Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | 3:59:45 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:33:47 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +59 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:36:26 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:12 | Elias Kuukka | 1:36:59 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:25 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:36:37 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +1:39 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:36:51 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:40 | Jens Rönnols | 1:37:13 | ||
7 | MS Parma (36) | +1:45 | Arto Talvinen | 1:35:18 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +2:00 | Olle Kalered | 1:29:44 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (31) | +2:03 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:32:45 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +2:14 | Filip Grahn | 1:37:57 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +2:21 | Gernot Ymsén | 1:35:45 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:31 | William Lind | 1:35:22 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +2:39 | Pascal Buchs | 1:30:46 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +3:09 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:36:51 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +3:16 | Forseth Indgaard Jo | 1:36:55 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (9) | +3:43 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:38:57 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +3:48 | Jussi Suna | 1:31:51 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +4:05 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:37:23 | ||
19 | Attunda OK (65) | +4:16 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:37:43 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (34) | +4:17 | Andrei Hramov | 1:32:18 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (67) | +6:28 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:41:32 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +7:35 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:36:44 | ||
23 | NTNUI (13) | +7:56 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:43:43 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +8:16 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:36:13 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (35) | +8:21 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 1:40:24 | ||
26 | IL Tyrving (2) | +8:48 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:37:58 | ||
27 | OK Linne (4) | +9:02 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:36:10 | ||
28 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +9:14 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:44:27 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +9:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:42:17 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +11:24 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:38:52 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +12:04 | Vojtech Kral | 1:34:49 | ||
32 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +14:30 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:34:21 | ||
33 | OK Orion (38) | +14:33 | Anton Johansson | 1:33:48 | ||
34 | OK Kolmården (58) | +14:35 | Ville Johansson | 1:37:11 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +15:28 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:49:00 | ||
36 | OLV Baselland (28) | +15:31 | Christoph Meier | 1:34:53 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (44) | +16:59 | Daniel Vandas | 1:40:48 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (75) | +17:22 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:38:48 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (47) | +18:35 | Gustav Hindér | 1:47:30 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +18:43 | Erik Classon | 1:52:31 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (85) | +19:04 | Simon Hector | 1:34:44 | ||
42 | IF Hagen (136) | +19:25 | Filip Karlsson | 1:39:02 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (59) | +19:54 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:47:17 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +20:15 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:54:00 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +20:35 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:56:28 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +20:46 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:46:47 | ||
47 | Koovee (7) | +21:00 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:43:00 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (17) | +21:06 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:44:47 | ||
49 | Navi (23) | +21:30 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:43:43 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +21:31 | Justus Vuori | 1:42:53 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +21:35 | Ilgvars Caune | 1:43:06 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +21:40 | Erik Blomgren | 1:37:44 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +21:41 | Toni Saari | 1:49:20 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +21:55 | Aapo Tonder | 1:47:59 | ||
55 | Kils OK (156) | +22:39 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:52:23 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK (49) | +22:54 | Simon Imark | 1:34:44 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +23:21 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:37:49 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (52) | +23:36 | Peter Öberg | 1:43:19 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +27:41 | Hector Haines | 1:47:06 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +28:28 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 1:55:37 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +29:47 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:49:07 | ||
62 | Lynx (25) | +29:53 | Antti Parjanne | 1:57:25 | ||
63 | OK77 (76) | +30:20 | Caj Snickars | 1:53:13 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +31:25 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:45:47 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +33:06 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:55:47 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +33:47 | David Lingfors | 1:46:14 | ||
67 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +34:51 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 1:49:17 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +34:52 | Måns Östman | 2:07:34 | ||
69 | CA Rosé (127) | +35:10 | Térence Risse | 1:46:23 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +35:13 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:47:01 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +35:39 | Arvid Våg | 1:47:19 | ||
72 | OK Trian (51) | +37:01 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:56:27 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (116) | +38:26 | Marko Manninen | 2:03:56 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +39:18 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:59:14 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (148) | +39:23 | Emil Jansson | 1:59:18 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +39:32 | Ilmari Aho | 2:11:27 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +39:32 | Olli Mustajoki | 2:07:25 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +39:35 | Lasse Kautto | 1:57:09 | ||
79 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +39:51 | Hugo Djurstedt | 2:02:20 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +39:59 | Marko Tölli | 1:54:10 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (72) | +40:45 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:52:48 | ||
82 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +41:45 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:49:31 | ||
83 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +42:09 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:59:29 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +43:29 | Janne Kuningas | 1:55:25 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +44:17 | Manu Mutka | 2:04:30 | ||
86 | OK Ogre (121) | +45:58 | Nauris Neimanis | 2:00:13 | ||
87 | Skogslöparna (153) | +46:09 | Stefan Sjölund | 2:06:24 | ||
88 | Rehns BK (114) | +48:31 | Patrik Kleveback-Blom | 2:10:47 | ||
89 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +50:27 | Simon Wenger | 2:02:51 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +51:11 | Dmitrii Iurev | 2:01:05 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (197) | +51:12 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:55:01 | ||
92 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +51:23 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:52:15 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +51:31 | Iisak Helander | 1:50:38 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +52:53 | Eero Markkila | 2:07:03 | ||
95 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +52:58 | Simen Ballangrud | 2:01:22 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +53:15 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:55:29 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +53:26 | Aapo Lindberg | 2:05:34 | ||
98 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +53:29 | Csaba Gösswein | 2:08:06 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +53:48 | Jakob Odeblad | 2:11:46 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +54:55 | Lukas Granstedt | 1:58:10 | ||
101 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +58:04 | Markus Lindeqvist | 2:01:21 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +58:48 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:57:21 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:00:05 | Juuso Viskari | 2:08:59 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:00:16 | Antti Sorsa | 2:14:34 | ||
105 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:00:41 | Charlie Stolt | 1:58:51 | ||
106 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:00:50 | Gunnar Fiskum | 2:12:32 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:01:47 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:57:26 | ||
108 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:01:53 | Frendelius Mårten | 2:09:14 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:02:45 | Johan Bernhard | 2:00:57 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:02:49 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 2:12:14 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:03:51 | Ville Sivén | 2:13:55 | ||
112 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +1:04:38 | Henrik Persson | 2:12:42 | ||
113 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:05:09 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:08:34 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:06:08 | Arto Lilja | 2:17:39 | ||
115 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:07:50 | Anton Uller | 2:06:23 | ||
116 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +1:08:38 | Johansson Mattias | 2:07:03 | ||
117 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:09:31 | Markus Airila | 2:21:13 | ||
118 | Västerviks OK (73) | +1:09:31 | Robin Jakobsson | 2:01:47 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +1:09:38 | Hannu Niemelä | 2:09:28 | ||
120 | IL Koll (98) | +1:10:34 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 2:07:58 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:12:09 | Anton Sundgren | 2:01:58 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:12:55 | Jarno Kiintola | 2:21:35 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:13:00 | Vitalii Hychko | 2:13:11 | ||
124 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:13:03 | Matija Razum | 2:11:27 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:13:26 | Markus Hjulgren | 2:12:17 | ||
126 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:13:38 | Henrik Väisänen | 2:11:34 | ||
127 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:14:31 | Esa Holappa | 2:04:17 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +1:14:32 | Antti Alppi | 2:02:45 | ||
129 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:14:33 | Juha Lassila | 2:09:20 | ||
130 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:14:50 | Ilkka Nurminen | 2:04:37 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:14:53 | Tommi Kuronen | 2:12:39 | ||
132 | Enga (190) | +1:14:56 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 2:12:30 | ||
133 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:15:30 | Jakob Lindstam | 2:17:42 | ||
134 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +1:15:32 | Olli Väätäinen | 2:27:06 | ||
135 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:16:55 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 2:01:21 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:17:02 | Jani Kiuru | 2:14:12 | ||
137 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:18:44 | Pasi Oravainen | 2:27:17 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:19:50 | Miika Vehmas | 2:28:39 | ||
139 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:20:02 | Vesa Asikainen | 2:17:52 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:20:18 | Ludvig Sigrand | 2:23:53 | ||
141 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +1:20:35 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:12:59 | ||
142 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:22:10 | Danila Khokhlov | 2:11:16 | ||
143 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:22:30 | Jussi Simula | 2:11:32 | ||
144 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +1:24:10 | Essi Väisänen | 2:27:15 | ||
145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +1:24:18 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:23:32 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +1:24:20 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:22:20 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:24:57 | Toni Pikkarainen | 2:15:44 | ||
148 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:25:27 | Alex Virtala | 1:58:08 | ||
149 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +1:25:35 | Atte Mäkelä | 2:18:12 | ||
150 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:25:36 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:58:52 | ||
151 | Rastikarhut (129) | +1:25:43 | Jussi Kivioja | 2:16:04 | ||
152 | Downtown 65 (296) | +1:25:44 | Kari Hillo | 2:14:57 | ||
153 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +1:26:34 | Heikki Istolahti | 2:23:55 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:27:34 | Juha Fränti | 2:09:19 | ||
155 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +1:28:54 | Samuel Lindén | 2:28:07 | ||
156 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +1:29:14 | Nikolai Znoev | 2:19:42 | ||
157 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:30:09 | Tomi Mikkonen | 2:20:25 | ||
158 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +1:30:12 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:21:18 | ||
159 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +1:30:53 | Antti Puroila | 2:26:36 | ||
160 | Bemböle OC (796) | +1:31:23 | Juha Peltola | 2:09:46 | ||
161 | IK Falken (229) | +1:31:37 | Mathias Henriksson | 2:15:35 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:32:09 | Antti Reiman | 2:27:04 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +1:32:38 | Juha Matilainen | 2:36:02 | ||
164 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +1:32:48 | Antti Hakala | 2:23:49 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:33:24 | Eljas Talja | 2:13:43 | ||
166 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +1:33:30 | Teemu Tauriainen | 2:22:14 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +1:34:18 | Jörgen Johansson | 2:32:27 | ||
168 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +1:34:50 | Timo Palo | 2:34:56 | ||
169 | OK Ilves (179) | +1:35:15 | Tauno Tiirats | 2:25:37 | ||
170 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +1:35:19 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:22:12 | ||
171 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +1:35:23 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:22:20 | ||
172 | Koovee 3 (105) | +1:36:14 | Otso Westerlund | 2:33:46 | ||
173 | IF Femman (146) | +1:37:05 | Hannes Holmback | 2:29:53 | ||
174 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:37:38 | Petteri Rantala | 2:22:12 | ||
175 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +1:37:51 | Tuomas Rokka | 2:30:37 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:38:20 | Matias Koponen | 2:09:13 | ||
177 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +1:38:21 | Daniel Blomster | 2:25:50 | ||
178 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +1:39:35 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:14:37 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:39:53 | Timo Savonen | 2:16:53 | ||
180 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +1:40:00 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:26:26 | ||
181 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +1:40:17 | Severi Koikkalainen | 2:13:05 | ||
182 | OK!Sport (720) | +1:42:55 | Krystian Sedlak | 3:00:42 | ||
183 | Uroskarhut (485) | +1:44:53 | Heikki Haapakoski | 2:16:08 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +1:45:11 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 2:27:44 | ||
185 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +1:46:01 | Risto Ponkala | 2:42:12 | ||
186 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:46:04 | Nils Spetz | 1:59:16 | ||
187 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +1:46:05 | Juho Peltokorpi | 2:26:12 | ||
188 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +1:46:25 | Benjamin Tasa | 2:16:54 | ||
189 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +1:46:37 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:58:57 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +1:46:38 | Saku Valkila | 2:43:18 | ||
191 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +1:46:39 | Otso Seppälä | 2:21:48 | ||
192 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +1:46:50 | Lasse Grön | 2:54:43 | ||
193 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:46:52 | Arvid Öhrvall | 2:29:07 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +1:46:57 | Daniel Rautio | 2:26:21 | ||
195 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +1:47:00 | Juha Villa | 2:11:04 | ||
196 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +1:48:06 | Mikael Niemelä | 2:35:30 | ||
197 | Rasti 88 (268) | +1:48:10 | Juho Mäki | 2:55:30 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +1:48:47 | Lauri Partanen | 2:37:03 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +1:50:03 | Andreas Lundsten | 2:47:57 | ||
200 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +1:50:16 | Teemu Keränen | 2:26:08 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |