Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | 2:06:13 | Sofia Haajanen | 16:48 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +26 | Tove Alexandersson | 14:15 | ||
3 | Ol Norska (2) | +36 | Sabine Hauswirth | 17:27 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +42 | Maija Sianoja | 17:05 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +42 | Judith Wyder | 14:29 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +3:38 | Natalia Gemperle | 16:34 | ||
7 | Koovee (11) | +3:56 | Svetlana Mironova | 17:04 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (16) | +4:09 | Karolin Ohlsson | 18:23 | ||
9 | IGTISA (21) | +4:30 | Gabija Razaityte | 18:57 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +5:02 | Vendula Horcickova | 17:58 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +5:32 | Kristin Löfgren Johansen | 16:47 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +7:15 | Kirsi Nurmi | 18:37 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +7:21 | Lotta Karhola | 18:57 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +7:47 | Annika Rihma | 16:03 | ||
15 | OK Linne (24) | +7:56 | Johanna Öberg | 18:17 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (26) | +8:03 | Josefin Tjernlund | 17:09 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +8:07 | Helena Karlsson | 17:57 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +9:11 | Maja Alm | 16:45 | ||
19 | NTNUI (15) | +9:15 | Ingrid Lundanes | 18:07 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (17) | +9:23 | Mira Kaskinen | 16:48 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +9:26 | Kristine Berglia | 17:34 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +9:32 | Elena Roos | 17:16 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (27) | +9:36 | Natalia Efimova | 15:57 | ||
24 | Black Sea OK (72) | +10:18 | Anasteisha Neverova | 18:44 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +10:35 | Lizzie Ingham | 18:15 | ||
26 | Lynx (39) | +10:44 | Karolina Sundberg | 17:00 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +11:08 | Amlie Chataing | 17:28 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +12:34 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 16:33 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +12:46 | Niina Hulkkonen | 18:59 | ||
30 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +12:54 | Vera Mullerova | 18:48 | ||
31 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +13:32 | Emma Johansson | 18:21 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +13:33 | Elin Månsson | 21:55 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +13:34 | Sanni Kivelä | 19:52 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +13:46 | Aleksandra Hornik | 17:40 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +13:52 | Veera Klemettinen | 16:23 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +13:57 | Inga Dambe | 16:27 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (41) | +14:08 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 21:49 | ||
38 | OK Södertörn (43) | +14:13 | Catherine Taylor | 17:34 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +14:42 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 16:40 | ||
40 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +14:46 | Linnea Golsäter | 16:58 | ||
41 | OK Kåre (7) | +14:48 | Kajsa Risby | 16:59 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +15:19 | Frida Sandberg | 18:06 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +15:32 | Elna Forsberg | 17:52 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +15:41 | Kamilla Olaussen | 17:33 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +15:47 | Camilla Engstrand | 17:36 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +16:04 | Laura Parjanne | 18:42 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +16:19 | Emmi Jokela | 18:14 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +16:35 | Jenni Laine | 18:26 | ||
49 | Rehns BK (78) | +16:39 | Katja Nikitina | 18:22 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +17:31 | Netta Rajamäki | 20:04 | ||
51 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +17:35 | Olena Pitirimova | 20:32 | ||
52 | Northern Wind (101) | +17:37 | Natalia Kondrashova | 19:38 | ||
53 | OK Orion (32) | +17:45 | Tilda Johansson | 18:54 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +18:17 | Milla Mattila | 20:44 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (60) | +18:47 | Oda J Sikkeland | 22:09 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +18:50 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 19:21 | ||
57 | Byåsen IL (97) | +19:43 | Ingeborg Eide | 20:28 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +19:44 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 18:43 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +20:01 | Indre Valaite | 21:11 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +20:13 | Megan Carter-Davies | 17:14 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +20:35 | Elisabeth Hansson | 21:33 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (66) | +20:48 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 17:41 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (42) | +21:05 | Frida Junegard | 21:29 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +21:05 | Juliaana Näsi | 20:56 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +21:12 | Noora Hyyrynen | 19:55 | ||
66 | Asker SK (76) | +21:27 | Synne Strand | 18:36 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +21:50 | Salla Fagerudd | 20:24 | ||
68 | OK Roslagen (117) | +21:58 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 18:10 | ||
69 | OK Hällen (115) | +22:01 | Johanna Engström | 17:42 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +22:06 | Maria Määttänen | 24:26 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +22:12 | Anna Kindlundh | 19:39 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +22:20 | Olga Elizarova | 18:38 | ||
73 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +22:28 | Johanna Trummer | 18:47 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +22:31 | Elisa Mäkinen | 18:20 | ||
75 | Fossum IF (64) | +22:35 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 18:02 | ||
76 | Nord West (46) | +23:07 | Tatiana Lahmanova | 22:16 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen (67) | +23:07 | Josefine Klintberg | 19:16 | ||
78 | OK Kape (133) | +23:21 | Merike Vanjuk | 18:23 | ||
79 | OK Trian (81) | +23:23 | Päivi Julku | 22:27 | ||
80 | Linköpings OK (104) | +23:27 | Alva Olsson | 17:59 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +23:51 | Ellu Munukka | 19:43 | ||
82 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +23:55 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 20:16 | ||
83 | Varegg IL (171) | +23:55 | Strömme Mari | 24:24 | ||
84 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +24:02 | Jaana Istolahti | 22:42 | ||
85 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +24:29 | Rebecka Hylander | 21:16 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK (23) | +24:55 | Evely Kaasiku | 17:04 | ||
87 | OK Denseln (157) | +25:00 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 19:29 | ||
88 | IF Femman (45) | +25:00 | Alexandra Enlund | 17:43 | ||
89 | Freidig SPK (103) | +25:04 | Hanne Sandstad | 20:50 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +25:09 | Line Sölberg | 23:28 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +25:26 | Katya Savkina | 16:59 | ||
92 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +25:32 | Paula Starke | 25:26 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +25:51 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 18:07 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +26:13 | Ilona Lainio | 22:42 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +26:22 | Riikka Ajalin | 22:34 | ||
96 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +26:25 | Laura Jakobsson | 21:33 | ||
97 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +26:47 | Nelly Carlsson | 19:02 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +26:58 | Riina Liuha | 18:50 | ||
99 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +27:18 | Marthe Glöersen | 18:58 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK (22) | +27:43 | Siri Ulvestad | 17:01 | ||
101 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +27:45 | Amanda Hansson | 18:48 | ||
102 | Koovee 3 (312) | +27:49 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 19:43 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +28:03 | Liisa Nenonen | 19:31 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +28:05 | Alexandra Voytova | 20:01 | ||
105 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +29:03 | Olga Borodulina | 19:46 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +29:05 | Tereza Smelikova | 19:35 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +29:08 | Moni Wingsnes | 21:15 | ||
108 | The Bees (1512) | +29:12 | Caroline Cejka | 20:19 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (111) | +29:33 | Milla Lohikainen | 18:43 | ||
110 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +29:54 | Malin Kristiansson | 21:17 | ||
111 | Ärla IF (100) | +30:03 | Susen Lösch | 18:34 | ||
112 | OK77 (88) | +30:06 | Isabel Donner | 21:00 | ||
113 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +30:09 | Jennie Runesson | 19:37 | ||
114 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +30:11 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 22:32 | ||
115 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +30:12 | Hanna Hugosson | 21:55 | ||
116 | Omega (80) | +30:14 | Maria Krylova | 20:49 | ||
117 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +30:31 | Karoline Aune | 21:13 | ||
118 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +30:40 | Niina Kauppinen | 25:40 | ||
119 | OK Tranan (401) | +31:27 | Sara Kindlund | 19:40 | ||
120 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +31:38 | Ludmila Sapronenkova | 21:06 | ||
121 | Växjö OK (878) | +31:49 | Louise Lundgren | 19:04 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +32:02 | Annika Viilo | 22:49 | ||
123 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +32:26 | Amanda Holmgren | 19:53 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +32:28 | Siri Nyfeler | 20:39 | ||
125 | Leksands OK (84) | +32:36 | Linda Lindkvist | 19:26 | ||
126 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +32:42 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 20:44 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +32:49 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 21:25 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +33:00 | Ronja Kontkanen | 20:52 | ||
129 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +33:20 | Ebba Pegestam | 28:17 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +33:28 | Paula Porkka | 20:49 | ||
131 | OLV Baselland (174) | +33:30 | Katja Gygax | 20:19 | ||
132 | Koovee 4 (281) | +33:31 | Elo Saue | 21:08 | ||
133 | OK Milan (475) | +33:33 | Lisa Westerberg | 20:44 | ||
134 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +33:48 | Sara Johansson | 21:39 | ||
135 | Nord West 2 (147) | +34:13 | Maria Senina | 20:40 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +34:16 | Taija Huuskonen | 19:27 | ||
137 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +34:19 | Sanni Oikkonen | 20:31 | ||
138 | Närpes OK (124) | +34:23 | Linnea Halonen | 20:37 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +34:28 | Mari Schutskoff | 21:31 | ||
140 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +34:32 | Annika Björk | 21:19 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (169) | +34:49 | Zanda Abzalone | 22:48 | ||
142 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +34:55 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 21:08 | ||
143 | Catalonia Team (225) | +35:00 | Amparo Gil | 23:00 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +35:02 | Anna Voutilainen | 22:59 | ||
145 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +35:17 | Maria Andersson | 31:07 | ||
146 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +35:19 | Ronja Björklund | 21:29 | ||
147 | OK Raseborg (90) | +35:41 | Pamela Roth | 25:44 | ||
148 | Alirasitus (229) | +35:45 | Lotta Tuominen | 21:36 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +35:49 | Reija Kallioniemi | 22:41 | ||
150 | OK Roxen (606) | +35:51 | Fanny Asketun | 21:57 | ||
151 | Konnerud IL (122) | +35:52 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 26:17 | ||
152 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +35:52 | Blixt Emma | 22:59 | ||
153 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +36:02 | Kalvo Kadri | 25:56 | ||
154 | Navi (154) | +36:22 | Sanni Marttinen | 22:51 | ||
155 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +36:24 | Johanna Pietilä | 23:29 | ||
156 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +36:26 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 21:06 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen (203) | +36:41 | Jenny Wegmüller | 20:43 | ||
158 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +37:12 | Emma Kantarp | 22:26 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +37:35 | Laura Lakanen | 20:55 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +37:48 | Karin Elfving | 22:25 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (182) | +38:04 | Stina Nilsson | 21:00 | ||
162 | Storviks IF (1032) | +38:06 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 21:01 | ||
163 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +38:12 | Maria Kettu | 20:22 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +38:44 | Veera Kiuru | 19:44 | ||
165 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +38:49 | Henna Skog | 19:36 | ||
166 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +38:53 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 24:31 | ||
167 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +38:56 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 21:14 | ||
168 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +38:56 | Tova Olsson | 19:57 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +38:59 | Marja Laukkanen | 21:43 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +39:00 | Mariia Blinova | 22:18 | ||
171 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +39:01 | Marja Tonder | 20:34 | ||
172 | EUOC (1604) | +39:03 | Sarah Jones | 19:21 | ||
173 | RasTiimi (191) | +39:04 | Johanna Tiitto | 21:13 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +39:06 | Marjut Varpula | 25:45 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +39:07 | Emmi Mähönen | 22:21 | ||
176 | OK Kapa (116) | +39:11 | Irita Pukite | 17:24 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +39:13 | Selja Kaartinen | 22:29 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +39:15 | Johanna Niittymäki | 19:52 | ||
179 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +39:21 | Jenni Simola | 27:18 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +39:27 | Ellinor Fryxell | 26:47 | ||
181 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +39:32 | Alice Rigby | 19:50 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +39:38 | Maija Keränen | 20:49 | ||
183 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +39:39 | Anna Elffors | 20:29 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +39:41 | Johanna Kiiski | 23:06 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +39:50 | Oona Luoma | 21:20 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +39:56 | Janika Puikkonen | 21:48 | ||
187 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +40:09 | Diana Soldagg | 25:03 | ||
188 | OK77 2 (252) | +40:27 | Vivian Lindholm | 23:19 | ||
189 | Lynx 3 (163) | +40:48 | Kristine Bertuka | 19:57 | ||
190 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +40:53 | Marlin Haavengen | 21:31 | ||
191 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +40:53 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 22:35 | ||
192 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +41:02 | Jenni Ovaska | 21:37 | ||
193 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +41:32 | Elin Jarlemark | 26:06 | ||
194 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +41:34 | Hanne Manderbacka | 25:29 | ||
195 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +41:46 | Iris Rudkoll | 23:02 | ||
196 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +42:03 | Netta Tuhkanen | 25:52 | ||
197 | Lynx 5 (297) | +42:05 | Tanja Viskari | 22:03 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +42:06 | Anne-Marie Wigle | 26:26 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +42:08 | Arianna Taufer | 22:48 | ||
200 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +42:10 | Maky Thorova | 19:45 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |