jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 1,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+6:41Elina Jrnefelt16:46
    602FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+6:42Milja Kiuru16:47
    603FINSolf IK (1059)+6:42Fia Snickars16:47
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+6:43Helena Matilainen16:48
    605FINNitrokarhu (567)+6:43Maija Hakala16:48
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+6:44Sari Leini16:49
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+6:44Teija Rauhala16:49
    608FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+6:44Anne Tala16:49
    609FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+6:45Erika Kaustinen16:50
    610FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+6:45Vappu Hyvrinen16:50
    611FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+6:45Mari Valtonen16:50
    612FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+6:45Hilla Niemel16:50
    613FINRastihaukat (415)+6:46Hanna TalviOja16:51
    614FINKuumat Aallot (608)+6:46Tiina Aalto16:51
    615FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+6:46Reija Haikama16:51
    616FINHuhta (340)+6:47Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen16:52
    617FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+6:47Katja Kivenjuuri16:52
    618NORGanddal IL (176)+6:48Janne Tjrhom Aasheim16:53
    619FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+6:48Joosefiina Mkel16:53
    620FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+6:49Mia Borgenstrm16:54
    621FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+6:49Maija Huhtala16:54
    622FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+6:49Kati Korhonen16:54
    623FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+6:50Kirsi Salonen16:55
    624SWEGvle OK (498)+6:50Anna Berggren16:55
    625FINTunkiomadot (1609)+6:50Suvi-Maria Seppnen16:55
    626FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+6:51Silja Yli-Hietanen16:56
    627FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+6:51Maija Lng16:56
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+6:51Salla Pivhonka16:56
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+6:51Liisa Ketola16:56
    630FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+6:51Aura Rapatti16:56
    631FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+6:52Minni Halinen16:57
    632FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+6:52Hannaleena Havia16:57
    633FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+6:53Emma Varmavuo16:58
    634FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+6:54Sirpa Suhonen16:59
    635FINRastimimmit (843)+6:54Heidi Karjalainen16:59
    636NORModum OL (323)+6:55Sirpa Lilja17:00
    637FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+6:55Anna-Maija Voutilainen17:00
    638FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+6:55Terhi Lehtola17:00
    639FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+6:55Merja Rantanen17:00
    640FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+6:56Pigga Pakkala17:01
    641FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+6:57Nuppu Laaksonen17:02
    642FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+6:57Sanna Ollinkoski17:02
    643FINKaskikeijut (1039)+6:57Reetta Harmaja17:02
    644FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+6:58Anni Suominen17:03
    645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+6:59Pinja Ylikangas17:04
    646FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+6:59Eini Ratinen17:04
    647FINKaHJoS (803)+6:59Soile Kouvonen17:04
    648SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+6:59Malin Strandberg17:04
    649FINKunnon mammat (604)+7:01Kunnon mammat 117:06
    650FINKilpakonnat (856)+7:01Laura Anttolainen17:06
    651FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+7:02Ruut Tornberg-Mattila17:07
    652FINHuipputiimi (568)+7:02Sarianna Liiri17:07
    653FINIF Minken (469)+7:03Emilia Ek17:08
    654FINRaisu Lumous (893)+7:03Pilvi Drews17:08
    655FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+7:03Laila Escartin-Sorjonen17:08
    656FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+7:04Riitta Hjelt17:09
    657FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+7:04Marianne Hmlinen17:09
    658NORNTNUI 4 (251)+7:05Kristin Brekke17:10
    659FINKunnon Urheilijat (492)+7:05Jonna Bckman17:10
    660SWEValbo AIF (731)+7:05Jenny Johansson17:10
    661FINUnelmat (923)+7:06Ida Alho17:11
    662FINRS Kyhk (838)+7:07Miia Kelosuo17:12
    663RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+7:07Aleksandra Pokhresnaia17:12
    664RUSLegenda (389)+7:08Lyubov Balandina17:13
    665FINParoc (1395)+7:08Veronica Sjdin17:13
    666FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+7:09Anu Laine17:14
    667FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+7:09Ella Tuovinen17:14
    668FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+7:09Maarit Korte17:14
    669ESTRakvere OK (397)+7:10Liis Uuskyla17:15
    670FINMusta Neli (1368)+7:10Eeva-Liisa Holmstrm17:15
    671FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+7:11Henna Saarinen17:16
    672FINTerstarpojat (629)+7:11Outi Lappi17:16
    673FINVirvatulet (859)+7:12Pirjo Pyymki17:17
    674FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+7:12Hanna-Mari Saalo17:17
    675FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+7:13Johanna Julkunen17:18
    676FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+7:13Erja Kalpio17:18
    677FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+7:13Sonja Uusihonko17:18
    678FINHauhon Sisu (548)+7:14Kirsi Lehtonen17:19
    679FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+7:14Mari Hmlinen17:19
    680FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+7:15Elli Lassila17:20
    681FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+7:16Tarja Nyknen17:21
    682SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+7:16Ylva Svangren17:21
    683FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+7:16Tuija Tammelin17:21
    684FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+7:17Virpi Roine17:22
    685NORVerdal OK (1149)+7:18Sigrid Vehus Skjerve17:23
    686NORRingerike OL (400)+7:19Kirsti Kringhaug17:24
    687FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+7:19Roosa Ruoti17:24
    688FINRasti E4 (333)+7:20Inkeri Hyttinen17:25
    689FINTeam Ventus (390)+7:20Maria Hs17:25
    690FINMS Parma 10 (425)+7:20Emma Katajamki17:25
    691RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+7:21OLESIA MOSPAN17:26
    692FINTarpian Suunta (414)+7:21Anita Laaksonen17:26
    693FINHEHKU (532)+7:22Kirsi Kivilaakso17:27
    694FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+7:23Monika Lvsund17:28
    695ESTOK West (467)+7:23Kristin Viikmaa17:28
    696FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+7:24Johanna Ukkola17:29
    697FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+7:25Roosa Asunmaa17:30
    698SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+7:25Anna Aasa17:30
    699FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+7:25Anna Elovaara-Salmi17:30
    700FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+7:26Suvi Hietaharju17:31
    701FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+7:26Eliisa Pytkangas17:31
    702NORRaumar Orientering (501)+7:27Ane Sofie Krogh17:32
    703FINNumppi Sisters (618)+7:27Alisa Raitanen17:32
    704FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1066)+7:27Sari Rogovin17:32
    705FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+7:27Katri Kytmki17:32
    706FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+7:28Annette Langels17:33
    707FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+7:28Enni Peltola17:33
    708FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+7:29Hanna Varjus17:34
    709FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+7:29Heidi Kurki17:34
    710SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+7:29Klara Borg17:34
    711FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+7:29Tanja Vyrynen17:34
    712FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+7:30Kaisa Rokkanen17:35
    713FINOYS Vapari (549)+7:31Sini Seppnen17:36
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+7:31Paula Klhi17:36
    715FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+7:31Johanna Saarivaara17:36
    716FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+7:32Elina Nevalainen17:37
    717FINOK Trian 4 (240)+7:34Jannica Lindahl17:39
    718NORLierbygda OL (1156)+7:34Mari Oppedal Tokheim17:39
    719FINOK77 8 (1224)+7:34Pivi Torro17:39
    720FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+7:35Niina Taimisto17:40
    721FINSavon Suunta (490)+7:35Annu Pylkknen17:40
    722FINIisalmen Visa (324)+7:36Iida-Liisa Kuokka17:41
    723FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+7:36Veera Laaksoviita17:41
    724FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (789)+7:36Mirka Pietikinen17:41
    725SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+7:37Sofia Persson17:42
    726FINNavi 8 (1272)+7:37Juuli Ollikainen17:42
    727FINPargas IF 4 (649)+7:38Carola Penger17:43
    728FINOK77 5 (868)+7:39Tarja Turunen17:44
    729FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+7:40Pihla Ossa17:45
    730FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+7:40Andrea Liimatainen17:45
    731NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+7:40Camilla Rosenvold17:45
    732SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+7:41Dorothea Mller17:46
    733FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+7:41Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen17:46
    734FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+7:42Hanna Peltomki17:47
    735FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+7:42Titta Rajamki17:47
    736FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+7:42Petra Viirumki17:47
    737FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+7:43Tuula Vilkka17:48
    738FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+7:43Anna Lampi17:48
    739FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+7:44Virpi Senil17:49
    740FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+7:44Paula Mantula17:49
    741FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+7:44Henna Nurminen17:49
    742FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+7:45ANNI AHVONEN17:50
    743FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+7:45Maija Kkel17:50
    744FINLynx 9 (1213)+7:45Mira Mkel17:50
    745FINEpiln Esa (387)+7:46Johanna Perkkalainen17:51
    746FINMaksimaiset (1465)+7:46Heini Mkinen17:51
    747FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+7:47Pirkko Pennala17:52
    748FINTyret (1566)+7:47Satu Haajanen17:52
    749FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+7:48Elina Huhdankoski17:53
    750FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+7:49Aino Saranko17:54
    751FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+7:50Jonna Lindstedt17:55
    752FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+7:50Mari Kalliolahti-Oja17:55
    753FINRastimamit (741)+7:50Mirkka Makkonen17:55
    754FINOulun Tarmo (764)+7:51Venla Viippola17:56
    755FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+7:51Maria Tiusanen17:56
    756FINNavi 2 (318)+7:52Anni Nyknen17:57
    757FINOK Trian 9 (833)+7:52Anna Virtanen17:57
    758FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (250)+7:53Heidi Haapasalo17:58
    759RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+7:53Eketerina Sokolova17:58
    760FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+7:54Elsi Knuutila17:59
    761SUIOLG Basel (1159)+7:54Alexandra Peter17:59
    762FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+7:54Niina Lintu17:59
    763FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+7:55Tanja Harjula18:00
    764FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+7:56Erika Vuorinen18:01
    765FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700)+7:56Marika Haverinen18:01
    766FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+7:56Heli Kalevi18:01
    767FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+7:57Raisa Kantanen18:02
    768LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+7:57Ildze Straume18:02
    769FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+7:57Salli Suominen18:02
    770ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+7:57Raili Rooba18:02
    771FINNokian Torpedo (563)+7:58Anne Tuomanen18:03
    772NORModum OL 2 (1277)+7:59Anna Mrtensson18:04
    773FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+7:59Maiju Mustalammi18:04
    774FINRaKiNa (468)+8:00Anna Alanen18:05
    775FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+8:01Sanni Keisu18:06
    776FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+8:01Tiina Laitinen18:06
    777SWEOK sterker (793)+8:01Therese Nilsson18:06
    778FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+8:02Kirsi Laasonen18:07
    779FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+8:02Marika Hietala18:07
    780FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+8:02Liina Lnsiluoto18:07
    781FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+8:03Auli Hovikorpi18:08
    782ESTOK TON 2 (957)+8:04Kertu Savitsch18:09
    783FINHuitojat (1540)+8:04Irmeli Savolainen18:09
    784FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+8:05Henna Loisa18:10
    785FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+8:05Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju18:10
    786NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+8:05Tanja Instanes18:10
    787FINB-Tiimi (460)+8:06Emmi Nuutinen18:11
    788FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+8:06Annukka Laitonen18:11
    789FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+8:07Sofia Pellonper18:12
    790FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+8:07Pivi Sutinen18:12
    791ESTSK Mercury (1494)+8:07Anneli Pello18:12
    792FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+8:08Elina Kirvel18:13
    793FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+8:08Mari Mkel18:13
    794FINSuunta Jurva (706)+8:09Janna Korpela18:14
    795FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+8:09Hanna Vehmas18:14
    796FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)+8:10Sanni Perl18:15
    797FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+8:10Leena Porvari18:15
    798FINPedienteering Turku (547)+8:11Laura Korhonen18:16
    799FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+8:11Johanna Isojrvi18:16
    800FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+8:11Maria Daavittila18:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >