Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 2:23:52 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:11:41 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6 | Anton Kuukka | 1:10:18 | ||
3 | NTNUI (13) | +6 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:10:10 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +10 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:10:36 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (30) | +20 | Erik Berzell | 1:10:18 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +27 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:10:21 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (9) | +39 | Anders Nordberg | 1:12:06 | ||
8 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +40 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:13:39 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +41 | Axel Granqvist | 1:10:17 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +41 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:13:26 | ||
11 | Halden SK (11) | +48 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 1:10:10 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (67) | +49 | Samu Lehtola | 1:10:42 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:05 | Simon Harden | 1:12:13 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:06 | Veli Kangas | 1:12:17 | ||
15 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +2:08 | Martin Regborn | 1:10:42 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:12 | Marek Minar | 1:12:21 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +2:14 | Simonin Nick | 1:12:21 | ||
18 | MS Parma (36) | +2:20 | Topi Penttinen | 1:12:36 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:20 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:12:20 | ||
20 | Attunda OK (65) | +2:25 | Daniel Roos | 1:10:57 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +2:29 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:14:04 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:35 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:12:49 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +3:02 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:13:01 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +3:11 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:13:27 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +3:18 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:14:51 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (35) | +3:50 | Mathias Hallmén | 1:16:44 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +3:58 | Rauli Aho | 1:13:42 | ||
28 | Ol Norska (31) | +5:11 | Remo Ruch | 1:14:49 | ||
29 | Kils OK (156) | +6:09 | Hgo Lillieström | 1:16:25 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (2) | +6:43 | Florian Schneider | 1:15:31 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +6:44 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:17:35 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (47) | +6:58 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:18:24 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:46 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:16:24 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +7:50 | Martins Sirmais | 1:18:10 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (34) | +7:53 | Joona Huila | 1:13:02 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +7:56 | Jani Lakanen | 1:17:45 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +8:01 | Severin Howald | 1:17:31 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +8:08 | Henrik Johannesson | 1:09:49 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +8:14 | Lari Takanen | 1:13:07 | ||
40 | Lynx (25) | +8:21 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:16:47 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +8:25 | Martin Jansson | 1:17:14 | ||
42 | Växjö OK (59) | +8:30 | Isac Ericsson | 1:20:12 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +8:44 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 1:15:55 | ||
44 | OK Linne (4) | +8:45 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:18:41 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +9:49 | Ville Pasanen | 1:14:51 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +9:52 | Johan Nordlund | 1:16:08 | ||
47 | Navi 2 (116) | +10:23 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:20:24 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +11:56 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:15:49 | ||
49 | Koovee 2 (44) | +12:04 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:22:23 | ||
50 | Ärla IF (17) | +12:12 | Emil Andersson | 1:15:20 | ||
51 | OK77 (76) | +13:00 | Jonny Donner | 1:16:58 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +13:08 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 1:17:14 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +13:11 | Sander Vaher | 1:18:19 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (58) | +13:17 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:23:04 | ||
55 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +13:24 | Andreas Bergander | 1:23:26 | ||
56 | Rehns BK (114) | +13:37 | Jesper Lysell | 1:24:12 | ||
57 | Navi (23) | +13:40 | Corentin Roux | 1:16:27 | ||
58 | Koovee (7) | +13:53 | Topi Anjala | 1:21:00 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +14:22 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:22:58 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (75) | +14:28 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:14:30 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +14:31 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:23:13 | ||
62 | Skogslöparna (153) | +15:37 | Börje Pauler | 1:16:40 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +15:40 | Anders Hedberg | 1:16:41 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (148) | +15:58 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:23:07 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +15:58 | Pyry Willman | 1:22:57 | ||
66 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +16:02 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:19:34 | ||
67 | OK Hällen (52) | +16:10 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:24:35 | ||
68 | IF Hagen (136) | +16:15 | Axel Olsson | 1:19:58 | ||
69 | OK Trian (51) | +16:28 | Jani Virta | 1:15:19 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +16:28 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:17:30 | ||
71 | OLV Baselland (28) | +16:31 | Noah Zbinden | 1:16:07 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +16:33 | Juha Luoma | 1:18:14 | ||
73 | OK Orion (38) | +16:38 | Erik Andersson | 1:17:41 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +17:55 | Martin Nilsson | 1:16:54 | ||
75 | OK!Sport (720) | +18:06 | Mikolaj Dudkowski | 1:19:48 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +18:19 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:18:26 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +18:34 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:23:33 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +19:49 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:22:58 | ||
79 | Snättringe SK (85) | +20:13 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:20:46 | ||
80 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +21:16 | Emil Boström | 1:25:28 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +21:25 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:17:28 | ||
82 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +21:28 | Jacob Steinthal | 1:22:55 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +21:32 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:18:22 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +21:35 | Lari Pernu | 1:17:17 | ||
85 | OK Ogre (121) | +21:38 | Davis Dislers | 1:20:48 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +21:41 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:21:45 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +21:42 | Niko Nissinen | 1:21:51 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +23:26 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:24:09 | ||
89 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +23:29 | Cyril Bucher | 1:19:51 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +23:45 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:22:18 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (72) | +23:50 | Martin Smelik | 1:23:06 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +23:57 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:23:37 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK (49) | +24:03 | Emil Andersson | 1:24:48 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +24:04 | Eero Inkeri | 1:29:04 | ||
95 | SK Uusi (138) | +24:11 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:24:02 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +24:12 | Emil Jönsson | 1:22:40 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +24:13 | Erik Engstrand | 1:23:07 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +24:20 | Maxim Sychev | 1:22:27 | ||
99 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +24:22 | Petri Noponen | 1:24:14 | ||
100 | CA Rosé (127) | +24:40 | David Bürge | 1:31:23 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +25:49 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:25:45 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +25:59 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:29:44 | ||
103 | Laihian Luja (425) | +26:22 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:26:05 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +26:28 | Santeri Sainio | 1:26:08 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (94) | +26:59 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:30:37 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +27:04 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:23:51 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +27:14 | Pyry Mattila | 1:24:44 | ||
108 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +27:20 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:26:17 | ||
109 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +27:29 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:29:05 | ||
110 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +27:49 | Lars Widmer | 1:25:59 | ||
111 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +28:00 | Elena Roos | 1:38:06 | ||
112 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +28:07 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:37:29 | ||
113 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +28:31 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:33:25 | ||
114 | Rasti 88 (268) | +28:33 | Vesa Nokka | 1:28:27 | ||
115 | OK Rodhen (197) | +32:04 | Emil Grehn | 1:27:59 | ||
116 | OK Södertörn (199) | +32:18 | Georg Eklöv | 1:26:55 | ||
117 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +32:28 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:24:58 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +32:30 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:31:10 | ||
119 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +32:37 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:31:03 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +32:39 | Jakob Ingström | 1:31:40 | ||
121 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +32:49 | Lotta Karhola | 1:26:29 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +33:39 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:36:07 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +33:41 | Assar Hellström | 1:30:05 | ||
124 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +35:01 | Raino Pesu | 1:33:40 | ||
125 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +35:42 | Johan Wikström | 1:34:07 | ||
126 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +35:46 | Randy Korb | 1:35:34 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +36:03 | Timo Karppinen | 1:30:51 | ||
128 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +36:39 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:28:32 | ||
129 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +36:40 | Elis Ivers | 1:35:09 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +36:46 | Ville Kosola | 1:35:52 | ||
131 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +36:51 | Janne Nurminen | 1:37:36 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +37:02 | Juha Korpio | 1:35:13 | ||
133 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +37:20 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:34:02 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +37:20 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:33:58 | ||
135 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +37:28 | Grahn Daniel | 1:38:17 | ||
136 | Umeå OK (261) | +37:30 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:26:29 | ||
137 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +37:41 | Ludvig Lange | 1:32:46 | ||
138 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +37:43 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:30:21 | ||
139 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +37:44 | Martin Windling | 1:33:47 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +37:53 | Miika Vennelä | 1:31:48 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +37:56 | Antti Vainio | 1:26:39 | ||
142 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +37:59 | Daniel Lind | 1:30:08 | ||
143 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +38:03 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:34:33 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +38:07 | Jani Sompi | 1:39:00 | ||
145 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +38:09 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:29:35 | ||
146 | Enga (190) | +38:19 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:37:25 | ||
147 | Koovee 3 (105) | +38:21 | Joel Schüle | 1:37:43 | ||
148 | IL Koll (98) | +38:28 | Trond Kortner | 1:36:52 | ||
149 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +38:32 | Eero Koski | 1:36:49 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +38:43 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:36:50 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +38:45 | Mikko Laakso | 1:31:16 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +39:14 | Ville Kinnala | 1:27:58 | ||
153 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +39:33 | Pekka Lapila | 1:39:17 | ||
154 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +39:41 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:32:21 | ||
155 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +40:10 | Markku Taskila | 1:40:50 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +40:13 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:43:33 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +40:57 | Joel Hakala | 1:40:14 | ||
158 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +41:06 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:36:26 | ||
159 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +43:02 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:39:21 | ||
160 | IF Femman (146) | +43:05 | Matias Lund | 1:39:59 | ||
161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +43:07 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:40:05 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +43:15 | Vili Virkki | 1:39:52 | ||
163 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +43:29 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:35:11 | ||
164 | Västerviks OK (73) | +43:37 | Christian Svensson | 1:48:33 | ||
165 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +44:31 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:40:07 | ||
166 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +44:47 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:39:21 | ||
167 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +44:52 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:44:24 | ||
168 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +44:53 | Erik Melén | 1:40:40 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +44:55 | Emil Koivula | 1:31:37 | ||
170 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +45:00 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:40:18 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +45:06 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:37:45 | ||
172 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +45:12 | Markku Isokoski | 1:24:48 | ||
173 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +45:26 | Alexei Burago | 1:39:57 | ||
174 | OK Ilves (179) | +45:31 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:34:12 | ||
175 | Rastikarhut (129) | +45:33 | Paavo Lahti | 1:33:54 | ||
176 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +45:37 | Mika Korhonen | 1:38:19 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +45:53 | Tuomo Laine | 1:40:20 | ||
178 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +46:04 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:41:41 | ||
179 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +46:05 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:38:42 | ||
180 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +46:07 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:40:12 | ||
181 | Downtown 65 (296) | +46:39 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:29:40 | ||
182 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +46:47 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:40:49 | ||
183 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +46:52 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:29:57 | ||
184 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +47:09 | Santeri Aikio | 1:39:51 | ||
185 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +47:37 | Janne Karri | 1:39:26 | ||
186 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +47:40 | Matti Kilpi | 1:44:28 | ||
187 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +48:24 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:43:36 | ||
188 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +48:30 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:40:59 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +48:33 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:44:26 | ||
190 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +48:56 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:37:13 | ||
191 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +49:00 | Sakari Koskela | 1:48:01 | ||
192 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +49:27 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:41:55 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +50:43 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:38:58 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +50:51 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:42:51 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +51:16 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:46:28 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +51:19 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:51:21 | ||
197 | OK Saldus (133) | +51:28 | Viktors Mateics | 1:44:42 | ||
198 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +51:44 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:39:18 | ||
199 | IK Falken (229) | +51:55 | Niklas Wik | 1:45:10 | ||
200 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +52:00 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:50:56 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |