Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | NTNUI 2 (54) | 19:15 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 19:15 | ||
2 | Rehns BK (114) | +2 | Jerker Lysell | 19:17 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +4 | Touko Seppä | 19:19 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5 | Riccardo Rancan | 19:20 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +6 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 19:21 | ||
6 | OK Linne (4) | +7 | Reto Egger | 19:22 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +9 | Juho Ylinen | 19:24 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +9 | Simon Wikström | 19:24 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +10 | Yannick Michiels | 19:25 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +10 | Daniel Hajek | 19:25 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (35) | +11 | Mathiue Perrin | 19:26 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +12 | Philipp Von Arx | 19:27 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +12 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 19:27 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (47) | +13 | Valter Pettersson | 19:28 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +13 | McNulty Henry | 19:28 | ||
16 | Navi 2 (116) | +18 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 19:33 | ||
17 | IF Brahe (148) | +20 | Otto Gripenberg | 19:35 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +21 | Fabian Aebersold | 19:36 | ||
19 | CA Rosé (127) | +23 | Archibald Soguel | 19:38 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +25 | Michal Olejnik | 19:40 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +25 | Linus Boman | 19:40 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +26 | Kashin Daniil D-B | 19:41 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (2) | +28 | Karl Fremstad | 19:43 | ||
24 | Ol Norska (31) | +28 | Florian Moser | 19:43 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (44) | +29 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 19:44 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (65) | +31 | Oskar Daniels | 19:46 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +32 | Perttu Hietala | 19:47 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +33 | Daniil Sorokin | 19:48 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (52) | +36 | Ludvig Ek | 19:51 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (67) | +39 | Kristo Heinmann | 19:54 | ||
31 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +41 | Eskil Schöning | 19:56 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +42 | Rinat Gabitov | 19:57 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +42 | Benjamin Tulonen | 19:57 | ||
34 | IF Femman (146) | +43 | Victor Lövdahl | 19:58 | ||
35 | Kils OK (156) | +43 | Jonas Andersson | 19:58 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +45 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 20:00 | ||
37 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +51 | Kari Varis | 20:06 | ||
38 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +52 | Per Carlborg | 20:07 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +1:00 | Martin Ahlberger | 20:15 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1:05 | Dag Blandkjenn | 20:20 | ||
41 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:07 | Olav Ekrheim | 20:22 | ||
42 | NTNUI (13) | +1:08 | Jörgen Baklid | 20:23 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +1:09 | Alvaro Casado | 20:24 | ||
44 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:12 | Gustav Runefors | 20:27 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (9) | +1:13 | Alan Cherry | 20:28 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +1:15 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 20:30 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:15 | Anton Forsberg | 20:30 | ||
48 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:17 | Casper Giding | 20:32 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:18 | Dmitriy Nakonechnyi | 20:33 | ||
50 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:20 | Lucas Sundblad | 20:35 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +1:27 | Einar Melsom | 20:42 | ||
52 | Halden SK (11) | +1:49 | Riccardo Scalet | 21:04 | ||
53 | MS Parma (36) | +1:50 | Jonas Hubacek | 21:05 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (58) | +1:52 | Emil Ljungemyr | 21:07 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:54 | Otto Simosas | 21:09 | ||
56 | Koovee (7) | +1:56 | Tim Robertson | 21:11 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (62) | +1:57 | Heino Ollin | 21:12 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +2:00 | Matthias Reiner | 21:15 | ||
59 | Lynx (25) | +2:08 | Niklas Saramäki | 21:23 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2:09 | Erik Herne | 21:24 | ||
61 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:12 | Jakob Lööf | 21:27 | ||
62 | Järla Orientering (30) | +2:19 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 21:34 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +2:19 | Janne Ovaska | 21:34 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +2:25 | Maté Baumholczer | 21:40 | ||
65 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +2:28 | Niilo Syrjälä | 21:43 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:31 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 21:46 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:31 | Martin Djerf | 21:46 | ||
68 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +2:31 | Tuomas Hapola | 21:46 | ||
69 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:35 | Matias Maijala | 21:50 | ||
70 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:37 | Risto Uusivirta | 21:52 | ||
71 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +2:39 | Antti Honkimaa | 21:54 | ||
72 | Navi (23) | +2:44 | Juho Korpi | 21:59 | ||
73 | OLV Baselland (28) | +2:44 | Timon Schweizer | 21:59 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:45 | Nico Kerkola | 22:00 | ||
75 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +2:47 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 22:02 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (94) | +2:48 | Juuso Metsälä | 22:03 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +2:50 | Tuomas Tervo | 22:05 | ||
78 | OK77 (76) | +2:52 | Tobias Jern | 22:07 | ||
79 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:53 | Ainars Lupikis | 22:08 | ||
80 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:53 | Lukas Larsson | 22:08 | ||
81 | OK Ogre (121) | +2:56 | Renars Roze | 22:11 | ||
82 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:56 | Atis Reskis | 22:11 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (17) | +2:57 | Simon Hedlund | 22:12 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +2:57 | Antton Sankelo | 22:12 | ||
85 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 22:14 | ||
86 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:59 | Akseli Pesu | 22:14 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +3:00 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 22:15 | ||
88 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +3:00 | Aapo Viippola | 22:15 | ||
89 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +3:02 | Jussi Tokola | 22:17 | ||
90 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +3:04 | Juho Tornberg | 22:19 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (199) | +3:08 | Mattias Öhlund | 22:23 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +3:10 | Eetu Korhonen | 22:25 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:11 | Vit Kostejn | 22:26 | ||
94 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +3:13 | Casper Skepp | 22:28 | ||
95 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +3:16 | Tomi Närvä | 22:31 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +3:16 | Henri Taanila | 22:31 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +3:17 | Guilhem Haberkorn | 22:32 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:18 | Tomi Nykänen | 22:33 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +3:20 | Tikhonov Gleb | 22:35 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +3:20 | Antti Iivari | 22:35 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +3:20 | Tero Linnainmaa | 22:35 | ||
102 | LAMU (935) | +3:20 | Jussi Rantala | 22:35 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (143) | +3:21 | Miska Tervala | 22:36 | ||
104 | IF Hagen (136) | +3:22 | Marius Kaiser | 22:37 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +3:23 | Tuve Möller | 22:38 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +3:23 | Aaro Aho | 22:38 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +3:24 | Petter Jönsson | 22:39 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +3:26 | Jarkko Liuha | 22:41 | ||
109 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +3:26 | Petri Paukkunen | 22:41 | ||
110 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:26 | Juho Koivisto | 22:41 | ||
111 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +3:28 | Lasse Paakkonen | 22:43 | ||
112 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +3:29 | Antti Häkämies | 22:44 | ||
113 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +3:30 | Serrander Niclas | 22:45 | ||
114 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +3:33 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 22:48 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +3:34 | Emil Öhlund | 22:49 | ||
116 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +3:34 | Pyry Stevander | 22:49 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +3:36 | Olli Tiainen | 22:51 | ||
118 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +3:38 | Marius Ödum | 22:53 | ||
119 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +3:41 | Rami Oravakangas | 22:56 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +3:42 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 22:57 | ||
121 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:43 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 22:58 | ||
122 | Tibro OK (791) | +3:48 | Rickard Djerf | 23:03 | ||
123 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +3:52 | Rolf Hauswirth | 23:07 | ||
124 | Enga (190) | +3:54 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 23:09 | ||
125 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +3:55 | Jonas Soldini | 23:10 | ||
126 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +3:55 | Kalle Koivusalo | 23:10 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +3:57 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 23:12 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:57 | Jaakko Leinonen | 23:12 | ||
129 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:58 | Joni Alasuvanto | 23:13 | ||
130 | OK!Sport (720) | +3:59 | Kuba Dragowski | 23:14 | ||
131 | IL Koll (98) | +4:01 | David Mikel | 23:16 | ||
132 | Rasti 88 (268) | +4:04 | Markku Laaksonen | 23:19 | ||
133 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +4:06 | Viktor Sone | 23:21 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +4:07 | Antti Seppänen | 23:22 | ||
135 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +4:07 | Niila Ahokas | 23:22 | ||
136 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +4:08 | Aleksander Berniak | 23:23 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +4:09 | Väinö Venetjoki | 23:24 | ||
138 | Laihian Luja (425) | +4:10 | Matti Laasanen | 23:25 | ||
139 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +4:15 | Atte Seppänen | 23:30 | ||
140 | Koovee 3 (105) | +4:16 | Mikko Kurkela | 23:31 | ||
141 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +4:16 | Ville Rehn | 23:31 | ||
142 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +4:17 | Markus Saaranen | 23:32 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +4:18 | Ida Haapala | 23:33 | ||
144 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +4:18 | Jussi Salo | 23:33 | ||
145 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +4:18 | Ville Pitkänen | 23:33 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +4:20 | Jouni Kujala | 23:35 | ||
147 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +4:21 | Heikki Siivari | 23:36 | ||
148 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +4:22 | Jens Wängdahl | 23:37 | ||
149 | OK Trian (51) | +4:23 | Kristian Salo | 23:38 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +4:23 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 23:38 | ||
151 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +4:23 | Tomi Lehtola | 23:38 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +4:25 | Samuli Peltola | 23:40 | ||
153 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +4:27 | Jukka Nissilä | 23:42 | ||
154 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +4:28 | Kasperi Reijonen | 23:43 | ||
155 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +4:31 | Aleksi Räsänen | 23:46 | ||
156 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +4:32 | Arti Albert | 23:47 | ||
157 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +4:35 | Markus Kainu | 23:50 | ||
158 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +4:36 | Rasmus Wickbom | 23:51 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +4:38 | Markku Siponen | 23:53 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +4:41 | Harri Tervonen | 23:56 | ||
161 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +4:42 | Antti Turpeinen | 23:57 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +4:43 | Elmeri Toivanen | 23:58 | ||
163 | OK Rodhen (197) | +4:44 | David Melin | 23:59 | ||
164 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +4:47 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 24:02 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +4:50 | Miika Nurmi | 24:05 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +4:53 | Kalle Kinnala | 24:08 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK (72) | +4:54 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 24:09 | ||
168 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +4:56 | Gaute Friestad | 24:11 | ||
169 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +4:56 | Niclas Tjernlund | 24:11 | ||
170 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +4:57 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 24:12 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +4:58 | Ville Luoma | 24:13 | ||
172 | LSF Pronoking Team (500) | +4:59 | Andreas Kraas | 24:14 | ||
173 | IK Falken (229) | +5:01 | Sören Jansson | 24:16 | ||
174 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +5:01 | Michael Torrkulla | 24:16 | ||
175 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +5:02 | Ville Vierimaa | 24:17 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +5:02 | Jussi Jalonen | 24:17 | ||
177 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +5:03 | Filip Salén | 24:18 | ||
178 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +5:04 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 24:19 | ||
179 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +5:05 | Simon Eriksson | 24:20 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +5:06 | Roope Ruuhiala | 24:21 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +5:07 | Mikko Rahkola | 24:22 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +5:08 | Atte Nokka | 24:23 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +5:08 | Nick Barrable | 24:23 | ||
184 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +5:10 | Martin Borge Heir | 24:25 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +5:14 | Aleksi Lammi | 24:29 | ||
186 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +5:17 | Stefan Jonsson | 24:32 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +5:19 | Olli Koivumäki | 24:34 | ||
188 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +5:19 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 24:34 | ||
189 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +5:21 | Venla Harju | 24:36 | ||
190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +5:24 | Juha Vartiainen | 24:39 | ||
191 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +5:24 | Eetu Summanen | 24:39 | ||
192 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +5:25 | Ville Joopi | 24:40 | ||
193 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +5:26 | Teemu Lemmetty | 24:41 | ||
194 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +5:27 | Juuso Hakala | 24:42 | ||
195 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +5:29 | Björn Wrahme | 24:44 | ||
196 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +5:30 | Miki Niemensivu | 24:45 | ||
197 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +5:33 | Alexei Zemliakov | 24:48 | ||
198 | OLG Bern (139) | +5:35 | Kaspar Matthäus | 24:50 | ||
199 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +5:37 | Juho Sihvola | 24:52 | ||
200 | Nostars (378) | +5:37 | Uku-Laur Tali | 24:52 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |