< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +28:05 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:23:03 | ||
402 | OK Kristina (1097) | +28:06 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:23:04 | ||
403 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +28:07 | Esko Harila | 1:23:05 | ||
404 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +28:09 | Antti Pesola | 1:23:07 | ||
405 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +28:10 | Heidi Salonen | 1:23:08 | ||
406 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +28:11 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:23:09 | ||
407 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +28:11 | Johannes Jutila | 1:23:09 | ||
408 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +28:12 | Jari Ojala | 1:23:10 | ||
409 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +28:13 | Samuli Keisu | 1:23:11 | ||
410 | Juti-team (666) | +28:14 | Ari Jutila | 1:23:12 | ||
411 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +28:14 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:23:12 | ||
412 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +28:16 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:23:14 | ||
413 | eLadies Jr (769) | +28:17 | Emmi Markki | 1:23:15 | ||
414 | Navi 6 (736) | +28:18 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:23:16 | ||
415 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +28:20 | Mikko Raula | 1:23:18 | ||
416 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +28:21 | Matte Kontola | 1:23:19 | ||
417 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +28:22 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:23:20 | ||
418 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +28:24 | Joona Männistö | 1:23:22 | ||
419 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +28:25 | Petri Tonteri | 1:23:23 | ||
420 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +28:26 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:23:24 | ||
421 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +28:26 | Arto Palsio | 1:23:24 | ||
422 | Joen Suunta (308) | +28:28 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:23:26 | ||
423 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +28:28 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:23:26 | ||
424 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (205) | +28:29 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:23:27 | ||
425 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +28:29 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:23:27 | ||
426 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +28:30 | Panu Koskinen | 1:23:28 | ||
427 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +28:31 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:23:29 | ||
428 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +28:33 | Juha Virta | 1:23:31 | ||
429 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +28:34 | Riku Martikainen | 1:23:32 | ||
430 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +28:35 | Riku Levälehto | 1:23:33 | ||
431 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +28:36 | Teemu Karhu | 1:23:34 | ||
432 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +28:38 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:23:36 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +28:38 | Heikki Koskela | 1:23:36 | ||
434 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +28:40 | Eetu Honkanen | 1:23:38 | ||
435 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +28:41 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:23:39 | ||
436 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +28:42 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:23:40 | ||
437 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +28:43 | Antti Laitinen | 1:23:41 | ||
438 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +28:46 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:23:44 | ||
439 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1006) | +28:47 | Joni Kosunen | 1:23:45 | ||
440 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +28:50 | Esa Toivonen | 1:23:48 | ||
441 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +28:51 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:23:49 | ||
442 | Ericsson SK (549) | +28:52 | Antti Miettinen | 1:23:50 | ||
443 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +28:53 | Thomas Ekström | 1:23:51 | ||
444 | Bemböle OC (796) | +28:53 | Arttu Peltola | 1:23:51 | ||
445 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +28:55 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:23:53 | ||
446 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +28:57 | Eeka Husu | 1:23:55 | ||
447 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +28:58 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:23:56 | ||
448 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +28:59 | Niko Hurskainen | 1:23:57 | ||
449 | Täby OK (204) | +29:00 | Herbie Ashworth | 1:23:58 | ||
450 | RC Eemeli (654) | +29:02 | Timo Reiman | 1:24:00 | ||
451 | Soopa (902) | +29:07 | Barnabas Csiszar | 1:24:05 | ||
452 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +29:08 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:24:06 | ||
453 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +29:10 | Elena Konstari | 1:24:08 | ||
454 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +29:11 | Matti Vainio | 1:24:09 | ||
455 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +29:14 | Jukka Eeva | 1:24:12 | ||
456 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +29:14 | Tommi Rantala | 1:24:12 | ||
457 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +29:18 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:24:16 | ||
458 | Ark United (928) | +29:18 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:24:16 | ||
459 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +29:18 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:24:16 | ||
460 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +29:20 | Matti Stoor | 1:24:18 | ||
461 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +29:20 | Juha Jokela | 1:24:18 | ||
462 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +29:22 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:24:20 | ||
463 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +29:22 | Joona Lindgren | 1:24:20 | ||
464 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +29:23 | Markus Palokangas | 1:24:21 | ||
465 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +29:26 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:24:24 | ||
466 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +29:27 | Joel Oikari | 1:24:25 | ||
467 | 2Einsteins (812) | +29:27 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:24:25 | ||
468 | Auran Vannas (873) | +29:29 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:24:27 | ||
469 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +29:29 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:24:27 | ||
470 | Off Course (1064) | +29:32 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:24:30 | ||
471 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +29:33 | Jouko Virta | 1:24:31 | ||
472 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674) | +29:34 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:24:32 | ||
473 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +29:35 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:24:33 | ||
474 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1057) | +29:36 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:24:34 | ||
475 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +29:38 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:24:36 | ||
476 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +29:38 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:24:36 | ||
477 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +29:41 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:24:39 | ||
478 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +29:42 | Matias Veikkola | 1:24:40 | ||
479 | Rastiveljet (774) | +29:47 | Ville Lampela | 1:24:45 | ||
480 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +31:52 | Pitkänen Matti | 1:26:50 | ||
481 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +32:22 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:27:20 | ||
482 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +32:34 | Osmo Juola | 1:27:32 | ||
483 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +32:38 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:27:36 | ||
484 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +32:39 | Tova Olsson | 1:27:37 | ||
485 | OK77 2 (257) | +32:40 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:27:38 | ||
486 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +32:42 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:27:40 | ||
487 | Koovee 4 (187) | +32:44 | Justus Laitinen | 1:27:42 | ||
488 | Team Koo (1155) | +32:44 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:27:42 | ||
489 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +32:46 | Stefan Kinell | 1:27:44 | ||
490 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +32:47 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:27:45 | ||
491 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +32:58 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:27:56 | ||
492 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +33:00 | Anders Högland | 1:27:58 | ||
493 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +33:01 | Ksenia Petzina | 1:27:59 | ||
494 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +33:03 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:28:01 | ||
495 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +33:11 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:28:09 | ||
496 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +33:13 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:28:11 | ||
497 | ViVi Master (489) | +33:15 | Matti Serenius | 1:28:13 | ||
498 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +33:20 | Aarni Laine | 1:28:18 | ||
499 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +33:24 | Paula Havu | 1:28:22 | ||
500 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +33:26 | Janne Kämä | 1:28:24 | ||
501 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +33:28 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:28:26 | ||
502 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +33:41 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:28:39 | ||
503 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +33:44 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:28:42 | ||
504 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +33:55 | Juho Kinnunen | 1:28:53 | ||
505 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +33:56 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:28:54 | ||
506 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +34:00 | Ville Taimi | 1:28:58 | ||
507 | OK Raseborg (164) | +34:03 | Leif Haajanen | 1:29:01 | ||
508 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +34:05 | Henri Hujala | 1:29:03 | ||
509 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +34:07 | Harri Myllymetsä | 1:29:05 | ||
510 | TietoEVRY (1047) | +34:08 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:29:06 | ||
511 | Inbetweeners (342) | +34:13 | Jussi Harju | 1:29:11 | ||
512 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +34:15 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:29:13 | ||
513 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +34:17 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:29:15 | ||
514 | Varma Peesi (778) | +34:21 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:29:19 | ||
515 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +34:22 | Antti Halme | 1:29:20 | ||
516 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +34:24 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:29:22 | ||
517 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +34:27 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:29:25 | ||
518 | Trimap (964) | +34:32 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:29:30 | ||
519 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +34:35 | Antti Saarinen | 1:29:33 | ||
520 | UNO SK (514) | +34:38 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:29:36 | ||
521 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +34:42 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:29:40 | ||
522 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +34:43 | Sampsa Husu | 1:29:41 | ||
523 | P-K maakuntakomppania (721) | +34:46 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:29:44 | ||
524 | IK Kronan (960) | +34:48 | Sören Svenlin | 1:29:46 | ||
525 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +34:49 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:29:47 | ||
526 | Pyhät Miehet (448) | +34:53 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:29:51 | ||
527 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +34:54 | Janne Erlund | 1:29:52 | ||
528 | Herraseura (528) | +34:55 | Panu Paalatie | 1:29:53 | ||
529 | Järviseudun Rasti (252) | +34:57 | Juha Latvala | 1:29:55 | ||
530 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +34:58 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:29:56 | ||
531 | Tamrock (786) | +34:59 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:29:57 | ||
532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +35:02 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:30:00 | ||
533 | PK Racing Team (610) | +35:02 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:30:00 | ||
534 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +35:05 | Dan Stenlund | 1:30:03 | ||
535 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +35:05 | Juha Tolonen | 1:30:03 | ||
536 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +35:08 | Simo Suontama | 1:30:06 | ||
537 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +35:08 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:30:06 | ||
538 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +35:09 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:30:07 | ||
539 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +35:10 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:30:08 | ||
540 | Droit (990) | +35:12 | Matti Särkelä | 1:30:10 | ||
541 | Metsä Forest (874) | +35:13 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:30:11 | ||
542 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +35:17 | Risto Metsälä | 1:30:15 | ||
543 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +35:20 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:30:18 | ||
544 | Team Laardi (1048) | +35:20 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:30:18 | ||
545 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +35:26 | Eero Manty | 1:30:24 | ||
546 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (391) | +35:29 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:30:27 | ||
547 | OK Bölja (713) | +35:30 | Valtteri Laine | 1:30:28 | ||
548 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +35:31 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:30:29 | ||
549 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +35:32 | Bettina Wikström | 1:30:30 | ||
550 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +35:35 | Niko Karhapää | 1:30:33 | ||
551 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +35:39 | Inka Komonen | 1:30:37 | ||
552 | Tuuripellet (623) | +35:42 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:30:40 | ||
553 | Närpes OK (329) | +35:45 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:30:43 | ||
554 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +35:47 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:30:45 | ||
555 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +35:48 | Markus Halonen | 1:30:46 | ||
556 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +35:51 | Mikko Heiko | 1:30:49 | ||
557 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +35:52 | Juho Mattila | 1:30:50 | ||
558 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +35:53 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:30:51 | ||
559 | Lets get LOST (813) | +35:54 | Rudolf Salminen | 1:30:52 | ||
560 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +35:55 | Samu Salmelin | 1:30:53 | ||
561 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +35:56 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:30:54 | ||
562 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (735) | +35:58 | MIKKO JÄRVI | 1:30:56 | ||
563 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +36:01 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:30:59 | ||
564 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +36:01 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:30:59 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +36:03 | Janne Autero | 1:31:01 | ||
566 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +36:04 | Tommi Nyman | 1:31:02 | ||
567 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +36:05 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:31:03 | ||
568 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +36:07 | Antti Tonder | 1:31:05 | ||
569 | Riissaset (840) | +36:08 | Timo Riissanen | 1:31:06 | ||
570 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +36:10 | Lauri Luurila | 1:31:08 | ||
571 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +36:12 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:31:10 | ||
572 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +36:13 | Ari Nenonen | 1:31:11 | ||
573 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +36:14 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:31:12 | ||
574 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +36:15 | Eetu Saario | 1:31:13 | ||
575 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +36:16 | Janne Konttila | 1:31:14 | ||
576 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +36:18 | Risto Porkka | 1:31:16 | ||
577 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +36:20 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:31:18 | ||
578 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +36:23 | Esa Nikula | 1:31:21 | ||
579 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +36:24 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 1:31:22 | ||
580 | eLadies (645) | +36:25 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:31:23 | ||
581 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +36:27 | Heikki Hyväri | 1:31:25 | ||
582 | Reiska (1069) | +36:29 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:31:27 | ||
583 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +36:30 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:31:28 | ||
584 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +36:31 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:31:29 | ||
585 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (524) | +36:33 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:31:31 | ||
586 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +36:35 | Mika Maaninka | 1:31:33 | ||
587 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +36:36 | Jaakko Reijonen | 1:31:34 | ||
588 | OK77 5 (1053) | +36:38 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:31:36 | ||
589 | OK Computer (1027) | +36:42 | Rauno Huttunen | 1:31:40 | ||
590 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +36:44 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:31:42 | ||
591 | Iisu (291) | +36:48 | Jaakko Hapuoja | 1:31:46 | ||
592 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +37:03 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:32:01 | ||
593 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +37:26 | Laine Saku | 1:32:24 | ||
594 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (270) | +37:28 | Tatu Teriö | 1:32:26 | ||
595 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +37:32 | Hannu Hautala | 1:32:30 | ||
596 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +37:38 | Olli Vakkala | 1:32:36 | ||
597 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +37:45 | Jari Simola | 1:32:43 | ||
598 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +37:48 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:32:46 | ||
599 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +37:53 | Jani Koponen | 1:32:51 | ||
600 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +37:54 | Marko Parikka | 1:32:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |