jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+27:00Nina Savolainen1:02:48
    702FINTiRiElLo (775)+27:00Elina Laakso1:02:48
    703FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+27:00Elina Tanner1:02:48
    704FINMusta Neli (799)+27:02Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:02:50
    705FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+27:02Saara Salmi1:02:50
    706FINStronger Together (1322)+27:02Heidi Hannus1:02:50
    707FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+27:04Heli Luoma1:02:52
    708FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+27:04Eija Hietaoja1:02:52
    709FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+27:06Kaisa Kimari1:02:54
    710FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+27:07Niina Kosunen1:02:55
    711FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+27:08Outi Leskinen1:02:56
    712FINKohta Kartalla (982)+27:08Milla Saarinen1:02:56
    713FINTuplasiskot (315)+27:09Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:02:57
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+27:09Venla Venetjoki1:02:57
    715FINNavi 6 (894)+27:10Tarja Pajunen1:02:58
    716FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+27:11Hennariikka Seppl1:02:59
    717FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+27:13Laura Vlil1:03:01
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+27:16Sanna Karjalainen1:03:04
    719FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+27:17Katja Kivenjuuri1:03:05
    720FINIK Falken 2 (684)+27:18Ann-Christine Elvstrm1:03:06
    721FINHuitojat (1199)+27:19Irmeli Savolainen1:03:07
    722FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+27:23Marjaana Sepp1:03:11
    723FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+27:24Mari Kalliolahti-Oja1:03:12
    724SWEUme OK 2 (252)+27:25Lotti Kung1:03:13
    725GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+27:25Holly Stodgell1:03:13
    726FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+27:25Laura Karhumki1:03:13
    727FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+27:26Kristiina Kasila1:03:14
    728FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+27:26Wilma Grnroos1:03:14
    729FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+27:27Reetta Lvgren1:03:15
    730FINKilpakonnat (616)+27:28Laura Anttolainen1:03:16
    731SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+27:30Maria Henriques1:03:18
    732ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+27:35Saima Vrton1:03:23
    733FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+27:43Aino-Maria Linna1:03:31
    734FINTema Jano (1245)+27:46Maria Roos1:03:34
    735FINRastikisulit (453)+27:47Plvi Alanen1:03:35
    736FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+27:48Rauni Aro1:03:36
    737FINSalarasti (1291)+27:49Anna Jrvinen1:03:37
    738LATBrice Vecenes (421)+27:50Madara Brice1:03:38
    739FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+27:50Hanna Kallio1:03:38
    740FINSK Business Ladies (573)+27:51Katri Loukusa1:03:39
    741FINMS Parma 12 (725)+27:52Maija Aalto1:03:40
    742FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+27:56Suvi Rinkineva1:03:44
    743FINOK77 4 (647)+27:58Wilhelmina Backman1:03:46
    744FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+28:00Tuulikki Karru1:03:48
    745FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+28:02Sari Kallela1:03:50
    746FINSitowise (1099)+28:02Tuula Kaivosoja1:03:50
    747FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+28:03Elisa Lassy1:03:51
    748FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+28:04Annika Kruuna1:03:52
    749SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+28:05Elsa Nilsson1:03:53
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+28:06Paula Klhi1:03:54
    751FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+28:09Emmi Korhonen1:03:57
    752FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+28:11Sanni Toivanen1:03:59
    753FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+28:14Kati Korhonen1:04:02
    754FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+28:17Marja Nevalainen1:04:05
    755FINKoovee 8 (818)+28:17Katja Schule1:04:05
    756FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+28:18Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:04:06
    757FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+28:20Kaisa Karjalainen1:04:08
    758FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+28:20Milka Polvivaara1:04:08
    759FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+28:22Liina Lnsiluoto1:04:10
    760FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+28:29Hilla Toivanen1:04:17
    761FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+28:29Emma Lehtola1:04:17
    762FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+28:35Katja Sorri1:04:23
    763FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+28:35Regina Mustamki1:04:23
    764FINViilet venlat (767)+28:38Minna Tiainen1:04:26
    765FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+28:40Hanna Hllfors1:04:28
    766FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+28:40Kirsi Laitinen1:04:28
    767FINNavi 2 (401)+28:42Laura Virjula1:04:30
    768FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+28:44Iiris Hosio1:04:32
    769FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+28:48Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:04:36
    770FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+28:52Eerika Salomki1:04:40
    771SWERns OK (656)+28:54Marica Tynell1:04:42
    772NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+28:59Brita Sauar1:04:47
    773FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+29:01Elma Haavisto1:04:49
    774FINRasti 88 2 (479)+29:03Janette Mki1:04:51
    775FINLapin Sudet (632)+29:03Virve Kauranen1:04:51
    776FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+29:06Laura Matilainen1:04:54
    777FINDream Team (1649)+29:07Suvi Palmu1:04:55
    778FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+29:09Riitta Niinimki1:04:57
    779FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+29:10Riina Riikola1:04:58
    780FINSkipoLikat (1535)+29:11Johanna Oikarinen1:04:59
    781ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+29:14Raili Rooba1:05:02
    782FINKoovee 4 (121)+29:15Rita Simola1:05:03
    783FINontrail.net (1496)+29:16Ulla Simonen1:05:04
    784FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+29:17Heidi Leppniemi1:05:05
    785FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+29:20Pia Hietanen1:05:08
    786SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+29:20Ulrika Nikolausson1:05:08
    787FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+29:22Tanja Autio1:05:10
    788FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+29:23Katariina Kemppainen1:05:11
    789FINNostars (674)+29:24Anu Vnsk1:05:12
    790LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+29:24Arta Linde1:05:12
    791FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+29:30Emma Antikainen1:05:18
    792FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+29:31Jenni Raivio1:05:19
    793FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+29:31Ella Tuovinen1:05:19
    794FINEpiln Esa (641)+29:34Johanna Perkkalainen1:05:22
    795FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+29:34Linda Huhtala1:05:22
    796FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+29:36Saija Okker1:05:24
    797FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+29:38Sde Huhtanen1:05:26
    798FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+29:38Aino Prittinen1:05:26
    799FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+29:40Saara Korhonen1:05:28
    800FINHankkija 2 (1545)+29:40Hanna Alanen1:05:28
    801FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+29:41Arja Pajunen1:05:29
    802FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+29:43Cristina Isoviita1:05:31
    803FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+29:43Tuulia Jussinmki1:05:31
    804FINTunarit (1429)+29:43Anu Kes1:05:31
    805FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+29:45Kaisa Tiitinen1:05:33
    806FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+29:46Hanna Varjus1:05:34
    807FINSuunta 2000 (456)+29:47Oili Holopainen1:05:35
    808FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+29:47Leena Vasara1:05:35
    809NORIF Sturla (445)+29:48Malene Instanes1:05:36
    810FINSalon Viesti (1009)+29:49Eveliina Peltola1:05:37
    811FINSalamaSiskot (782)+29:50Pia Sapman1:05:38
    812RUSO-girls 2 (643)+29:52Alexandra Kondratieva1:05:40
    813FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+29:53Emma Harald1:05:41
    814FINFasaanipaistit (957)+29:54Hanna Vehvilinen1:05:42
    815FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+29:54Sari Ikkala1:05:42
    816FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+29:55Anna Ruohonen1:05:43
    817FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+29:56Ellimaria Erkkil1:05:44
    818FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+29:57Elina Rusanen1:05:45
    819FINRastiketut 4 (985)+29:58Eija Rantoja1:05:46
    820FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+29:59Taija Juutinen1:05:47
    821FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+30:00Kirsi Vinnikka1:05:48
    822FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+30:01Emmi Kaalimaa1:05:49
    823SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+30:02Tilde Carlinger1:05:50
    824FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+30:03Anna-Maija Aho1:05:51
    825FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+30:04Joosefiina Mkel1:05:52
    826ESTJOKA (332)+30:05Kersti Ehala1:05:53
    827FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+30:06Marjut Hiekkanen1:05:54
    828FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+30:07Roosa Lahtinen1:05:55
    829FINOK Trian 5 (765)+30:08Nadja Sundstrm1:05:56
    830FINOK Trian 9 (823)+30:08Anna Virtanen1:05:56
    831FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+30:08Aura Rapatti1:05:56
    832FINLehtiliekit (1632)+30:08Kaisa Lehtikangas1:05:56
    833FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+30:09Anne Barsk1:05:57
    834FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+30:10Jaana Kauppinen1:05:58
    835FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+30:10Pivi Kosonen1:05:58
    836FINMS Parma 7 (424)+30:13Henna-Mari Seitala1:06:01
    837FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+30:14Tuire Niemi1:06:02
    838FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+30:22Kiia Koskinen1:06:10
    839FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+30:22Kaisu Paulanto1:06:10
    840FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+30:24Eva Rnkk1:06:12
    841FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+30:24Leila Eklv1:06:12
    842FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+30:26Jenny Koivuniemi1:06:14
    843FINRaKiNa (610)+30:27Anna Alanen1:06:15
    844FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+30:27Meri Seistola1:06:15
    845FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+30:29Marja Lahtinen1:06:17
    846FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+30:29Rita Linko1:06:17
    847FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+30:30Maria Hoskari1:06:18
    848FINRssi-Rasti (879)+30:30Elina Virkkunen1:06:18
    849RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+30:31MARIA KONSTANTINOVA1:06:19
    850FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+30:34Sirkku Kurikkala1:06:22
    851FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+30:36Heli Liukka1:06:24
    852FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+30:36Eini Niskanen1:06:24
    853FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+30:38Aija Salo1:06:26
    854FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+30:38Katri Kolstela1:06:26
    855RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+30:39Jana Ziukhova1:06:27
    856FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+30:41Mari Tuominen1:06:29
    857FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+30:42Susanna Lehtonen1:06:30
    858FINFTA (495)+30:43Maria Niemi1:06:31
    859FINTarpian Suunta (687)+30:43Anita Laaksonen1:06:31
    860NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+30:45Fry Grndahl1:06:33
    861FINOK Trian 8 (457)+30:45Milla Laurila1:06:33
    862FINTeletapit (1692)+30:45Liisa Parviainen1:06:33
    863FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+30:46Jenni Kokkarinen1:06:34
    864FINKorpisoturit (950)+30:46Katri Vikman1:06:34
    865FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+30:47Leena Alonen1:06:35
    866FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+30:47Ida Nyman1:06:35
    867FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+30:48Mari Rutanen1:06:36
    868SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+30:49Ida Hedlund1:06:37
    869FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+30:49Anna Apajasaari1:06:37
    870FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+30:50Ripsa Eerola1:06:38
    871FINSuunta Jurva (690)+30:51Janna Korpela1:06:39
    872FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+30:52Heidi Rautamaa1:06:40
    873FINIisu 2 (1156)+30:52Anni Loukusa1:06:40
    874LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+30:53Elina Andersone1:06:41
    875FINLyylit (1019)+30:53Milla Viljanen1:06:41
    876FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+30:54Susanna Salokangas1:06:42
    877FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+30:55Anna Kopra1:06:43
    878FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+30:56Annamari Syrjl1:06:44
    879FINKompassikimmat (787)+30:56Anne Korpijaakko1:06:44
    880FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+30:57Maria Tiusanen1:06:45
    881FINErun tytt (1544)+30:59Susanna Saikkonen1:06:47
    882FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+31:00Anne Kurhinen1:06:48
    883FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+31:01Riikka Karppinen1:06:49
    884FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+31:02Kaisa Ahtola1:06:50
    885FINVarmapummi (1508)+31:02Laura-Maria Saarinen1:06:50
    886FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+31:04Heidi Forsstrm1:06:52
    887FINTeam RANE (776)+31:05Niina Lehtonen1:06:53
    888FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+31:06Kristina Nikkinen1:06:54
    889FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+31:07Mira Niemel1:06:55
    890FINBetonireidet (973)+31:08Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen1:06:56
    891FINHildat (1447)+31:09Henna Kunnas1:06:57
    892SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+31:10Strandberg Erica1:06:58
    893RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+31:13Eremenko Nadezhda1:07:01
    894FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+31:13Saara Sski1:07:01
    895FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+31:14Eija Halkilahti1:07:02
    896FINPermeren Rasti (769)+31:15Tarja Lalli1:07:03
    897FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+31:16Heidi Huusari1:07:04
    898FINKaHJoS (708)+31:16Soila Kouvonen1:07:04
    899FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+31:18Anniina Kssi1:07:06
    900FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+31:18Sari Mkel1:07:06
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >