< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +1:55:01 | Teemu Pelttari | 56:00 | ||
402 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +1:55:02 | Daniel Wiik | 58:21 | ||
403 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +1:55:05 | Tuuli Suutari | 58:12 | ||
404 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +1:55:06 | Juha Ruusu | 54:13 | ||
405 | Iisu (291) | +1:55:07 | Markku Loukusa | 1:01:52 | ||
406 | Rastipukit (763) | +1:55:08 | Hämeen-Anttila Lauri | 1:05:47 | ||
407 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +1:55:11 | Kaj Fredriksson | 1:00:49 | ||
408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +1:55:11 | Arto Itkonen | 50:03 | ||
409 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +1:55:13 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:04:11 | ||
410 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +1:55:27 | Mika Tohmola | 52:25 | ||
411 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +1:55:30 | Joonas Ahola | 47:23 | ||
412 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:55:31 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:07:23 | ||
413 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +1:55:35 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 51:50 | ||
414 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +1:56:47 | Roininen Mikko | 1:03:49 | ||
415 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +1:56:51 | Juho Ruuttula | 48:40 | ||
416 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +1:56:54 | Heikki Väänänen | 51:06 | ||
417 | Solf IK (766) | +1:56:59 | Stefan Höstman | 49:34 | ||
418 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +1:57:03 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:04:14 | ||
419 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +1:57:30 | Arto Vilppola | 1:11:13 | ||
420 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +1:57:51 | Pauli Torri | 58:45 | ||
421 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:57:56 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:04:39 | ||
422 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +1:58:09 | Ari Paganus | 57:46 | ||
423 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +1:58:10 | Ville Savilampi | 53:47 | ||
424 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +1:58:13 | Vilma Annala | 58:27 | ||
425 | TreSeven (977) | +1:58:14 | Matias Jokinen | 59:37 | ||
426 | Ajolinja (1110) | +1:58:16 | Antti Kaartokallio | 55:12 | ||
427 | Lets get LOST (813) | +1:58:20 | Artur Haavisto | 51:09 | ||
428 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:58:23 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:01:17 | ||
429 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +1:58:27 | Ville Korpi | 1:12:15 | ||
430 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +1:58:29 | Topi Kiljunen | 58:31 | ||
431 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +1:58:36 | Ari Varamäki | 53:56 | ||
432 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +1:58:38 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:00:06 | ||
433 | Taxi Team (749) | +1:58:44 | Ari Rantanen | 1:03:20 | ||
434 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +1:58:45 | Saku Nummi | 1:09:51 | ||
435 | Herraseura (528) | +1:58:50 | Atte Jantunen | 54:13 | ||
436 | Rastihaukat (846) | +1:59:04 | Tuomas Helin | 55:23 | ||
437 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +1:59:18 | Moa Kjellstrand | 55:29 | ||
438 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +1:59:31 | Lauri Tapola | 1:11:27 | ||
439 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +1:59:51 | Kalle Kometen Persson | 59:12 | ||
440 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +2:00:06 | Antti Kirssi | 47:56 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +2:00:07 | Jussi Heikkinen | 56:43 | ||
442 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +2:00:09 | Harri Marttinen | 59:25 | ||
443 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +2:00:16 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:04:05 | ||
444 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +2:00:21 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 55:42 | ||
445 | UNO SK (514) | +2:00:24 | Petri Laaksonen | 48:33 | ||
446 | Riissaset (840) | +2:00:36 | Jani Riissanen | 44:09 | ||
447 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +2:00:42 | Niko Blomberg | 51:24 | ||
448 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +2:00:44 | Aki Saari | 1:01:09 | ||
449 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +2:00:58 | Jonas Wahlberg | 55:18 | ||
450 | Kaslink (1090) | +2:01:05 | Teemu Lojamo | 53:03 | ||
451 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +2:01:09 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 54:47 | ||
452 | Paha Rasti (870) | +2:01:12 | Riku Heikkilä | 52:04 | ||
453 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +2:01:15 | Simo Tuomala | 55:27 | ||
454 | OK Meridians (191) | +2:01:20 | Dagnis Kanepe | 55:08 | ||
455 | Trimap (964) | +2:01:27 | Miika Tupala | 55:13 | ||
456 | SukUdd (921) | +2:01:37 | Antero Lappalainen | 55:17 | ||
457 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +2:01:43 | Andreas Edlund | 50:00 | ||
458 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +2:02:03 | Pasi Poikonen | 57:41 | ||
459 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +2:02:11 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:14:25 | ||
460 | OK Kristina (1097) | +2:02:12 | Kasper Bergström | 57:52 | ||
461 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +2:02:18 | Minna Saarinen | 52:27 | ||
462 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +2:02:21 | Samu Sievälä | 1:02:56 | ||
463 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +2:02:53 | Jukka Saari | 57:01 | ||
464 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +2:03:01 | Toni Kuparinen | 57:16 | ||
465 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +2:03:03 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 1:04:06 | ||
466 | Armatuuri (942) | +2:03:15 | Ville Kuusela | 1:04:06 | ||
467 | Bona Fide (986) | +2:03:20 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:12:04 | ||
468 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +2:03:24 | Essi Kangasaho | 52:36 | ||
469 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +2:03:38 | Markus Kauppi | 57:34 | ||
470 | YIT Suomi (912) | +2:03:40 | Kari Kauniskangas | 57:33 | ||
471 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +2:03:48 | Matti Hakamäki | 56:32 | ||
472 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +2:03:48 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:02:48 | ||
473 | VTT (915) | +2:03:58 | Henrik Sandberg | 56:31 | ||
474 | OC Puisto (582) | +2:03:59 | Juha Meronen | 1:05:41 | ||
475 | 2Einsteins (812) | +2:04:10 | Mikko Pynnönen | 59:08 | ||
476 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +2:04:12 | Jari Määttä | 1:01:48 | ||
477 | OK KPO (648) | +2:04:26 | Tommi Viitasaari | 47:45 | ||
478 | Neliveto (980) | +2:04:32 | Paturi Juha | 1:07:51 | ||
479 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +2:04:50 | Pasi Heikkinen | 55:08 | ||
480 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +2:04:56 | Jarmo Havula | 1:02:33 | ||
481 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +2:04:56 | Janne Toivola | 1:14:25 | ||
482 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +2:04:58 | Vesa Närkki | 1:18:55 | ||
483 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +2:05:38 | Matti Taskinen | 1:29:34 | ||
484 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +2:05:46 | Anssi Grekula | 1:09:26 | ||
485 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +2:05:58 | Kristian Forsman | 1:00:18 | ||
486 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +2:06:02 | Jari Pajunen | 1:01:34 | ||
487 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +2:06:20 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:34:49 | ||
488 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +2:06:32 | Arttu Laaksonen | 44:47 | ||
489 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +2:06:44 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 1:03:27 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +2:06:54 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:05:33 | ||
491 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +2:06:57 | Jaakko Schroderus | 1:06:21 | ||
492 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +2:07:05 | Jukka Virta | 1:05:29 | ||
493 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +2:07:11 | Markku Laine | 59:02 | ||
494 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +2:07:20 | Katri NIittymäki | 1:03:02 | ||
495 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +2:07:24 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:01:59 | ||
496 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +2:07:29 | Timo Varis | 54:12 | ||
497 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +2:07:37 | Juhani Saario | 51:01 | ||
498 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +2:07:41 | Veli Mäki | 1:08:32 | ||
499 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +2:07:47 | Timo Isotalus | 1:07:51 | ||
500 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +2:07:50 | Lauri Peteri | 1:08:28 | ||
501 | Lost Bastards (771) | +2:07:52 | Christian Lindgren | 1:03:42 | ||
502 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +2:07:54 | Johan Koskinen | 59:46 | ||
503 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +2:08:46 | Ville Laitila | 1:04:59 | ||
504 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +2:09:00 | Ville Nummela | 50:57 | ||
505 | eLadies (645) | +2:09:03 | Eija Rantala | 57:29 | ||
506 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +2:09:07 | Niko Kivelä | 44:40 | ||
507 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +2:09:08 | Mika Rantala | 47:11 | ||
508 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +2:09:12 | Arto Vainiomäki | 57:25 | ||
509 | Ark United (928) | +2:09:16 | Antti Heikkilä | 52:56 | ||
510 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +2:09:18 | Miro Pussinen | 49:33 | ||
511 | OK77 6 (788) | +2:09:39 | Jori Arrakoski | 50:55 | ||
512 | Navi 6 (736) | +2:09:52 | Jere Nyström | 1:03:20 | ||
513 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +2:09:53 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:07:24 | ||
514 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +2:09:56 | Mikko Virta | 1:09:40 | ||
515 | Tuuripellet (623) | +2:09:58 | Jussi Vanhanen | 58:08 | ||
516 | Get Lost (551) | +2:10:06 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:06:55 | ||
517 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +2:10:21 | James Turton | 53:45 | ||
518 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +2:10:24 | Jussi Niska | 58:55 | ||
519 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +2:10:37 | Jari Timonen | 1:06:00 | ||
520 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +2:11:19 | Mikko Kotola | 47:02 | ||
521 | NetWorkio (636) | +2:11:34 | Emilia Schmidt | 55:30 | ||
522 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +2:11:40 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:08:30 | ||
523 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +2:11:55 | Niklas Ahti | 1:00:31 | ||
524 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +2:11:58 | Jouni Koljonen | 58:46 | ||
525 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +2:12:24 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 47:00 | ||
526 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +2:12:33 | Panu Ovaska | 1:03:28 | ||
527 | Tervot 100 (655) | +2:12:54 | Susanna Tervo | 1:00:32 | ||
528 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +2:12:58 | Ville Ahvonen | 1:01:01 | ||
529 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +2:13:04 | Matti Henriksson | 1:10:12 | ||
530 | Tosimiähet (839) | +2:14:59 | Joni Hissa | 53:15 | ||
531 | Happy feet (697) | +2:15:00 | Rantahalvari Markku | 1:06:04 | ||
532 | OK Bölja (713) | +2:15:07 | Arttu Laine | 1:03:56 | ||
533 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +2:15:14 | Juha Toivonen | 1:03:23 | ||
534 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +2:15:16 | Arttu Heikkilä | 56:22 | ||
535 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +2:15:19 | Jari Forss | 57:57 | ||
536 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +2:15:35 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:05:30 | ||
537 | RC Eemeli (654) | +2:15:40 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:03:52 | ||
538 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +2:15:46 | Eetu Lakanen | 51:17 | ||
539 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +2:15:48 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:16:49 | ||
540 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +2:15:49 | Juha Tölli | 1:05:47 | ||
541 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +2:15:52 | Ilkka Stranden | 1:17:06 | ||
542 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +2:16:20 | Tobias Söderlund | 55:34 | ||
543 | GG (937) | +2:16:23 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 55:03 | ||
544 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +2:16:27 | Markku Huotari | 57:35 | ||
545 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +2:16:44 | Risto Kolstela | 1:03:57 | ||
546 | Anu Meininki (590) | +2:17:06 | Vesa Arffman | 48:53 | ||
547 | Rastiveljet (774) | +2:17:08 | Antti Niskanen | 53:27 | ||
548 | Sulzer (976) | +2:17:16 | Edward Paro | 1:07:09 | ||
549 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +2:17:26 | Rami Rintala | 51:23 | ||
550 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +2:17:38 | Matti Suvanto | 1:04:26 | ||
551 | AFRY (1111) | +2:17:40 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:08:03 | ||
552 | Metsä Forest (874) | +2:17:41 | Jari Isojärvi | 55:08 | ||
553 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +2:18:00 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:01:29 | ||
554 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +2:19:25 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:17:17 | ||
555 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +2:19:29 | Jani Konstenius | 1:04:54 | ||
556 | OZONS OK (258) | +2:19:49 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:27:24 | ||
557 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +2:19:50 | Matti Pärssinen | 49:13 | ||
558 | OK Colombia (330) | +2:19:55 | Santiago Rodas Arias | 1:06:21 | ||
559 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +2:20:17 | Janne Isoaho | 50:16 | ||
560 | Varma Peesi (778) | +2:20:19 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:08:54 | ||
561 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +2:20:25 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:07:46 | ||
562 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +2:20:31 | Jarkko Kristo | 54:17 | ||
563 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +2:20:34 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:01:26 | ||
564 | Petolintu (424) | +2:20:43 | Mikko Sane | 56:02 | ||
565 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +2:20:58 | Erno Aalto | 46:49 | ||
566 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +2:20:59 | Aleksi Nissinen | 1:09:55 | ||
567 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +2:21:07 | Samuli Saarinen | 48:09 | ||
568 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +2:21:07 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 55:17 | ||
569 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +2:21:10 | Mikael Suvanto | 56:30 | ||
570 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +2:21:11 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 57:13 | ||
571 | Team Supponen (1220) | +2:21:13 | Lauri Supponen | 57:52 | ||
572 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +2:21:14 | Tapio Lepikkö | 1:01:53 | ||
573 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +2:21:47 | Matti Miinala | 1:10:12 | ||
574 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +2:22:43 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:01:15 | ||
575 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +2:25:19 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 57:17 | ||
576 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +2:25:27 | Jari Holm | 56:10 | ||
577 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +2:25:35 | Aapo Varis | 1:13:10 | ||
578 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +2:25:39 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 3 | 1:16:56 | ||
579 | TP Gourp (853) | +2:25:40 | Antti Nisonen | 50:11 | ||
580 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +2:25:48 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:14:09 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +2:25:54 | Keijo Lehtosaari | 1:22:41 | ||
582 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +2:25:54 | Leino Pasma | 1:06:18 | ||
583 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +2:25:55 | Mika Tapanainen | 1:14:28 | ||
584 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:25:58 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:03:48 | ||
585 | John Deere (982) | +2:26:00 | Kalle Kettunen | 43:56 | ||
586 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +2:26:17 | Mikko Kiero | 1:01:41 | ||
587 | Koovee 5 (217) | +2:26:22 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:16:56 | ||
588 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +2:26:26 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 53:19 | ||
589 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +2:26:35 | Samuli Stenudd | 1:12:16 | ||
590 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +2:26:45 | Tommi Himberg | 1:22:18 | ||
591 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +2:26:59 | Liisa Nenonen | 53:09 | ||
592 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +2:27:00 | Jussi Hietala | 1:05:07 | ||
593 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +2:27:25 | Jarno Marttinen | 54:20 | ||
594 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +2:27:30 | Aarni Laakkonen | 1:15:14 | ||
595 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +2:27:31 | Jani Ripatti | 1:06:01 | ||
596 | Team Laardi (1048) | +2:27:32 | Matti Välikylä | 1:18:52 | ||
597 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +2:27:36 | Arto Ahonen | 1:03:54 | ||
598 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +2:27:36 | Annaliina Blomberg | 1:15:25 | ||
599 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +2:27:51 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:12:27 | ||
600 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +2:28:29 | Kaisa Havola | 1:15:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |