jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 5,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201351Riikka Kivel47:40+11:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    202392Tonje Naidionova47:40+11:14RUSDeaf russian team
    203140Maria Laine47:45+11:19FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    204237Emma Arlebo47:54+11:28SWEKFUM rebro OK
    205614Matilda Lindh47:55+11:29SWESundbybergs IK
    206112Henna Rantala47:57+11:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    207349Anneke Bjrgum47:59+11:33DENOK Pan rhus 2
    2081191Anna Wallin48:00+11:34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4
    209115Sanni Lepola48:01+11:35FINRastivarsat
    210884Minea Nsi48:04+11:37FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    211145Adrianna Biederman48:05+11:39SWEOK Kolmrden
    21247Manya Zasimovskaya48:06+11:40RUSBlack Sea OK
    213119Lika Razina48:11+11:45RUSOmega
    214198Sara Lundsten48:19+11:53SWESundsvalls OK 2
    215104Heidi Liljestrm48:21+11:54FINOK Trian
    216293Inari Karppinen48:22+11:55FINEspoon Akilles 3
    21794Emmi Kiljunen48:24+11:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    2181449Heidi Bagstevold48:24+11:57FINKanavan Kiertjt
    219414Johanna Isojrvi48:24+11:58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    220284Heli Teittinen48:28+12:02FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    221403Anna Volkova48:29+12:02RUSNord West 4
    222304Marika Mikkola48:31+12:04FINEspoon Suunta 4
    2231650Liliia Kalinina48:32+12:05FINKaarnijrvi Girls
    22421Moa Enmark48:32+12:05SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    225138Irina Lapitskaya48:32+12:05SWEOK Rodhen
    226231Katarzyna Slusarczyk48:33+12:07POLOK!Sport
    227478Tiia Huuskonen48:34+12:07FINViitasaaren Suunta
    228187Aino Vyrynen48:34+12:08FINKymin Suunnistajat
    229167Hilla Niemel48:38+12:11FINHiiltomiehet
    230329Eveliina Muukkonen48:41+12:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    231245Maijukka Hanhijrvi48:42+12:16FINEspoon Akilles 2
    232191Auli Packalen48:43+12:17FINLynx 5
    233475Liisi Hentonen48:43+12:17FINRasti-Lukko 2
    234301Brigitte Grniger Huber48:44+12:18SUIOLV Zug
    235312Minna Ryypp48:45+12:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    236292Milja Hyypp48:51+12:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    237280Hanna Vtinen48:53+12:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    238134Tale Strand48:54+12:28NORKongsberg OL
    239397Anni Ruostekoski48:55+12:29FINPyhjrven Pohti
    240413Anna Korpi48:57+12:31FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    241196Jenna Pajunen48:58+12:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    242395Salla Norrbacka49:00+12:33FINHyvinkn Rasti
    243382Tiina Vilska49:02+12:35FINBailamama 2
    24499Line Slberg49:02+12:36SWEOK Tisaren 2
    245633Jenny Finns49:02+12:36FINMalax IF
    246364Kaisa Teerikoski49:05+12:39FINLauttakyln Luja
    247384Jaana Haapala49:06+12:40FINPaimion Rasti 4
    248299Hanna Sudol49:07+12:41POLWKS SLASK
    249541Elina Nevalainen49:09+12:43FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    250269Ulyana Rybakova49:11+12:45RUSOmega 2
    251410Lotta Mattinen49:12+12:45FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    252691Mathea Glersen49:16+12:49NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    253747Helander Sara49:21+12:55SWEKFUM rebro OK 3
    254311Satu Asikainen49:22+12:56FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    255289Ebba Hjertberg49:24+12:58SWEHestra IF
    256473Niina Taimisto49:25+12:59FINSK Hanksu 2002
    257341Jola Maisala49:27+13:00FINRasti-Jyry
    258423Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen49:31+13:05FINTampereen Pyrint 13
    259184Veronika Ivanova49:36+13:09FINLahden Taimi
    260182Ida-Marie Skogvik49:38+13:12FINOK77 2
    261355Alena Nikolskaia49:40+13:13RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    262749Natalia Kanko49:43+13:17FINKoovee 7
    263109Lena Pisarenko49:59+13:33RUSWhite Nights SPb
    264179Marja-Terttu Repo50:00+13:33FINOlavin Rasti
    265476Elise Ausen50:01+13:34NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    266971Venla Viippola50:02+13:35FINOulun Tarmo
