jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,9 km

    1FINKoovee (2)7:21:17Daniel Hubmann1:13:55
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:45Eskil Kinneberg1:14:50
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:08Olav Lundanes1:13:28
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:59Jonas Leandersson1:15:36
    5NORHalden SK (5)+13:08Magne Dhli1:14:17
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+15:33Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:18:09
    7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:55Miika Kirmula1:15:16
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:56Anton Sjqvist1:17:42
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:33William Lind1:14:07
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+18:17Milos Nyhodym1:19:27
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+19:09Valentin Novikov1:17:12
    12NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:46Matthias Kyburz1:15:32
    13NORNTNUI (26)+19:47Audun Heimdal1:19:11
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+21:45Florian Howald1:20:23
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+25:19Martin Hubmann1:19:28
    16NORFrol IL (9)+28:02Yngve Skogstad1:15:38
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+28:10Ruslan Glebov1:18:57
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+29:01Toni Saari1:25:59
    19FINNavi (62)+29:55Joonas Ahola1:21:01
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+29:55Olli Ojanaho1:27:15
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:57ystein Kvaal sterb1:19:42
    22FINMS Parma (16)+31:13Sami Hmlinen1:25:03
    23FINLynx (40)+33:04Janne Mnkrl1:22:13
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:41Mns Sandgren1:22:48
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+35:34Pascal Buchs1:21:11
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:40Tero Fhr1:22:13
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:16Daniel Atts1:23:15
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:23Fabian Hertner1:23:11
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+39:34Alain Denzler1:24:38
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+39:37Eetu Savolainen1:18:42
    31FINHiisirasti (30)+39:54Andrei Hramov1:19:02
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:55Martin Regborn1:20:17
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+40:10Robert Merl1:20:55
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+41:51Maxime Rauturier1:27:04
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+41:55Uldis Upitis1:24:19
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+44:27Aleksei Alekseyonok1:24:55
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+45:22Halvor Saunes1:31:33
    38SWErla IF (12)+45:56Rudolfs Zernis1:23:44
    39SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:50Jonas Egger1:19:59
    40LTUIGTISA (34)+48:50Arturs Paulins1:22:53
    41NORBkkelagets SK (77)+49:05Simen Wstlund1:34:23
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+50:25Simon Hodler1:25:38
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+54:59Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:20:11
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+55:16Andreas Slberg1:24:13
    45NORFossum IF (53)+57:15Jan Erik Naess1:37:45
    46FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:24Vladislav Malyshev1:23:02
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57:46Andrei Uhvanov1:24:09
    48SWEOK Denseln (19)+57:48Arnaud Perrin1:30:10
    49FINKangasala SK (45)+58:10Topias Tiainen1:31:38
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:00:26Bryan Russell-Keely1:31:30
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:00:42Petteri Muukkonen1:31:04
    52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:01:01Joey Hadorn1:25:23
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:02:01Vesa Lahtinen1:41:28
    54RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:04:16Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:24:24
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:06:44Henrik Lfs1:26:09
    56SWEOK Kre (74)+1:07:23Adam Chloupek1:37:40
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:07:34Vegard Danielsen1:23:48
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:08Ken Peeters1:26:55
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:11Johan Ek Larsson1:26:21
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:11:13Misa Tuomala1:31:01
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:14:30Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:31:43
    62DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:14:50Stefan Frands Petersen1:38:44
    63SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:14:50Kacper Kuca1:40:14
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:15:47Philipp Muller1:27:36
    65SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:16:25Andrey Salin1:28:03
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:28Matias Salonen1:36:28
    67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:30Markus Holter1:32:25
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:16:32Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:36:29
    69SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:18:00Sebastian Inderst1:27:16
    70SWERehns BK (66)+1:18:03Roman Bondarenko1:28:14
    71SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:19:15Simon Larsson1:42:00
    72SWEHestra IF (78)+1:21:03Markus Larsson1:32:22
    73SWEResultat AB (371)+1:21:20Johan Hij1:26:05
    74NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:21:32Anders Felde Olaussen1:33:02
    75FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:48Jonne Lakanen1:25:00
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:21:50Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:25:05
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:22:14Richard Robinson1:37:58
    78SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:23:31Rasmus Elmelid1:27:11
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:24:42Alexei Yaganov1:27:52
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:25:24Sakari Koivuniemi1:38:23
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:27:50Henrik Hkansson1:39:16
    82FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:28:48Roope Koskinen1:27:12
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:41Marek Minar1:38:10
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:05Juho Ylinen1:31:10
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:33:07Dimitri Konovalov1:29:46
    86SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:33:39Johan von Swan Nsman1:37:15
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:33:40Hannu Niemel1:43:33
    88FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:34:44Samuli Salmenoja1:34:49
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:35:08Heikki Manninen1:35:11
    90FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:35:20Teemu Vre1:32:40
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:37:51Tuukka Jurvakainen1:44:17
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:38:15Matias Lund1:40:05
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:39:18Franz Glaner1:44:16
    94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:40:02Lauri Linnainmaa1:36:32
    95GBREUOC (1879)+1:40:24Alistair Masson1:31:31
    96SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:43:03Oskar Daniels1:27:10
    97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:43:08Arvid Nord1:46:29
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:43:18Raphael Skoda1:47:30
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:44:25Anton Bordiykov1:27:51
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:44:44Espen Weltzien1:24:18
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+1:44:53Erik Sisell1:37:46
    102FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:44:55Janne Hkkinen1:39:26
    103SWEVxj OK (95)+1:45:00Gustav Runefors1:32:34
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:47:28Aapo Laiho1:36:10
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:48:14Vegard Brun Saga1:44:41
    106SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:50:19Mark Porgny1:39:36
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:50:31Simon Jakobsson1:31:48
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:51:32Tomas Snellman1:39:38
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:52:04Jussi Uitto1:38:59
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:52:30Arto Niiranen1:49:04
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:52:43Sixten Walheim1:42:06
    112FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:53:33Timo Varis1:37:38
    113LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54:19Andris Kivlenieks1:28:15
    114SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:54:33Valentin Koziavin1:38:43
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:54:48Arttu Laaksonen1:41:16
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:58:44Heikki Silvasti1:56:33
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:59:04Ondrej Semik1:36:22
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:59:09Ilmari Aho1:53:19
    119NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:00:56Espen Sundsvik1:40:26
    120FINLynx 2 (169)+2:01:56Lauri Kleemola1:50:47
    121SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+2:02:09Ruairi Short1:39:49
    122NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:02:32Olav Johannes Deelstra1:31:26
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+2:03:04Mikael Rautio1:42:57
    124FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+2:06:58Mikko Hlli1:41:01
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:07:28Simo Hasu1:51:37
    126NORNTNUI 3 (351)+2:07:42Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:51:25
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:07:45Vin Venetjoki1:45:17
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+2:07:49Petri Harjamki1:54:27
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:07:56Grigory Sokolov1:43:40
    130RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:08:41Semen Petrov1:31:38
    131SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:10:44Axel Halvarsson1:54:12
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:11:04Arvis Gelbis1:44:50
    133SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:12:01Albert Askengren1:33:24
    134HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+2:12:03Gabor Jozsa1:42:35
    135FINOK77 (187)+2:12:04Jonathan Ray1:47:11
    136SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:13:04Evgenij Zhahovskij1:37:51
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:13:08Jacob Eriksson1:43:14
    138FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:13:09Teemu Ritasalo1:41:49
    139LTUVERSME (419)+2:13:10Rimvydas Alminas1:44:35
    140FINOK77 2 (235)+2:14:01Mikael Donner1:37:08
    141NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:16:36Owren Lars1:49:54
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:19:25Jonas Lundgren1:49:11
    143SWEKils OK (1124)+2:19:41Lucas Olm1:41:07
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+2:20:40Mantas Rimkus1:47:47
    145SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:21:02Edvin Carlsson1:50:03
    146RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:21:57Victor Dinges1:36:50
    147RUSUltra (571)+2:22:49Ivan Fedoryshkin1:42:52
    148NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:23:54Martin Schlli1:45:25
    149LATOK Kapa (250)+2:24:28Kaspars Cerjaks1:43:37
    150LATOK Saldus (153)+2:25:48Viktors Mateics1:54:45
    151SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:26:13Per Lindman1:54:59
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:27:05Jari Vlikorpi1:37:28
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:28:52Ilya Mogilny1:37:23
    154NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:28:57Kristian Dalby1:49:50
    155FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:29:00Matti Aalto1:43:48
    156SUIBussola OK (189)+2:29:01Lukas Frei1:50:06
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:29:12Saku Asikainen2:00:23
    158NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:30:39Brodie Nankervis1:31:19
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:30:43Pelle Bergh1:52:10
    160SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:30:45Linus Bohman1:32:49
    161ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:33:06Lluis Bedos1:51:39
    162LATOK Meridians (157)+2:33:09Kristaps Bruners2:11:38
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:34:33Ats Snajalg1:52:48
    164SWESkogslparna (136)+2:36:07Jonas Hlldal1:49:01
    165SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:36:14Jonathan Karlsson1:59:55
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:36:16Josefine Klintberg2:00:03
    167FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:36:18Viljami Ptri2:00:27
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:36:28Harri Rty1:48:26
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:36:40Roope Sormunen1:56:43
    170ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:37:07Hannes Poolamets2:01:24
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:37:15Timo Sivill1:50:04
    172RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:37:44Viacheslav Klimenko1:46:28
    173NORVaregg IL (188)+2:38:25Markus Kjrner-Semb1:43:56
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:39:24Pekka Putaja1:41:59
    175LATOZONS OK (244)+2:39:54Pauls Platais1:42:13
    176NORTrollelg (92)+2:40:02Jan Schmid1:36:02
    177FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:40:11Eero Jalli1:47:50
    178LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:41:11Tomas Kokanka2:15:26
    179RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:41:23Daniil Kotov1:54:11
    180FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:42:47Kimmo Lajunen1:51:19
    181SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:42:57Samuel Svensson1:50:22
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:43:06Arto Puro-Aho1:51:04
    183RUSOmega (191)+2:43:10Alexander Sidorov1:58:55
    184LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:44:29Valts Ulmanis1:49:51
    185FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:44:38Antti Myllrinen1:46:55
    186SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:44:40Andreas Nikolausson1:44:46
    187CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:44:49Ctibor Sysel1:40:24
    188SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:44:50Rebecka Lindberg1:49:34
    189FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:45:13Petri Vnennen1:53:09
    190NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:45:46Kasper Fosser1:25:03
    191SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:46:07Torbjrn Jacobsson1:39:26
    192SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:46:09Simon Nilsson1:55:10
    193SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:46:12Mats Hellstadius1:41:33
    194FINIF Brahe (178)+2:46:51Evert Leeuws1:46:57
    195FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:46:52Patrick Kronberg1:49:55
    196FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:51:12Markus Simonen1:56:27
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:51:14Ilkka Kohvakka1:58:05
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:51:15Jonne Pitknen1:47:07
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:51:22Miro Tuomala2:11:22
    200SWETby OK (138)+2:51:25Johan Lindqvist2:06:41
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:53:16Morgan Karlsson1:48:54
    202FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:54:31Tuomas Fjllstrm1:42:33
    203CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:54:38Stepan Skripnik1:44:20
    204DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:54:42Rasmus Holm Andersen2:04:47
    205FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:54:57Jyri Rantala2:06:22
    206NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:55:03Matias H Hanisch1:55:46
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:58:00Taaniel Tooming2:00:53
    208FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:58:34Carlos Raico1:51:32
    209DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:59:48Jonas Falck Weber1:45:34
    210SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+3:01:28Johan Olson1:42:46
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+3:01:45Sami Klviinen1:58:41
    212ESTOK Vru (743)+3:02:56Markus Puusepp1:37:12
    213FINNavi 2 (284)+3:03:06Jeremias Lipsanen1:50:03
    214FINHauhon Sisu (168)+3:03:42Pasi Lehtonen1:47:29
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+3:03:45Petri Strm2:02:40
    216FINOK Raseborg (142)+3:03:57Andreas Selenius1:53:02
    217FINRasTiimi (148)+3:04:03Lauri Gummerus2:17:11
    218FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+3:04:09Heikki Torniainen1:59:34
    219GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+3:04:10Karsten Leideck1:43:37
    220FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+3:04:12Tuomas Grnman2:00:03
    221LATBurkanciems OK (283)+3:04:29Gints Trezins2:04:59
    222SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+3:04:32Simon Waller1:59:43
    223FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:04:38Matti Saari1:44:34
    224FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:04:58Svyatoslav Plis1:48:39
    225RUSALKO-STOP (183)+3:05:15Konstantin Nazarov1:53:37
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+3:05:24Atte Nokka1:54:55
    227SWEJrflla OK (231)+3:05:29Eric Roller2:09:53
    228FINEx-Legends (260)+3:07:55Vesa Hakkarainen1:42:39
    229FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+3:09:27Jarmo Haapasalo2:02:07
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:09:36Jussi Ernamo1:45:43
    231FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:09:38Tuomas Hapola1:37:46
    232RUSLegenda (358)+3:09:41Nikolay Rozhin1:44:11
    233FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:09:52Mikko Lavi1:45:43
    234FINUReA (1588)+3:11:10Kimmo Vilska1:43:22
    235SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:12:23Tom Quayle1:46:55
    236NORModum OL (503)+3:13:22Kaspar Akilles Lilja2:06:07
    237FINLynx 3 (297)+3:14:23Oskari Heiskanen1:47:05
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+3:14:33Antti Vyrynen2:10:06
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+3:14:46Anders Karlsson1:59:33
    240NORBysen IL (158)+3:15:12Sigurd Stenvik2:00:38
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:16:00Rauno Hakala1:54:14
    242SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:16:59Axel Schweiss1:30:31
    243FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:17:11Juha Prittinen1:53:02
    244RUSFryazino (282)+3:17:14Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:37
    245FINOlavin Rasti (208)+3:17:30Mikko Hglund2:07:44
    246SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:17:36Christian Mohn1:45:18
    247LTUMedeina (202)+3:17:51Rejus Mockaitis2:03:24
    248RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+3:19:52Alexander Borevich1:55:52
    249FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:19:57Pasi Sarilampi2:03:41
    250SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:20:13Karl Grywenz2:05:28
    251SWEFK Gingarna (866)+3:20:40Hampus Larsson1:54:57
    252RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:20:44Ravil Farkhutdinov1:56:17
    253SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:20:49Alfred Lnn2:36:36
    254SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:20:50Josefin Tjernlund1:52:42
    255SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:21:07Anders Johansson1:42:47
    256FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:21:48Miika Vennel1:47:17
    257SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:22:05Olle Nslund1:47:06
    258FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:23:04Herkko Plit1:55:08
    259SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:23:13Lukas Lombriser2:00:26
    260SWESders-Tyres (320)+3:23:52John Hartley2:10:40
    261FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:25:43Harri Karjalainen2:02:52
    262FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:25:56Lauri Simil1:50:44
    263FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:28:09Antti Ahtiainen2:23:31
    264NOREnga (227)+3:28:55Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:44:21
    265FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:29:16Juuso Joukas2:05:15
    266SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:29:22Emil Lauri1:44:57
    267ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:29:46Reigo Teervalt1:42:13
    268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:30:16Mika Hkkinen1:51:35
    269FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:32:18Marko Ojala2:09:04
    270ESTSK100 (602)+3:33:00Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:18:52
    271FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:33:24Lauri Laasanen1:41:27
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:33:49Maxsik Semenov1:37:57
    273FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:34:31Christoffer Mikander1:59:52
    274FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:34:31Mikko Kemppinen2:03:18
    275FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:34:37Ville Tuomala2:00:20
    276FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:34:53Antti Virtanen1:38:58
    277LATOK Arona (261)+3:35:24Renars Kokorevics2:07:36
    278RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:35:37Dmitry Olkhovsky2:13:47
    279SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:36:18Janne Ntnen1:57:33
    280FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:37:58Lauri Partanen2:14:02
    281FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:38:01Jarno Pkl2:15:20
    282LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:38:02Valdis Karulis1:46:41
    283FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:39:14Markus Hjulgren1:47:10
    284FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:39:33Lasse Paavola2:03:16
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:39:35Artur Kulagin1:58:50
    286RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:39:42Maxim Simakov1:52:06
    287RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:42:25Aleksei Morozov1:42:17
    288SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:42:28Fredrik Broman2:05:18
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:42:38Samuli Heino2:07:55
    290FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:42:40Petteri Toivanen2:03:10
    291FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:43:08Juha Nivukoski1:58:01
    292SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:43:58Adam Sandstedt1:47:51
    293SWEOK Milan (696)+3:44:01Tom Korkeakoski2:03:45
    294SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:44:56Joakim Skrln1:48:49
    295FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:45:02Hannu Oja1:54:54
    296FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:48:04Timo Natunen1:56:43
    297FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:48:06Oscar Hgnabba1:57:34
    298FINRasti E4 (269)+3:48:08Janne Liimatainen2:03:39
    299FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:48:13Esa Vironen2:09:26
    300FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:48:23Mikko Pussinen1:55:45
    301FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:48:48Taylor Catherine1:56:03
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+3:48:56Hallerby Petter2:10:25
    303LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:51:03Andis Malejs2:00:08
    304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:51:20Tuomo Niittylahti2:27:25
    305FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:51:45Olli Tala1:55:36
    306FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:52:01Janne Holmijoki2:19:53
    307FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:52:11Artem Timakov1:55:39
    308SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:52:22Tomas Albinsson1:58:20
    309FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:52:33Antti Puroila2:09:11
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+3:52:47Totte Packalen2:25:31
    311FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:53:27Teijo Oksanen1:57:12
    312SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:53:40Henrik Whlstrm2:14:49
    313FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:53:45Tuukka Turkka1:56:13
    314FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:53:47Thomas Rehn2:02:42
    315NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:53:54Sindre Langaas1:59:15
    316LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:54:00Irita Pukite1:49:27
    317FINPesikunta (1550)+3:55:02Lasse Torpo1:40:50
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:55:08Hannu Heiskanen1:55:56
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:55:43Oskari Pesola2:02:21
    320SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:55:45Johan Hrnfeldt2:31:14
    321FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:55:51Janne Hyvrinen2:10:42
    322SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:55:55Martin Schagerlind2:01:25
    323GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:55:57Conor Short1:49:21
    324FINLammin Ski (257)+3:56:02Henri Lehtomaa2:02:49
    325FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:56:03Arto Nissinen1:50:30
    326FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:56:08Johan Salmelin2:13:39
    327FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:56:11Vesa Mkel2:12:54
    328FINOK Botnia (278)+3:56:13Kim Berg2:01:32
    329ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:56:14Veiko Kytt1:49:09
    330SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:57:12Anders Olsson2:08:45
    331FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:58:34Teppo Isokoski1:53:16
    332LATAluksne (926)+3:58:44Janis Velkeris1:52:02
    333FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:59:46Lasse Prsti2:13:10
    334ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:59:50Meelis Merenkk2:02:10
    335FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+4:03:02Sauli Saarinen2:08:20
    336SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:03:37Nico Brechbhl1:49:21
    337FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+4:04:15Raine Kivel2:08:13
    338FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+4:04:26Esa Hietala2:13:22
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:04:32Elena Roos1:45:47
    340SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:04:34Jrgen Axelsson2:02:24
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:04:35Petri Mourujrvi2:04:26
    342FINGRK (1769)+4:04:37Jaakko Mkel1:46:50
    343NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:04:39Truls Hestengen1:55:21
    344SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:04:43Michael Lehmann2:26:01
    345FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+4:04:48Harri Sinnel2:13:44
    346FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:04:55Kari Haanp2:18:45
    347FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:05:11Ville Rousu2:00:35
    348SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:05:22Henrik Tosteberg2:00:13
    349SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:05:30Niklas Edvardsson2:14:46
    350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+4:05:34Riku Martikainen2:16:58
    351FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:05:47Hannu Nikkola2:11:29
    352SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:06:14Anders Johansson2:03:37
    353NORVerdal OK (325)+4:07:54Anton Bjartnes1:55:17
    354NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:08:08Dag Arne Lier2:11:52
    355SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+4:08:50John Svanberg2:32:08
    356FINNostars (301)+4:08:54Pekka Juvakka2:11:48
    357FINPargas IF (314)+4:08:56Conny Aren2:18:04
    358SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:08:59Thomas Egger2:20:56
    359FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:09:18Atte Honkonen1:46:49
    360LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:09:48Maris Bertulis2:07:18
    361LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:10:02Arnis Grasis2:05:03
    362FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:10:16Jonne Seppnen1:39:46
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:10:36Jaakko Helenius2:14:32
    364SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:11:19Nikolay Dimitrov1:37:58
    365NOREmit (321)+4:11:20Charlotte Watson2:06:13
    366SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:11:35Axel Olsson1:39:25
    367SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:11:40Mathias Danielsson2:06:39
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:11:46Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:19:40
    369FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:11:52Wouter Leeuws1:52:44
    370FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:11:53Markus Pessa2:05:31
    371FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:12:30Sebastian Fingerroos2:13:15
    372FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:12:55Jukka Pokela1:36:08
    373FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:13:12Petteri Rankinen1:59:03
    374NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:13:13Simen Ballangrud2:00:40
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:14:03Alice Hugosson2:06:44
    376NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:14:24Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:03:03
    377ESTJOKA (290)+4:14:27Priit Evardi2:45:56
    378GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:14:34Christoph Hofmeister2:16:39
    379FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:14:40Jussi Ojala1:58:06
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:14:40Pauliina Pohja2:11:45
    381FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:14:41Eero Jppinen1:41:17
    382FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:14:45Antti Itkonen2:31:58
    383FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:14:55Matti Virtanen2:02:04
    384SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:14:58Klas Friborg2:24:58
    385SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:15:03Mathias Westin2:11:05
    386NORGanddal IL (827)+4:15:09Sigurd Oftedal1:51:33
    387FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:16:17Samuli Nio1:52:00
    388LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:16:44Uldis Klepers1:36:03
    389SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:16:48Fredrik Andersson2:11:56
    390FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:17:19Mikko Virta2:10:24
    391SWERns OK (299)+4:17:35Gunnar hln2:32:23
    392FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:17:43Jussi Vnnen1:56:04
    393LTUTakas OK (350)+4:17:46Mantas Mendelevicius2:20:15
    394FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:18:14Timo Saaranen2:27:17
    395FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:18:30Kalle Luokola2:04:14
    396FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:18:51Mervi Pesu1:53:29
    397RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:19:34Mass-sport 71:52:58
    398FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:19:49Tero Uusitalo2:04:53
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:20:07Ville Seppl2:03:06
    400FINMurut (444)+4:20:13Moa Kjellstrand2:03:26
    401FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:20:19Markus Tylli2:03:13
    402FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:20:29Jari Anttonen1:43:22
    403FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:21:16Jukka Hemminki1:55:41
    404FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:21:28Jani-Pekka Pantti2:16:28
    405FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:21:35Ville Nyknen1:46:15
    406NORGNEIST (360)+4:21:53Magne Knudsen2:00:23
    407FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:22:39Jukka Havento2:30:05
    408FINHerraseura (601)+4:23:13Antti Erola2:00:29
    409FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:23:22Mika Tohmola1:52:16
    410FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:23:39Kimmo Gynther2:00:27
    411FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:24:33Jesse Hecrodt2:08:02
    412FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:24:34Jani Keto2:08:08
    413FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:24:35Saara Malinen2:06:09
    414FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:24:36Joni Sepp2:31:07
    415USAOUSA (629)+4:24:37Zacrevski Peter2:06:03
    416FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:24:44Panu Peisa2:14:58
    417FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:24:46Masa Juutilainen2:29:05
    418FINNrpes OK (565)+4:24:51Ken Erikson2:36:02
    419FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:24:54Milka Reponen1:56:34
    420FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:25:30Jaan Rnkk2:01:18
    421FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:25:33J-P Loikas1:54:35
    422FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:26:01Teemu Hoisko1:48:33
    423FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:26:18Mat Millner2:19:46
    424FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:26:40Antti Kujala2:15:13
    425NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:27:19Hvard Kjesbu2:09:57
    426ESTPuujalad (389)+4:27:20Rauk Artur2:10:45
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:27:29Jarkko Piirto2:04:11
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:27:33Joni Kujansuu2:24:42
    429FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:27:33Mikko Palosaari1:54:58
    430NORVang OL (1316)+4:27:37Jostein Svaland Dale2:16:07
    431SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:27:40Daniel Hgerstrand2:24:54
    432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:28:23Pasi Asikainen1:51:11
    433FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:28:49Matti Piha1:51:09
    434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:28:49Mika Npnkangas1:53:10
    435SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:29:09Robert Pettersson1:45:57
    436FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:29:28Arto Mikkola2:10:11
    437FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:29:29Jussi Anttila2:05:42
    438FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:29:38Asmo Vuorenp1:45:52
    439FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:29:43Jukka Hietala2:33:12
    440SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:29:46Peter Lekberg2:15:07
    441FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:29:50Jari Jormanainen1:55:46
    442SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:29:56Alejandro Martinez Flor2:10:11
    443FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:29:59Jani Mntytrm2:07:19
    444FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:30:16Joonas Salminen1:52:48
    445SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:30:26Jonny Karlsson2:40:13
    446FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:30:28Esa Kuoppala1:58:06
    447FINSocca (1833)+4:30:34Jukka Sjsten2:11:21
    448FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:30:37Juha Skinnari1:46:47
    449ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:30:45Sven Liivand2:12:22
    450FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:31:04Tuukka Peltola2:08:11
    451LATVeselava (510)+4:31:49Ansis Actins1:47:28
    452NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:31:50Ingemar Haverstad2:15:00
    453FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:32:10Timo Torpo1:38:40
    454FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:32:14Juha Kultima3:06:02
    455FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:32:20Tero Lehto2:36:27
    456GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:32:25Susen Lsch2:25:03
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:32:42Pekka Teivaanmki1:50:49
    458FINLynx 5 (623)+4:33:24Mikko Kuusinen2:21:26
    459FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:33:56Tapani Huila1:48:49
    460FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:34:01Esko Sirparanta2:04:31
    461SWELeksands OK (217)+4:34:02Mattias Ns2:10:02
    462SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:34:09Janne Hjort2:10:49
    463FINRastiseiska (356)+4:34:27Valtteri Niskanen2:14:29
    464FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:34:27Niko Hautala1:52:33
    465NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:34:31Jan Erik Isaksen1:56:48
    466FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:34:33Arto Tielinen2:11:42
    467FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:35:50Kent strand2:15:58
    468FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:36:19Janne Hyvnen2:30:36
    469SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:36:24Mika Numminen2:23:55
    470SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:36:32gren Per2:18:02
    471FINOC Toffee (416)+4:36:47Sami Mkinen1:55:50
    472FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:36:53Eero Kuulasmaa2:17:54
    473FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:36:56Aki Ylitalo1:59:38
    474FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:37:51Ville Brax2:01:25
    475FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:38:03Aku Hietaharju1:51:10
    476FINOK77 3 (667)+4:38:12Wilhelm Stenbacka1:55:28
    477FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:38:25Juho Friman2:06:15
    478FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:38:51Markku Vihersalo2:21:15
    479GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:39:18Paul Gebbett2:24:26
    480FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:39:22Kai Lippojoki2:21:19
    481FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:39:23Algot Silvennoinen2:03:25
    482NORWing OK (1035)+4:39:26Bernt Brynhildsen2:10:30
    483NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:39:58Ronja Bjrklund2:18:10
    484ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:40:07Margus Klementsov2:22:40
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:40:15Ilkka Kasila1:55:24
    486FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:40:18Pasi Mntyl2:03:02
    487FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:40:20Tuomas Sily2:00:10
    488LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:40:21Kristis Stankevicius2:00:42
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:40:44Samuli Saarinen2:13:21
    490FINMADROG (425)+4:40:46Orkola Pirita2:11:36
    491FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:40:57Tero Kaikkonen2:07:32
    492FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:41:06Otso Marttila1:59:55
    493FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:41:27Jere Rossi2:00:35
    494FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:41:30Tomi Rinne2:06:40
    495FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:41:34Aapo Kssi2:00:18
    496NORk-94 (448)+4:41:38ystein Kildahl2:10:19
    497FRATOM (730)+4:42:02Cyril SOUCAT1:42:36
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:42:07Teemu Rantala1:53:03
    499FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:42:43Henri Jelonen1:55:11
    500FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:42:43Markku Rautiainen2:02:17
    501FINPetolintu (338)+4:42:52Tuomo Kuisma1:52:42
    502NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:43:21Sigurd Svaland Aas2:00:12
    503FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:43:22Juha Koskinen1:48:26
    504NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:43:52Jon Terje Ekeland2:07:27
    505FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:44:10Pekka Roivainen2:08:15
    506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:44:23Usko Karvinen2:01:07
    507NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:44:23Trym Island1:40:35
    508FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:44:27Jussi Kernen2:07:14
    509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:44:38Allar Kivil1:48:20
    510FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:45:17Juha Siljander2:06:58
    511SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:46:02Roman Egli1:52:17
    512FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:46:05Tommi Putkuri1:57:03
    513FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:46:06Risto Metsl2:00:27
    514FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:46:46Simo Vnttinen1:51:05
    515FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:46:57Jukka Jokela2:12:51
    516FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:47:10Jyri Kytmki2:37:36
    517FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:47:25Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:07:08
    518FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:47:26Santeri Kssi1:55:53
    519FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:47:35Erkka Niini2:16:40
    520NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:47:38Stein Arne Olsen2:02:18
    521NORAsker SK (137)+4:47:47Axel Hoveid3:25:54
    522GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:48:04Ed Catmur1:47:37
    523FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:48:05Esko Kaija2:07:04
    524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:48:28Martti Palokangas2:13:36
    525SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:48:34Kent Hrtsble2:51:58
    526SWEOK sterker (436)+4:48:40Tobias Andersson2:01:14
    527FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:48:41Ilpo Moisa2:11:27
    528FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:49:02Jari Huttunen1:55:19
    529SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:49:05Per-Anders Axelsson2:10:22
    530FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:49:07Joona Rissanen2:00:01
    531FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:49:14Antti Pendikainen2:01:43
    532FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:49:31Kari Ojalainen2:18:02
    533FINTuuripellet (440)+4:49:35Jussi Vanhanen2:09:45
    534FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:49:45Oskari Hellman1:57:38
    535FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:49:50Valtteri Torsti1:48:39
    536FINViVi Master (539)+4:49:54mikko Sakala2:09:09
    537FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:50:02Vesa Isoniemi2:15:59
    538FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:50:53Antti Leinonen1:55:19
    539FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:51:08Metsl Timo2:17:12
    540FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:51:27Jari Takanen2:15:35
    541FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:51:28Jukka Toivanen1:57:11
    542FINHakuliset (478)+4:51:37Pekka Hakulinen1:52:26
    543FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:51:38Valtteri Mulari2:24:36
    544FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:52:52Teemu Niskanen1:57:06
    545FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:53:13Saku Juola1:55:20
    546FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:53:54Jon Majors2:18:37
    547FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:54:04Ari Hietanen2:24:38
    548FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:54:08Juha-Matti Laitinen2:22:46
    549FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:54:13Ellu Munukka1:58:09
    550FINPelikassit (654)+4:54:36Hans Menalanen2:28:54
    551FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:54:42Marko Kytmki2:08:28
    552FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:54:58Jani Pekkola2:08:03
    553FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:55:13Janne Peltola1:59:44
    554ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:55:28Indrek Lillsoo2:00:06
    555NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+4:55:49Kim-Andre Haugland2:26:00
    556NORIF Sturla (313)+4:56:00Johan Kristian Undeland1:52:05
    557FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:56:05Heikki Vento2:06:18
    558FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:56:09Vesa Malila1:53:16
    559FINRastipukit (678)+4:56:44Lauri Inna2:02:47
    560FINSK Mortis (394)+4:57:04Markus Nissi1:50:31
    561FINBeach Boys (486)+4:57:21Jukka Punamki2:01:45
    562NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:57:25Henrik Bleken Rud2:02:19
    563GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:57:39Paul Caban2:17:04
    564FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:57:48Marko Pajarinen2:15:50
    565FINPeab (505)+4:57:56Timo Mkinen2:15:34
    566FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:58:09Jukka Ahola1:48:57
    567POLOK!Sport (384)+4:58:14Pawel Moszkowicz1:42:38
    568SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:58:29Aleksandr Manoilov2:07:23
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:59:00Mikael Fogelholm2:14:59
    570FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:59:30Pasi Hyyrylinen2:10:33
    571FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:59:46Paul Streng2:24:54
    572FINPullin serkut (411)+5:00:19Kati Pulli2:03:00
    573SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+5:00:24Jonathan Svensson1:53:05
    574NOROK Moss (756)+5:00:54Donatas Kontautas1:59:57
    575FINMusta Neli (613)+5:00:56Joakim Pyttynen2:07:15
    576FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+5:00:58Roni Lukkarinen2:15:46
    577FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+5:01:22Petri Laaksonen2:01:41
    578FINArk United (1046)+5:01:32Ingo Pfeifer1:57:43
    579SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+5:01:39Mattias Ganslandt2:26:27
    580FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+5:01:46Juliaana Nsi1:51:07
    581FINEpiln Esa (1020)+5:02:29Aki Koiranen1:52:19
    582FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+5:02:35Ville Mkikyr2:24:34
    583FINOK Jorren (1568)+5:02:39Petter Danielsson2:23:24
    584FINLapin Sudet (972)+5:03:20Jukka Lehtinen1:56:45
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+5:03:40Jere Venlinen2:28:32
    586FINYIT Rakennus (570)+5:03:41Lahti Kari2:15:42
    587FINSuunta Jurva (400)+5:03:52Juhani Ikola1:57:34
    588FINRastitykki (548)+5:03:58Markku Helin2:09:15
    589FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+5:04:01Nils Edvardsson1:59:23
    590SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+5:04:14Ronny Falk1:55:09
    591FINOK77 4 (487)+5:04:24Petri Ttterman2:06:39
    592FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+5:04:48Eero Hirvikoski1:51:59
    593FINTyrylt (1778)+5:04:57Mikko Tyryl1:56:48
    594FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+5:05:38Tomi Valkonen2:10:26
    595NORNeed for speed (1650)+5:05:42Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:26:31
    596FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+5:06:00Jukka Polso2:04:56
    597FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+5:06:14Pekka Norri1:53:13
    598FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+5:06:23Nuutti Hakala2:13:34
    599RUSOmega 3 (490)+5:06:40Alexander Zavialov2:29:19
    600FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+5:06:41Jyrki Karppinen2:10:24
    601RUSIzhora (319)+5:06:50Igor Pgarev2:21:11
    602ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+5:06:56Raul Kangur1:51:47
    603FINMS Parma 7 (508)+5:07:14Kimmo Kuusisto2:26:04
    604FINSolf IK (705)+5:07:15Patrik Levlin2:28:52
    605LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+5:07:37Cedric Guthier1:38:47
    606SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+5:07:39Daniel Seestrand2:18:19
    607ESTOK West (781)+5:07:45Priit Talu1:54:55
    608SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+5:08:28Daniel Rejment2:31:00
    609FINKannuksen Ura (498)+5:08:42Markus Keski-Ojala1:55:57
    610FINAron Haka (1626)+5:08:45Sami Aro1:48:30
    611ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+5:09:02Daniele Pagliari1:38:35
    612FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+5:09:28Marko Martikainen2:00:03
    613FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+5:09:29Mika Lammi2:34:52
    614FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+5:09:37Riku Koirikivi1:57:25
    615ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+5:09:42Janek Khr1:56:56
    616FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+5:09:45Hannu Husu2:11:32
    617FINRasti Elmo (564)+5:09:49Otso Roine1:57:02
    618GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+5:10:00Friedmar Richter1:57:19
    619FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+5:10:04Hannu Heinil2:11:29
    620FINRaisu Lumous (642)+5:10:07Antti Korttinen2:01:22
    621FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+5:10:18Ben Wickholm2:43:13
    622FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+5:10:27Ilona Lainio1:50:04
    623FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+5:10:35Timo Hkkinen1:51:46
    624FINSallan Karhut (1322)+5:11:07Ville Matikkala2:16:13
    625FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+5:11:07Esa Saarijrvi2:07:17
    626RUSNord West 3 (578)+5:11:26Vladimir Ivanov2:52:35
    627FINOulun Tarmo (533)+5:11:44Olli Puurunen2:26:11
    628FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+5:11:56Taras Federor1:54:49
    629FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+5:12:13Eero Iso-Tryykri1:55:12
    630FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+5:12:15Jari Ylnne2:31:53
    631FINKemin Kiilat (310)+5:12:27Aleksi Toivola1:45:15
    632FINRC Eemeli (381)+5:12:47Mika Perkimki2:01:53
    633FINTeam Happonen (569)+5:13:45Antti Hyttinen1:51:57
    634FINIisu (633)+5:14:13Arto Holappa1:55:40
    635FINKarsu.fi (307)+5:15:08Petri Vanninen2:25:57
    636FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+5:15:15Jaakko Murtomki2:03:12
    637FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+5:15:25Simo Pumalainen1:50:34
    638FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+5:15:44Matti Horppu2:04:47
    639LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+5:16:11Janis Zaharans2:06:59
    640FINPekan Ponit (555)+5:16:11Milla Mattila1:54:08
    641FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+5:17:13Tapani Naakka1:51:58
    642FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:17:44Paavo Vtinen1:38:39
    643FINLuolamiehet (462)+5:18:02Mika Hiltunen1:47:35
    644FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+5:18:47Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:00:38
    645SWEValbo AIF (1343)+5:18:49Camilla Kulmala2:08:04
    646FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+5:19:23Hannes Pasanen2:12:49
    647SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+5:19:42Conny Gunnarsson Racer2:39:53
    648FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:20:25Vili Silml1:52:35
    649FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+5:20:31Heikki Peltonen2:10:08
    650FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+5:21:09Arto Ylihrsil2:08:23
    651FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+5:21:45Juho Yli-Ilkka2:06:57
    652FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+5:22:05Andre Nylund2:02:20
    653FINNavi 6 (870)+5:22:44Mika Manninen2:36:45
    654CZEUSK Praga (980)+5:23:00Eremenko Alexey2:26:28
    655FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+5:23:14Henri Kuokka2:32:50
    656FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:23:37Marko Nisula2:01:33
    657FINRastihaukat (568)+5:23:49Timo Mouhu1:57:12
    658LATSurikati (479)+5:23:52Peteris Grivins1:58:14
    659FINOC Puisto (431)+5:23:57Uki Lammi2:07:12
    660FINEnegia (511)+5:24:10Markus Herranen2:07:22
    661SWESkellefte OK (1034)+5:24:15Tobias Srderlund2:58:23
    662FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+5:24:15Vili Kuuttila2:01:31
    663ESTRakvere OK (630)+5:24:27Aleksander Pritsik2:28:57
    664FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:24:41Otto Kumpulainen2:00:48
    665FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+5:24:48Sami Kuntola2:04:21
    666HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+5:25:10Gabor Forrai2:10:05
    667FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+5:25:12Olli Pitknen2:11:31
    668FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:25:19Elias Kiviranta2:07:44
    669FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+5:25:20Roope Korpela1:57:04
    670FINNenosen veljekset (422)+5:25:30Sauli Nenonen2:07:30
    671FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:25:34Julius Rajamki1:54:54
    672FINJuuan Jnne (909)+5:25:44Ville Ovaskainen2:04:30
    673ESTBona Fide (771)+5:26:03Siim Valgevli2:05:49
    674FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+5:26:53Jere Siivonen2:00:07
    675ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:26:53Madis Moor2:02:12
    676SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+5:27:36Jonas Roth2:08:44
    677FINJussis seven (397)+5:28:25Harald Knaapinen2:13:43
    678FINUV SISSIT (1838)+5:28:35Janne Mkinen2:26:06
    679FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:28:35Elis Franzen2:06:53
    680FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:28:42Fatih Kayaanan2:04:26
    681FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:28:45Lauri Tolkki2:02:04
    682SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:28:53Theophil Bucher2:15:44
    683FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:29:22Tuomas Johansson1:49:52
    684FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:29:26Magnus Heerman2:01:28
    685FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:29:58Tuomas Niemelinen2:02:14
    686FINTT226 (669)+5:30:00Mari Roponen2:01:23
    687FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:30:20Pasi Heinonen2:08:29
    688SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+5:30:21Conny Nilimaa2:10:27
    689FINVeikkaus (924)+5:31:08Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:57:13
    690FINRempsun Metalli (640)+5:31:21Elina Liuha2:26:18
    691FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:31:24Arto Yl-Kotola1:54:52
    692FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:31:29Jussi Mntyl2:00:50
    693FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:32:27Jani Tikkanen2:01:19
    694FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:32:57Nicolas Napierala1:59:52
    695FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:33:05Mikko Kankare2:11:11
    696FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:33:05Antti Lumme1:48:31
    697NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:33:10Geir Bjrlo2:22:49
    698NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:33:17Thomas Tubbehaugen2:12:35
    699FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:34:06Osmo Hongisto1:52:21
    700NORRingerike OL (807)+5:34:10Geir Nilsen2:01:27
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:35:21Pauli Viberg1:55:31
    702FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:35:32Pekka Seppnen1:55:17
    703NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:35:40Stig Instanes2:01:50
    704FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:35:46Petri Saalasti2:07:33
    705FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:36:07Leena Linjama2:15:57
    706FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+5:36:11Lauri Mattila2:41:42
    707FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:36:20Vilkku Jalli2:02:16
    708FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:36:40Riku Kankkunen1:50:27
    709FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:36:49Ilkka Tuominen2:18:09
    710FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+5:36:53Reko Rantamki2:34:26
    711LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:37:06Anita Saulite2:21:31
    712FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:37:08Timo Suuriniemi1:52:18
    713FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:37:12Velimatti Kuronen2:13:40
    714FINNavi 3 (538)+5:37:13Matias Ahola2:17:09
    715FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:37:18Eetu Hirvonen1:51:54
    716LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:37:41Raimonds Bricis2:20:51
    717FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:37:41Matti Hysniemi2:07:09
    718FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:37:51Anna Voutilainen2:10:17
    719FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:37:52Arttu Heikkil1:53:09
    720FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:38:16Sren Svenlin2:07:32
    721FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:38:20Jani Peltotalo1:57:07
    722FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:38:31Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:59:40
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+5:38:35Magnus Grafstrm2:37:27
    724SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:38:53Mats Gustafsson1:53:25
    725FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:39:08Pekka Vesanen1:56:12
    726FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:39:27Onni Pyklinen2:15:30
    727FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:39:52Jani Willman2:09:12
    728FINJuntit OK (506)+5:40:52Kalle Hollmen2:00:16
    729FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:42:14Eetu Moisio2:08:21
    730FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:42:43Anniina Jormanainen2:10:13
    731FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:42:58Panu Kallio2:07:02
    732FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:43:19Joonas Jrvel2:07:26
    733FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:43:26Daniel Lehtonen2:07:36
    734LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:43:30Arnis Klavins1:57:24
    735FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:43:44Timo Isotalus1:57:18
    736FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:43:54Marko Kujanp1:50:36
    737FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:44:44Rasmus Mrtenson2:04:13
    738LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:45:25Ainars Skrubis2:11:45
    739SWEIOF (662)+5:45:45Suter Nik1:56:59
    740FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:45:46Timo Vesterinen2:31:02
    741FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:45:51Risto Pernu1:55:55
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:46:26Jock Davis1:49:01
    743FINKonserni (820)+5:46:36Mikko Siren2:20:57
    744FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:46:57Tapio Jakobsson1:58:19
    745FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:47:20Jani Lepp2:14:45
    746FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:47:22Sampo Keskinen2:13:24
    747FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:47:30Tero Ruokolainen1:55:08
    748FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:47:59Pertti Koskela2:06:51
    749FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:48:08Vesa Lassila2:07:13
    750FINPalo-88 (753)+5:48:17Jari Ahto2:03:26
    751FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:48:48Harri Hietamki1:45:52
    752FINeLadies (664)+5:48:49Marja-Liisa Autti2:07:25
    753FINParoc (1719)+5:48:58Mika Honkasalo1:49:21
    754FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:49:08Yvonne Gunell1:51:07
    755FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:49:25Esa Jrvenp2:04:41
    756FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:49:27Jukka Vyrynen2:07:30
    757FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:49:29Sami Pirkkala2:23:17
    758FINSukK 83 (661)+5:50:11Nicholas OKane2:09:22
    759FINAjokoirat (854)+5:50:38Markus Lindqvist2:07:35
    760FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:50:54Pasi Laaksonen2:02:22
    761SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:50:54Joakim Tingstorp2:20:04
    762FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:50:56Teijo Nurmikumpu2:08:27
    763FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:50:58Markus Malmelin2:29:13
    764FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:51:04Timo Lemmetty2:11:56
    765SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:51:20Maria Von Schmalensee2:22:12
    766FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:51:30Viktor Aaltio2:01:30
    767FINRajaveljet (628)+5:51:53Janne Heino2:10:37
    768FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:52:17Teemu Pelttari2:16:02
    769FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:52:17Kenneth Berg2:15:47
    770FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:52:18Juha Hirvonen1:52:50
    771FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:52:43Heikki Kultala1:52:24
    772FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:52:45Henri Eloranta2:12:01
    773FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:53:01Vin Friman2:08:25
    774FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:53:01Timo Ronkainen2:25:37
    775FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:53:14Jenni Raivio2:06:43
    776FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:53:45Oskari Raute2:36:12
    777FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:54:13Heikki Siivari1:47:24
    778FINTeam Azure (814)+5:54:17Juha Karppinen2:09:56
    779SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:54:17Viktor hlen1:57:32
    780SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+5:54:22Christian Biland2:52:52
    781FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:55:16Simeon Hyypp2:23:16
    782FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:55:17Gustav Nygrd2:28:19
    783FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:55:21Toivo Pihkaniska1:43:35
    784LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+5:55:44Dainis Krievins2:47:52
    785FINKerkesix (1870)+5:55:55Jouko Tyni2:29:16
    786SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:55:59Evelina Ericsson2:03:47
    787FINInnOK (1069)+5:56:09Jukka Viskari2:00:00
    788FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:56:24Marko Pekurinen1:47:25
    789FINSAL (455)+5:56:32Heikki Puustinen2:10:30
    790FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:56:33Vesa Suominen1:48:11
    791FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:56:44Jarkko Korkiakoski2:00:14
    792FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:56:47Janne Tikkakoski2:09:58
    793FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:56:51Markku Keurulainen2:20:32
    794FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:57:01Mikko Walamies2:00:46
    795SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:57:02Hanna Korhonen2:07:23
    796FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:57:10Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:26:33
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:58:21Sami Pllnen2:15:37
    798FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:58:27Tuomo Vuorenp2:25:41
    799FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:58:42Heikki Korhonen2:07:10
    800FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:58:52Lauri Jylnki2:00:15
    801FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:58:59Esko Pensas2:08:46
    802FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:59:10Katja Dzema2:02:57
    803FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:59:17Antti Nevala2:23:19
    804FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:59:28Nico Thorn2:11:22
    805SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:59:35Emil Andersson1:53:23
    806FINFujitsu (655)+6:00:05Hannu Lempinen2:03:28
    807FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+6:00:12Heikki Nurmela2:00:05
    808FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+6:00:15Kari Vtinen2:06:13
    809FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+6:00:25Jarkko Pesonen2:20:51
    810FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+6:00:31Petri Lintumki2:00:12
    811LATOK Kurmis (477)+6:00:48Eriks Lebedoks RX2:06:50
    812SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+6:00:55Beat Meier2:06:10
    813SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+6:01:22Magnus Lindblom2:24:25
    814NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+6:01:50Espen Le2:22:15
    815FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+6:02:01Joonatan Heinonen2:11:59
    816FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+6:02:05Matti Teerikangas2:00:09
    817FINIK rnen (636)+6:02:06Lauri Kauppila2:21:47
    818FINTarpian Suunta (906)+6:02:11Lasse Turppa2:11:18
    819FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+6:02:45Kari Leinonen2:01:25
    820FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+6:03:19Kristian Sotti2:11:42
    821NORBysen IL 2 (473)+6:03:46Jerome Soulard2:12:03
    822FINOulun Raksa (690)+6:04:06Tuomo Poutiainen2:21:33
    823FINTurun Visat (805)+6:04:15Jeremy Palmer2:07:13
    824FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+6:04:18Ville Mnnist2:08:02
    825FINMacGregor (748)+6:04:36Pertti Prni2:07:18
    826SWETibro OK (717)+6:04:44Viktor Arvesved2:51:14
    827FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+6:04:57Ville Simola1:51:52
    828FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+6:05:01Markku Hynl2:41:17
    829FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+6:05:05Marjo Hrknen2:08:53
    830FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+6:05:30Joona Viholainen1:54:20
    831FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+6:05:40Heikki Hihnala1:50:51
    832FINIlmatorjunta (810)+6:05:53Tommi Matilainen2:23:13
    833FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+6:06:00Mikko Pellinen2:03:45
    834FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+6:06:13Tomi Aalto2:31:51
    835FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+6:06:25Sami Hltt2:25:58
    836FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+6:06:32Ilmari Ikheimo1:48:45
    837FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+6:07:05Pauli Kainiemi2:09:29
    838FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+6:07:15Marko Andsten2:41:09
    839FINUrpon Rytky (641)+6:07:43Peetu Saukkio2:26:11
    840FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+6:07:50Matti Kangasniemi2:04:51
    841NORMalvik IL (1118)+6:07:56Petter Andreas Bergh2:02:23
    842FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+6:08:03Tero Lehtinen2:07:01
    843FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+6:08:08Harri Kailasalo2:07:07
    844FINSelkien Sisu (837)+6:08:10Teemu Nuutinen2:22:59
    845FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+6:08:30Ville Heikkinen2:01:44
    846FINSievin Sisu (708)+6:08:31Juho Ruuttula2:04:27
    847FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+6:08:34Antti Pajukivi2:03:04
    848FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+6:08:46Jari Siukonen2:09:44
    849SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+6:09:17Klas Bringert2:17:00
    850FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+6:09:23Morten Priks1:57:35
    851FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+6:09:29Joonas Ojasalo2:08:30
    852NORWing OK 2 (1405)+6:09:30Sergej Utkin2:28:26
    853FINAuran Vannas (598)+6:09:31Juuso Kattelus2:00:04
    854FINOK Trian 6 (675)+6:09:40Rasmus Laitala2:22:52
    855FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+6:09:48Joni Luhtalampi1:54:38
    856FINPaVi (520)+6:09:49Mark Rantala2:31:14
    857FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+6:10:17Matias Heinonen1:51:06
    858FINSerkkujen y (812)+6:10:33Sami Valjakka2:26:03
    859FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+6:11:00Jouni Pnni2:26:37
    860ESTOK TON (1091)+6:11:11Arvo Raja2:26:50
    861FINSettiijt (551)+6:11:11Rami Haapala3:32:51
    862SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+6:11:14Henrik Lundgren2:19:40
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+6:11:16Andrei Morozov2:06:22
    864FINErnaali (796)+6:12:02Laura Petjmki2:11:39
    865FINKorpisoturit (787)+6:12:05Juha Juutila1:55:47
    866FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+6:12:06Tuukka Srkel2:27:46
    867FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+6:12:13Markku Viinikka2:48:11
    868FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+6:12:22Matti Hailu2:28:30
    869FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+6:12:42Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:04:59
    870FINTamrock (687)+6:12:52Lassi Luoma2:28:18
    871FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+6:12:55Tapio Siren2:27:55
    872FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+6:13:38Arttu Laine2:10:35
    873FINUNO SK (507)+6:14:00Heikki Pesola2:13:26
    874FINLets get LOST (1100)+6:14:14Andreas Hatakka2:18:49
    875FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:15:04Kuikan samoilijat 72:28:49
    876FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+6:15:24Juha Rinne2:10:11
    877FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:15:27Tuomas Ranto2:08:57
    878FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:15:28Ville Saarela1:52:32
    879FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:15:34Sami Blomqvist2:00:45
    880FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+6:16:26Ossi Lehtikangas2:20:33
    881FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+6:16:27Reino Kurkela2:28:32
    882FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+6:16:50Jari Huhtala2:31:21
    883FINBaron Team (1716)+6:17:03Joona Jokela2:01:48
    884FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:17:20Ville Happonen1:56:54
    885FINKokousyhdistys (900)+6:17:35Annu Oikkonen2:18:08
    886FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+6:17:49Ari Puranen2:28:24
    887FINVictorious Secret (550)+6:18:31Aada Forsman2:22:17
    888FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:18:47Ilari Sundberg2:41:53
    889FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+6:18:51Topi Hanhela2:08:00
    890FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+6:19:11Markku Vettenniemi2:34:30
    891FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:19:11Olli Ahonen1:45:48
    892FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:19:15Mika Mntyl2:04:43
    893FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:19:24Panu Jantunen1:45:51
    894FINTsmis-Team (1704)+6:19:50Joni Mustonen2:11:34
    895FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+6:19:59Eero Ylisel2:24:51
    896FINLost Bastards (1007)+6:20:01Ville Toivonen2:24:08
    897FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:20:50Vesa Kiiskinen2:06:39
    898FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:21:25Kari Lindfors2:24:59
    899FINTornator (702)+6:22:03Tapio Suutarla2:32:48
    900FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:22:08Jari Mikkonen2:26:29
    901FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+6:22:11Peter Wiik2:44:09
    902FINRytit (1785)+6:22:14Germo Kenner2:10:09
    903FINToiska (957)+6:22:52Sami Mustajoki2:23:52
    904FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:23:05Heikki Havukainen2:07:01
    905FINHnt SK (1042)+6:23:16Riku Heikkil1:53:01
    906GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:23:38Charles Daniel2:21:16
    907FINErs seura (1239)+6:23:40Juho Salminen2:15:52
    908FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:23:42Risto Pasonen2:15:56
    909FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:24:02Hannu Napalmgreen2:16:18
    910FINJudica (1758)+6:24:26Aarne Lappi2:29:18
    911FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:24:32Samu Halme2:17:21
    912FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:24:35Peter Wik2:11:15
    913FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+6:25:02Pia Nyman3:01:24
    914FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:25:04Harri Niiranen2:08:45
    915RUSLosy (1732)+6:25:09Dmitry Korobov2:03:06
    916FINOK KPO (783)+6:25:23Matti Laukka2:07:57
    917FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:25:32Olli Laine2:01:47
    918FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:25:34Kimmo Valtonen2:24:31
    919FINEricsson SK (929)+6:25:49Anders nerud2:26:32
    920FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:26:11Juha Paukkeri2:01:43
    921FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:26:33Antti Jukarainen2:21:01
    922FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:26:37Ville Helenius2:08:32
    923FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:26:54Juha Leinonen2:20:08
    924FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:27:05Riku Savonen2:23:22
    925FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:27:08Arttu Munukka2:10:15
    926FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:27:10Jussi Mkel2:40:55
    927FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+6:27:10Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:40:05
    928FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:27:11Mikko Tilli2:01:26
    929FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:27:19Mikko Sepp2:23:07
    930FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:27:21Viljami Hovi2:23:21
    931FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:27:31Arja Nuolioja2:21:52
    932FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:27:34Matti Pajari2:00:14
    933FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+6:27:44Marko Nevalainen2:43:31
    934FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:28:12Ilkka Sillanp2:16:08
    935FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:28:55Juha Niemenmaa2:29:00
    936FINRaTro (969)+6:28:59Mikko Savolainen2:21:31
    937FINSK-0K (1621)+6:29:00Mikko Uusitalo2:36:55
    938FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:29:06Jonas Furubacka2:04:34
    939FINSK Uranus (726)+6:29:32Petri Sirvi2:40:46
    940FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:29:42Tero Nissil2:24:21
    941FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+6:29:42Jukka Nikkari2:44:56
    942FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:30:04Akseli Toikka1:52:29
    943FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:30:08Mikko Minkkinen2:08:17
    944FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:30:11Kimmo Putkinen2:10:25
    945FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:30:11Eemeli Kantola2:35:22
    946FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:30:16Emilia Teini2:24:34
    947FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:30:34Samu Suominen2:21:55
    948FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:30:36Harri Korkka1:57:46
    949FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:30:44Kalle Salste2:29:32
    950FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:30:46Juhana Pakkasmaa2:01:49
    951FINKanuuna (1783)+6:30:51Ville Hakamki2:08:48
    952FINValmet Tampere (1101)+6:31:07Pasi Nieminen3:00:28
    953FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:31:07Vesa Venlinen1:51:54
    954FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:31:20Juha-Matti Karvinen1:46:43
    955FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:31:31Hemmo Laurila2:22:37
    956FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:31:39Olli Liinamaa2:26:10
    957FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:31:50Slava Ilchenko2:24:48
    958FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:31:55Jari Ala-Nikkola2:32:36
    959FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+6:32:53Keijo Hmlinen2:43:20
    960FINFuturice (698)+6:33:25Antti Kolunkulma2:28:03
    961FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:33:31Marko Yliaho2:26:47
    962FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:33:37Aleksi Markku2:26:02
    963FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:33:57Timo Riissanen2:00:25
    964FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:34:14Pertti Oikarinen2:32:59
    965SWEOK Msen (495)+6:34:17Karri Lindell2:44:53
    966FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:34:34Pietari Kone Hyvrinen2:26:14
    967FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:34:53Toni Parkkinen2:10:09
    968FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:35:10Olli Heinikoski1:59:49
    969FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:35:25Riku Kaalamo2:29:44
    970FINMets Forest (1149)+6:35:27Jarkko Kauppinen1:57:31
    971NORstmarka OK (864)+6:35:32Hans Kristian Hygen2:11:25
    972FINSolita (780)+6:35:36Tommi Rantanen1:57:26
    973LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:35:40Kaspars Zudrags1:49:34
    974FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:35:41Jouni Loisa2:28:53
    975FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:35:59Jani Leskinen2:31:19
    976FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:36:07Kimmo Heljasvuo2:28:41
    977FINTaxi Team (785)+6:36:09Antti Mets1:57:09
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:36:56Mika Nokka2:20:13
    979FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:36:59Juho Myry2:28:38
    980FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:37:00Jarkko Miettinen2:34:35
    981FINPYVMM (977)+6:37:08Janne Piispanen2:15:49
    982FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:37:32Ilkka Salonen2:41:05
    983FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:37:34Ari Karjalainen2:09:25
    984FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:37:43Jukka Koskinen2:31:34
    985FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:37:52Eetu Parkkinen2:22:02
    986FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:37:59Henri Vh-Ypy2:20:13
    987FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:38:20Sakari Toivio1:58:07
    988FINAjolinja (1846)+6:38:44Lasse Lehtinen2:29:26
    989SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:39:01Anders Leopold2:29:02
    990FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:40:09Kim Seppnen2:12:55
    991FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:40:22Pekka Lyytinen2:08:37
    992FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:40:53Rainer Rbb1:51:55
    993FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:41:03Tommi Hmlinen2:40:37
    994FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:41:31Niko Sillanp2:04:54
    995FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:41:33Emma Juga1:52:28
    996FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:41:57Ville Mttnen2:21:25
    997FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:42:11Mika Rantasalo1:51:56
    998FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:42:29VILLE AHVONEN1:48:46
    999FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:42:39Henri Pohjalainen2:18:29
    1000FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:43:07Tanja Rannila2:10:20
    1001FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:43:10Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:18:19
    1002FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:43:20Tomi Kangas2:15:32
    1003FINSPYMS (759)+6:44:01Timo Jumppanen2:27:58
    1004FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:44:10Timo Rapeli2:11:36
    1005FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:44:22Jari Parkkonen2:28:55
    1006FINTurengin RC (948)+6:44:53Janne Niemi2:26:09
    1007FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:45:00Meril Mika3:14:16
    1008FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:45:08Jonathan man2:43:50
    1009FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:45:15Harri Parkkinen1:45:47
    1010FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:45:18Jari Leppimki2:18:21
    1011FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:45:44Jukka Rannisto2:20:46
    1012FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:46:39Jukka Saari2:26:48
    1013FINFirstbeat (585)+6:47:16Reetta Tenhu2:01:34
    1014FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:47:43Tomi Sarkanen2:25:20
    1015FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:47:57Sampsa Tiainen2:10:31
    1016FINKTTO (983)+6:47:59Jukka Vuorinen2:51:28
    1017FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:48:21Mikko Numminen2:20:59
    1018FINFTA 2 (939)+6:48:28Jussi Kauppila1:59:47
    1019FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:48:32Antti Matula2:25:52
    1020FINDigita (905)+6:48:38Antti Sallila2:18:33
    1021FINHRUP (649)+6:48:54Aakula Riikka2:08:51
    1022FINNeliveto (845)+6:49:14Lauri Tuominen2:10:19
    1023SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:49:32Dennis Nyqvist2:08:58
    1024FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:50:08Jani Ylisaukko-oja2:01:55
    1025FINSelviytyjt (1567)+6:50:22Mikko Ahtinen3:05:44
    1026FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:50:24Juho Walinen2:01:53
    1027FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+6:50:41Terhi Kujala3:14:00
    1028FINSalparasti (1077)+6:50:48Petteri Haapamki3:25:53
    1029FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:50:59Jani Vahala2:01:50
    1030FINValtra (724)+6:51:09Sami Mnttinen2:00:43
    1031FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+6:51:10Sami Mattsson2:26:35
    1032FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:51:15Atte Olkkonen2:11:39
    1033FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:51:44Teppo Karjalainen2:08:12
    1034FINTurun Puristus (818)+6:51:51Valtteri Peltomki2:45:13
    1035FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+6:52:02Niko Ritakallio2:26:13
    1036FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+6:52:36Jaakko Heikkinen2:31:10
    1037FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:53:39Mika Helander2:20:03
    1038FINDentina (819)+6:53:50Roope Reponen2:12:41
    1039FINNavi 7 (1383)+6:53:56Anssi Rautio2:26:06
    1040LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+6:54:05Martins Lismanis2:46:59
    1041FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+6:54:09Mika Keronen2:35:10
    1042FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:54:19Veli-Pekka Ojamaa2:09:24
    1043FINNiPa (1604)+6:54:27Janne Nieminen1:42:22
    1044FINNabla (951)+6:54:39Marko Leppniemi2:07:38
    1045FINSulzer (1203)+6:54:45Edward Paro2:20:07
    1046FINOC Utmanare (1027)+6:54:56Jussi Tamminen2:25:56
    1047FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:55:00Antti Hyytiinen1:52:04
    1048FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+6:55:04Tommi Rouvinen2:43:37
    1049FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+6:55:18Harri Pasanen2:18:08
    1050FINTampereen Yritys (825)+6:55:43Lehmusmets Jari2:43:29
    1051FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+6:56:07Juha Tervi2:47:03
    1052FINEDX (871)+6:57:07Rami Heikkil2:09:31
    1053FINAtria (1589)+6:57:14Sari Anttonen1:58:02
    1054FINMetos (1218)+6:57:29Jari Visnen2:10:02
    1055FINViLLE Team (1249)+6:57:30Teppo Annila2:10:00
    1056FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+6:57:34Jarkko Nevalainen2:25:10
    1057FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+6:57:35Marko Pietari2:16:26
    1058NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+6:57:37Inge Hafstad2:39:52
    1059FINPetolintu 2 (844)+6:57:57Tero Jyrhm2:25:27
    1060FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+6:58:47Ville Suhonen2:28:09
    1061FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:59:21Mika Maaninka1:53:22
    1062FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+6:59:26Seppo Varmavuo2:45:06
    1063FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+6:59:42Laine Matias2:24:56
    1064GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+7:00:21Jakob Schach1:58:00
    1065FINKartankiertjt (971)+7:00:38Jo Shepherd1:59:47
    1066FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+7:00:52Jarkko Uitto2:31:04
    1067FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+7:00:57Mika Blmchen3:00:24
    1068FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+7:01:02Ari Haapalainen2:29:51
    1069FINHarhaveikot (725)+7:01:09Arto Laukka1:55:14
    1070FINTeam Lost (706)+7:01:33Kimmo Viitanen2:47:42
    1071FINLappeen Siniset (976)+7:02:17Lauri Pyrhnen2:25:44
    1072FINNavi 8 (927)+7:02:59Tuomo Torniainen2:19:54
    1073FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+7:03:23Jouko Vuolle2:28:19
    1074FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+7:03:25Ari Kurhonen2:26:43
    1075FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:03:26Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:31:48
    1076FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+7:03:48Risto Haverinen2:08:33
    1077FINKRIK Finland (1891)+7:03:51Netta Rajamki1:59:59
    1078FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+7:04:06Petra Ruuth2:11:34
    1079FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+7:04:18Timo Polari2:41:45
    1080FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+7:04:23Lotta Oinonen2:07:19
    1081FINFennovoima (1707)+7:04:24Jussi Kumpula1:45:49
    1082FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+7:05:01Tuomo Waltari2:09:19
    1083FINLynx 6 (1476)+7:05:07Markku Hyvnen2:51:39
    1084FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+7:05:27Aki Hkmies2:36:22
    1085FINPikku Hukat (734)+7:05:36Tuomas Lunttila2:29:40
    1086FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+7:05:36Juha Elovirta2:25:02
    1087FINHal Bro (920)+7:06:01Tero Salonen1:50:54
    1088FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+7:06:09Jarmo Kinos-Eskola2:32:26
    1089FINKananpojat (912)+7:06:39Aki Kyckling2:26:42
    1090FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+7:06:42Vesa Malm2:10:40
    1091FINEssity Finland (735)+7:06:45Niina Taimisto2:07:20
    1092FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+7:06:59Jan Eriksson2:47:29
    1093FINKotipojat (946)+7:07:25Jukka Uskonen2:29:08
    1094FINLauttapartio (1199)+7:08:09Roope Tuori2:08:26
    1095FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+7:08:13Aislinn Prendergast2:10:10
    1096FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+7:08:37Hannu Heiskanen2:32:53
    1097FINOK77 7 (1212)+7:08:40Jarmo Koskela1:54:12
    1098FINPrssi ry (522)+7:08:55Matti Kalenius2:32:13
    1099FINSK Samperi (840)+7:09:04Ville Hukkanen2:36:55
    1100FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+7:09:11Petri Paukkunen1:49:34
    1101FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+7:09:41Hannu Honkanen2:08:22
    1102FINYksintein (1659)+7:09:50Pirita Salomaa2:34:38
    1103FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+7:11:09Taavi Kervinen2:59:33
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+7:11:21Martin Sderstrm3:04:39
    1105FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+7:11:33Tapio Hyttinen2:10:06
    1106FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+7:11:33Juho Kinnunen2:07:30
    1107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+7:12:07Panu Kangas1:57:40
    1108FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+7:12:32Jaakko Korkonen2:40:05
    1109FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+7:12:47Jyri Lehto2:28:22
    1110FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+7:13:01Jaakko Ranta1:45:47
    1111FINRaula Team (1702)+7:13:05Matti Raula2:00:18
    1112FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+7:14:05Touko Kaasalainen2:07:37
    1113FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+7:14:07Petri Mattsson2:47:09
    1114FINSalomonin pojat (928)+7:14:18Antti Pihlajamaa2:43:26
    1115FINMetsklusteri (798)+7:14:18Kari Wuolijoki2:28:21
    1116FINOutotec (622)+7:14:27Vesa Hytnen2:07:25
    1117FINOK Kristina (830)+7:14:38Henrik djers2:15:55
    1118FINThinkers (709)+7:15:40Keijo Karjalainen2:09:54
    1119FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+7:15:43Matias Korin2:13:38
    1120FINDream Team (1857)+7:16:01Jaakko Laine2:14:28
    1121FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+7:16:07Ilkka Lassila1:57:28
    1122SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+7:16:29Stefan Redtzer2:25:33
    1123FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+7:16:34Tapani Niskanen2:29:35
    1124FINKaslink (1836)+7:16:47Ari Majander2:43:24
    1125FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+7:17:02Magnus Nygrd2:08:42
    1126FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+7:17:07Saku Tauriainen2:31:19
    1127FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+7:17:37Harri Lehtimki2:20:37
    1128FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+7:18:01Matias Suonp2:40:28
    1129FINDroit (1017)+7:18:05Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:57:33
    1130FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+7:18:35Seppo Linjakumpu2:25:37
    1131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+7:18:47Pia Randell2:29:54
    1132FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+7:19:26Jussi Marttila2:12:05
    1133FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+7:19:34Rasmus Karlsson2:24:40
    1134FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+7:19:58Antti Virkajrvi2:08:36
    1135NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+7:20:27Geir Orderud2:06:51
    1136FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+7:20:37Riina Rintamki2:16:33
    1137FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+7:20:46Marja Heili2:15:53
    1138FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+7:21:07Anssi Pesonen2:21:30
    1139FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+7:21:08Toni Jauhianen2:43:30
    1140FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+7:21:30Johan Lindholm2:31:37
    1141FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+7:22:01Antti Merisalo2:20:48
    1142FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+7:22:04Moona Havula2:06:48
    1143FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+7:22:07Jaakko Niemel2:08:37
    1144FINMMK OK (1698)+7:22:20Eetu Rantanen2:26:30
    1145FINAndritz WP (1747)+7:22:36Tuomo Sihvo2:32:30
    1146FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+7:22:40Harri Lepist2:45:00
    1147FINVnkypannu (1790)+7:23:54Teemu Partio2:01:32
    1148FINRistin Miehet (1274)+7:24:36Timo Rtk2:31:15
    1149FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+7:24:40Harri Heikkinen2:07:31
    1150FINTeam Tommila (835)+7:24:40Matias Hilska2:29:39
    1151FINRejlers (1048)+7:24:46Timo Keskitalo2:37:04
    1152FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+7:25:11Mika Kalliomaa2:30:28
    1153FINOlvastin Tana (910)+7:25:35Miro Saari2:26:11
    1154FINRasti/C (918)+7:25:36Markus Ovaskainen2:28:13
    1155FINSalon Viesti (953)+7:25:47Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:00:24
    1156FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+7:26:13Miika Iskanius2:31:39
    1157FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+7:26:24Tuomo Schwela2:08:14
    1158FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+7:26:43Eino Heinonen2:07:22
    1159FINEKI (1813)+7:26:46Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:23:28
    1160FINTP Industrials (686)+7:27:10Joonas Hirvi2:09:27
    1161FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+7:27:26John Hoffstrm2:51:31
    1162FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+7:29:06Lasse Ruusinen2:11:31
    1163FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+7:29:24Pasi Maunumki2:53:44
    1164FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+7:29:25Jussi Hkkinen2:26:33
    1165FINDatactica (824)+7:29:38Jussi Karjalainen2:32:45
    1166FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+7:29:49Sami Virta2:19:20
    1167FINHakuna Matata (1337)+7:30:23Elias Partti2:28:11
    1168FINDigia (1767)+7:30:50Ilkka Toje2:34:28
    1169FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+7:31:00Esa Saksola2:40:53
    1170FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+7:31:18Hilla Lr2:23:10
    1171FINKntit (1036)+7:31:42Tommy Nordstrm2:41:38
    1172FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+7:32:07Petteri Heino2:34:18
    1173FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:32:27Jukka Kirjavainen1:59:56
    1174FINIin Yritys (1063)+7:32:44Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:01:38
    1175FINOulun Reipas (893)+7:32:59Pasi Heikkinen2:44:06
    1176FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+7:33:27Jouni Sormunen3:04:50
    1177FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:33:41Jari Lappalainen1:52:39
    1178FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+7:34:08Anne Salomaa3:07:44
    1179FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+7:34:47Seppo Niemi2:59:25
    1180FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+7:35:02Keijo Pellinen2:31:45
    1181FINHI-TEAM (1147)+7:35:17Juho Pellinen2:43:13
    1182FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:35:33Mika Kinnunen2:11:54
    1183FINOK EMitVit (908)+7:35:36Tommi Hynninen2:32:11
    1184FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+7:36:15Harri Mkel2:25:54
    1185FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:37:30Antti Pasanen1:53:34
    1186FINHihhulit (1213)+7:37:46Jouko Kleemola2:21:47
    1187FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:38:01Taneli Krmeniemi2:18:36
    1188FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+7:38:21Pirkka Tukeva2:17:10
    1189FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:38:33Elina Luhta2:07:58
    1190FINOscar Software (1155)+7:38:34Mika Parjanen2:07:20
    1191FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:38:35Mauno Hyypp1:52:51
    1192FINFennia (524)+7:38:53Mika Manninen2:25:46
    1193FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:39:04Marko Isoaho1:53:30
    1194FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+7:39:40Jimi Nenonen2:34:34
    1195FINIivolan Team (813)+7:40:08Vili Hmlinen2:10:38
    1196FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:40:08Mikko Koskinen2:00:20
    1197FINOP (874)+7:40:15Harri Saxlund2:26:19
    1198FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+7:40:30Hannu Keskitalo2:40:56
    1199FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:40:41Juhani Rauhalammi1:52:01
    1200FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+7:40:42Erkki Hautaniemi3:09:58
    1201FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+7:40:47Mari Ahola2:51:37
    1202FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:40:57Aki Kaivola2:29:20
    1203FINPatria Land (1586)+7:41:52Ville Pienrih2:18:40
    1204FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:42:04Antti Tikka2:28:43
    1205FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:42:12Mikko Hls1:53:28
    1206FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:42:38Ola Ritala2:11:19
    1207FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+7:43:01Jouni Aarikka2:47:14
    1208FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:43:21Janne Kokkala2:31:47
    1209FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:43:53Elin Lvdal2:30:45
    1210FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+7:44:01Simo Mutanen2:28:11
    1211FINKorona (1066)+7:44:24Hannu Pulakka2:07:41
    1212FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:44:40Heikki Heiskanen2:20:48
    1213FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:44:43Tero Jrvinen2:11:51
    1214FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+7:45:19Vera sterman2:34:42
    1215FINCadpool (802)+7:45:22Alanko Aarno1:55:14
    1216FINTieto (1168)+7:45:23Jukka Laaksonen2:20:29
    1217FINSitowise (1614)+7:45:27Laura Jrvinen2:28:45
    1218FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:46:26Olli Lipponen2:10:27
    1219FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:46:28Niclas Wickstrm2:20:55
    1220FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+7:46:47Timo Kaskinen2:47:02
    1221FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:47:49Salla Autti2:32:57
    1222FINTsmmts (1260)+7:48:19Jyrki Simovaara2:10:06
    1223FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:48:59Petteri Annunen2:26:02
    1224FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:49:10Mikko Alava2:32:20
    1225FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:49:32Jarno Sihvo2:29:43
    1226FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:49:48Ilkka Iisakka2:07:39
    1227FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:49:55Martti Hassila2:25:01
    1228FINMattersoft (1167)+7:50:06Sami Naatula2:16:31
    1229FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+7:50:08Matti Immonen3:11:44
    1230FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+7:50:14Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila3:48:41
    1231FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:50:14Aki Kiiliinen2:27:53
    1232FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:50:21Mika Liimatainen2:08:34
    1233FINSweco (737)+7:50:43Timo Pekkinen2:21:50
    1234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:51:02David Farkas2:04:25
    1235FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:51:03Tero Julkunen2:31:08
    1236FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:51:11Miro Pussinen2:28:17
    1237FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:51:20Jani Hmlinen1:44:27
    1238FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+7:52:16Hannu Kohvakka3:09:36
    1239FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:52:27Jorma Kauppila2:03:08
    1240FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:52:48Jani Karjalainen2:27:36
    1241FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+7:52:58Mikko Kuusio3:15:28
    1242FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:53:10Petteri Niemi2:25:44
    1243FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:53:20Mika Kilpelinen2:29:22
    1244FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:53:22Juri Haverinen2:32:16
    1245FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:54:05Ilkka Vaarasuo2:12:25
    1246FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:54:25Antti Tamminen2:10:29
    1247FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+7:54:26Olli Heikkinen3:25:44
    1248IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:54:41E-CHIP! 72:06:55
    1249FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:54:48Pivi Hurri2:10:38
    1250FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:54:58Juha Halonen2:43:06
    1251FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:55:02Jari Hurme2:40:58
    1252FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+7:55:06Jan Boman2:24:13
    1253FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:55:57Leino Pasma2:18:28
    1254FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:56:02Juho Vuori2:45:00
    1255DENStronger Together (1108)+7:56:18Kirsi Nurmi1:55:43
    1256FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:56:33Topias Rauhamaa2:05:00
    1257FINOK Computer (1627)+7:56:53Panu Melajrvi2:22:46
    1258FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:56:56Ari Kolunsarka2:44:41
    1259FINVarnitsa (880)+7:57:10Markku Heinonen2:31:30
    1260FINVesikmmenet (1546)+7:57:12Elina Mkinen3:03:13
    1261FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:57:26Matti Taskinen2:26:23
    1262FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+7:57:31Mikko Heikkinen3:09:40
    1263FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:57:38Teemu Matilainen2:21:54
    1264FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+7:57:39Kai Trmikoski2:44:39
    1265FINMaasillat (982)+7:57:50Lauri Maasilta2:45:17
    1266FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:58:17Pasi Heiskanen2:25:01
    1267FINNCS Sport (727)+7:58:48Jari Taavela3:33:23
    1268FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+7:59:24Toni Pohjatalo2:57:30
    1269FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:59:40Tatu Terho2:27:41
    1270FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+8:00:29Pasi Frnti1:56:56
    1271FINJohn Deere (749)+8:00:34Sami Vartiainen2:26:45
    1272FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+8:01:31Marko Siira2:08:09
    1273FININUS (1231)+8:01:36Valeriy Tereshenkov2:13:50
    1274FINNavi 5 (788)+8:01:39Jani Hartonen2:29:24
    1275FINGallupkrki (1757)+8:01:40Emmi Lehkonen2:13:58
    1276FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+8:01:54Jari Risnen2:31:26
    1277FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+8:02:13Johannes Pyyhti2:44:58
    1278FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+8:02:54Antti Rossi2:07:33
    1279FINMETSn thden (1141)+8:03:10Timo Syrjl2:04:53
    1280FINCADS Team (1784)+8:03:13Felipe Ballester2:26:13
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+8:03:35Jukka Hnninen2:08:43
    1282FINDirty Seven (1772)+8:04:07Poikselk Janne2:28:57
    1283FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+8:04:15Juho Lehtonen2:33:36
    1284FINLekapojat (1690)+8:04:24Samuli Tiainen2:00:04
    1285FINLostBoys (1123)+8:05:09Marko Karjalainen2:21:56
    1286FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+8:05:36Juhani Kirma2:32:42
    1287FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+8:05:44Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:39:49
    1288FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+8:06:15Juha Rouhiainen2:25:50
    1289FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+8:06:39Anssi Hakola2:59:56
    1290FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+8:07:43Jouni Pajunen3:13:55
    1291FINKops (764)+8:08:21Jani Nuutinen2:31:12
    1292FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+8:08:25Risto Nenonen2:31:49
    1293FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+8:09:42Roope Pyry2:01:27
    1294FINTeam SOSE (883)+8:10:46Kaisa Haverinen2:28:17
    1295FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+8:11:06Juha Nurmi2:24:51
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+8:12:14Matti Mattila2:37:35
    1297FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+8:12:22Jani Lehmuskoski2:13:22
    1298SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+8:12:30Anders Sundelin3:13:32
    1299FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+8:14:26Joel Siikanen2:43:28
    1300FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+8:14:41Arto Nummela2:31:27
    1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:15:00Markku Kokkonen3:03:54
    1302FINLkintvarikko (1569)+8:15:20Jouni Muhonen2:26:37
    1303FINPVTUTKL (1092)+8:15:34Perttu Silvola2:31:53
    1304FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:15:51Risto Saloranta2:18:03
    1305FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:16:13Antti Vesterinen2:29:10
    1306FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:16:34Tuomas Piha2:11:58
    1307FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:16:44Ristomatti Lanne2:30:03
    1308FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:17:00Janne Keisanen1:58:10
    1309FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:17:30Atte Koljonen2:12:20
    1310FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:17:35Tapani Koivisto2:08:40
    1311FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:18:52Tauno Lemettinen2:28:39
    1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:19:09Ulla Vilkman2:34:12
    1313FINFTA (650)+8:19:17Joonas Taipale2:11:38
    1314FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+8:19:44Asko Linden2:41:26
    1315FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:19:45Pertteli Salmenper2:24:08
    1316FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:20:36Otto von Hellens2:28:55
    1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:21:17Mikko Mkip2:29:40
    1318FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:21:19Mila Koljonen2:29:41
    1319FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:21:22Sahila Tommi2:09:18
    1320FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:21:32Jaakko Tanhuanp2:27:50
    1321FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:22:27Noora Hyyrynen2:00:02
    1322FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:22:50Juhani Pekkala2:43:27
    1323FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:23:35Tiina Kihlstrm2:19:46
    1324FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:23:57Vesa Koivula2:43:26
    1325FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:24:08Lassi Salmela2:30:58
    1326FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:24:15Timo Ala-Kanto2:37:24
    1327FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:24:33Elina Hartikainen2:46:05
    1328FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:24:54Joel Tommila2:58:47
    1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:25:01Jouko Ruuskanen2:37:51
    1330FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:28:05Kari Mastokangas2:39:50
    1331FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:28:12Jenni Vallenius3:03:02
    1332FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:28:15Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:45:54
    1333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:28:36Jari Seppl2:07:43
    1334FINSyv pummi (1152)+8:28:54Mikko Paananen2:44:14
    1335FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:29:08Tuomas Mustonen2:21:40
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:29:57Anniina Tolkkinen2:41:07
    1337FINOff Course (1832)+8:30:17Riikka Nurminen2:45:16
    1338FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:30:25Urho Sivonen2:27:50
    1339FINPttk (1186)+8:30:47Pauli Impivaara2:07:27
    1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:30:48Joonas Timperi2:44:58
    1341FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:30:50Ville-Matias Kelho2:45:08
    1342FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:31:01Jouko Lappalainen2:22:47
    1343FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:31:11Iiro Joutsen3:03:58
    1344FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:31:37Reijo Kivel2:41:21
    1345FINmroom (1655)+8:31:59heidi salonen1:55:14
    1346FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:32:00Mikko Lindroth3:20:18
    1347FINMetslehti (1745)+8:32:05Olli Muhonen4:03:21
    1348FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:32:55Kirsi Vesterinen2:41:22
    1349FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:33:08Marko Ukkola2:26:15
    1350FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:33:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:09:13
    1351FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:34:08Jorma Ikheimo3:00:15
    1352FINME Pummit (1204)+8:34:30Toivainen Olavi2:42:58
    1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:34:37Lasse Ensuo2:28:00
    1354FINVTT (699)+8:34:56Jarmo Kouko2:34:54
    1355FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:35:17Jussi Koskinen3:07:11
    1356FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:36:04Rauli Rautavuori1:57:16
    1357FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:36:08Vesa Metso2:35:09
    1358FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:36:28Jukka Viero2:07:31
    1359FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:37:03Jussi Broberg2:20:34
    1360DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:38:06Johannsen Bjarne2:26:32
    1361FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:38:07Timo Ojala2:34:49
    1362FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:38:35Paatola Timo2:16:43
    1363FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:39:36Jorma Heikkinen2:29:49
    1364FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:39:39Timo Vre2:28:52
    1365FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:39:39Jaakko Senttula2:26:07
    1366FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:40:08Miina Orell2:22:42
    1367FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:41:20Marko Liikamaa3:14:05
    1368FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:41:30Matias Alarotu3:57:32
    1369FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:41:38Aki Halme2:28:23
    1370FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:42:04Anna-Leena Talaster2:44:53
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:43:46Riku Tiusanen2:28:46
    1372FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:43:46Sampsa Launiainen2:32:59
    1373FINJutopia (1562)+8:44:06Mikko Jutila2:45:56
    1374FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:44:16Lauri Kentt2:26:08
    1375FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:44:44Patrik stman2:59:08
    1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:45:02Iina Elfving2:29:14
    1377FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:45:41Teemu Uusitalo3:00:05
    1378FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:45:55Kmrinen Antti3:00:06
    1379FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:46:10Pekka Montell2:47:11
    1380FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:47:05Antti Salovaara2:34:08
    1381FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:47:27Olli Pelkonen2:26:26
    1382FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:47:28Seppo Korhonen2:41:31
    1383FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:49:01Petri Kairinen2:31:06
    1384FINRastiaasit (993)+8:49:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:08:55
    1385FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:50:07Kuisma Taipale2:26:44
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:50:20Jani Ruohola2:37:00
    1387FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:53:12Harri Kinnunen3:26:01
    1388FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:53:35Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:24:49
    1389FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:54:26Timo Myllynen2:43:32
    1390FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:55:13Lauri Torppa2:38:12
    1391FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:55:19Keijo Pulkkinen2:18:06
    1392FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:55:38Petri Talvitie3:00:11
    1393FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:57:56Pertti Kosunen3:09:47
    1394FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:59:09Jarkko Vainio2:58:54
    1395FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:59:51Juha Vornanen2:34:16
    1396FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:59:55Teppo Rajala2:29:45
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+9:00:05Kalle Rantala2:44:49
    1398FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:00:27Pasi Parviainen2:32:23
    1399FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:02:06Kari Virtanen2:24:28
    1400FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:02:08Riku Levlehto2:07:56
    1401FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+9:02:11Eetu Harju5:00:45
    1402FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:02:20Arto Sakko2:25:56
    1403FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:02:24Jarkko Kovanen1:55:24
    1404ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:03:20Juan Manuel Ruiz2:15:48
    1405FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:03:26Risto Kuusela2:51:38
    1406FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:03:43Sampo Varjonen2:11:18
    1407FINKohta lytyy (1595)+9:04:43Markus Jaatinen2:18:14
    1408FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:05:04Samuli Valonen2:09:44
    1409FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:05:21Harri Niemi2:20:34
    1410FINF (974)+9:05:30Ville-Mikko Ojala2:22:10
    1411FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:05:39Ilari Nurmela2:25:05
    1412FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:06:04Isto Vanhamki2:41:57
    1413FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:06:06Atte Mnkre2:15:41
    1414FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:06:08Mika Laiti2:59:26
    1415FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:07:18Timo Haikonen2:30:25
    1416FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:07:40Liisa Siltanen2:24:10
    1417FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:08:48Sami Vihonen3:07:20
    1418FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+9:09:11Pohto Jussi2:59:45
    1419FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:09:16Kalle Kuusisto2:11:25
    1420FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:09:39Arimatias Raitio2:29:37
    1421FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+9:09:45Ville Hulkkonen2:26:34
    1422FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:11:49Jukka Markkanen3:07:32
    1423FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:12:31Outi Holopainen2:59:28
    1424FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:13:08Tuomo Lyhty3:15:30
    1425FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:13:42Jani Elo2:24:45
    1426FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+9:13:45Marko Hietanen2:42:50
    1427FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:15:06Ari Kystil3:25:53
    1428FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:17:40Mika Lustig4:05:19
    1429FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+9:17:48Mikko Hakala2:21:22
    1430FINRastisudit (1037)+9:17:55Jussi Kivioja1:52:28
    1431FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:18:32Hannu Vtinen3:09:43
    1432FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:20:31Helle Emmi2:26:36
    1433FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:21:10Teppo Rasi2:51:37
    1434FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:21:38Vesa Tanskanen3:26:13
    1435FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:21:45Tapio Pihlajamki2:28:33
    1436FINABB SK (1171)+9:21:57Jukka Kantokoski2:48:07
    1437FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:21:58Aapeli Tourunen2:47:08
    1438FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:22:15Sari Lhdeniemi2:28:29
    1439FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:22:57Anna Tornivaara2:29:34
    1440FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:23:44Heini Nikander3:20:13
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:24:25Jukka Kotilainen2:26:40
    1442FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+9:25:53Henry Holm2:46:56
    1443FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:26:37Hippos Hurricanes 72:26:39
    1444FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:27:18Sini Seppl2:59:30
    1445FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:28:33Juha-Matti Vrnen2:40:13
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:29:11Sami Linna2:27:44
    1447FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:30:08Juha Sorvisto1:54:17
    1448FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:30:26Teemu ster2:31:32
    1449FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:32:36Harri Peltola2:12:24
    1450FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:33:29Heikki Kyt2:28:10
    1451FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:34:17Lassi Keinonen3:14:08
    1452FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:34:40Piia Tantarimki3:01:34
    1453FINHermannin kri (1825)+9:35:51Antti Jokinen4:17:21
    1454FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:38:17Harri Mntynen2:28:36
    1455FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:38:59Jouko Jakala2:07:28
    1456GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:39:17Dmitry Ushakov2:07:27
    1457FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:39:35Sami Takala2:47:33
    1458FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:39:38Mikko Jrvi2:07:03
    1459FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:39:44Tarmo Parkkisenniemi3:57:44
    1460FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:39:55Mikko Mkinen3:49:58
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:39:59Oskari Hanninen2:21:57
    1462USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:43:19Ernst Linder2:36:43
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:43:35Iida Jaakkola2:46:02
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:43:47Aleksei Hamppu2:34:28
    1465FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:44:01Janne Haverinen2:34:46
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:44:18Jorma Jussila2:20:10
    1467FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:44:48Jaakko Hietava1:47:53
    1468FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:46:03Iiro Memonen2:44:24
    1469FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:46:45Tomi Tamlander2:26:23
    1470FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:47:06Christian Borgman2:29:46
    1471FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:47:26Janna Korpela2:29:23
    1472FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:49:01Marko Myller2:26:34
    1473FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+9:49:20Jani Ojala2:32:42
    1474FINSemantum (1571)+9:49:23Tuukka Lehtonen3:04:48
    1475FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:49:25Markku Niemel2:31:40
    1476FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+9:49:31Aki Tikkakoski3:15:10
    1477FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+9:50:26Simo Nieminen3:25:57
    1478RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:52:12Alexandr Kulikov2:27:56
    1479FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+9:52:17Kai Lepist3:05:15
    1480FINPermeren Rasti (762)+9:53:05Vesa Laitila3:50:00
    1481FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:53:56Juha Pylvs2:17:20
    1482SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:54:16Anders Karlstrm2:26:20
    1483FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:54:53Oscar Johansson2:21:26
    1484FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+9:56:04Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen3:48:17
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+9:56:51Niko Oksanen3:33:09
    1486FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:57:17Mortti Lehtonen2:07:32
    1487FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:58:07Tuukka Vihtkari2:18:31
    1488FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+9:58:12Jani Valtari2:58:44
    1489FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+9:58:57Timo Waltari2:31:28
    1490FINKompassibois (1146)+10:00:19Kimmo Ahonen3:26:15
    1491FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:00:52Reima Veijalainen2:35:07
    1492FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+10:02:40Timo Lahdelma2:41:32
    1493FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:03:05Samuli Huuhilo2:21:53
    1494FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:03:11Petri Palonen2:25:39
    1495FINSK K3 (1787)+10:05:09Juuso Enjala2:26:15
    1496FINVierestohi (1217)+10:07:50Ilkka Ruuska2:43:11
    1497FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:08:59Jani Riihinen2:29:48
    1498FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:08:59Ossi Porri2:07:15
    1499FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+10:09:59Marko Taipalus2:53:58
    1500FINCastorIT (1688)+10:11:02Jaakko Whsilta2:22:48
    1501FINATC EFHK (1257)+10:11:06Petri Seeste2:28:50
    1502FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+10:11:33Sergey Zaborov2:40:47
    1503FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+10:11:55Juho Huhtala2:25:59
    1504FINTeam Koo (1333)+10:13:00Juha Alkila3:25:48
    1505FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+10:13:06Teemu Salmivesi2:23:26
    1506FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+10:14:22Matti Heikkil2:58:36
    1507FINRuutiukot (1714)+10:14:29Sakari Kallo3:48:32
    1508FINMatrix (1250)+10:15:51Joonas Turunen2:30:51
    1509FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+10:16:07Jere Kingelin2:59:55
    1510FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+10:19:12Janne Laine3:00:08
    1511FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+10:20:03Jari Lassila2:40:54
    1512FINCSC (1258)+10:20:56Mikko Pitknen3:00:13
    1513FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+10:21:30Toni Joutjrvi2:07:29
    1514FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+10:22:03Jarmo Lintukangas4:03:31
    1515FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+10:22:07Juha Ohrankmmen2:37:23
    1516FINOK Ohana (1657)+10:22:24Riina Haavisto3:07:36
    1517FINTeam Allback (1616)+10:22:31Paul Laihonen2:29:04
    1518FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+10:22:47Kimi Kilkkil2:02:53
    1519FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+10:25:00Tuomo Wirman2:20:58
    1520FINTeam Supponen (1289)+10:25:11Liisa Peltonen2:41:23
    1521FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+10:26:53Jouni Laurikainen2:37:57
    1522FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+10:29:03Mikko Sorrela2:41:04
    1523FINSweco 2 (1244)+10:29:36Aki Luntamo3:09:51
    1524FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+10:30:04Reima Viiri2:31:22
    1525FINValio TM (1667)+10:30:38Mikael Wathen3:07:15
    1526FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+10:30:57Tero Jrvinen2:36:19
    1527FINEtte Lyd (1272)+10:31:00Lauri Tonteri2:37:37
    1528FINEksym 360 (1277)+10:31:12Arttu Kleemola3:04:27
    1529FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:31:37Marko Lamminsalo1:58:17
    1530FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+10:32:23Janne Karppinen2:26:31
    1531FINHALTON (1590)+10:32:38Otto Kyllnen2:41:30
    1532FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+10:33:13Jussi Alanen3:10:41
    1533FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+10:33:30Eemeli Saarelma2:44:02
    1534FINWIO Team (1324)+10:35:30Pasi Rajala3:09:45
    1535FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+10:36:07Ossi Siipola2:28:05
    1536FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+10:37:31Arto Tammi2:43:59
    1537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+10:39:25Lauri Nieminen3:48:09
    1538FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+10:40:09Poikonen Jaakko2:59:37
    1539FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:42:23Markus Ritala1:54:57
    1540FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+10:43:05Tero Huostila4:17:16
    1541FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+10:43:07Joona Vlilehto2:41:01
    1542FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:44:33Marja Rantanen2:22:10
    1543FINPojat 35 (1865)+10:46:21Joel Knif2:37:02
    1544FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:47:04Jouko Visnen2:06:55
    1545FINJre (1087)+10:49:25Antti Kokkola2:24:42
    1546FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+10:51:00Aki Riikonen3:14:12
    1547FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+10:51:03Marko Juslin2:36:51
    1548FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:52:16Mika Vnnen2:30:31
    1549FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:52:54Matti Prssinen2:12:32
    1550FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+10:54:07Timo Saari3:13:57
    1551FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+10:55:03Kristian Kattelmki2:28:25
    1552FINViitamen Veto (1615)+10:55:12Kari Leimu5:22:38
    1553FINOCTO3 (1637)+10:55:12Jyrki Oinas3:32:58
    1554FINMontun Uho (1853)+10:56:39Taavi Korja3:11:03
    1555FINTeam Sipil (1411)+10:57:04Kirsi Sipil2:21:57
    1556FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+10:59:27Markku Lahti2:16:55
    1557FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+11:02:18Urpo Leppjrvi3:33:27
    1558FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+11:02:26Aleksanteri Siikjrvi3:11:50
    1559FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+11:06:30Julia Silvennoinen2:12:43
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+11:07:11Petri Lauttia2:40:03
    1561FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+11:08:25Marko Tarvainen2:15:39
    1562FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+11:10:59Jaakko Leinonen1:55:26
    1563FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+11:11:14Antti Virta2:36:16
    1564FINKnut Posse (1271)+11:12:17Markus Nygrd2:50:58
    1565FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+11:14:17Timo Lehtovirta2:29:25
    1566FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+11:16:02Harri Ketola2:41:34
    1567FINTreSeven (1645)+11:18:45Vili Sipil2:08:25
    1568FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+11:22:00Anonen Anssi2:18:16
    1569FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+11:22:06Heikki Marttila2:10:08
    1570FINBest Caravan (1801)+11:22:14Antti Nieminen2:37:18
    1571FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+11:23:29Petri Huovi2:39:57
    1572FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+11:25:14Jani Salmi2:18:04
    1573FINX-Boomarit (1815)+11:25:33Tommi Kolehmainen2:18:15
    1574GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+11:26:36Olwen Rowlands3:01:10
    1575FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+11:27:27Teemu Backman2:28:58
    1576FINMPY (1751)+11:27:32Tomi Miettunen3:17:19
    1577FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+11:28:51Jonne Hankimaa3:43:50
    1578FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+11:29:51Ari Sorvari2:59:43
    1579FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+11:30:22Matti Nummela3:33:17
    1580FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+11:37:55Antti Tiainen3:48:13
    1581FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+11:39:05David Griffin2:31:36
    1582FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+11:41:01Mikko Eronen3:11:08
    1583FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+11:42:11Jussi Huttunen2:40:00
    1584FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+11:45:58Ilkka Sallinen3:33:06
    1585FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:48:21Reijonen Pekka2:07:34
    1586FINKanKi (1687)+11:50:23Saku Lehti2:59:40
    1587FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+11:52:21Pekka Patrikka3:15:30
    1588FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+11:54:05Jussi Vuori2:26:36
    1589FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+11:54:12Arseni Jepifanov2:58:16
    1590FINRastihapot (1583)+11:54:16Antti Kaasalainen2:09:32
    1591FINLateksii (1854)+11:54:47Leevi Hovatov2:26:27
    1592FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+11:58:02Harley Bergroth2:59:49
    1593FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+11:59:30Kari Jylh2:13:19
    1594FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+12:01:54Rsnen Jarmo3:11:13
    1595FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+12:02:02Ilkka Leskel4:03:22
    1596FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+12:02:53Santeri Tarvainen3:29:22
    1597FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+12:06:19Timo Ahonen3:29:10
    1598FINCurious Al (1876)+12:09:22Hotloo Xiranood2:45:57
    1599FINMustat Veljet (1816)+12:09:51Aaron Horvath2:41:24
    1600FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+12:11:14Arto Myllymki3:04:39
    1601FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+12:12:38Sami Koponen2:32:56
    1602FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+12:13:16Matti Sairanen2:32:50
    1603FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+12:15:17Kari Hyrks2:32:18
    1604FINOK kunto OK (1862)+12:24:51Hannu Aska2:29:43
    1605FINKoskitukki (1807)+12:27:44Jukka Makkonen3:17:37
    1606FINSaskan Talli (1317)+12:32:14Jussi Karhunen2:02:32
    1607FINHattikW (1869)+12:39:42Antti Peltotalo2:30:55
    1608FINTietokilta ry (1685)+12:42:43Visa Pollari3:04:32
    1609FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+12:52:48Risto Lauhanen4:17:11
    1610FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+12:54:04Anssu Ranta-aho2:47:38
    1611FINHintsanen (1841)+12:54:33Mikko Ryytty2:34:27
    1612FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+12:55:04Jouni Saranp2:17:07
    1613FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+12:58:10Pekka Vilska3:10:22
    1614FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+12:59:24Viljami Tervakoski2:32:51
    1615FINEila 90 (1531)+13:01:34Viivi Ollila2:28:28
    1616FINVertex (1617)+13:05:21Anssi Mnnist2:47:52
    1617FINSK SK (1350)+13:12:20Arto Niemi3:37:02
    1618FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+13:13:56Juha Tiitta2:36:48
    1619FINOC Tuska (1255)+13:30:03Janne Saarela3:44:01
    1620FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+13:34:37Niklas Nikkanen2:44:21
    1621FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+13:43:08Matti Kankaanp3:20:04
    1622FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+13:44:23Tero Karlstrm4:03:35
    1623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+13:45:18Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:05:07
    1624FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+13:48:56Juha Manu2:29:27
    1625FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+13:53:02Lasse Lagerblom2:41:19
    1626FINBasware (1348)+13:53:20Perttu Heinil2:47:26
    1627FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+14:11:47Jouko Kukkonen2:22:35
    1628FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+14:50:23Mikko Orpana2:45:25
    1629FINHkkilijt (1344)+15:01:42Toni Taiminen5:23:09
    1630FINVesiPer (1729)+15:05:04Hannu Kukkonen3:37:05
    1631FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+15:08:15Harri Viitasalo3:48:33
    1632FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+15:37:26Antti Kangasniemi3:01:19
    1633FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+15:42:53Ilkka Tuomola3:29:15
    1634FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+16:21:53Timo Mielonen4:03:28
    1635FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+16:28:11Pekka Koljonen4:05:28
    1636FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+18:03:27Sari Lanteri4:03:25
    1637FINMetsn menee (1842)+19:17:55Henkka Konttinen2:31:45
    1638FINHC (744)+19:23:06Kimmo Soppela3:04:42
    1639FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+19:44:37Tommi Jrvel3:07:30
    1640FINJarnat (1845)+21:22:51Hannu Peltola5:22:32