< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +1:59:01 | Paavo Yliluoma | 21:11 | ||
202 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +1:59:49 | Susen Lösch | 18:51 | ||
203 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:00:02 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 20:59 | ||
204 | Rasti 88 (268) | +2:00:02 | Juha Tetri | 28:18 | ||
205 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:00:31 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 18:04 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:00:39 | Jukka Auvinen | 20:13 | ||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:00:47 | Jonne Lehto | 20:57 | ||
208 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +2:00:52 | Jukka Iitti | 29:12 | ||
209 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:01:32 | Harri Tuliniemi | 22:26 | ||
210 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +2:02:14 | Rick McGregor | 32:03 | ||
211 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:04:23 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 22:40 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:05:01 | Erkka Mehtälä | 23:33 | ||
213 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +2:05:19 | Pascal Giannini | 25:52 | ||
214 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +2:07:34 | Jaakko Puntila | 25:58 | ||
215 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +2:09:49 | Antti Nousiainen | 23:09 | ||
216 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:10:09 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 19:58 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:10:10 | Anton Leppämäki | 19:47 | ||
218 | Paksumahat (844) | +2:10:13 | Matti Passoja | 26:01 | ||
219 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:10:47 | Jarmo Munck | 24:56 | ||
220 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +2:10:53 | Tuomas Ojanen | 21:05 | ||
221 | Täby OK (204) | +2:10:55 | Elias Ljungdell | 22:45 | ||
222 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +2:10:56 | Johan Päivike | 22:31 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +2:11:15 | Tapio Jakobsson | 21:10 | ||
224 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +2:11:22 | Harri Lammi | 21:43 | ||
225 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:11:30 | Joakim Hakala | 21:22 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +2:11:52 | Kai Samposalo | 23:09 | ||
227 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:11:55 | Ilpo Kiiala | 23:27 | ||
228 | OLG Bern (139) | +2:12:03 | Flavia Schneiter | 23:33 | ||
229 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:12:14 | Kari Juvaste | 22:18 | ||
230 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:12:28 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 23:53 | ||
231 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +2:12:43 | Rain Vellerind | 25:30 | ||
232 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +2:12:53 | Anse Määttä | 25:27 | ||
233 | OK Botnia (307) | +2:13:04 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 28:14 | ||
234 | 7 Oikein (349) | +2:13:15 | Lauri Kahila | 24:36 | ||
235 | Ök-94 (482) | +2:13:38 | Stein Mella | 26:57 | ||
236 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +2:13:44 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 25:20 | ||
237 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +2:13:44 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 28:07 | ||
238 | Savon Suunta (315) | +2:13:50 | Juha Kettunen | 23:50 | ||
239 | Musta Neliö (403) | +2:13:51 | Mikko Inkinen | 24:14 | ||
240 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:13:56 | Teemu Vedenpää | 21:55 | ||
241 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +2:14:04 | Pekka Torvinen | 27:29 | ||
242 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:14:16 | Roald von Schoultz | 24:09 | ||
243 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +2:14:19 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 24:34 | ||
244 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:14:26 | Paavo Onnela | 25:50 | ||
245 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:14:30 | Markku Hämäläinen | 24:17 | ||
246 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +2:14:35 | Jorma Ojalainen | 21:14 | ||
247 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +2:14:37 | Pasi Koistinen | 20:10 | ||
248 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +2:14:47 | Juho Rautio | 22:44 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:15:04 | Mikko Pussinen | 20:16 | ||
250 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:15:06 | Paavo Heino | 22:49 | ||
251 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +2:15:49 | Jukka Leppänen | 33:16 | ||
252 | Juti-team (666) | +2:15:51 | Vesa Jutila | 26:04 | ||
253 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +2:16:00 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 32:50 | ||
254 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +2:16:46 | Aiva Iordan | 1:03:57 | ||
255 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:17:19 | Juha Vehmas | 25:03 | ||
256 | Lynx 4 (220) | +2:17:29 | Sami Isoherranen | 25:54 | ||
257 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +2:18:09 | Riku Kopra | 28:50 | ||
258 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +2:18:09 | Timo Penttilä | 27:44 | ||
259 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:18:42 | Vilho Moilanen | 21:45 | ||
260 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +2:18:45 | Eero Juntunen | 27:36 | ||
261 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +2:19:09 | Heikki Nevalainen | 33:37 | ||
262 | Solita (1009) | +2:19:12 | Satu Mäkitammi | 24:07 | ||
263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +2:19:16 | Eero Jalonen | 27:40 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +2:19:19 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 28:37 | ||
265 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +2:19:21 | Terho Etula | 35:52 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:20:54 | Veeti Pellinen | 21:10 | ||
267 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +2:21:53 | Maiju Kovanen | 24:07 | ||
268 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +2:21:55 | Juha Inkilä | 22:16 | ||
269 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +2:22:20 | Reijo Viitanen | 23:30 | ||
270 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:22:23 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 19:48 | ||
271 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +2:22:23 | Josefin Torrkulla | 31:59 | ||
272 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +2:22:41 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 26:38 | ||
273 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +2:22:52 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 32:30 | ||
274 | Auran Vannas (873) | +2:22:56 | Jyri Ylikoski | 26:02 | ||
275 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +2:23:01 | Eero Ruokamo | 32:07 | ||
276 | Team Electrofit (585) | +2:23:14 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 20:15 | ||
277 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +2:23:36 | Oliver Carlsson | 21:14 | ||
278 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:23:40 | Laura Pukite | 21:38 | ||
279 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +2:23:59 | Tommi Matila | 24:31 | ||
280 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +2:24:19 | Ulla Nissinen | 32:23 | ||
281 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +2:24:36 | Vesa Saramäki | 29:46 | ||
282 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +2:25:10 | Anni Salmela | 22:23 | ||
283 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:25:47 | Tero Kähtävä | 23:06 | ||
284 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +2:25:48 | Paavo Saarinen | 22:51 | ||
285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +2:26:16 | Kari Koivumäki | 26:42 | ||
286 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +2:26:16 | Jari Puntanen | 25:20 | ||
287 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +2:26:19 | Kati Savinainen | 23:37 | ||
288 | Beach Boys (445) | +2:26:20 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 26:42 | ||
289 | Gofore (1058) | +2:26:38 | Tapio Mattila | 21:11 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +2:26:52 | Juha Nivukoski | 20:38 | ||
291 | Tibro OK (791) | +2:27:09 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 30:07 | ||
292 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +2:27:18 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 23:48 | ||
293 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +2:27:57 | Juha-Matti Inget | 22:13 | ||
294 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +2:28:00 | Jarmo Nivala | 22:56 | ||
295 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +2:28:39 | Pekka Toppari | 29:18 | ||
296 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +2:28:59 | Tiia Impiö | 52:38 | ||
297 | Intersport (446) | +2:29:00 | Harri Halonen | 22:57 | ||
298 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +2:29:05 | Touko Pasanen | 23:50 | ||
299 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +2:29:16 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 31:17 | ||
300 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +2:29:20 | Jussi Kokkonen | 25:13 | ||
301 | Juntit OK (789) | +2:30:18 | Vlasov Timo | 28:14 | ||
302 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +2:30:33 | Eero Ryytty | 22:50 | ||
303 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +2:31:25 | Mikko Ylimartimo | 26:26 | ||
304 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +2:31:34 | Mikko Javanainen | 26:37 | ||
305 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +2:31:36 | Karolin Kapar | 29:08 | ||
306 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +2:31:50 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 23:00 | ||
307 | Rasti E4 (287) | +2:31:53 | Jani Pekkola | 23:40 | ||
308 | Rastitykki (542) | +2:32:59 | Riku Österman | 29:28 | ||
309 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +2:34:02 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 23:59 | ||
310 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +2:34:11 | Juhani Tarvainen | 30:23 | ||
311 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +2:35:16 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 27:36 | ||
312 | SK Mortis (556) | +2:35:59 | Joni Haataja | 20:26 | ||
313 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +2:36:22 | Erika Lindholm | 24:06 | ||
314 | Victorious Secret (538) | +2:36:28 | Aada Forsman | 28:16 | ||
315 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +2:36:31 | Mikko Laakkonen | 28:29 | ||
316 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +2:36:39 | Jarkko Alanissi | 21:47 | ||
317 | Kops (1008) | +2:36:46 | Sampo Järnefelt | 27:37 | ||
318 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +2:36:49 | Hannu Helminen | 25:32 | ||
319 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +2:36:56 | Petri Tilli | 25:56 | ||
320 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +2:37:15 | Janne Tuomaala | 20:35 | ||
321 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +2:37:17 | Kari Vainio | 32:08 | ||
322 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +2:37:23 | Petteri Lintunen | 26:54 | ||
323 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +2:37:30 | Jouni Anttila | 21:40 | ||
324 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +2:37:33 | Tarmo Ketola | 24:35 | ||
325 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +2:37:35 | Lasse Westerholm | 22:19 | ||
326 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +2:37:38 | Juha Piipponen | 24:55 | ||
327 | HelppoRasti (404) | +2:38:06 | Joni Hakonen | 29:20 | ||
328 | Peab (577) | +2:38:53 | Veijo Kujanen | 30:37 | ||
329 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +2:39:24 | Timo Liukko | 29:24 | ||
330 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +2:39:45 | Kimmo Hytönen | 25:22 | ||
331 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +2:40:06 | Sauli Nenonen | 31:06 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +2:40:18 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 20:33 | ||
333 | Solf IK (766) | +2:40:19 | Oliver Udell | 20:18 | ||
334 | OLV Zug (236) | +2:40:22 | Urs Rubitschon | 28:17 | ||
335 | Nostars (378) | +2:40:26 | Mika Valkonen | 21:22 | ||
336 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +2:40:29 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 23:08 | ||
337 | UV SISSIT (327) | +2:40:37 | Hermanni Willman | 22:21 | ||
338 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +2:40:45 | Milko Lehto | 24:12 | ||
339 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +2:40:50 | Risto Niinimäki | 24:57 | ||
340 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +2:40:50 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 22:16 | ||
341 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +2:40:51 | Tiina Lyytinen | 23:50 | ||
342 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +2:40:57 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 21:45 | ||
343 | Rastihaukat (846) | +2:41:03 | Esko Sorri | 25:51 | ||
344 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +2:41:08 | Harri Laine | 31:00 | ||
345 | Iisu (291) | +2:41:16 | Kimmo Kakko | 22:39 | ||
346 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +2:43:11 | Leo Koskenvuo | 29:08 | ||
347 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +2:43:25 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 26:44 | ||
348 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +2:43:28 | Markku Vesisenaho | 29:00 | ||
349 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +2:43:30 | Saku Vuokila | 23:47 | ||
350 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +2:43:30 | Matias Alhonen | 34:52 | ||
351 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +2:43:31 | Saku Ylijoki | 24:21 | ||
352 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +2:43:33 | Tommi Lehtonen | 25:44 | ||
353 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +2:43:36 | Osmo Nevalainen | 23:05 | ||
354 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +2:43:39 | Jouni Mutka | 24:30 | ||
355 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +2:44:46 | Sami Aalto | 24:04 | ||
356 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +2:45:15 | Johan Balck | 29:30 | ||
357 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +2:45:45 | Hannu Arki | 29:35 | ||
358 | Ajolinja (1110) | +2:45:52 | Oliver Hievanen | 24:55 | ||
359 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +2:46:50 | Tommi Isomäki | 25:46 | ||
360 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +2:46:54 | Elina Rauhala | 27:06 | ||
361 | Joen Suunta (308) | +2:47:00 | Mika Tahvanainen | 28:07 | ||
362 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +2:47:02 | Roope Näsi | 26:09 | ||
363 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +2:47:07 | Asser Koivisto | 27:51 | ||
364 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +2:47:10 | Arto Vaarala | 26:04 | ||
365 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +2:47:13 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 26:59 | ||
366 | OK Kristina (1097) | +2:47:14 | Jari Rajamäki | 27:25 | ||
367 | Rastipukit (763) | +2:47:24 | Hämeen-Anttila Timo | 27:19 | ||
368 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +2:47:35 | Raimo Oja | 27:11 | ||
369 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +2:48:05 | Tuukka Särkelä | 33:47 | ||
370 | Polar Electro (543) | +2:49:39 | Jouko Lehto | 30:21 | ||
371 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +2:49:41 | Eero Pulkkinen | 29:07 | ||
372 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +2:49:46 | Antti Kinnunen | 30:55 | ||
373 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +2:50:07 | Olli Hyyppä | 31:59 | ||
374 | UNO SK (514) | +2:50:22 | Jori Falkstedt | 26:47 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +2:50:28 | Tommy Joensuu | 23:49 | ||
376 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +2:50:38 | Mats Hanson | 31:04 | ||
377 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:50:41 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 24:14 | ||
378 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +2:50:54 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 37:41 | ||
379 | Riissaset (840) | +2:50:57 | Niina Riissanen | 38:20 | ||
380 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +2:51:21 | Jarkko Tynys | 28:49 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +2:51:26 | Heikki Pajuoja | 24:46 | ||
382 | Turun NMKY (295) | +2:51:48 | Juha Nappu | 28:14 | ||
383 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +2:51:52 | Teemu Lepistö | 31:50 | ||
384 | Geodeesi (662) | +2:52:15 | Esko Tuohimaa | 31:04 | ||
385 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +2:52:30 | Seppo Määttä | 31:23 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +2:53:19 | Mikko Laine | 23:26 | ||
387 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +2:53:28 | Salla Norrbacka | 23:29 | ||
388 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +2:53:34 | Matti Lukkari | 29:53 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +2:54:56 | Arttu Ritala | 28:53 | ||
390 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +2:54:59 | Juha Eronen | 24:53 | ||
391 | Herraseura (528) | +2:55:16 | Jukka Timonen | 24:31 | ||
392 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +2:55:21 | Mia Muhonen | 25:21 | ||
393 | OK Meridians (191) | +2:55:54 | Andris Salduksnis | 21:05 | ||
394 | Tamrock (786) | +2:55:59 | Ville Kohola | 25:36 | ||
395 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +2:56:15 | Jokinen Antti | 25:46 | ||
396 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +2:56:16 | IMANTS CAKLIS | 33:24 | ||
397 | IF Åland (617) | +2:56:22 | Louise Alm | 33:48 | ||
398 | Koovee 4 (187) | +2:56:29 | Annika Rantanen | 24:39 | ||
399 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +2:56:47 | Matti Lehtola | 26:12 | ||
400 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +2:56:56 | Mirka Suutari | 23:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |