< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:45:32 | Nils Spetz | 1:49:41 | ||
202 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +1:46:16 | Lauri Partanen | 2:25:29 | ||
203 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +1:46:34 | Heikki Torniainen | 2:16:48 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +1:48:00 | Vili Väkeväinen | 2:24:07 | ||
205 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +1:48:23 | Valter Mårtenson | 2:17:47 | ||
206 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +1:48:32 | Lovisa Persson | 2:20:23 | ||
207 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:49:19 | Matti Takala | 2:13:05 | ||
208 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:49:29 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 2:07:55 | ||
209 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +1:50:38 | Lukas Schubnell | 2:09:45 | ||
210 | OK77 3 (299) | +1:50:59 | Timo Kankaanpää | 2:17:12 | ||
211 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +1:52:46 | Pauls Alperings | 2:11:03 | ||
212 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +1:52:52 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:35:10 | ||
213 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +1:52:54 | Pauli Juutilainen | 2:21:18 | ||
214 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +1:52:58 | Niko Latva | 2:04:58 | ||
215 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +1:53:01 | Lars Drageryd | 2:34:57 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +1:53:03 | Antti Laine | 2:34:00 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:54:05 | Timo Nissinen | 2:12:13 | ||
218 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +1:54:11 | Jukka Maaninka | 2:24:15 | ||
219 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +1:54:29 | Heikki Leppänen | 2:20:37 | ||
220 | Ök-94 (482) | +1:56:23 | Thor Mella | 2:14:05 | ||
221 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +1:57:34 | Oula Järvensivu | 2:20:31 | ||
222 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +1:57:36 | Marko Mustonen | 2:19:39 | ||
223 | OK Botnia (307) | +1:58:11 | Johan Lövsund | 2:08:29 | ||
224 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:58:11 | Atte Etula | 1:48:57 | ||
225 | Paksumahat (844) | +1:58:14 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:59:07 | ||
226 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +1:58:21 | Matti Huttunen | 2:48:20 | ||
227 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:58:24 | Miika Lahtinen | 2:36:41 | ||
228 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +1:58:29 | Jari Takanen | 2:23:25 | ||
229 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +1:58:35 | Pasi Ruokamo | 2:22:33 | ||
230 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +1:59:48 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:48:18 | ||
231 | OLG Bern (139) | +1:59:52 | Thomas Koenig | 2:15:28 | ||
232 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +1:59:53 | Alar Viitmaa | 2:43:40 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +2:00:08 | Jarno Riikonen | 2:36:06 | ||
234 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:00:09 | Viljo Oripelto | 2:28:28 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +2:00:44 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:42:38 | ||
236 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:00:52 | Matti Keskitalo | 2:21:19 | ||
237 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:00:54 | Esko Kaija | 2:22:08 | ||
238 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +2:01:00 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:15:10 | ||
239 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +2:01:01 | Henrik Tarkkio | 2:09:38 | ||
240 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +2:01:04 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:11:57 | ||
241 | 7 Oikein (349) | +2:01:06 | Jussi Kivelä | 2:13:08 | ||
242 | Täby OK (204) | +2:01:26 | Robert Johansson | 2:05:03 | ||
243 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:01:38 | Jarmo Puttonen | 2:07:39 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:01:42 | Ossi Heikkilä | 2:12:16 | ||
245 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:01:44 | Mikko Tilja | 2:33:30 | ||
246 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +2:01:45 | Mika Tonder | 2:25:17 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +2:01:49 | Atte Honkonen | 2:04:30 | ||
248 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +2:01:50 | Lassi Kyllönen | 2:24:56 | ||
249 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:01:52 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:25:41 | ||
250 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:01:53 | Christoffer Granholm | 2:24:58 | ||
251 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +2:01:54 | Ilpo Viippola | 2:18:13 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +2:01:56 | Juho Koskinen | 2:20:18 | ||
253 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +2:01:58 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:17:47 | ||
254 | Juti-team (666) | +2:01:59 | Jukka Saartoala | 2:16:51 | ||
255 | Musta Neliö (403) | +2:02:01 | Mikko Myöhänen | 2:12:42 | ||
256 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:02:03 | Juha Minkkinen | 2:25:20 | ||
257 | Savon Suunta (315) | +2:02:09 | Timo Natunen | 2:20:16 | ||
258 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +2:02:09 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 2:12:44 | ||
259 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +2:02:13 | Jan Torrkulla | 2:12:09 | ||
260 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:02:20 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 2:04:45 | ||
261 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:02:31 | Mikael Fagerlund | 2:25:46 | ||
262 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +2:02:45 | Jaakko Juntunen | 2:15:38 | ||
263 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +2:03:16 | Elmeri Vähänen | 2:04:51 | ||
264 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +2:03:18 | Juho Friman | 2:30:43 | ||
265 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +2:03:22 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 2:24:56 | ||
266 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +2:04:02 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:38:51 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:04:30 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:25:48 | ||
268 | Solita (1009) | +2:04:31 | Tero Heittola | 2:14:09 | ||
269 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +2:04:53 | Jari Jokela | 2:46:42 | ||
270 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:04:57 | Jarkko Kaplas | 2:53:37 | ||
271 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +2:05:08 | Pontus Joentausta | 2:40:13 | ||
272 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:05:25 | Jukka Palo | 2:14:02 | ||
273 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:05:29 | Johan Salmelin | 2:18:04 | ||
274 | Lynx 4 (220) | +2:05:33 | Totte Packalen | 2:00:51 | ||
275 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +2:07:34 | Markus Saramäki | 2:17:21 | ||
276 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +2:08:04 | Matti Tammi | 2:20:23 | ||
277 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +2:08:22 | Timo Tavast | 2:19:02 | ||
278 | Auran Vannas (873) | +2:08:54 | Juuso Kattelus | 2:06:00 | ||
279 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +2:09:57 | Reetu Inkilä | 2:08:43 | ||
280 | Tibro OK (791) | +2:09:58 | Jesper Liderud | 2:21:35 | ||
281 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +2:10:00 | Harri Määttä | 2:17:29 | ||
282 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +2:10:07 | Tomi Kanniainen | 2:17:32 | ||
283 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +2:10:39 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:20:23 | ||
284 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +2:10:56 | Henri Lappalainen | 2:26:34 | ||
285 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +2:10:57 | Harri Kaipainen | 2:19:30 | ||
286 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +2:11:00 | Jarno Kemppainen | 2:43:49 | ||
287 | Juntit OK (789) | +2:11:02 | Lauri Leinonen | 2:29:30 | ||
288 | Beach Boys (445) | +2:11:15 | Markus Aho | 2:28:08 | ||
289 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:11:28 | Janis Ruksans | 2:37:06 | ||
290 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +2:13:24 | Piirisild Tonis | 2:43:16 | ||
291 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +2:13:28 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:26:23 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:13:31 | Pekka Tiira | 2:42:45 | ||
293 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +2:13:32 | Tomi Silvonen | 2:09:56 | ||
294 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:13:38 | Santeri Mäkelä | 2:16:28 | ||
295 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +2:13:41 | Petri Ketola | 2:26:52 | ||
296 | Rastitykki (542) | +2:13:42 | Reima Harju | 2:24:10 | ||
297 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +2:13:43 | Erkka Rinne | 2:17:36 | ||
298 | Intersport (446) | +2:13:57 | Markus Kettunen | 2:41:11 | ||
299 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +2:13:59 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 2:39:10 | ||
300 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +2:14:12 | Heini Hemminki | 2:37:30 | ||
301 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +2:14:34 | Lauri Vainio | 2:23:14 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +2:14:37 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:23:52 | ||
303 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +2:14:37 | Tapani Niskanen | 2:26:43 | ||
304 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +2:14:40 | Mika Pylväs | 2:23:19 | ||
305 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +2:14:41 | Mikko Lassila | 2:12:23 | ||
306 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +2:14:48 | Ville Tuomala | 2:16:45 | ||
307 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +2:14:49 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 2:23:00 | ||
308 | Team Electrofit (585) | +2:14:51 | Kimmo Keinänen | 2:24:16 | ||
309 | Gofore (1058) | +2:16:10 | Toni Vuorinen | 2:29:13 | ||
310 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +2:16:20 | Esa Nenonen | 2:17:38 | ||
311 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +2:16:22 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 2:34:35 | ||
312 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +2:16:25 | Mikko Karppinen | 2:34:29 | ||
313 | Victorious Secret (538) | +2:18:07 | Miina Ruokolainen | 2:32:57 | ||
314 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +2:18:09 | Jaakko Kulmala | 2:28:32 | ||
315 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +2:18:30 | Esa Hietala | 2:34:26 | ||
316 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +2:19:40 | Olli Piiparinen | 2:24:20 | ||
317 | Rasti E4 (287) | +2:19:46 | Ari Varis | 2:15:31 | ||
318 | HelppoRasti (404) | +2:19:49 | J-P Loikas | 2:24:33 | ||
319 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +2:19:52 | Timo Parttimaa | 2:33:43 | ||
320 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +2:19:53 | Antti Jyräkoski | 2:46:16 | ||
321 | Peab (577) | +2:19:56 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 2:34:05 | ||
322 | ViVi Master (489) | +2:19:58 | TIMO Serenius | 2:29:07 | ||
323 | Nostars (378) | +2:20:11 | Jyrki Noponen | 2:40:36 | ||
324 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +2:20:28 | Juuso Tapanainen | 2:43:41 | ||
325 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +2:20:33 | Asko Saatsi | 2:27:32 | ||
326 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +2:20:53 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:41:32 | ||
327 | Kops (1008) | +2:22:31 | Jouko Järnefelt | 2:07:54 | ||
328 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +2:22:46 | Linus Lehto | 2:38:00 | ||
329 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +2:22:47 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:37:48 | ||
330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +2:23:09 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 2:39:44 | ||
331 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +2:23:12 | Riikka Ajalin | 2:31:59 | ||
332 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +2:23:14 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:40:30 | ||
333 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +2:23:28 | Panu Karhu | 2:26:58 | ||
334 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +2:23:36 | Heikki Haunia | 2:41:25 | ||
335 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +2:23:38 | Mika Rantasalo | 2:24:07 | ||
336 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +2:23:45 | Eetu Liukko | 2:11:25 | ||
337 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +2:24:18 | Keijo Hytönen | 2:28:28 | ||
338 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +2:24:43 | Moa Kjellstrand | 2:15:15 | ||
339 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +2:24:44 | Timo Lainema | 2:40:18 | ||
340 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +2:24:52 | Mika Helander | 3:12:09 | ||
341 | OLV Zug (236) | +2:25:07 | Jol Borner | 2:08:02 | ||
342 | Riissaset (840) | +2:25:14 | Jani Riissanen | 2:03:07 | ||
343 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +2:25:16 | Timo Pohjolainen | 2:46:50 | ||
344 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +2:25:20 | Joonas Ahola | 2:11:34 | ||
345 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +2:25:23 | Tuomas Nieminen | 2:30:40 | ||
346 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +2:26:22 | Juuso Hulkko | 2:53:13 | ||
347 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +2:26:36 | Kaj Raute | 2:33:29 | ||
348 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +2:26:43 | Mika Tohmola | 2:18:02 | ||
349 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +2:26:46 | Juho Ruuttula | 2:12:55 | ||
350 | UV SISSIT (327) | +2:26:50 | Oskari Joukas | 2:34:02 | ||
351 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +2:26:51 | Timppa Karppinen | 2:38:55 | ||
352 | Iisu (291) | +2:26:53 | Markku Loukusa | 2:27:59 | ||
353 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +2:26:53 | Henri Kokkonen | 2:17:42 | ||
354 | OK77 4 (647) | +2:27:01 | Petri Tötterman | 2:48:20 | ||
355 | Polar Electro (543) | +2:27:02 | Mikko Tuunanen | 2:35:18 | ||
356 | SK Mortis (556) | +2:27:04 | Henri Kaprio | 2:35:27 | ||
357 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +2:27:05 | Daniel Janischowsky | 2:32:13 | ||
358 | Rastihaukat (846) | +2:27:07 | Tuomas Helin | 2:17:46 | ||
359 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +2:27:08 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:47:21 | ||
360 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +2:27:30 | Heikki Väänänen | 2:16:03 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +2:28:28 | Riku Annala | 2:46:44 | ||
362 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +2:28:33 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 2:19:11 | ||
363 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +2:29:02 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 2:33:19 | ||
364 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +2:29:17 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 2:22:07 | ||
365 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +2:29:20 | Mikael Ingman | 2:35:44 | ||
366 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +2:29:25 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:36:51 | ||
367 | Joen Suunta (308) | +2:29:51 | Jaakko Leppänen | 2:30:53 | ||
368 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +2:30:35 | Zelinka Jiri | 2:20:04 | ||
369 | IF Åland (617) | +2:30:50 | Jan Sjuls | 2:51:30 | ||
370 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +2:30:52 | Martin Holmberg | 2:57:32 | ||
371 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +2:30:53 | Janne Mäenpää | 2:41:18 | ||
372 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +2:30:55 | Ville Savilampi | 2:20:52 | ||
373 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +2:31:01 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 2:26:50 | ||
374 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +2:31:01 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:45:07 | ||
375 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +2:31:03 | Kari Koivisto | 2:20:24 | ||
376 | Geodeesi (662) | +2:31:07 | Hannes Luiro | 2:24:46 | ||
377 | Rastipukit (763) | +2:31:09 | Hämeen-Anttila Lauri | 2:36:09 | ||
378 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +2:31:10 | Matti Pekkala | 2:28:55 | ||
379 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +2:31:11 | Anssi Järvinen | 2:22:30 | ||
380 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +2:31:12 | Daniel Wiik | 2:28:52 | ||
381 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +2:31:13 | Petri Teerikoski | 2:41:49 | ||
382 | OK Kristina (1097) | +2:31:17 | Kasper Bergström | 2:21:17 | ||
383 | Solf IK (766) | +2:31:23 | Stefan Höstman | 2:18:19 | ||
384 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:32:43 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:33:46 | ||
385 | Ajolinja (1110) | +2:33:39 | Antti Kaartokallio | 2:24:56 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +2:33:43 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 2:44:16 | ||
387 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +2:34:25 | Timo Varis | 2:15:29 | ||
388 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +2:34:28 | Jari Määttä | 2:26:25 | ||
389 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +2:34:30 | Antti Kirssi | 2:16:41 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +2:34:37 | Mika Rantala | 2:07:00 | ||
391 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +2:34:59 | AIGARS VARNA | 2:48:29 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (295) | +2:35:05 | Joni Holmroos | 2:41:26 | ||
393 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +2:35:10 | Kim Seppänen | 2:58:32 | ||
394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +2:36:13 | Pekka Lammi | 2:27:42 | ||
395 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +2:36:18 | Ville Laitila | 2:26:52 | ||
396 | UNO SK (514) | +2:36:29 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:18:58 | ||
397 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +2:36:34 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:37:31 | ||
398 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +2:36:38 | Tomi Paavola | 2:41:42 | ||
399 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +2:37:20 | Samu Sievälä | 2:32:16 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:37:34 | Andreas Löfroos | 2:34:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |