jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1KooveeFIN
    2IFK GöteborgSWE
    3Paimion RastiFIN
    4Halden SKNOR
    5Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    6Kalevan RastiFIN
    7Nydalens SKNOR
    8Stora Tuna OKSWE
    9Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    10HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    11IL TyrvingNOR
    12NTNUINOR
    13OK LinneSWE
    14Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    15Fredrikstad SKNOR
    16OK RavinenSWE
    17Frol ILNOR
    18Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    19IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    20Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    21NaviFIN
    22MS ParmaFIN
    23LynxFIN
    24OK OrionSWE
    25Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    26Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    27OK TisarenSWE
    28OLV BasellandSUI
    29HiisirastiFIN
    30Hagaby GoIFSWE
    31Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    32Järla OrienteringSWE
    33Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    34Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    35Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    36IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    37Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    38IGTISALTU
    39Nydalens SK 2NOR
    40Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    41IFK Moras OKSWE
    42Ärla IFSWE
    43Pan-KristianstadSWE
    44IFK Göteborg 2SWE
    45Espoon SuuntaFIN
    46Fossum IFNOR
    47Black Sea OKRUS
    48OK DenselnSWE
    49IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    50Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    51OK TrianFIN
    52Ol NorskaSUI
    53Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    54Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    55Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    56OK KåreSWE
    57Kristiansand OKNOR
    58Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    59OK Linne 2SWE
    60Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    61Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    62Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    63Halden SK 2NOR
    64Sävedalens AIKSWE
    65Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    66OK KolmårdenSWE
    67OK Pan ÅrhusDEN
    68Nord WestRUS
    69Rehns BKSWE
    70Eksjö SOKSWE
    71OK HällenSWE
    72Lappeen RientoFIN
    73Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    74Resultat ABSWE
    75Hestra IFSWE
    76NTNUI 2NOR
    77OK Ravinen 2SWE
    78Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    79Linköpings OKSWE
    80Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    81Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    82Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    83IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    84Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    85Lillomarka OLNOR
    86SK PohjantähtiFIN
    87Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    88Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    89Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    90MS Parma 2FIN
    91Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN
    92IF FemmanFIN
    93Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    94Nyköpings OKSWE
    95Attunda OKSWE
    96OLV Baselland 2SUI
    97IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    98Koovee 2FIN
    99Nemiga-NordBLR
    100Växjö OKSWE
    101Järla Orientering 2SWE
    102Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    103Gävle OKSWE
    104Pellon PonsiFIN
    105IL Tyrving 2NOR
    106OK SödertörnSWE
    107Långhundra IFSWE
    108Rasti-LukkoFIN
    109Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    110OK OgreLAT
    111IFK UmeåSWE
    112Snättringe SKSWE
    113Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    114Sotkamon JymyFIN
    115Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    116Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    117Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    118Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    119Frol IL 2NOR
    120Oppsal orienteringNOR
    121Lynx 2FIN
    122Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    123OK Linne 3SWE
    124Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    125OK Trian 2FIN
    126Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    127NTNUI 3NOR
    128Koovee 3FIN
    129Nord West 2RUS
    130Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN
    131Bergnäsets AIKSWE
    132OK77FIN
    133IFK Göteborg 3SWE
    134OK77 2FIN
    135KFUM Örebro OKSWE
    136Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2SWE
    137Turun Metsänkävijät 3FIN
    138Pannon SupersonicsHUN
    139Sävedalens AIK 2SWE
    140Espoon AkillesFIN
    141Kils OKSWE
    142Deaf RussiaRUS
    143Freidig SPKNOR
    144SK UusiFIN
    145UltraRUS
    146AzuolasLTU
    147Bäkkelagets SK 2NOR
    148OK KapaLAT
    149Markbygdens OKSWE
    150Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    151Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    152Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    153Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    154Bussola OKSUI
    155Fredrikstad SK 2NOR
    156Finspångs SOKSWE
    157Hiisirasti 2FIN
    158IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    159Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    160OK SaldusLAT
    161Tullinge SKSWE
    162Catalonia TeamESP
    163OK MeridiansLAT
    164OK Tisaren 2SWE
    165SkogslöparnaSWE
    166OK Ravinen 3SWE
    167Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    168Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    169Hiidenkiertäjät 5FIN
    170Ärla IF 2SWE
    171Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    172Varegg ILNOR
    173Kuzmolovo OS 2RUS
    174TrollelgNOR
    175Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    176Suunta-SepotFIN
    177MS Parma 3FIN
    178OZONS OKLAT
    179Tosta Lähtee-TeamFIN
    180Orienta SKI-ORUS
    181Arboro OKLTU
    182KamratIdrottsföreningenKIFSWE
    183IK AuseklisLAT
    184Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    185Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    186Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    187Heming OrienteringNOR
    188OK RodhenSWE
    189Eksjö SOK 2SWE
    190Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    191IF Femman 2FIN
    192Gotlands OFSWE
    193Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    194IF BraheFIN
    195Siilin RastiFIN
    196OmegaRUS
    197Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    198Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    199Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    200Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >