< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +7:09 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 35:06 | ||
202 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +7:10 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 35:07 | ||
203 | OK Orion (38) | +7:11 | Rasmus Elmelid | 35:08 | ||
204 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +7:15 | Rolf Hauswirth | 35:12 | ||
205 | Tullinge SK (49) | +7:19 | Albin Andersson | 35:16 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +7:19 | Timo Gröhn | 35:16 | ||
207 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +7:20 | Juho Sihvola | 35:17 | ||
208 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +7:22 | Teemu Kaksonen | 35:19 | ||
209 | OK Colombia (330) | +7:24 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 35:21 | ||
210 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +7:27 | Lauri Lavikainen | 35:24 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +7:29 | Jonas Lindholm | 35:26 | ||
212 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +7:29 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 35:26 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +7:33 | Alexei Zemliakov | 35:30 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +7:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 35:32 | ||
215 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +7:38 | Ville Saarela | 35:35 | ||
216 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +7:40 | Björn Wrahme | 35:37 | ||
217 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +7:41 | Mikko Kemppinen | 35:38 | ||
218 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +7:41 | Lukas Janischowsky | 35:38 | ||
219 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +7:44 | Janne Virkki | 35:41 | ||
220 | UV SISSIT (327) | +7:46 | Janiel Wickholm | 35:43 | ||
221 | Sweco (822) | +7:47 | Janne Runtti | 35:44 | ||
222 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +7:50 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 35:47 | ||
223 | Snättringe SK (85) | +7:51 | Flavio Poltera | 35:48 | ||
224 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +7:55 | Eemil Koskinen | 35:52 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +7:57 | Antti Rantala | 35:54 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +8:05 | Wertti Autio | 36:02 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +8:08 | Luca Kallela | 36:05 | ||
228 | HelppoRasti (404) | +8:10 | Tommi Sjöholm | 36:07 | ||
229 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +8:14 | Markus Ylijoki | 36:11 | ||
230 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +8:15 | Eetu Summanen | 36:12 | ||
231 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +8:16 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 36:13 | ||
232 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +8:17 | Mattia Debertolis | 36:14 | ||
233 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +8:18 | Teemu Lemmetty | 36:15 | ||
234 | Navi 4 (433) | +8:22 | Mika Ahola | 36:19 | ||
235 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +8:23 | Juha Martikainen | 36:20 | ||
236 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +8:24 | Ville Laine | 36:21 | ||
237 | Navi 3 (260) | +8:26 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 36:23 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +8:27 | Lauri Pohjola | 36:24 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +8:28 | Melina Lahdenperä | 36:25 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +8:29 | Henry Varis | 36:26 | ||
241 | OK Botnia (307) | +8:31 | Jonas Nyman | 36:28 | ||
242 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +8:33 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 36:30 | ||
243 | Halden SK 3 (169) | +8:34 | Raul Ferra | 36:31 | ||
244 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +8:38 | Thomas Egger | 36:35 | ||
245 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +8:39 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 36:36 | ||
246 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +8:40 | Harri Sinnelä | 36:37 | ||
247 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +8:41 | Janne Hartmann | 36:38 | ||
248 | IF Åland (617) | +8:43 | Matti Janlöv | 36:40 | ||
249 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +8:44 | Elias Lehto | 36:41 | ||
250 | Team Electrofit (585) | +8:44 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 36:41 | ||
251 | CSC (1173) | +8:46 | Sampo Sillanpää | 36:43 | ||
252 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +8:47 | Ulrika Uotila | 36:44 | ||
253 | Uroskarhut (485) | +8:50 | Eetu Holmberg | 36:47 | ||
254 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +8:53 | Ville Huomolin | 36:50 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +8:54 | Tuomas Tala | 36:51 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +8:55 | Tom Asklöf | 36:52 | ||
257 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +8:57 | Viljam Grahn | 36:54 | ||
258 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +9:00 | Vili Valjakka | 36:57 | ||
259 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +9:03 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 37:00 | ||
260 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +9:03 | Joni Kemppi | 37:00 | ||
261 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +9:05 | Teppo Ahonen | 37:02 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +9:05 | Marko Vapa | 37:02 | ||
263 | OK Pan Århus 2 (167) | +9:08 | Markvardsen Henrik | 37:05 | ||
264 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +9:08 | Miki Niemensivu | 37:05 | ||
265 | Neliveto (980) | +9:10 | Axelin Eelis | 37:07 | ||
266 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +9:20 | Toni Venäläinen | 37:17 | ||
267 | Beach Boys (445) | +9:24 | Antti Niku | 37:21 | ||
268 | Downtown 65 (296) | +9:28 | Mikko Mäkelä | 37:25 | ||
269 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +9:33 | Magnus Johansson | 37:30 | ||
270 | OLV Baselland 2 (134) | +9:42 | Elio Bolliger | 37:39 | ||
271 | Armatuuri (942) | +9:48 | Ville Sundelin | 37:45 | ||
272 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +9:49 | Timofey Zuzov | 37:46 | ||
273 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +9:50 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 37:47 | ||
274 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +9:53 | Aki Lehtinen | 37:50 | ||
275 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +9:54 | Felix Gottberg | 37:51 | ||
276 | Varma Peesi (778) | +9:54 | Akseli Nuutinen | 37:51 | ||
277 | Taxi Team (749) | +9:57 | Antti Metsä | 37:54 | ||
278 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +10:00 | Antti Palokangas | 37:57 | ||
279 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +10:02 | Juha Valkama | 37:59 | ||
280 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +10:03 | Oskar Öqvist | 38:00 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +10:06 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 38:03 | ||
282 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +10:06 | Teppo Pellinen | 38:03 | ||
283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +10:06 | Jussi Korhonen | 38:03 | ||
284 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +10:07 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 38:04 | ||
285 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +10:08 | Kai Korhonen | 38:05 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +10:09 | Mikko Pirilä | 38:06 | ||
287 | Victorious Secret (538) | +10:10 | Olivia Hahn | 38:07 | ||
288 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +10:12 | Lauri Lindberg | 38:09 | ||
289 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +10:12 | Aamos Laavainen | 38:09 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +10:15 | Matte Kontola | 38:12 | ||
291 | Karvapallo (1162) | +10:16 | Ristomatti Lanne | 38:13 | ||
292 | Skogslöparna (153) | +10:21 | Benjamin Näslund | 38:18 | ||
293 | OK Linne 4 (207) | +10:27 | Hedwig Haas | 38:24 | ||
294 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +10:27 | Marko Rintanen | 38:24 | ||
295 | Ex-Legends (319) | +10:31 | Terho Puustinen | 38:28 | ||
296 | PVJJK (567) | +10:33 | Anna Närhi | 38:30 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +10:36 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 38:33 | ||
298 | Supertalentit (544) | +10:36 | Matias Papinkivi | 38:33 | ||
299 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +10:37 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 38:34 | ||
300 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +10:39 | Juho Uotila | 38:36 | ||
301 | OK77 3 (299) | +10:40 | Matias Kankkunen | 38:37 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +10:41 | Matias Veikkola | 38:38 | ||
303 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +10:43 | Mikko Marjamaa | 38:40 | ||
304 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +10:44 | Mika Salo | 38:41 | ||
305 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +10:46 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 38:43 | ||
306 | Lynx 3 (185) | +10:48 | Sami Kivilaakso | 38:45 | ||
307 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +10:48 | Nuutti Hakala | 38:45 | ||
308 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +10:52 | Sara Karvonen | 38:49 | ||
309 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +10:54 | Peder Pedersson | 38:51 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +10:57 | Pertti Syrjälä | 38:54 | ||
311 | IFK Umeå (75) | +11:10 | Ulrik Nordberg | 39:07 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +11:16 | Roope Lemberg | 39:13 | ||
313 | Rastikarhut (129) | +11:18 | Iivari Willman | 39:15 | ||
314 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +11:26 | Jukka Havento | 39:23 | ||
315 | Bona Fide (986) | +11:28 | Raivo Reiman | 39:25 | ||
316 | Tervot 100 (655) | +11:32 | Jaakko Tervo | 39:29 | ||
317 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +11:33 | Matti Stoor | 39:30 | ||
318 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +11:39 | Timo Sirola | 39:36 | ||
319 | Ök-94 (482) | +11:40 | Are Kristiansen | 39:37 | ||
320 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +11:41 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 39:38 | ||
321 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +11:42 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 39:39 | ||
322 | Umeå OK (261) | +11:44 | Matic Blaz | 39:41 | ||
323 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +11:44 | Hannu Paaso | 39:41 | ||
324 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +11:44 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 39:41 | ||
325 | Polar Electro (543) | +11:49 | Olli Nikkari | 39:46 | ||
326 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +11:50 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 39:47 | ||
327 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +11:51 | Jukka Viero | 39:48 | ||
328 | Turun NMKY (295) | +11:53 | Villiam Saarinen | 39:50 | ||
329 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +11:56 | Jarkko Kerkola | 39:53 | ||
330 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +12:00 | Niklas Pigg | 39:57 | ||
331 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +12:01 | Mikko Välivirta | 39:58 | ||
332 | eLadies Jr (769) | +12:02 | Emmi Markki | 39:59 | ||
333 | TreSeven (977) | +12:02 | Vili Sipilä | 39:59 | ||
334 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +12:03 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 40:00 | ||
335 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +12:04 | Johannes Jutila | 40:01 | ||
336 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +12:09 | Mikko Walamies | 40:06 | ||
337 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +12:12 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 40:09 | ||
338 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +12:12 | Riku Levälehto | 40:09 | ||
339 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +12:17 | Dan Stenlund | 40:14 | ||
340 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +12:24 | Heidi Salonen | 40:21 | ||
341 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +12:25 | Raimo Höynälä | 40:22 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +12:30 | Henri Kukkonen | 40:27 | ||
343 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +12:32 | Kalle Laine | 40:29 | ||
344 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +12:39 | Mika Mannervesi | 40:36 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +12:39 | Kaarina Nurminen | 40:36 | ||
346 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +12:41 | Mikael Koivisto | 40:38 | ||
347 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +12:42 | Lauri Kaitola | 40:39 | ||
348 | SukUdd (921) | +12:43 | Riku Siren | 40:40 | ||
349 | Päälliköt (920) | +12:44 | Tomi Laaksonen | 40:41 | ||
350 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +12:45 | Kaj Paavola | 40:42 | ||
351 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +12:46 | Nico Brechbühl | 40:43 | ||
352 | RaTro (876) | +12:47 | Aliisa Kiiski | 40:44 | ||
353 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +12:47 | Lanev Andrey | 40:44 | ||
354 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +12:48 | ANDRIS IVANANS | 40:45 | ||
355 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +12:48 | Joonas Savola | 40:45 | ||
356 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +12:49 | Saarai Koivisto | 40:46 | ||
357 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +12:51 | Eeka Husu | 40:48 | ||
358 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +12:51 | Mika Ropponen | 40:48 | ||
359 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +12:51 | Heikki Koskinen | 40:48 | ||
360 | 7 Oikein (349) | +12:53 | Pyry Huhtanen | 40:50 | ||
361 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +12:54 | Reima Rajala | 40:51 | ||
362 | Solita (1009) | +12:56 | Petteri Laitinen | 40:53 | ||
363 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +12:58 | Emily Kemp | 40:55 | ||
364 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +12:58 | Matias Sippo | 40:55 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +12:59 | Pekka Myllykoski | 40:56 | ||
366 | Herraseura (528) | +13:01 | Panu Paalatie | 40:58 | ||
367 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +13:03 | Tomas Lima | 41:00 | ||
368 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +13:03 | Joona Männistö | 41:00 | ||
369 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +13:05 | Heikki Koskela | 41:02 | ||
370 | Paksumahat (844) | +13:09 | Kai Ojala | 41:06 | ||
371 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +13:14 | Jeremia Hintsala | 41:11 | ||
372 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +13:15 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 41:12 | ||
373 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +13:20 | Panu Koskinen | 41:17 | ||
374 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +13:21 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 41:18 | ||
375 | Gofore (1058) | +13:24 | Kari Jussila | 41:21 | ||
376 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +13:25 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 41:22 | ||
377 | Rastitykki (542) | +13:28 | Mika Martikainen | 41:25 | ||
378 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +13:29 | Nico Nylund | 41:26 | ||
379 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +13:30 | Hanna Mononen | 41:27 | ||
380 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +13:30 | Pekka Norri | 41:27 | ||
381 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +13:31 | Hanna Siven | 41:28 | ||
382 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +13:32 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 41:29 | ||
383 | SK Mortis (556) | +13:39 | Markus Nissi | 41:36 | ||
384 | SK Uranus (1102) | +13:40 | Panu Hyvönen | 41:37 | ||
385 | Rastipukit (763) | +13:41 | Mika Levonen | 41:38 | ||
386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +13:43 | Riku Martikainen | 41:40 | ||
387 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +13:44 | Joona Joensuu | 41:41 | ||
388 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +13:47 | Samuli Keisu | 41:44 | ||
389 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +13:48 | Pendikainen Anton | 41:45 | ||
390 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +13:50 | Linus Hansen | 41:47 | ||
391 | Peab (577) | +13:51 | Juha Sippola | 41:48 | ||
392 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +13:54 | Joel Oikari | 41:51 | ||
393 | Soopa (902) | +13:54 | Barnabas Csiszar | 41:51 | ||
394 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +13:56 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 41:53 | ||
395 | OK77 4 (647) | +14:00 | Juha Kankaanpää | 41:57 | ||
396 | YIT Suomi (912) | +14:00 | Hanna Valonen | 41:57 | ||
397 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +14:02 | Jonathan Schach | 41:59 | ||
398 | Rastihaukat (846) | +14:05 | Seppo Tompuri | 42:02 | ||
399 | OK Kristina (1097) | +14:10 | Henrik Ådjers | 42:07 | ||
400 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (205) | +14:14 | Lukas Scharnagl | 42:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |