< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +1:12:50 | Maria Kurhinen | 57:48 | ||
602 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +1:12:53 | Sofia Niinimäki | 49:01 | ||
603 | SK Mercury (1494) | +1:12:57 | Heidi Prits | 49:37 | ||
604 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +1:13:01 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:01:54 | ||
605 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +1:13:03 | Johanna Rokala | 50:11 | ||
606 | KaHJoS (803) | +1:13:03 | Soila Kouvonen | 55:06 | ||
607 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +1:13:08 | Ella Vehmas | 1:02:20 | ||
608 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +1:13:43 | Maarit Leskelä | 45:02 | ||
609 | MEPhI (862) | +1:13:45 | Daria Vorobieva | 43:27 | ||
610 | Tibro OK (981) | +1:14:11 | Ebba Andren | 1:06:11 | ||
611 | OK77 4 (352) | +1:14:19 | Annika von Schoultz | 45:07 | ||
612 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +1:14:21 | Doro Schulze | 45:07 | ||
613 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +1:14:28 | Katja Keränen | 1:02:10 | ||
614 | Nord West 5 (636) | +1:14:39 | POLINA PODOZEROVA | 49:49 | ||
615 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +1:14:46 | Erja Salpakari | 1:00:01 | ||
616 | Epilän Esa (387) | +1:14:49 | Merja Toivonen | 52:07 | ||
617 | Nostars (780) | +1:14:51 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 48:50 | ||
618 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +1:14:53 | Salla Pajula | 44:42 | ||
619 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +1:15:07 | Liga Blanka | 58:54 | ||
620 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +1:15:19 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 50:39 | ||
621 | Team RANE (399) | +1:15:21 | Riikka Lehtonen | 48:22 | ||
622 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +1:15:24 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 55:33 | ||
623 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +1:15:24 | Mervi Luurila | 55:16 | ||
624 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +1:15:26 | Mari Penttilä | 1:01:24 | ||
625 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +1:15:32 | Oda Furuholmen | 53:35 | ||
626 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +1:15:42 | Ingeborg Öderud | 44:54 | ||
627 | KeKi (1488) | +1:15:47 | Katriina Valta | 51:27 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +1:15:47 | Emma Mäkinen | 48:27 | ||
629 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +1:15:54 | Matilda Laine | 52:07 | ||
630 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +1:15:54 | Sara Sorri | 43:07 | ||
631 | Verdal OK (1149) | +1:15:59 | Sofie Hallem | 1:05:50 | ||
632 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:16:02 | Auli Hirvonen | 47:11 | ||
633 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:16:26 | MARIIA BULYGA | 51:54 | ||
634 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +1:16:30 | Julia Rask | 45:34 | ||
635 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +1:16:35 | Katariina Suokko | 1:01:15 | ||
636 | OK77 6 (654) | +1:16:36 | Jenny Ray | 56:17 | ||
637 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +1:16:39 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 1:05:48 | ||
638 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +1:16:40 | Aino Lampinen | 46:30 | ||
639 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +1:16:44 | Jaana Eronen | 57:16 | ||
640 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +1:16:45 | Katri Pirinen | 54:03 | ||
641 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +1:16:49 | Laura Koivusalo | 48:29 | ||
642 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +1:16:56 | Ulla Moilanen | 46:53 | ||
643 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +1:16:56 | Katri Salminen | 57:21 | ||
644 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +1:16:57 | Anna Uronen | 1:01:28 | ||
645 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +1:17:12 | Jenni Urponen | 57:11 | ||
646 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +1:17:13 | Anna Punkkinen | 46:53 | ||
647 | Valbo AIF (731) | +1:17:16 | Ann Lyrberg | 54:50 | ||
648 | Paroc (1395) | +1:17:17 | Veera Kraappa | 53:52 | ||
649 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +1:17:18 | Elisa Kela | 52:34 | ||
650 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +1:17:19 | Minna Oksa | 54:50 | ||
651 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +1:17:24 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 47:26 | ||
652 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +1:17:26 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 45:15 | ||
653 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +1:17:29 | Suvi Päkkilä | 51:55 | ||
654 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +1:17:29 | Sanni Haikara | 56:51 | ||
655 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +1:17:32 | Trude Hansen | 53:20 | ||
656 | O-girls 2 (448) | +1:17:33 | Maria Yurchuk | 45:20 | ||
657 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +1:17:56 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 53:03 | ||
658 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +1:17:58 | Minerva Kamila | 54:52 | ||
659 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +1:17:59 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 54:32 | ||
660 | Terästarpojat (629) | +1:18:00 | Kirsi Järvinen | 54:00 | ||
661 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +1:18:02 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 53:14 | ||
662 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +1:18:05 | Pauliina Repo | 53:16 | ||
663 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +1:18:06 | Kirsi Karhunen | 55:05 | ||
664 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +1:18:08 | Tiia Impiö | 48:06 | ||
665 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +1:18:09 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 51:44 | ||
666 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +1:18:12 | Lea Martikainen | 48:12 | ||
667 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +1:18:13 | Marika Liikola | 55:28 | ||
668 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +1:18:15 | Elena Khramova | 58:00 | ||
669 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +1:18:33 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 46:18 | ||
670 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +1:18:33 | Kaija Rantoja | 41:45 | ||
671 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +1:18:34 | Sini Hurri | 1:09:10 | ||
672 | OK West (467) | +1:18:35 | Ragne Reiman | 42:53 | ||
673 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +1:18:37 | Anni Nuuttila | 48:55 | ||
674 | Särkän putet (634) | +1:18:38 | Saara Särkkä | 1:04:47 | ||
675 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +1:18:51 | Tuuli Haapio | 49:21 | ||
676 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +1:18:55 | Jonna Forsman | 48:00 | ||
677 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:18:56 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 52:22 | ||
678 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +1:19:02 | Alla Sviatkina | 54:30 | ||
679 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +1:19:10 | Niina Kesälä | 57:36 | ||
680 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +1:19:28 | Teija Varis | 49:23 | ||
681 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +1:19:32 | Cornelia Coolen | 48:36 | ||
682 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +1:19:37 | Lotta Borgenström | 57:15 | ||
683 | Helkat (749) | +1:19:40 | Heli Paloranta | 56:36 | ||
684 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +1:19:44 | Riikka Koskinen | 53:56 | ||
685 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +1:19:46 | Sari Huotari | 52:30 | ||
686 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +1:19:58 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:02:52 | ||
687 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +1:19:59 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:03:25 | ||
688 | IK Örnen (607) | +1:20:01 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:02:50 | ||
689 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +1:20:09 | Inger A Tiltnes | 51:56 | ||
690 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +1:20:16 | Eeva Pullinen | 1:07:17 | ||
691 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +1:20:18 | Karita Koskinen | 1:10:38 | ||
692 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +1:20:25 | Eija Salmela | 50:50 | ||
693 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +1:20:28 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 50:45 | ||
694 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +1:20:29 | Noora Hirvikallio | 54:21 | ||
695 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +1:20:45 | Sari Korhonen | 49:04 | ||
696 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +1:20:51 | Kairiin Märtson | 48:22 | ||
697 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +1:21:04 | Pauliina Eleinen | 47:12 | ||
698 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +1:21:08 | Nina Hannuksela | 48:27 | ||
699 | Unelmat (923) | +1:21:08 | Jenni Alho | 1:05:23 | ||
700 | INUS (1085) | +1:21:09 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 1:17:03 | ||
701 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:21:11 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 47:19 | ||
702 | Ihan OK (704) | +1:21:13 | Maarit Nieminen | 55:59 | ||
703 | Navi 3 (659) | +1:21:15 | Pirkko Suutari | 1:07:38 | ||
704 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +1:21:17 | Leena Kauranen | 50:50 | ||
705 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +1:21:20 | Alise Zagorska | 45:19 | ||
706 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +1:21:20 | Minna Nygård | 55:40 | ||
707 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +1:21:21 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:11:59 | ||
708 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +1:21:25 | Kristina Ece | 1:00:12 | ||
709 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +1:21:34 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 56:58 | ||
710 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:21:41 | Victor Frederix | 54:30 | ||
711 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +1:21:45 | Mirva Lehtonen | 51:15 | ||
712 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +1:21:47 | Roxane Florent | 1:00:07 | ||
713 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +1:21:48 | Aila Härkönen | 58:12 | ||
714 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +1:21:51 | Hanna Samposalo | 56:51 | ||
715 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +1:21:54 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 56:50 | ||
716 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +1:21:55 | Inese Purgaile | 54:41 | ||
717 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +1:21:58 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:03:22 | ||
718 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +1:22:06 | Niina Liitiäinen | 53:24 | ||
719 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +1:22:08 | Katri Mäkinen | 53:34 | ||
720 | Turku Multisport (455) | +1:22:11 | Tiina Lamppu | 48:27 | ||
721 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +1:22:14 | Pia Westerberg | 58:24 | ||
722 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +1:22:16 | Suvi-Tuulia Holappa | 1:11:06 | ||
723 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +1:22:34 | Evija Miezite | 41:59 | ||
724 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +1:22:47 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 52:27 | ||
725 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +1:22:56 | Outi Porkka | 52:49 | ||
726 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +1:22:59 | Maija Lipsanen | 57:13 | ||
727 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +1:23:05 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 48:42 | ||
728 | B-Tiimi (460) | +1:23:16 | Veera Sääski | 51:24 | ||
729 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +1:23:19 | Anna Ojala | 1:03:32 | ||
730 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +1:23:21 | Hanna Kannisto | 49:41 | ||
731 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +1:23:22 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:01:28 | ||
732 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +1:23:25 | Marion Amundsen | 56:27 | ||
733 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +1:23:28 | Erja Koskinen | 1:03:51 | ||
734 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +1:23:39 | Hanna Alvoittu | 49:17 | ||
735 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +1:23:49 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 1:03:37 | ||
736 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +1:23:50 | Heli Roininen | 1:03:30 | ||
737 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +1:23:50 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 59:39 | ||
738 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +1:23:51 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:04:14 | ||
739 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +1:23:52 | Henna Rautamaa | 56:08 | ||
740 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:23:54 | Elisa Tuomisto | 45:25 | ||
741 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +1:23:57 | Henna Virkkala | 46:01 | ||
742 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +1:23:57 | Mervi Salo | 54:25 | ||
743 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +1:24:03 | karoliina Karhilahti | 49:13 | ||
744 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +1:24:04 | Teija Sorvari | 53:51 | ||
745 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +1:24:18 | Pauliina Perttu | 54:59 | ||
746 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +1:24:18 | Mari Tolppa | 56:14 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +1:24:20 | Kirsti Salmi | 49:37 | ||
748 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +1:24:23 | Hely Salmenoja | 49:36 | ||
749 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +1:24:24 | Sandra Tötterman | 58:19 | ||
750 | OK77 8 (1224) | +1:24:28 | Karin Mårtenson | 54:11 | ||
751 | ST4 (807) | +1:24:37 | Anna Kabanova | 1:13:34 | ||
752 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +1:24:41 | Annikka Taitto | 1:06:15 | ||
753 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +1:24:42 | Päivi Reiman | 1:01:11 | ||
754 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +1:24:54 | Mia Nokso | 59:49 | ||
755 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +1:25:00 | Anna Hankimaa | 1:04:22 | ||
756 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +1:25:00 | Aino Ristimäki | 51:47 | ||
757 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +1:25:07 | Helena Kattelus | 1:00:40 | ||
758 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +1:25:11 | Taina Korpiharju | 59:19 | ||
759 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +1:25:14 | Johanna Luoma | 58:43 | ||
760 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +1:25:17 | Laura Kittelä | 59:08 | ||
761 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +1:25:20 | Elina Karanta | 1:00:06 | ||
762 | Interlopers (653) | +1:25:23 | Jane Carcas | 1:08:43 | ||
763 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +1:25:23 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 1:03:35 | ||
764 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +1:25:54 | Hanna Pitkänen | 57:35 | ||
765 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +1:26:11 | Johanna Laitinen | 59:25 | ||
766 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +1:26:12 | Silja Vepsänrepo | 57:39 | ||
767 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +1:26:36 | Liina Laitamäki | 49:24 | ||
768 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +1:26:52 | Liisa Marjeta | 53:55 | ||
769 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +1:26:54 | Johanna Jokinen | 48:01 | ||
770 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +1:26:56 | Raija Lumiaho | 1:08:12 | ||
771 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +1:26:58 | Piia Haataja | 47:31 | ||
772 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +1:26:59 | Camilla Lentonen | 1:03:49 | ||
773 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +1:27:04 | Maija Vilkkilä | 1:03:59 | ||
774 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +1:27:05 | Peppi Vuorela | 47:49 | ||
775 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:27:15 | Emilia Heikura | 52:54 | ||
776 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +1:27:18 | Tarja Soini | 51:42 | ||
777 | Team HLU (1527) | +1:27:19 | Kirre Palmi | 52:18 | ||
778 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:27:20 | Kati Aalto | 47:59 | ||
779 | Hihhulit (623) | +1:27:24 | Katja Hennier | 1:29:00 | ||
780 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +1:27:25 | Holopainen Lone-Maria | 1:14:32 | ||
781 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:27:30 | Anne Heimonen | 1:05:31 | ||
782 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +1:27:31 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 48:20 | ||
783 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +1:27:42 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 1:05:02 | ||
784 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +1:28:11 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 1:01:12 | ||
785 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +1:28:20 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:08:29 | ||
786 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:28:23 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:01:49 | ||
787 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +1:28:28 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:12:57 | ||
788 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +1:28:28 | Maarit Pekkala | 42:54 | ||
789 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +1:28:31 | Fanni Kallio | 1:00:43 | ||
790 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +1:28:35 | Suvi Jokipii | 51:50 | ||
791 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +1:28:37 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 53:14 | ||
792 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:28:46 | Åsa Partapuoli | 53:07 | ||
793 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:28:55 | Hanna Sillanpää | 56:04 | ||
794 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +1:28:56 | Iida Peltoluhta | 54:30 | ||
795 | Rastimamit (741) | +1:28:58 | Heidi Tommila | 1:00:00 | ||
796 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +1:28:58 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 49:27 | ||
797 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +1:28:59 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 58:51 | ||
798 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:29:06 | Saila Korento | 47:59 | ||
799 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +1:29:08 | Siri Liukkala | 57:47 | ||
800 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +1:29:08 | Tiina Pyttynen | 48:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |