< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +1:47:35 | Katariina Natunen | 1:01:52 | ||
1002 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +1:47:37 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:30:51 | ||
1003 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +1:47:52 | Taina Hoskari | 1:04:40 | ||
1004 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +1:47:53 | Marja Juvonen | 55:49 | ||
1005 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +1:48:01 | Riikka Nurmi | 1:05:55 | ||
1006 | Navi 6 (1347) | +1:48:03 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:16:44 | ||
1007 | Litukan Huima (719) | +1:48:04 | Tiina Saarelainen | 1:13:57 | ||
1008 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +1:48:08 | Jenni Hovila | 1:09:19 | ||
1009 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +1:48:10 | Hanna Kerttula | 1:20:31 | ||
1010 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +1:48:11 | Alena Ryda | 1:18:38 | ||
1011 | Tötteröt (584) | +1:48:16 | Seija Purhonen | 1:18:50 | ||
1012 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +1:48:20 | Kristiina Tanila-Pellikka | 58:07 | ||
1013 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +1:48:34 | Anne Onnela | 1:21:43 | ||
1014 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +1:48:38 | Marja Kukkonen | 1:14:53 | ||
1015 | ARSA (1028) | +1:48:51 | Arija Bertuka | 1:16:46 | ||
1016 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +1:49:10 | Suvi Korjonen | 1:06:39 | ||
1017 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +1:49:27 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 1:22:04 | ||
1018 | Calculadies (557) | +1:49:28 | Sonja Aivio | 1:14:29 | ||
1019 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +1:49:29 | Rebecka Haraldsson | 1:05:02 | ||
1020 | Atria (1380) | +1:49:31 | Sofia Karjanlahti | 1:00:55 | ||
1021 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +1:49:32 | Meri Joensuu | 1:09:03 | ||
1022 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +1:49:33 | Mirve Törmä | 1:17:26 | ||
1023 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +1:49:34 | Veera Honkala | 1:07:27 | ||
1024 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +1:49:35 | Anni Storrank | 1:02:47 | ||
1025 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +1:49:37 | Anna Penttilä | 1:18:19 | ||
1026 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +1:49:43 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:15:27 | ||
1027 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +1:49:43 | Tiina Pitkänen | 48:44 | ||
1028 | Akilles OK (1038) | +1:49:45 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:08:38 | ||
1029 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +1:49:54 | Mari Pitkänen | 1:19:46 | ||
1030 | MissMä Oon (588) | +1:49:55 | Hanna Perälä | 1:12:22 | ||
1031 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +1:50:09 | Sari Nurmi | 1:07:40 | ||
1032 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +1:50:12 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 1:00:58 | ||
1033 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +1:50:13 | Salla Valpola | 1:24:14 | ||
1034 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +1:50:14 | Maria Lindholm | 1:13:51 | ||
1035 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +1:50:24 | Leena Arjanne | 56:16 | ||
1036 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +1:50:34 | Marja Kankaanranta | 1:04:53 | ||
1037 | Huitojat (1540) | +1:50:46 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:06:03 | ||
1038 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +1:50:53 | Hilda Mäkinen | 53:18 | ||
1039 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +1:50:53 | Riitta Aumo | 1:15:34 | ||
1040 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +1:51:03 | Maiju Suominen | 1:11:44 | ||
1041 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +1:51:33 | Eevi Riikonen | 1:05:57 | ||
1042 | Salon Viesti (707) | +1:51:44 | Seija Vigelius | 1:17:04 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +1:51:46 | Arja Saari | 1:25:27 | ||
1044 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +1:51:49 | Salla Mäntynen | 1:14:20 | ||
1045 | ProLost (1504) | +1:52:08 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:06:37 | ||
1046 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +1:52:11 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:12:49 | ||
1047 | Wing OK (825) | +1:52:14 | Turid Rognsvåg | 1:05:46 | ||
1048 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +1:52:30 | Inese Sture | 1:04:11 | ||
1049 | OK-SYD (1121) | +1:52:31 | Ulla Pallesen | 58:23 | ||
1050 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +1:52:50 | Elina Pilke | 1:18:47 | ||
1051 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +1:53:19 | Tikkunen Anni | 1:09:14 | ||
1052 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +1:53:20 | Hanna Leinamo | 1:14:54 | ||
1053 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +1:53:28 | Sanna Säijälä | 59:35 | ||
1054 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +1:53:48 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:04:47 | ||
1055 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +1:54:00 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:07:15 | ||
1056 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +1:54:15 | Carita Aminoff | 1:13:49 | ||
1057 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +1:54:18 | Sally Wilkinson | 1:10:55 | ||
1058 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +1:54:21 | Teija Launis | 1:08:03 | ||
1059 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +1:54:22 | Noora Järnefelt | 1:18:10 | ||
1060 | Hevikisu (801) | +1:54:25 | Heli Ilomäki | 1:08:23 | ||
1061 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +1:54:28 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:09:04 | ||
1062 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +1:54:32 | Anne Malin | 1:18:21 | ||
1063 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +1:54:49 | Virve Venhe | 1:07:08 | ||
1064 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +1:54:56 | Piia Rämä | 1:02:09 | ||
1065 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +1:55:06 | Anni Kuusrainen | 1:24:40 | ||
1066 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +1:55:08 | Laura Aalto | 1:06:35 | ||
1067 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +1:55:17 | Eeva Matilainen | 1:20:44 | ||
1068 | Outo Pummi (698) | +1:55:33 | Emilia Krappe | 1:09:43 | ||
1069 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +1:55:41 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:09:16 | ||
1070 | Iisu (1050) | +1:56:09 | Anni Loukusa | 59:50 | ||
1071 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +1:56:17 | Peltoniemi Maria | 1:04:29 | ||
1072 | Navi 8 (1272) | +1:56:22 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:00:45 | ||
1073 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +1:56:25 | Essi Ojala | 1:19:44 | ||
1074 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +1:56:26 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:05:15 | ||
1075 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +1:56:28 | Anna Galejeva-Jefimova | 1:10:43 | ||
1076 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +1:56:29 | Susanna Kiintola | 1:05:39 | ||
1077 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +1:56:30 | Taina Häyhä | 58:26 | ||
1078 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +1:56:34 | Piritta Keränen | 1:11:24 | ||
1079 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +1:56:39 | Heidi Strang | 1:02:19 | ||
1080 | Ilichevo (1559) | +1:56:40 | Elena Gudzenko | 58:35 | ||
1081 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +1:56:42 | Heli Kymäläinen | 1:20:18 | ||
1082 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +1:56:48 | Laura Nieminen | 1:29:18 | ||
1083 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +1:56:52 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:24:40 | ||
1084 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +1:56:56 | Laura Roivas | 59:49 | ||
1085 | Navi 4 (751) | +1:56:57 | Anu Männistö | 1:10:47 | ||
1086 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +1:57:07 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:01:12 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +1:57:09 | Mira Oikarinen | 1:10:38 | ||
1088 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +1:57:10 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:11:49 | ||
1089 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +1:57:11 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:04:37 | ||
1090 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +1:57:20 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:11:49 | ||
1091 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +1:57:25 | Laura Säisänen | 1:11:50 | ||
1092 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +1:57:25 | Sanna Anttila | 1:17:17 | ||
1093 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +1:57:27 | Sanna Koivumäki | 1:28:08 | ||
1094 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +1:57:33 | Kyle Vikström | 1:21:55 | ||
1095 | Firstbeat (823) | +1:57:38 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:31:00 | ||
1096 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +1:57:50 | Jaana Mannonen | 1:04:50 | ||
1097 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +1:57:53 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 1:18:44 | ||
1098 | Virvatulet (859) | +1:57:53 | Taina Rintala | 1:27:18 | ||
1099 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +1:57:56 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:23:44 | ||
1100 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +1:57:57 | Susanna Saukkonen | 1:17:17 | ||
1101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +1:57:59 | Aulikki Erälinna | 1:09:51 | ||
1102 | Pilkut (1017) | +1:58:01 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:29:31 | ||
1103 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +1:58:03 | Ulla Gröhn | 1:23:17 | ||
1104 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +1:58:08 | Marju Priia | 1:22:44 | ||
1105 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +1:58:18 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:38:40 | ||
1106 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +1:58:34 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:23:15 | ||
1107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +1:58:39 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:01:24 | ||
1108 | PVTUTKL (407) | +1:58:43 | Sari Lähde | 1:26:54 | ||
1109 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +1:58:44 | Karoliina Ojala | 1:06:25 | ||
1110 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +1:58:46 | Kaija Laine | 1:28:30 | ||
1111 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +1:58:54 | Pia Heiskanen | 1:14:04 | ||
1112 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +1:58:59 | Jemina Uusitalo | 1:05:23 | ||
1113 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +1:59:05 | Lepistö Hanna-Leena | 1:16:02 | ||
1114 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +1:59:07 | Elin Brekke | 1:11:05 | ||
1115 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +1:59:11 | Camilla Tuominen | 55:03 | ||
1116 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +1:59:15 | Reetta Ahosuo | 59:42 | ||
1117 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +1:59:17 | Venla Mäkelä | 56:10 | ||
1118 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +1:59:30 | Susanna Kantoniemi | 1:22:46 | ||
1119 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +1:59:33 | Lene Colquhoun | 1:06:00 | ||
1120 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +1:59:46 | Johanna Jokela | 1:10:34 | ||
1121 | Skipoli (1018) | +1:59:46 | Elisa Korpela | 1:09:31 | ||
1122 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +1:59:48 | Jasmine Lindelöf | 1:05:59 | ||
1123 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +1:59:50 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:16:56 | ||
1124 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +2:00:06 | Riitta Humalajoki | 1:07:38 | ||
1125 | JYY Jopa (934) | +2:00:12 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:11:29 | ||
1126 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +2:00:15 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:15:20 | ||
1127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +2:00:41 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:06:48 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +2:00:43 | Liisa Nordberg | 1:12:37 | ||
1129 | Neurorient (867) | +2:00:49 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:06:33 | ||
1130 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +2:00:56 | Leena Ouli | 1:11:02 | ||
1131 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +2:01:01 | Marjo Haaranen | 1:08:28 | ||
1132 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +2:01:06 | Kaarina Lahti | 1:26:57 | ||
1133 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +2:01:07 | Camille Holmlund | 1:20:24 | ||
1134 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +2:01:14 | Lotta Kemppinen | 1:06:03 | ||
1135 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +2:01:15 | Paula Saari | 1:15:48 | ||
1136 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +2:01:17 | Riitta Laatikainen | 1:10:35 | ||
1137 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +2:01:18 | Terhi Tervaoja | 1:10:00 | ||
1138 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +2:01:19 | Milla Saarinen | 55:26 | ||
1139 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +2:01:36 | Laura Karhumäki | 1:00:57 | ||
1140 | Lyylit (711) | +2:01:38 | Anni Niittynen | 1:00:00 | ||
1141 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +2:01:38 | Leila Rehn | 1:28:10 | ||
1142 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +2:01:39 | Veera Adolfsen | 1:22:18 | ||
1143 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +2:01:41 | Ella Lehtonen | 1:09:16 | ||
1144 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +2:01:46 | Ulla Kotomäki | 1:14:33 | ||
1145 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +2:01:46 | Mari Haapala | 1:02:35 | ||
1146 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +2:01:52 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:16:01 | ||
1147 | Lune Forening (940) | +2:01:58 | Ann-Mari Strengell | 1:07:54 | ||
1148 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +2:02:01 | Mari Joutjärvi | 1:04:23 | ||
1149 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +2:02:03 | Lotta Pasma | 1:12:35 | ||
1150 | Functio Laesa (863) | +2:02:22 | Ulla Kilpinen | 53:54 | ||
1151 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +2:02:24 | Anni Autio | 1:24:25 | ||
1152 | Lost (775) | +2:02:26 | Jaana Kurttila | 1:10:15 | ||
1153 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +2:02:26 | Pia Särkelä | 1:14:19 | ||
1154 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +2:02:28 | Mirja Kela | 1:14:36 | ||
1155 | Rastimirrit (873) | +2:02:36 | Salli Suninen | 1:07:58 | ||
1156 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +2:02:39 | Jonna Hulkkonen | 1:11:28 | ||
1157 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +2:02:40 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:07:36 | ||
1158 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +2:02:42 | Rebekka Laitinen | 1:08:45 | ||
1159 | Happy Ladies (748) | +2:02:46 | Anne Paananen | 1:12:02 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +2:02:56 | Teresa Pfister-Peltola | 1:10:50 | ||
1161 | Palopäät (1572) | +2:03:13 | Maarit Ahonen | 1:11:02 | ||
1162 | Paha Rasti (829) | +2:03:39 | Johanna Piesala | 56:46 | ||
1163 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +2:03:42 | Mervi Aho | 1:20:26 | ||
1164 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +2:04:02 | Juuli Kenkkilä | 1:18:42 | ||
1165 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +2:04:02 | Anu Rinne | 1:12:33 | ||
1166 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +2:04:05 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:26:22 | ||
1167 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +2:04:05 | Kirsti Tella | 1:12:29 | ||
1168 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +2:04:07 | Lotta Virtanen | 1:12:25 | ||
1169 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +2:04:08 | Heidi Koski | 1:39:25 | ||
1170 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +2:04:10 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 1:15:45 | ||
1171 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +2:04:24 | Liisa-Maija Mäkelä | 1:09:03 | ||
1172 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +2:04:31 | Anna Pietiläinen | 1:05:29 | ||
1173 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +2:04:37 | Riitta Kuoppala | 1:24:50 | ||
1174 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +2:04:39 | Virve Saarinen | 1:12:30 | ||
1175 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +2:04:42 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:09:48 | ||
1176 | MacGregor (1529) | +2:04:45 | Marja Sandberg | 1:17:48 | ||
1177 | Navi 7 (755) | +2:04:47 | Satu Taipale | 1:06:32 | ||
1178 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +2:04:50 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:11:57 | ||
1179 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +2:04:52 | Elina Hännikäinen | 1:09:31 | ||
1180 | Armatuuri (1455) | +2:05:00 | Ida Mäkelä | 1:16:09 | ||
1181 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +2:05:03 | Sirpa Kuokka | 1:25:40 | ||
1182 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +2:05:09 | Sari Keskevaari | 1:18:07 | ||
1183 | Radiosuuntaajat (1126) | +2:05:13 | Claire Ward | 38:32 | ||
1184 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +2:05:16 | Heidi Räty | 1:35:09 | ||
1185 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +2:05:18 | Annika Takanen | 1:07:24 | ||
1186 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +2:05:27 | Siri Taalas | 1:13:09 | ||
1187 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +2:05:27 | Marjut Pokela | 1:06:36 | ||
1188 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +2:05:37 | Lotta Kontturi | 1:15:13 | ||
1189 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +2:05:44 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:21:33 | ||
1190 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +2:05:48 | Sanni Virjula | 1:05:02 | ||
1191 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +2:05:50 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:11:00 | ||
1192 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +2:06:06 | Hanna Malmlund | 1:27:44 | ||
1193 | Fazer (1372) | +2:06:07 | Erja Sulanne | 1:13:39 | ||
1194 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +2:06:09 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:12:41 | ||
1195 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +2:06:13 | Jonna Jansson | 1:15:12 | ||
1196 | Team Weckman (1513) | +2:06:28 | Lena Weckman | 1:06:29 | ||
1197 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +2:06:43 | Sofia Kokko | 1:05:42 | ||
1198 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +2:06:56 | Lydia Blythe | 1:29:45 | ||
1199 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +2:07:04 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 1:18:09 | ||
1200 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +2:07:39 | Kristine Timermane-Maleja | 1:20:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |