
    1030FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+6:18:24Niko Ritakallio1:19:10
    1031FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:19:27Sakari Toivio1:05:49
    1032FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:20:01Timo Rapeli1:14:02
    1033FINOC Utmanare (1027)+6:20:14Jussi Tamminen1:17:49
    1034FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:20:37Rainer Rbb58:14
    1035FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+6:20:58Sami Mattsson1:22:58
    1036FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+6:21:04Timo Polari1:25:06
    1037FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:21:22Mika Helander1:14:21
    1038FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:22:54Emma Juga1:00:24
    1039FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:22:56Jani Vahala1:00:22
    1040FINNeliveto (845)+6:22:58Lauri Tuominen1:10:38
    1041FINHRUP (649)+6:23:13Aakula Riikka1:09:45
    1042FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:23:32Sampsa Tiainen1:12:41
    1043FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:23:41Mika Rantasalo1:00:01
    1044FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+6:23:46Ville Suhonen1:19:43
    1045FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+6:24:18Jarmo Kinos-Eskola1:17:10
    1046FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+6:24:30Harri Pasanen1:13:55
    1047FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+6:24:43Aki Hkmies1:22:13
    1048FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:24:44Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:19:41
    1049FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+6:24:48Jarkko Nevalainen1:18:59
    1050FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+6:24:51Ari Haapalainen1:20:15
    1051FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:24:58VILLE AHVONEN57:50
    1052FINNCS Sport (727)+6:25:14Jari Taavela1:26:24
    1053FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+6:25:21Petri Mattsson1:24:58
    1054FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:25:46Veli-Pekka Ojamaa1:07:26
    1055FINDentina (819)+6:26:00Roope Reponen1:11:26
    1056FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:26:18Teppo Karjalainen1:09:21
    1057FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+6:26:25Jan Eriksson1:33:30
    1058FINLappeen Siniset (976)+6:26:40Lauri Pyrhnen1:16:42
    1059FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:26:53Atte Olkkonen1:13:52
    1060FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:26:58Juho Walinen1:05:02
    1061FINEDX (871)+6:27:08Rami Heikkil1:06:07
    1062FINFTA 2 (939)+6:27:24Jussi Kauppila1:05:18
    1063FINValtra (724)+6:27:26Sami Mnttinen1:03:35
    1064FINFirstbeat (585)+6:27:31Reetta Tenhu1:08:24
    1065FINMetos (1218)+6:27:45Jari Visnen1:06:53
    1066FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+6:27:57Ari Kurhonen1:17:50
    1067FINNabla (951)+6:27:58Marko Leppniemi1:07:32
    1068FINKotipojat (946)+6:28:02Jukka Uskonen1:16:20
    1069FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+6:28:20Hannu Heiskanen1:19:11
    1070FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+6:28:28Jarkko Uitto1:25:15
    1071FINNavi 8 (927)+6:28:49Tuomo Torniainen1:12:19
    1072FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+6:28:56Matias Suonp1:17:58
    1073FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+6:29:20Jouko Vuolle1:20:51
    1074FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:29:32Harri Parkkinen56:39
    1075FINViLLE Team (1249)+6:29:37Teppo Annila1:08:42
    1076FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+6:29:38Toni Jauhianen1:18:35
    1077FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+6:29:45Jaakko Korkonen1:23:53
    1078FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+6:30:12Marko Pietari1:15:38
    1079FINPrssi ry (522)+6:30:17Matti Kalenius1:20:10
    1080FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:30:34Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:08:56
    1081FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+6:30:36Juha Elovirta1:16:37
    1082FINSalomonin pojat (928)+6:30:48Antti Pihlajamaa1:26:31
    1083FINYksintein (1659)+6:30:52Pirita Salomaa1:22:15
    1084FINKananpojat (912)+6:31:21Aki Kyckling1:17:59
    1085FINPikku Hukat (734)+6:32:18Tuomas Lunttila1:22:57
    1086FINSK Samperi (840)+6:32:20Ville Hukkanen1:26:46
    1087FINKaslink (1836)+6:32:45Ari Majander1:25:57
    1088FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+6:33:50Anne Salomaa1:34:01
    1089FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+6:35:07Erkki Hautaniemi1:30:58
    1090FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+6:36:07Lotta Oinonen1:05:38
    1091FINIin Yritys (1063)+6:36:13Pertti Paaso-Rantala1:31:42
    1092FINAtria (1589)+6:36:42Sari Anttonen1:04:05
    1093FINMetsklusteri (798)+6:36:47Kari Wuolijoki1:17:25
    1094FINNiPa (1604)+6:37:15Janne Nieminen51:45
    1095FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+6:37:23Seppo Niemi1:28:36
    1096FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+6:37:28Harri Lepist1:26:23
    1097FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+6:37:29Olli Heikkinen1:35:22
    1098FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+6:37:40Petra Ruuth1:11:43
    1099FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+6:37:41Pasi Maunumki1:28:36
    1100FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+6:37:47Risto Haverinen1:09:07
    1101FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+6:37:52Jouni Sormunen1:35:50
    1102FINKartankiertjt (971)+6:38:00Jo Shepherd1:03:44
    1103FINOulun Reipas (893)+6:38:01Pasi Heikkinen1:15:43
    1104FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:38:18Antti Hyytiinen1:01:57
    1105FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+6:38:58John Hoffstrm1:29:38
    1106FINEssity Finland (735)+6:39:57Niina Taimisto1:07:07
    1107GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+6:40:00Jakob Schach1:04:14
    1108FINLauttapartio (1199)+6:40:07Roope Tuori1:06:59
    1109FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:40:15Mika Maaninka1:00:51
    1110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+6:40:29Mikko Kuusio1:29:34
    1111FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+6:40:37Tapio Hyttinen1:05:45
    1112FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+6:41:02Seppo Linjakumpu1:14:39
    1113FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:41:09Arto Laukka1:01:49
    1114FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+6:41:30Saku Tauriainen1:22:17
    1115SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+6:41:42Stefan Redtzer1:17:21
    1116FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+6:42:03Eetu Harju2:07:12
    1117FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+6:42:03Matti Immonen1:30:14
    1118FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+6:42:22Tapani Niskanen1:21:58
    1119FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+6:42:42Vesa Malm1:13:15
    1120FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+6:42:58Pia Randell1:20:40
    1121FINRejlers (1048)+6:42:59Timo Keskitalo1:21:52
    1122FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+6:43:06Jyri Lehto1:25:16
    1123FINKRIK Finland (1891)+6:43:35Netta Rajamki1:06:18
    1124FINOK Kristina (830)+6:44:31Henrik djers1:12:23
    1125FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+6:45:05Hannu Keskitalo1:12:06
    1126FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:45:09Juho Kinnunen1:07:41
    1127FINAndritz WP (1747)+6:45:11Tuomo Sihvo1:21:40
    1128FINOlvastin Tana (910)+6:45:23Miro Saari1:12:34
    1129FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:45:24Aislinn Prendergast1:13:56
    1130FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+6:45:35Hannu Honkanen1:10:51
    1131FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+6:46:28Harri Lehtimki1:16:03
    1132FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+6:46:32Rasmus Karlsson1:18:13
    1133FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:46:50Jussi Marttila1:06:04
    1134FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+6:46:51Miika Iskanius1:18:52
    1135FINDream Team (1857)+6:47:13Jaakko Laine1:12:15
    1136FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:47:35Jarmo Koskela59:42
    1137FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:47:41Touko Kaasalainen1:07:48
    1138FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:47:54Magnus Nygrd1:06:09
    1139FINDatactica (824)+6:48:09Jussi Karjalainen1:17:51
    1140FINMMK OK (1698)+6:48:34Eetu Rantanen1:19:19
    1141FINKntit (1036)+6:48:59Tommy Nordstrm1:25:30
    1142FINOutotec (622)+6:49:01Vesa Hytnen1:08:34
    1143FINFennovoima (1707)+6:49:06Jussi Kumpula57:06
    1144FINRistin Miehet (1274)+6:49:10Timo Rtk1:22:24
    1145FINThinkers (709)+6:49:28Keijo Karjalainen1:10:17
    1146FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:49:33Anssi Pesonen1:16:31
    1147FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+6:49:35Johan Lindholm1:26:17
    1148FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:49:46Matias Korin1:14:16
    1149FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:49:47Antti Virkajrvi1:05:00
    1150FINHal Bro (920)+6:49:59Tero Salonen1:01:27
    1151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:50:22Panu Kangas1:02:30
    1152FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+6:50:29Riina Rintamki1:13:00
    1153FINHI-TEAM (1147)+6:50:37Juho Pellinen1:25:08
    1154FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:50:53Jussi Hkkinen1:14:36
    1155FINTeam Tommila (835)+6:51:12Matias Hilska1:22:46
    1156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+6:51:16Antti Merisalo1:16:38
    1157FINRasti/C (918)+6:51:19Markus Ovaskainen1:20:31
    1158FINOK EMitVit (908)+6:51:20Tommi Hynninen1:14:30
    1159FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+6:51:22Mari Ahola1:28:47
    1160FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+6:51:34Hannu Kohvakka1:35:29
    1161FINRaula Team (1702)+6:51:36Matti Raula1:05:24
    1162FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:51:44Petri Paukkunen58:42
    1163FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+6:51:45Mika Kalliomaa1:23:37
    1164FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+6:52:12Mikko Heikkinen1:30:56
    1165FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:52:14Ilkka Lassila1:00:10
    1166FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+6:53:58Esa Saksola1:30:26
    1167FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+6:53:58Marja Heili1:15:40
    1168FINHakuna Matata (1337)+6:54:30Elias Partti1:18:53
    1169FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:54:32Moona Havula1:05:51
    1170FINDroit (1017)+6:55:05Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:01:08
    1171FINDigia (1767)+6:55:06Ilkka Toje1:25:19
    1172FINEKI (1813)+6:55:23Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:18:40
    1173FINTP Industrials (686)+6:55:37Joonas Hirvi1:04:29
    1174FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+6:55:44Jaakko Niemel1:08:49
    1175FINVesikmmenet (1546)+6:55:59Elina Mkinen1:28:35
    1176FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+6:56:34Timo Kaskinen1:23:24
    1177FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:56:57Sami Virta1:13:03
    1178FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:57:18Jaakko Ranta56:39
    1179NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:58:06Geir Orderud1:11:05
    1180FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+6:58:14Jouni Aarikka1:29:02
    1181FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+6:58:18Petteri Heino1:27:04
    1182FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+6:58:48Toni Pohjatalo1:23:29
    1183FINMetslehti (1745)+6:58:57Olli Muhonen1:56:48
    1184SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+6:59:00Anders Sundelin1:26:37
    1185FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+6:59:05Lasse Ruusinen1:08:05
    1186FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+6:59:30Keijo Pellinen1:22:48
    1187FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+7:00:01Jimi Nenonen1:21:30
    1188FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+7:00:04Tuomo Schwela1:08:29
    1189FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+7:00:23Hilla Lr1:18:50
    1190FINSalon Viesti (953)+7:00:32Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:01:44
    1191FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+7:00:37Harri Heikkinen1:10:03
    1192FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+7:00:54Harri Mkel1:17:08
    1193FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+7:01:28Eino Heinonen1:08:42
    1194FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+7:01:54Simo Mutanen1:12:39
    1195FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:02:58Janne Kokkala1:17:59
    1196FINOtaKraa (1601)+7:03:02Matias Alarotu1:45:39
    1197FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+7:03:17Jouni Pajunen1:36:04
    1198FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+7:03:28Vera sterman1:19:26
    1199FINHihhulit (1213)+7:03:48Jouko Kleemola1:14:24
    1200FINFennia (524)+7:04:02Mika Manninen1:17:30
    1201FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:04:07Aki Kaivola1:19:05
    1202FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+7:04:27Anssi Hakola1:24:19
    1203FINVnkypannu (1790)+7:04:51Teemu Partio1:09:04
    1204FINOP (874)+7:04:51Harri Saxlund1:17:30
    1205FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:05:07Tero Julkunen1:11:47
    1206FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:05:30Antti Tikka1:18:44
    1207FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:06:23Ola Ritala1:01:39
    1208FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:06:54Mika Kinnunen1:09:50
    1209FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+7:07:00Pirkka Tukeva1:12:24
    1210FINSitowise (1614)+7:08:02Laura Jrvinen1:17:55
    1211FINPatria Land (1586)+7:08:38Ville Pienrih1:12:01
    1212FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:09:15Taneli Krmeniemi1:16:25
    1213FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:09:46Elin Lvdal1:23:13
    1214FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+7:10:04Kai Trmikoski1:23:39
    1215FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:10:05Jukka Kirjavainen1:04:09
    1216FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:10:30Juha Halonen1:25:13
    1217FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:11:17Juho Vuori1:26:50
    1218FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:11:23Tero Jrvinen1:05:06
    1219FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:11:45Elina Luhta1:07:45
    1220FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:11:51Jari Hurme1:24:22
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:12:12Petteri Annunen1:15:50
    1222FINMaasillat (982)+7:12:18Lauri Maasilta1:26:20
    1223FINOscar Software (1155)+7:13:20Mika Parjanen1:08:41
    1224FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:13:21Ari Kolunsarka1:27:41
    1225FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:13:40Salla Autti1:25:23
    1226FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:13:44Mikko Alava1:23:29
    1227FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:13:52Heikki Heiskanen1:16:35
    1228FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:13:52Olli Lipponen1:04:28
    1229FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:14:13Jari Lappalainen59:46
    1230FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:14:24Miro Pussinen1:18:05
    1231FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+7:14:55Mikko Lindroth1:29:48
    1232FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:15:01Jarno Sihvo1:21:47
    1233FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:15:33Aki Kiiliinen1:19:47
    1234FINTieto (1168)+7:15:34Jukka Laaksonen1:17:15
    1235FINIivolan Team (813)+7:15:42Vili Hmlinen1:12:47
    1236FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:15:44Martti Hassila1:17:25
    1237FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:15:47Juri Haverinen1:21:16
    1238FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+7:16:01Johannes Pyyhti1:25:21
    1239FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:16:23Antti Pasanen59:02
    1240FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:17:00Mikko Koskinen1:03:47
    1241FINSweco (737)+7:17:09Timo Pekkinen1:14:51
    1242FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:17:34Niclas Wickstrm1:18:36
    1243FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:17:48Marko Isoaho58:49
    1244FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:18:20Petteri Niemi1:17:29
    1245FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:18:57Jani Karjalainen1:20:20
    1246FINVarnitsa (880)+7:19:00Markku Heinonen1:19:55
    1247FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:19:43Mikko Hls57:34
    1248FINMattersoft (1167)+7:20:13Sami Naatula1:13:13
    1249FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+7:20:23Juhani Kirma1:14:04
    1250FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:20:43Mauno Hyypp1:01:34
    1251FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+7:20:50Joel Tommila1:21:18
    1252FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:20:54Ilkka Iisakka1:05:20
    1253FINKorona (1066)+7:20:55Hannu Pulakka1:10:47
    1254FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:21:04Mika Kilpelinen1:23:41
    1255FINCADS Team (1784)+7:21:51Felipe Ballester1:11:26
    1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:21:57David Farkas1:01:55
    1257FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+7:22:02Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:22:42
    1258FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:22:25Matti Taskinen1:17:57
    1259FINNavi 5 (788)+7:22:36Jani Hartonen1:16:56
    1260FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:22:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:00:35
    1261FINCadpool (802)+7:22:48Alanko Aarno59:15
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+7:22:52Jari Risnen1:18:59
    1263FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:23:01Tatu Terho1:17:37
    1264FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+7:23:04Markku Kokkonen1:38:33
    1265FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+7:23:23Mika Lustig1:37:37
    1266FINTsmmts (1260)+7:23:45Jyrki Simovaara1:12:07
    1267FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:24:32Teemu Matilainen1:15:23
    1268FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:25:01Pasi Heiskanen1:18:20
    1269FINOK Computer (1627)+7:25:35Panu Melajrvi1:18:03
    1270FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+7:26:18Juho Lehtonen1:22:14
    1271FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:26:32Poikselk Janne1:17:57
    1272FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:26:46Mika Liimatainen1:11:34
    1273FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:27:02Ilkka Vaarasuo1:11:57
    1274FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:27:30Leino Pasma1:16:36
    1275FINJohn Deere (749)+7:28:33Sami Vartiainen1:21:19
    1276FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+7:29:10Risto Nenonen1:19:09
    1277FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+7:29:32Joel Siikanen1:25:09
    1278FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+7:29:32Iiro Joutsen1:28:54
    1279IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:29:39E-CHIP! 71:08:28
    1280FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+7:29:40Marko Liikamaa1:29:00
    1281FININUS (1231)+7:29:48Valeriy Tereshenkov1:08:37
    1282FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:30:04Pivi Hurri1:12:29
    1283FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:30:05Perttu Silvola1:12:59
    1284FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:30:25Topias Rauhamaa1:05:27
    1285FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:30:38Jorma Kauppila1:07:54
    1286FINLostBoys (1123)+7:30:39Marko Karjalainen1:14:01
    1287FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+7:31:09Jussi Koskinen1:29:38
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+7:31:13Matti Mattila1:23:09
    1289FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:31:44Juha Rouhiainen1:17:54
    1290FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:31:59Emmi Lehkonen1:10:52
    1291FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:32:54Jani Hmlinen52:36
    1292FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:33:17Ristomatti Lanne1:13:11
    1293FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:33:18Marko Siira1:06:31
    1294FINKops (764)+7:33:28Jani Nuutinen1:22:54
    1295FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:33:36Elina Hartikainen1:21:43
    1296FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:33:58Jorma Ikheimo1:26:40
    1297FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:34:00Timo Syrjl1:02:18
    1298FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+7:34:21Jenni Vallenius1:35:46
    1299FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:34:24Vesa Koivula1:20:28
    1300FINTeam SOSE (883)+7:34:41Kaisa Haverinen1:18:47
    1301FINLekapojat (1690)+7:34:53Samuli Tiainen57:08
    1302FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:35:45Jukka Hnninen1:07:28
    1303DENStronger Together (1108)+7:36:25Kirsi Nurmi1:02:25
    1304FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:36:32Arto Nummela1:19:53
    1305FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:36:36Jouni Muhonen1:14:28
    1306FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:36:36Juhani Pekkala1:23:48
    1307FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:36:43Antti Vesterinen1:16:15
    1308FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:37:39Antti Rossi1:08:53
    1309FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:37:59Mikko Paananen1:19:54
    1310FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:38:34Juha Nurmi1:18:54
    1311FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:38:56Asko Linden1:27:13
    1312FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+7:39:12Harri Kinnunen1:38:36
    1313FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:40:11Lassi Salmela1:13:36
    1314FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:41:25Tauno Lemettinen1:17:47
    1315FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:41:30Otto von Hellens1:16:24
    1316FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:41:30Joonas Timperi1:22:15
    1317FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:42:34Pasi Frnti1:05:36
    1318FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:42:43Jani Lehmuskoski1:10:18
    1319FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:43:01Timo Ala-Kanto1:22:45
    1320FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:43:53Jouko Ruuskanen1:23:18
    1321FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:44:08Mikko Mkip1:19:06
    1322FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:44:19Kari Mastokangas1:22:39
    1323FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:44:24Ari-Pekka Pasanen1:28:38
    1324FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:45:05Ville-Matias Kelho1:25:58
    1325FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:45:17Risto Saloranta1:14:04
    1326FINME Pummit (1204)+7:45:36Toivainen Olavi1:20:39
    1327FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:45:39Ulla Vilkman1:27:17
    1328FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:45:54Tuomas Piha1:07:53
    1329FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:46:34Jaakko Tanhuanp1:19:27
    1330FINOff Course (1832)+7:46:45Riikka Nurminen1:28:19
    1331FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:46:57Mila Koljonen1:21:54
    1332FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:47:41Atte Koljonen1:09:06
    1333FINVTT (699)+7:47:42Jarmo Kouko1:14:15
    1334FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:47:53Roope Pyry1:06:13
    1335FINFTA (650)+7:49:11Joonas Taipale1:08:07
    1336FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:49:14Pertteli Salmenper1:20:12
    1337FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:49:27Reijo Kivel1:25:46
    1338FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:51:16Anniina Tolkkinen1:29:01
    1339FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:52:18Tapani Koivisto1:09:58
    1340FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:52:36Patrik stman1:33:35
    1341FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:52:37Lasse Ensuo1:12:35
    1342FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:52:56Janne Keisanen1:00:41
    1343FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:52:57Kirsi Vesterinen1:27:59
    1344FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:53:59Tuomas Mustonen1:13:06
    1345FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:54:09Tiina Kihlstrm1:16:55
    1346FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:54:52Kmrinen Antti1:35:38
    1347FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:55:09Sahila Tommi1:09:40
    1348FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:55:46Vesa Metso1:21:22
    1349FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:56:02Pertti Kosunen1:34:28
    1350FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:56:12Urho Sivonen1:20:12
    1351FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:56:32Noora Hyyrynen1:00:42
    1352FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:56:34Timo Ojala1:19:51
    1353FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:56:52Jouko Lappalainen1:15:13
    1354FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:57:58Seppo Korhonen1:18:36
    1355FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:58:02Teemu Uusitalo1:39:01
    1356FINJutopia (1562)+7:58:18Mikko Jutila1:26:43
    1357FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:58:39Ari Kystil1:36:01
    1358FINHermannin kri (1825)+7:58:42Antti Jokinen2:06:47
    1359FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:58:54Pekka Montell1:26:30
    1360FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:58:59Marko Ukkola1:18:41
    1361FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:59:37Anna-Leena Talaster1:29:01
    1362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:00:03Jari Seppl1:05:45
    1363FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+8:00:52Mikko Mkinen1:37:30
    1364FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:01:13Jussi Broberg1:11:19
    1365FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:01:39Timo Vre1:17:27
    1366FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:02:13Jarkko Vainio1:28:33
    1367DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:02:46Johannsen Bjarne1:17:47
    1368FINTeam Laardi (1630)+8:03:51Heini Nikander1:26:55
    1369FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:04:29Petri Talvitie1:35:37
    1370FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:04:54Aki Halme1:18:14
    1371FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:05:33Paatola Timo1:10:16
    1372FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:06:11Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:08:39
    1373FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:06:14Jorma Heikkinen1:23:02
    1374FINSports by LUT (1222)+8:06:18Vesa Tanskanen1:37:28
    1375FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:06:34Lauri Kentt1:15:01
    1376FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:06:53Timo Myllynen1:22:34
    1377FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:07:36Jaakko Senttula1:20:39
    1378FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:07:42Miina Orell1:16:51
    1379FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:07:51Iina Elfving1:18:38
    1380FINPttk (1186)+8:08:58Pauli Impivaara1:12:13
    1381FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:09:12Riku Tiusanen1:20:47
    1382FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+8:09:30Tuomo Lyhty1:38:27
    1383FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:10:04Sampsa Launiainen1:25:52
    1384FINAC Liiga (1677)+8:10:20Sami Vihonen1:35:27
    1385FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+8:11:15Pohto Jussi1:28:24
    1386FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:11:34Rauli Rautavuori59:21
    1387FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+8:11:48Risto Kuusela1:26:35
    1388FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:11:55Jukka Viero1:09:33
    1389FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:12:28Petri Kairinen1:21:08
    1390FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:12:58Antti Salovaara1:26:36
    1391FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:13:26Olli Pelkonen1:19:00
    1392FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:13:44Jani Ruohola1:26:59
    1393FINmroom (1655)+8:13:54heidi salonen1:03:44
    1394FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:14:04Kuisma Taipale1:17:16
    1395FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+8:16:03Jukka Markkanen1:38:21
    1396FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:16:34Lauri Torppa1:26:08
    1397FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+8:16:49Mika Laiti1:36:42
    1398FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+8:18:02Pasi Parviainen1:16:33
    1399FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:18:08Juha Vornanen1:19:08
    1400FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+8:18:43Hannu Vtinen1:36:29
    1401FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+8:19:53Kalle Rantala1:31:12
    1402FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:20:57Teppo Rajala1:17:22
    1403FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:21:19Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:19:08
    1404FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+8:22:02Outi Holopainen1:35:34
    1405FINArsenal Finland (1653)+8:23:17Isto Vanhamki1:25:45
    1406FINRastiaasit (993)+8:23:35Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:09:17
    1407FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:25:22Kari Virtanen1:14:19
    1408FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+8:25:28Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:10:03
    1409FINRuutiukot (1714)+8:26:08Sakari Kallo1:26:46
    1410FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+8:26:36Arto Sakko1:16:47
    1411FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+8:26:46Simo Nieminen1:28:52
    1412FINF (974)+8:28:20Ville-Mikko Ojala1:11:35
    1413FINKohta lytyy (1595)+8:29:04Markus Jaatinen1:09:10
    1414FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+8:29:27Lassi Keinonen1:35:53
    1415FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+8:29:35Jarmo Lintukangas1:37:38
    1416FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+8:29:37Marko Hietanen1:25:17
    1417FINPermeren Rasti (762)+8:29:38Vesa Laitila1:53:08
    1418FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+8:30:42Teppo Rasi1:27:44
    1419FINTieto 2 (1840)+8:31:25Timo Haikonen1:21:07
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+8:31:32Niko Oksanen1:34:25
    1421FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+8:31:55Ilari Nurmela1:17:56
    1422FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:31:55Keijo Pulkkinen1:21:17
    1423FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+8:32:01Liisa Siltanen1:15:06
    1424FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:32:43Atte Mnkre1:08:53
    1425FINValio Nestle (1208)+8:34:12Harri Niemi1:16:00
    1426FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+8:34:24Henry Holm1:22:02
    1427FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+8:34:45Aapeli Tourunen1:26:30
    1428FINABB SK (1171)+8:35:02Jukka Kantokoski1:27:47
    1429FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+8:36:25Arimatias Raitio1:22:58
    1430FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+8:36:33Sini Seppl1:35:20
    1431FINViitamen Veto (1615)+8:36:39Kari Leimu2:30:40
    1432FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:36:45Riku Levlehto1:09:08
    1433ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+8:37:20Juan Manuel Ruiz1:16:23
    1434FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:37:57Sampo Varjonen1:12:07
    1435FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+8:38:01Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen1:56:49
    1436FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+8:38:53Ville Hulkkonen1:22:17
    1437FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+8:39:09Jani Elo1:16:47
    1438FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+8:39:16Aki Tikkakoski1:31:30
    1439FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:39:33Samuli Valonen1:10:48
    1440FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+8:40:03Piia Tantarimki1:33:32
    1441FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:40:11Jarkko Kovanen59:46
    1442FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:40:35Kalle Kuusisto1:09:19
    1443FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:42:22Tapio Pihlajamki1:15:45
    1444FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:45:32Helle Emmi1:18:12
    1445FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:46:07Anna Tornivaara1:19:19
    1446FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:46:12Mikko Hakala1:16:21
    1447FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:46:34Jukka Kotilainen1:15:24
    1448FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+8:47:26Juha-Matti Vrnen1:25:41
    1449FINRaKiNa (1279)+8:48:49Sari Lhdeniemi1:21:38
    1450FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:48:56Janne Haverinen1:06:16
    1451FINKompassibois (1146)+8:49:55Kimmo Ahonen1:42:26
    1452FINNavi 9 (1013)+8:51:53Teemu ster1:19:34
    1453FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+8:52:17Hippos Hurricanes 71:18:54
    1454FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+8:53:40Sami Linna1:18:48
    1455FINSemantum (1571)+8:53:45Tuukka Lehtonen1:35:45
    1456FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+8:55:27Kai Lepist1:35:00
    1457FINTeam Koo (1333)+8:56:38Juha Alkila1:36:01
    1458FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+8:57:25Iida Jaakkola1:26:27
    1459FINRastisudit (1037)+8:58:08Jussi Kivioja59:16
    1460FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:59:28Sami Takala1:34:01
    1461FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:00:03Heikki Kyt1:21:19
    1462FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+9:02:08Jani Valtari1:29:15
    1463FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:02:11Iiro Memonen1:27:07
    1464FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+9:03:56Jani Ojala1:13:53
    1465FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:04:06Harri Mntynen1:21:00
    1466USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:05:40Ernst Linder1:25:39
    1467FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+9:06:13Tero Huostila2:06:59
    1468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:06:43Aleksei Hamppu1:23:59
    1469FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+9:06:51Matti Heikkil1:17:40
    1470FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:06:58Harri Peltola1:13:21
    1471FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:09:28Oskari Hanninen1:18:01
    1472FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+9:09:48Lauri Nieminen1:45:07
    1473FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:09:56Mikko Jrvi1:03:56
    1474FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:09:57Juha Sorvisto1:00:41
    1475FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:10:00Christian Borgman1:19:15
    1476FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:10:01Janna Korpela1:18:33
    1477FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+9:11:36Marko Taipalus1:22:10
    1478FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:11:38Markku Niemel1:20:28
    1479FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:11:43Jorma Jussila1:14:10
    1480FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+9:13:35Sergey Zaborov1:09:24
    1481FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:14:07Tomi Tamlander1:20:20
    1482FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:14:12Marko Myller1:18:20
    1483RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:14:44Alexandr Kulikov1:17:03
    1484GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:14:48Dmitry Ushakov1:09:33
    1485FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:15:57Jouko Jakala1:11:01
    1486FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+9:20:08Timo Lahdelma1:25:35
    1487SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:20:29Anders Karlstrm1:19:08
    1488FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+9:21:08Jere Kingelin1:31:31
    1489FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+9:21:27Janne Laine1:28:58
    1490FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:22:11Oscar Johansson1:15:19
    1491FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+9:22:27Reima Veijalainen1:23:17
    1492FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+9:23:31Timo Waltari1:22:37
    1493FINOK Ohana (1657)+9:23:43Riina Haavisto1:35:30
    1494FINSweco 2 (1244)+9:24:15Aki Luntamo1:31:05
    1495FINVierestohi (1217)+9:24:35Ilkka Ruuska1:26:31
    1496FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:26:30Jaakko Hietava56:10
    1497FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:26:44Juha Pylvs1:16:43
    1498FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:27:09Tuukka Vihtkari1:14:08
    1499FINSK K3 (1787)+9:29:00Juuso Enjala1:16:41
    1500FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+9:29:32Petri Palonen1:18:35
    1501FINOCTO3 (1637)+9:30:03Jyrki Oinas1:34:24
    1502FINEksym 360 (1277)+9:30:05Arttu Kleemola1:29:55
    1503FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+9:30:26Samuli Huuhilo1:15:49
    1504FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:31:27Mortti Lehtonen1:08:17
    1505FINValio TM (1667)+9:32:19Mikael Wathen1:35:31
    1506FINATC EFHK (1257)+9:33:57Petri Seeste1:18:16
    1507FINCastorIT (1688)+9:34:34Jaakko Whsilta1:12:55
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+9:34:56Jussi Alanen1:38:59
    1509FINWIO Team (1324)+9:35:29Pasi Rajala1:36:19
    1510FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+9:36:10Jani Riihinen1:23:34
    1511FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+9:38:16Jari Lassila1:25:42
    1512FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:38:43Teemu Salmivesi1:15:38
    1513FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+9:39:41Juha Ohrankmmen1:21:32
    1514FINTeam Allback (1616)+9:39:55Paul Laihonen1:13:03
    1515FINTeam Supponen (1289)+9:40:05Liisa Peltonen1:22:52
    1516FINMatrix (1250)+9:40:56Joonas Turunen1:22:31
    1517FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+9:43:24Eemeli Saarelma1:20:31
    1518FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:43:35Jouni Laurikainen1:21:14
    1519FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+9:43:40Poikonen Jaakko1:29:43
    1520FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:44:20Tero Jrvinen1:16:17
    1521FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:44:27Ossi Porri1:09:18
    1522FINHALTON (1590)+9:45:19Otto Kyllnen1:20:46
    1523FINMontun Uho (1853)+9:46:17Taavi Korja1:27:16
    1524FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+9:46:33Timo Saari1:32:58
    1525FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+9:48:33Mikko Sorrela1:27:09
    1526FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+9:48:54Arto Tammi1:21:57
    1527FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+9:50:14Tuomo Wirman1:12:47
    1528FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+9:50:31Juho Huhtala1:31:10
    1529FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+9:50:37Aki Riikonen1:40:24
    1530FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+9:51:34Urpo Leppjrvi1:49:18
    1531FINEtte Lyd (1272)+9:53:20Lauri Tonteri1:26:32
    1532FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+9:53:32Jonne Hankimaa1:35:06
    1533FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+9:53:56Kimi Kilkkil1:00:37
    1534FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+9:54:39Toni Joutjrvi1:07:13
    1535FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+9:55:36Janne Karppinen1:16:19
    1536FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+9:58:49Reima Viiri1:26:42
    1537FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+10:00:09Ossi Siipola1:18:42
    1538FINPojat 35 (1865)+10:01:00Joel Knif1:18:16
    1539FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+10:02:42Antti Tiainen1:39:35
    1540FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+10:03:17Joona Vlilehto1:27:46
    1541FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+10:08:11Marko Juslin1:20:34
    1542FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+10:09:44Ilkka Leskel1:37:39
    1543FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:10:03Marko Lamminsalo1:03:18
    1544FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:10:59Marja Rantanen1:15:11
    1545FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:15:45Mika Vnnen1:20:35
    1546FINJre (1087)+10:16:33Antti Kokkola1:18:25
    1547FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+10:16:58Kristian Kattelmki1:16:55
    1548FINTeam Sipil (1411)+10:21:04Kirsi Sipil1:12:32
    1549FINMPY (1751)+10:22:11Tomi Miettunen1:38:33
    1550FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:22:13Jouko Visnen1:08:39
    1551FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:22:24Markus Ritala1:01:33
    1552FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+10:22:31Matti Nummela1:52:01
    1553FINKnut Posse (1271)+10:23:23Markus Nygrd1:28:39
    1554FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+10:23:53Petri Lauttia1:23:20
    1555FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+10:24:27Ilkka Sallinen1:38:10
    1556FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:26:44Matti Prssinen1:12:57
    1557FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+10:30:24Markku Lahti1:14:27
    1558FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+10:31:37Antti Virta1:23:14
    1559GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+10:33:13Olwen Rowlands1:34:22
    1560FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+10:33:33Harri Ketola1:25:40
    1561FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+10:33:45Timo Lehtovirta1:15:28
    1562FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+10:38:03Mikko Eronen1:34:45
    1563FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+10:38:19Ari Sorvari1:34:46
    1564FINBest Caravan (1801)+10:39:48Antti Nieminen1:21:27
    1565FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+10:40:17Petri Huovi1:23:20
    1566FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:41:09Julia Silvennoinen1:13:57
    1567FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+10:41:36Marko Tarvainen1:15:25
    1568FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:48:08Jaakko Leinonen59:10
    1569FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+10:48:37Pekka Patrikka1:38:21
    1570FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+10:50:45Santeri Tarvainen1:43:49
    1571FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+10:52:36Timo Ahonen1:42:02
    1572FINX-Boomarit (1815)+10:52:52Tommi Kolehmainen1:12:09
    1573FINTreSeven (1645)+10:53:01Vili Sipil1:09:16
    1574FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+10:53:24Teemu Backman1:21:30
    1575FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+10:53:52Anonen Anssi1:16:43
    1576FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:55:45Heikki Marttila1:10:22
    1577FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+10:55:47Arseni Jepifanov1:26:26
    1578FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:57:04Jani Salmi1:16:29
    1579FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:59:12David Griffin1:18:18
    1580FINKanKi (1687)+10:59:35Saku Lehti1:35:27
    1581FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+11:00:59Rsnen Jarmo1:36:53
    1582FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+11:02:26Jussi Huttunen1:26:50
    1583FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+11:06:56Harley Bergroth1:35:18
    1584FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+11:13:17Arto Myllymki1:33:17
    1585FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+11:15:58Risto Lauhanen2:06:56
    1586FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+11:18:32Jussi Vuori1:17:38
    1587FINLateksii (1854)+11:19:42Leevi Hovatov1:17:57
    1588FINKoskitukki (1807)+11:22:01Jukka Makkonen1:38:29
    1589FINCurious Al (1876)+11:23:39Hotloo Xiranood1:26:49
    1590FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:24:38Reijonen Pekka1:10:26
    1591FINMustat Veljet (1816)+11:27:38Aaron Horvath1:25:46
    1592FINRastihapot (1583)+11:28:01Antti Kaasalainen1:09:52
    1593FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+11:28:02Matti Sairanen1:14:11
    1594FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+11:29:17Kari Jylh1:09:41
    1595FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+11:31:56Sami Koponen1:18:49
    1596FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+11:41:50Kari Hyrks1:25:26
    1597FINOK kunto OK (1862)+11:42:17Hannu Aska1:13:44
    1598FINTietokilta ry (1685)+11:43:29Visa Pollari1:31:53
    1599FINSK SK (1350)+11:46:29Arto Niemi1:37:46
    1600FINHattikW (1869)+11:59:57Antti Peltotalo1:17:45
    1601FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+12:00:38Pekka Vilska1:39:25
    1602FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+12:03:26Anssu Ranta-aho1:23:35
    1603FINOC Tuska (1255)+12:05:45Janne Saarela1:46:18
    1604FINSaskan Talli (1317)+12:09:05Jussi Karhunen1:05:58
    1605FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+12:11:06Tero Karlstrm1:56:53
    1606FINHintsanen (1841)+12:16:25Mikko Ryytty1:22:54
    1607FINVertex (1617)+12:19:18Anssi Mnnist1:28:24
    1608FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+12:20:57Viljami Tervakoski1:20:59
    1609FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+12:23:41Jouni Saranp1:12:19
    1610FINEila 90 (1531)+12:25:55Viivi Ollila1:19:24
    1611FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+12:36:53Matti Kankaanp1:40:24
    1612FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+12:37:32Juha Tiitta1:26:59
    1613FINHkkilijt (1344)+12:39:20Toni Taiminen2:27:22
    1614FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+12:42:19Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:28:43
    1615FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+12:49:57Niklas Nikkanen1:26:16
    1616FINBasware (1348)+13:08:09Perttu Heinil1:28:50
    1617FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+13:12:50Juha Manu1:19:56
    1618FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+13:14:02Lasse Lagerblom1:28:54
    1619FINVesiPer (1729)+13:37:36Hannu Kukkonen1:36:12
    1620FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+13:40:52Jouko Kukkonen1:18:15
    1621FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+13:45:11Harri Viitasalo1:52:04
    1622FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+14:04:37Mikko Orpana1:26:14
    1623FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+14:33:49Pekka Koljonen1:37:41
    1624FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+14:33:50Timo Mielonen1:42:00
    1625FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+14:34:27Ilkka Tuomola1:47:24
    1626FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+14:43:53Antti Kangasniemi1:34:21
    1627FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+16:12:58Sari Lanteri1:39:31
    1628FINHC (744)+18:26:13Kimmo Soppela1:34:24
    1629FINMetsn menee (1842)+18:33:44Henkka Konttinen1:14:09
    1630FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+18:48:04Tommi Jrvel1:37:32
    1631FINJarnat (1845)+19:04:20Hannu Peltola2:30:36