    267442Amanda Saari50:02+13:36FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    268545Annika Sopo50:03+13:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    269195Gunhild Rogne Halland50:03+13:37NORNydalens SK 2
    270305Tuuli Jrviluoma50:07+13:40FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    271254Ines Pozo50:12+13:45FINSK Uusi
    272527Ilona Lehtinen50:13+13:47FINB-Tiimi
    273197Andrea Ranvik50:13+13:47NORKonnerud IL
    274190Sara Leppsalmi50:16+13:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    275474Alena Gerasimova50:18+13:51RUSVesta
    276522Alla Zinina50:18+13:52RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    277419Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara50:19+13:53SWELinkpings OK 2
    278543Jessika Rolig50:21+13:55FINHauhon Sisu
    279398Essi Rantanen50:27+14:01FINMS Parma 6
    280271Ann-Sofi Karlsson50:31+14:05SWEGvle OK
    2811015Kaisa Pesonen50:38+14:12FINSelkien Sisu
    282385Linda Ekonoja50:39+14:12FINPellon Ponsi
    283409Roosa Simil50:39+14:13FINSK Vuoksi 3
    284281Elina Rinkineva50:41+14:14FINRasti-Jussit
    285517Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen50:42+14:16NORstmarka OK
    286302Johanna Asklf50:42+14:16FINUrheilu Mehilinen
    287369Ella Nurmi50:45+14:19FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    288286Martina Rizzi50:46+14:19SWEEksj SOK 2
    289416Sinikka Rantanen50:47+14:20FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    290484Nuppu Laaksonen50:47+14:21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    291212Sofia Ivers50:51+14:24SWEAttunda OK
    292209Tiina Karvonen50:52+14:26FINSomeron Esa
    293262Kerttu Seppnen50:53+14:27FINOlavin Rasti 2
    29464Kate Morrison50:53+14:27SWEOK Linne 2
    295297Heli Ketola50:54+14:28FINKoovee 5
    296222Jennie Hellstrm50:55+14:28SWEOK Linne 4
    297272Meri Maijala50:56+14:29FINLapin Veikot
    298148Virpi Remahl50:59+14:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    299379Daisi Saetalu51:01+14:34FINMS Parma 5
    300264Amanda Hansen51:02+14:36FINOK Botnia
    301415Salla Lhteenmki51:05+14:39FINRasti E4
    302613Nina Kohonen51:14+14:48FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    303249Elin Vinblad51:18+14:51SWEHagaby GoIF
    304278Josefin Andersson51:29+15:02SWEMarkbygdens OK
    305325Suvi Asikainen51:29+15:03FINKalevan Rasti 4
    30657Inna Somova51:34+15:07FINHiisirasti 2
    307177Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson51:34+15:07SWErla IF 2
    3081587Terhi Pollari51:37+15:11FINFirstbeat 2
    309186Klara Yngvesson51:41+15:15SWEUme OK
    310363Anni Ala-Mettl51:42+15:16FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto
    311554Malene Jebsen51:44+15:17NORHeming Orientering
    312340Ida Hnstrm51:46+15:20SWETby OK
    313681Katri Niittymki51:47+15:21FINHiiltomiehet 2
    3141720Amanda Claesson51:48+15:21SWESvedalens AIK 3
    315698Tiina Kihlstrm51:53+15:27FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    316300Satu Turtinen51:54+15:28FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    317255Anniken Ranvik51:56+15:29NORKonnerud IL 2
    318290Sanna Nuottajrvi51:59+15:32FINOK Trian 3
    319337Minna Truhponen51:59+15:32FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    320428Annemari Murtovaara52:03+15:36FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    3211664Katri Paananen52:06+15:39FINAskelpiste
    322323Sarina Zllig52:06+15:40SWEEksj SOK 3
    323665Emma Backteman52:06+15:40SWELinkpings OK 4
    324210Julia Rangert52:07+15:40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    325220Johanna Tervo52:07+15:41FINPihkaniskat
    326268Aada Forsman52:07+15:41FINOK77 3
    327170Niina Liukkonen52:09+15:42FINNavi
    328513Mari Visnen52:09+15:42FINKalevan Rasti 5
    329174Yvonne Grehn52:12+15:45SWEOK Rodhen 2
    330246Anna Temkina52:12+15:46RUSO-girls
    331890Agnia Pokrovskaya52:13+15:46RUSOrienta SKI-O 4
    332511Johanna Herranen52:13+15:47FINKunnon mammat
    333714Outi Lappi52:14+15:47FINTerstarpojat
    334283Sanna Palomki52:14+15:48FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    335199Suvi Harju52:14+15:48FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    336547Nina Tusa52:16+15:49FINSiilin Rasti 2
    337142Jaana Ryti52:20+15:53FINPaimion Rasti 5
    338490Tiina Hemminki52:24+15:58FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    339244Aleksandra Rusakova52:27+16:01RUSLeader PTZ
    340745Hilla Rudanko52:29+16:02FINHihhulit
    341532Reija Aho52:30+16:04FINRasti-Jussit 2
    3421001Saara Santalahti52:31+16:04FINUuteen nousuun
    343518Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma52:31+16:05FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    344592Emma Simosas52:31+16:05FINOK Trian 6
    345365Minna Seppnen52:32+16:06FINRasti 88
    346896Katri Pernaa52:38+16:11FINTYKS Orto
    347521Petra Jokisuu52:38+16:12FINRasti-Vihti
    3481070Maria Nakonechnaia52:40+16:14FINHiisirastiKLa 2
    349386Chloe Haines52:44+16:18NORIL Tyrving 3
    350407Ingrid Kvistad52:49+16:23NORKongsberg OL 3
    351270Inese Varna52:52+16:25LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    352627Anna Olsson52:54+16:27SWETibro OK
    353472Lovisa Gustafsson52:55+16:28SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    354544Natallia Shakhmetava52:56+16:30FINKoovee 6
    355208Laura Joensuu52:58+16:32FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    356338Aino Tolkkinen53:04+16:38FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    357711Ulla-Riina Mntyl53:10+16:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    3581715Ellen Skoog53:12+16:45SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    359285Tanja Rannila53:19+16:53FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    360227Tinja Lantta53:21+16:55FINLappeen Riento 2
    3611680Heidi Lindfors53:23+16:57FINKRIK Finland
    362259Salla Turpeinen53:24+16:58FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    3631164Katerina Stepankova53:24+16:58CZETesla Brno CZE 2
    364493Saara Huhta53:28+17:02FINHuhta
    365657Eija Koskivaara53:30+17:04FINMS Parma 10
    366605Milla Rajala53:31+17:05FINLapuan Virki 3
    367342Angelika Immonen53:32+17:06FINNastolan Ter
    3681721Mari Fjellbirkeland53:33+17:07NORFana IL
    369171Charlotta Wolff53:35+17:08FINOK Raseborg
    370733Lotta Huhtiniemi53:39+17:12FINTampereen Pyrint 21
    371562Laura Holmberg53:39+17:12FINShkt Sutturat
    372282Tiina Kitinprami53:42+17:16FINSaloisten Reipas
    373404Annukka Siltakorpi53:43+17:17FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    37470Tonje Vassend53:47+17:20NORNTNUI 2
    375387Lina Lindfors53:47+17:21FINIK Falken
    376118Anka Botian-Chief53:50+17:24BLRNemiga-Nord
    377381Roosa Metsola53:54+17:27FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    378569Marika Aho53:58+17:31FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    379377Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales53:59+17:32FINMunageri Maksaa SK
    380436Matilda Srell54:01+17:34SWEGvle OK 2
    381251Niina Jrvensivu54:02+17:35FINOriveden Ponnistus
    382850Susanna Laakkonen54:03+17:37FINMS Parma 8
    383354Pinja Toivanen54:04+17:37FINRasti-Nokia
    384366Kerttu Aronen54:04+17:38FINIisalmen Visa
    3851707Elena Averina54:05+17:39RUSNorthern Wind 3
    386324Sanna Nyknen54:06+17:39FINLammin Ski
    3871414Sanni Alatalo54:07+17:40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11
    388402Tove Strand54:07+17:41NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL
    389756Elina Lietzen54:09+17:43FINRastiPiikki
    390367Satu Kauppinen54:11+17:45FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    3911566Annamari Vierikko54:12+17:46FINVoittajat 1989
    392597Taiga Lazdane54:13+17:47LATIK Auseklis 4
    393202Veera Haavisto54:14+17:48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    394596Saana Lahdelma54:16+17:50FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    395343Ida Hgland54:17+17:51FINIF Brahe
    396335Jutta Kinnunen54:18+17:52FINSukkelat Savolaiset
    397764Roosa Pekkalin54:20+17:53FINSrkn putet
    3981718Sara Lax54:20+17:54FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    399876Andersson Ella54:24+17:58SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    400422Eija Rantala54:25+17:58FINEspoon Suunta 10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >