1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 4:26:21 | Severi Kymäläinen | 25:23 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +13 | Miika Suominen | 26:48 | ||
3 | OK Ravinen (24) | +15 | Emil Granqvist | 25:24 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +22 | Aleksi Karppinen | 25:18 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +30 | Jesper Svensk | 25:05 | ||
6 | MS Parma (36) | +40 | Eero Heinonen | 25:30 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:16 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 26:11 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +1:28 | Ludvig Åhlund | 25:32 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (31) | +1:38 | Jonas Geissbuehler | 26:10 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +1:47 | Kent Ohlsson | 26:08 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (9) | +2:41 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 25:34 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +2:43 | Johan Runesson | 26:39 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:46 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 28:21 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:48 | Tapani Mäkinen | 26:14 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +3:47 | Edgars Bertuks | 26:34 | ||
16 | Attunda OK (65) | +5:16 | Marcus Stenebo | 27:36 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:18 | Aki Saari | 27:48 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +6:59 | Richard Sjöholm | 31:12 | ||
19 | OK Linne (4) | +9:44 | Albin Ridefelt | 27:17 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +9:47 | Jonas Pilblad | 28:47 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +9:55 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 28:14 | ||
22 | NTNUI (13) | +9:56 | Erling Hjermstad | 28:35 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (67) | +10:02 | Tuomo Istolahti | 30:09 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (2) | +10:23 | Ivar Lundanes | 28:10 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +10:28 | Edén Fredrik | 33:48 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (34) | +11:17 | Sergei Detkov | 33:35 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +12:40 | Jakob Enmark | 27:51 | ||
28 | OK Orion (38) | +17:53 | Pontus Petersson | 29:55 | ||
29 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +18:01 | Aleksander Raikov | 30:06 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +18:25 | Linus Rapp | 32:57 | ||
31 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +18:30 | Are Wigaard | 35:51 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (44) | +18:30 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 28:06 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +18:33 | Kaspar Hägler | 29:37 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +19:42 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 25:42 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (47) | +19:46 | Johan Aronsson | 27:46 | ||
36 | Koovee (7) | +23:02 | Lauri Sild | 28:37 | ||
37 | Navi (23) | +23:13 | Janis Tamuzs | 28:19 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (17) | +23:18 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 28:47 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (75) | +23:32 | Oskar Malmberg | 32:44 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +23:37 | Joakim Hederskog | 31:29 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (58) | +24:04 | Arvid Westerberg | 36:04 | ||
42 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +24:29 | Eero Lapila | 35:36 | ||
43 | Kils OK (156) | +24:42 | Lukas Olm | 28:38 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +24:51 | Simo Martomaa | 29:31 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +27:07 | Mikko Huhtinen | 32:11 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +27:11 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 30:26 | ||
47 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +27:21 | Gustav Eklöf | 33:41 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +27:31 | Rickard Börjesson | 33:20 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (52) | +28:45 | Edvin Hellsten | 31:44 | ||
50 | OK Denseln (35) | +28:50 | Henrik Berggren | 47:04 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +29:54 | Tero Föhr | 34:54 | ||
52 | OK77 (76) | +30:57 | Jonathan Ray | 27:12 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +30:58 | Sampo Sankelo | 26:08 | ||
54 | Lynx (25) | +31:00 | Marko Närvä | 27:43 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +31:02 | Timo Mähönen | 29:56 | ||
56 | Snättringe SK (85) | +31:03 | Anders Hedman | 38:35 | ||
57 | IF Hagen (136) | +31:08 | Albin Alsiö | 38:19 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +31:17 | Tero Heikkilä | 36:11 | ||
59 | Växjö OK (59) | +31:19 | Fredrik Johansson | 38:01 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +34:42 | Mikko Siren | 51:35 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +37:35 | Henrik Håkansson | 29:18 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +37:35 | Janne Weckman | 28:57 | ||
63 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +37:42 | Lasse Falck Weber | 29:26 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +41:52 | Jarkko Laine | 28:54 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +41:57 | Timo Joensuu | 28:57 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +42:03 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 29:20 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +42:26 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 29:03 | ||
68 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +42:33 | Timo Saarinen | 29:37 | ||
69 | Navi 2 (116) | +46:37 | Janne Ahola | 34:46 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +46:37 | Viktor Antonsson | 33:22 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +46:39 | Anders Carlsson | 37:35 | ||
72 | OK Trian (51) | +48:39 | Oskari Reijonen | 38:13 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +48:43 | Jere Korteniemi | 33:09 | ||
74 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +48:48 | Matti Maajärvi | 31:54 | ||
75 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +48:50 | Pekka Väätäinen | 33:40 | ||
76 | IF Brahe (148) | +52:05 | Emil Johansson | 39:18 | ||
77 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +53:17 | Harri Poutiainen | 35:36 | ||
78 | OK Ogre (121) | +53:37 | Andris Kivlenieks | 34:14 | ||
79 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +54:53 | Matthias Niggli | 31:01 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +56:09 | Eemeli Suominen | 31:33 | ||
81 | Skogslöparna (153) | +56:14 | Arvid Strandberg | 36:41 | ||
82 | Rehns BK (114) | +56:17 | Anders Johansson | 34:21 | ||
83 | CA Rosé (127) | +56:39 | Grégoire Schrago | 48:04 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (197) | +56:41 | Simon Andersson | 32:04 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +59:03 | Matti Vainionpää | 32:46 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +59:05 | Jukka Tani | 32:26 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:00:16 | Staffan Berglund | 33:03 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:00:56 | Christian Enberg | 46:46 | ||
89 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:02:51 | Olof Eriksson | 35:58 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:04:07 | Nuutti Toivonen | 37:16 | ||
91 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:04:13 | Anders Storbråten | 37:50 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:05:32 | Ola Svahn | 31:25 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:05:50 | Miska Kuusikko | 40:54 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:06:17 | Andreas Gustafsson | 37:57 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:06:23 | Kristian Boström | 32:42 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:06:24 | Arto Niiranen | 34:11 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:06:30 | Tatu Aaltonen | 33:00 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:07:12 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 30:58 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:09:07 | Ingjerd Myhre | 34:52 | ||
100 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:10:35 | Antti Veijalainen | 39:06 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:11:15 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 36:03 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:11:20 | Juuso Ekola | 34:05 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:14:50 | Kalle Manninen | 35:17 | ||
104 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:14:59 | Hannu Heiskanen | 36:25 | ||
105 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:15:03 | Frida Hector | 38:53 | ||
106 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:15:09 | Norman Fredrik | 39:52 | ||
107 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:17:33 | Otto Timby | 31:05 | ||
108 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +1:18:43 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 53:55 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:19:39 | Joona Tynys | 33:20 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:20:19 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 33:17 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:20:22 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 33:31 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:20:23 | Hannes Svahn | 34:49 | ||
113 | IL Koll (98) | +1:20:37 | Toni Louhisola | 36:39 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +1:20:37 | Mikko Kallatsa | 37:34 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:20:49 | Olli Malinen | 37:54 | ||
116 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +1:21:17 | Granqvist Martin | 39:15 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:21:52 | Albin Claesson | 35:27 | ||
118 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:25:18 | Teemu Paavola | 37:22 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:25:21 | Joonas Nurminen | 37:03 | ||
120 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:25:21 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 37:23 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:27:29 | Otso Pajuoja | 34:15 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:28:11 | Veera Kiuru | 37:43 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:28:14 | Per Wollbrand | 39:19 | ||
124 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:28:53 | Jussi Partanen | 40:39 | ||
125 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +1:29:09 | Niko Lehtinen | 35:09 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +1:29:16 | Jari Granqvist | 40:19 | ||
127 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +1:29:33 | Martin Sundqvist | 51:30 | ||
128 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:31:12 | Antti Rönnemaa | 39:04 | ||
129 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +1:31:19 | Markus Sinijärvi | 33:36 | ||
130 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:31:20 | Carl Holmberg | 50:05 | ||
131 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:31:25 | Mattias Ivarez | 37:43 | ||
132 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:31:29 | Guntars Mankus | 41:09 | ||
133 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:31:44 | Dmitry Khrykin | 36:09 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:31:56 | Sören Nymalm | 33:04 | ||
135 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:31:58 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 38:31 | ||
136 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +1:33:45 | Joel Wallner | 31:26 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:33:50 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 35:28 | ||
138 | Rastikarhut (129) | +1:33:52 | Aaro Kujansuu | 34:43 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:34:22 | Antti Flöjt | 38:26 | ||
140 | Västerviks OK (73) | +1:34:33 | Johan Stark | 51:37 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +1:35:01 | Nuutti Vennelä | 37:16 | ||
142 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:35:04 | Jesper Donner | 28:15 | ||
143 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +1:36:41 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 33:04 | ||
144 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +1:36:42 | Ellu Kukkonen | 39:07 | ||
145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:36:44 | Juuso Joukas | 33:10 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +1:38:19 | Matti Äijo | 50:23 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:38:21 | Tomi Mattila | 32:47 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:38:27 | Esko Ylikangas | 37:28 | ||
149 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +1:38:29 | Kalle Lohi | 34:11 | ||
150 | Downtown 65 (296) | +1:42:57 | Jani Brandt | 43:49 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +1:44:20 | Aapo Granqvist | 38:16 | ||
152 | Koovee 3 (105) | +1:44:23 | Petri Annila | 34:44 | ||
153 | IF Femman (146) | +1:44:26 | Staffan Järn | 33:56 | ||
154 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +1:44:47 | Harri Pitkänen | 37:52 | ||
155 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +1:44:57 | Jukka Karhunen | 44:58 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +1:45:00 | Saku Helin | 36:16 | ||
157 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +1:45:01 | Jukka Aho | 36:13 | ||
158 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:45:01 | Arto Valkonen | 46:00 | ||
159 | OK Ilves (179) | +1:45:19 | Sven Oras | 36:39 | ||
160 | Enga (190) | +1:45:37 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 57:16 | ||
161 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +1:46:13 | Pär Noren | 38:30 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:48:31 | Timo Hongell | 37:29 | ||
163 | Bemböle OC (796) | +1:48:47 | Eemil Peltola | 43:59 | ||
164 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +1:49:42 | Juhani Koivisto | 43:29 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:52:48 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 41:03 | ||
166 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +1:53:13 | Juha Joopi | 40:13 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:53:16 | Peter Arnesson | 33:47 | ||
168 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:53:17 | Andreas Thern | 33:00 | ||
169 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +1:53:28 | Elena Pezzati | 33:13 | ||
170 | Uroskarhut (485) | +1:53:46 | Erik Kesti | 35:27 | ||
171 | IK Falken (229) | +1:54:42 | Hannes Kulllman | 49:40 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +1:56:16 | Antti Kivikko | 57:17 | ||
173 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +1:56:20 | Jari Joutsen | 42:38 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +1:56:29 | Aleksi Välimaa | 36:26 | ||
175 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +1:56:33 | Saku Laine | 36:29 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:56:39 | Jari Erkkilä | 43:21 | ||
177 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +1:56:41 | Antti Kalapudas | 37:15 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +1:57:37 | Rasmus Ruusu | 37:15 | ||
179 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +1:57:58 | Paavo Vesterinen | 46:43 | ||
180 | OK77 3 (299) | +1:59:38 | Jan Donner | 31:47 | ||
181 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:59:42 | Eerik Aaltio | 33:35 | ||
182 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:59:45 | Henri Annila | 33:47 | ||
183 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +1:59:58 | Oskar Karlin | 36:30 | ||
184 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:00:15 | Tomi Korhonen | 38:03 | ||
185 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:00:23 | Tuomo Rantanen | 40:53 | ||
186 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +2:00:25 | Petrus Tasa | 40:36 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:00:39 | Amelia Björklund | 32:05 | ||
188 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:00:48 | Pekka Vuorinen | 49:02 | ||
189 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:00:51 | Heikki Kumara | 34:48 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:02:00 | Harri Tanska | 43:24 | ||
191 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:02:02 | Susen Lösch | 31:13 | ||
192 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +2:02:06 | Pauli Anttonen | 41:41 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:02:11 | Jonne Lehto | 32:30 | ||
194 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:03:32 | Paavo Yliluoma | 35:52 | ||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +2:04:17 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 40:36 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:06:37 | Harri Tuliniemi | 37:41 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:06:41 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 37:47 | ||
198 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:06:47 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 34:30 | ||
199 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +2:09:13 | Jukka Iitti | 47:42 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (268) | +2:09:17 | Juha Tetri | 47:42 | ||
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:09:29 | Erkka Mehtälä | 38:10 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:09:35 | Jukka Auvinen | 39:18 | ||
203 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:09:52 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 38:18 | ||
204 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +2:13:43 | Rick McGregor | 53:42 | ||
205 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +2:13:46 | Jaakko Puntila | 42:19 | ||
206 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +2:14:40 | Antti Nousiainen | 38:09 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:15:26 | Joakim Hakala | 35:27 | ||
208 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:15:28 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 35:26 | ||
209 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:15:34 | Anton Leppämäki | 35:20 | ||
210 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +2:15:41 | Johan Päivike | 37:25 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +2:15:46 | Kai Samposalo | 37:12 | ||
212 | Täby OK (204) | +2:15:47 | Elias Ljungdell | 37:46 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +2:15:52 | Tapio Jakobsson | 35:57 | ||
214 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +2:15:54 | Harri Lammi | 36:24 | ||
215 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:15:56 | Ilpo Kiiala | 37:37 | ||
216 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:16:06 | Kari Juvaste | 36:19 | ||
217 | OLG Bern (139) | +2:17:00 | Flavia Schneiter | 38:39 | ||
218 | Paksumahat (844) | +2:17:16 | Matti Passoja | 43:14 | ||
219 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:17:21 | Jarmo Munck | 41:39 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +2:18:43 | Juho Rautio | 36:49 | ||
221 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +2:18:44 | Jorma Ojalainen | 35:33 | ||
222 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +2:18:46 | Pasi Koistinen | 34:28 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:18:47 | Paavo Heino | 36:39 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:18:48 | Mikko Pussinen | 34:08 | ||
225 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +2:18:53 | Tuomas Ojanen | 39:14 | ||
226 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +2:18:55 | Pekka Torvinen | 42:29 | ||
227 | Savon Suunta (315) | +2:18:56 | Juha Kettunen | 39:05 | ||
228 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +2:18:56 | Pascal Giannini | 49:38 | ||
229 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +2:18:59 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 39:23 | ||
230 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:19:03 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 40:38 | ||
231 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +2:19:07 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:05:43 | ||
232 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:19:29 | Roald von Schoultz | 39:31 | ||
233 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +2:19:30 | Anse Määttä | 42:13 | ||
234 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:19:37 | Markku Hämäläinen | 39:33 | ||
235 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +2:21:34 | Aiva Iordan | 1:18:54 | ||
236 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +2:21:38 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 43:24 | ||
237 | Ök-94 (482) | +2:22:03 | Stein Mella | 45:31 | ||
238 | Musta Neliö (403) | +2:22:05 | Mikko Inkinen | 42:37 | ||
239 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +2:22:13 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 46:45 | ||
240 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +2:22:16 | Rain Vellerind | 45:12 | ||
241 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:22:18 | Paavo Onnela | 43:51 | ||
242 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:22:35 | Juha Vehmas | 40:28 | ||
243 | 7 Oikein (349) | +2:22:37 | Lauri Kahila | 44:07 | ||
244 | Solita (1009) | +2:23:59 | Satu Mäkitammi | 39:03 | ||
245 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:25:06 | Veeti Pellinen | 35:31 | ||
246 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:25:10 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 32:44 | ||
247 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:25:46 | Teemu Vedenpää | 43:55 | ||
248 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:26:06 | Vilho Moilanen | 39:19 | ||
249 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +2:26:07 | Maiju Kovanen | 38:30 | ||
250 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +2:26:09 | Juha Inkilä | 36:39 | ||
251 | Team Electrofit (585) | +2:26:26 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 33:36 | ||
252 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +2:26:29 | Timo Penttilä | 46:13 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +2:26:30 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 45:57 | ||
254 | Juti-team (666) | +2:26:33 | Vesa Jutila | 46:56 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +2:27:01 | Eero Jalonen | 45:34 | ||
256 | OK Botnia (307) | +2:27:08 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 52:27 | ||
257 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +2:27:19 | Jukka Leppänen | 54:55 | ||
258 | OK!Sport (720) | +2:27:27 | Robert Dragowski | 1:11:08 | ||
259 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +2:27:32 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 54:32 | ||
260 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +2:27:38 | Eero Juntunen | 46:39 | ||
261 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:27:54 | Laura Pukite | 36:02 | ||
262 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +2:27:57 | Riku Kopra | 48:47 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +2:28:26 | Oliver Carlsson | 36:14 | ||
264 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +2:28:35 | Reijo Viitanen | 39:55 | ||
265 | Lynx 4 (220) | +2:28:49 | Sami Isoherranen | 47:23 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +2:29:43 | Juha Nivukoski | 33:39 | ||
267 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +2:29:46 | Tommi Matila | 40:27 | ||
268 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +2:29:48 | Anni Salmela | 37:09 | ||
269 | Gofore (1058) | +2:29:48 | Tapio Mattila | 34:30 | ||
270 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:29:54 | Tero Kähtävä | 37:23 | ||
271 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +2:30:03 | Heikki Nevalainen | 54:40 | ||
272 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +2:30:17 | Juha-Matti Inget | 34:43 | ||
273 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +2:30:30 | Paavo Saarinen | 37:42 | ||
274 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +2:30:32 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 44:38 | ||
275 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +2:30:32 | Kati Savinainen | 37:59 | ||
276 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +2:31:45 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 38:25 | ||
277 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +2:32:53 | Terho Etula | 59:33 | ||
278 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +2:32:53 | Kari Koivumäki | 43:29 | ||
279 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +2:32:55 | Jari Puntanen | 42:07 | ||
280 | Beach Boys (445) | +2:32:59 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 43:30 | ||
281 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +2:34:08 | Touko Pasanen | 39:02 | ||
282 | Intersport (446) | +2:34:12 | Harri Halonen | 38:19 | ||
283 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +2:34:17 | Ulla Nissinen | 52:30 | ||
284 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +2:34:18 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 54:06 | ||
285 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +2:34:22 | Eero Ruokamo | 53:38 | ||
286 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +2:34:25 | Vesa Saramäki | 49:44 | ||
287 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +2:35:07 | Jarmo Nivala | 40:13 | ||
288 | Auran Vannas (873) | +2:35:41 | Jyri Ylikoski | 48:56 | ||
289 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +2:35:43 | Pekka Toppari | 46:31 | ||
290 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +2:36:11 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 37:31 | ||
291 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +2:36:25 | Eero Ryytty | 38:51 | ||
292 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +2:37:18 | Jussi Kokkonen | 43:21 | ||
293 | Rasti E4 (287) | +2:37:23 | Jani Pekkola | 39:19 | ||
294 | Tibro OK (791) | +2:37:47 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 50:55 | ||
295 | SK Mortis (556) | +2:38:11 | Joni Haataja | 32:47 | ||
296 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +2:38:44 | Karolin Kapar | 46:24 | ||
297 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +2:39:00 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 39:06 | ||
298 | Rastitykki (542) | +2:39:08 | Riku Österman | 45:46 | ||
299 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +2:40:02 | Janne Tuomaala | 33:31 | ||
300 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +2:40:13 | Jarkko Alanissi | 35:30 | ||
301 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +2:40:16 | Hannu Helminen | 39:09 | ||
302 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +2:42:07 | Erika Lindholm | 39:59 | ||
303 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +2:42:17 | Mikko Ylimartimo | 47:27 | ||
304 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +2:42:19 | Mikko Javanainen | 47:31 | ||
305 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +2:42:30 | Lasse Westerholm | 37:23 | ||
306 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +2:42:32 | Jouni Anttila | 36:51 | ||
307 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +2:42:34 | Mikko Laakkonen | 44:40 | ||
308 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +2:42:36 | Petteri Lintunen | 42:16 | ||
309 | Kops (1008) | +2:42:40 | Sampo Järnefelt | 43:40 | ||
310 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +2:42:40 | Petri Tilli | 41:49 | ||
311 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +2:42:43 | Juha Piipponen | 40:10 | ||
312 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +2:42:45 | Tarmo Ketola | 39:56 | ||
313 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +2:42:46 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 33:10 | ||
314 | Solf IK (766) | +2:42:49 | Oliver Udell | 32:57 | ||
315 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +2:43:07 | Tiia Impiö | 1:16:56 | ||
316 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +2:43:17 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 55:26 | ||
317 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +2:43:40 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 46:08 | ||
318 | HelppoRasti (404) | +2:43:47 | Joni Hakonen | 45:11 | ||
319 | Victorious Secret (538) | +2:44:03 | Aada Forsman | 46:01 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (327) | +2:44:31 | Hermanni Willman | 36:24 | ||
321 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +2:44:34 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 35:32 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +2:44:44 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 36:19 | ||
323 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +2:44:48 | Kari Vainio | 49:48 | ||
324 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +2:44:51 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 37:39 | ||
325 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +2:44:58 | Risto Niinimäki | 39:15 | ||
326 | Nostars (378) | +2:45:01 | Mika Valkonen | 36:07 | ||
327 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +2:45:03 | Kimmo Hytönen | 40:49 | ||
328 | Iisu (291) | +2:45:03 | Kimmo Kakko | 36:35 | ||
329 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +2:45:04 | Tiina Lyytinen | 38:12 | ||
330 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +2:45:06 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:04:51 | ||
331 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +2:45:07 | Milko Lehto | 38:44 | ||
332 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +2:45:10 | Juhani Tarvainen | 51:31 | ||
333 | Rastihaukat (846) | +2:45:27 | Esko Sorri | 40:25 | ||
334 | OLV Zug (236) | +2:47:02 | Urs Rubitschon | 45:05 | ||
335 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +2:47:37 | Sami Aalto | 37:04 | ||
336 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +2:47:44 | Saku Ylijoki | 38:44 | ||
337 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +2:48:42 | Sauli Nenonen | 49:51 | ||
338 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +2:48:45 | Osmo Nevalainen | 38:22 | ||
339 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +2:49:07 | Jouni Mutka | 40:08 | ||
340 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +2:49:12 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 42:41 | ||
341 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +2:49:15 | Saku Vuokila | 39:41 | ||
342 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +2:49:21 | Tommi Lehtonen | 41:41 | ||
343 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +2:49:22 | Leo Koskenvuo | 45:28 | ||
344 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +2:49:35 | Matias Alhonen | 51:05 | ||
345 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +2:49:40 | Timo Liukko | 49:50 | ||
346 | Peab (577) | +2:51:21 | Veijo Kujanen | 53:15 | ||
347 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +2:51:24 | Markku Vesisenaho | 47:05 | ||
348 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +2:51:58 | Harri Laine | 51:59 | ||
349 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +2:52:16 | Johan Balck | 46:41 | ||
350 | Ajolinja (1110) | +2:52:17 | Oliver Hievanen | 41:29 | ||
351 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +2:52:24 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 42:19 | ||
352 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +2:55:25 | Raimo Oja | 45:10 | ||
353 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +2:55:27 | Tuukka Särkelä | 51:17 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +2:55:30 | Hannu Arki | 49:30 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +2:55:31 | Elina Rauhala | 45:53 | ||
356 | Rastipukit (763) | +2:55:33 | Hämeen-Anttila Timo | 45:36 | ||
357 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +2:55:34 | Arto Vaarala | 44:37 | ||
358 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:55:34 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 39:17 | ||
359 | OK Kristina (1097) | +2:55:37 | Jari Rajamäki | 45:57 | ||
360 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +2:55:39 | Tommy Joensuu | 39:10 | ||
361 | Juntit OK (789) | +2:55:42 | Vlasov Timo | 1:03:47 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +2:57:56 | Mikko Laine | 38:12 | ||
363 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +2:58:13 | Jarkko Tynys | 45:51 | ||
364 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +2:58:23 | Roope Näsi | 47:40 | ||
365 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +2:58:25 | Salla Norrbacka | 38:35 | ||
366 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +2:58:26 | Tommi Isomäki | 47:31 | ||
367 | Joen Suunta (308) | +2:58:28 | Mika Tahvanainen | 49:44 | ||
368 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +2:58:28 | Asser Koivisto | 49:21 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +2:58:35 | Heikki Pajuoja | 42:04 | ||
370 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +2:58:42 | Eero Pulkkinen | 48:17 | ||
371 | UNO SK (514) | +2:58:46 | Jori Falkstedt | 45:20 | ||
372 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +2:58:48 | Antti Kinnunen | 50:07 | ||
373 | OK Meridians (191) | +2:59:54 | Andris Salduksnis | 35:15 | ||
374 | Herraseura (528) | +3:00:49 | Jukka Timonen | 40:14 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +3:01:03 | Saana Kuusinen | 36:02 | ||
376 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +3:01:13 | Mirka Suutari | 38:23 | ||
377 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:01:14 | Juha Eronen | 41:17 | ||
378 | Get Lost (551) | +3:01:16 | Tommy Löfroth | 39:51 | ||
379 | OK KPO (648) | +3:01:17 | Tony Vuorinen | 36:49 | ||
380 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +3:01:52 | Teemu Lepistö | 51:59 | ||
381 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +3:02:02 | Olli Hyyppä | 54:03 | ||
382 | Tamrock (786) | +3:02:05 | Ville Kohola | 41:51 | ||
383 | IF Minken (312) | +3:02:07 | Amanda Strandvall | 34:35 | ||
384 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +3:02:16 | Team Keisanen 4 | 39:17 | ||
385 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +3:02:18 | Matti Lehtola | 41:52 | ||
386 | Koovee 4 (187) | +3:02:23 | Annika Rantanen | 40:42 | ||
387 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +3:02:28 | Mia Muhonen | 42:37 | ||
388 | Geodeesi (662) | +3:02:51 | Esko Tuohimaa | 51:50 | ||
389 | Turun NMKY (295) | +3:02:55 | Juha Nappu | 49:31 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +3:03:07 | Arttu Ritala | 47:13 | ||
391 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +3:03:12 | Seppo Määttä | 52:13 | ||
392 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +3:04:03 | Sampo Huostila | 40:11 | ||
393 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +3:04:04 | Jonne Silonsaari | 37:29 | ||
394 | Riissaset (840) | +3:04:14 | Niina Riissanen | 1:01:46 | ||
395 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +3:04:45 | Mats Hanson | 55:20 | ||
396 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +3:04:50 | IMANTS CAKLIS | 52:07 | ||
397 | OK Raseborg (164) | +3:04:51 | Peter Sjöholm | 48:20 | ||
398 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +3:05:01 | Matti Lukkari | 51:29 | ||
399 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +3:05:13 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:02:09 | ||
400 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +3:06:50 | Rauno Vuori | 44:34 | ||
401 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +3:06:51 | Janne Kohonen | 44:55 | ||
402 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +3:07:05 | Timo Karinen | 45:40 | ||
403 | Trimap (964) | +3:07:07 | Touko Sikala | 47:04 | ||
404 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +3:07:37 | Risto Kuivalainen | 45:13 | ||
405 | IF Åland (617) | +3:07:54 | Louise Alm | 55:29 | ||
406 | Lets get LOST (813) | +3:08:11 | Jukka Haavisto | 46:04 | ||
407 | Bona Fide (986) | +3:09:16 | Heiki Savitsch | 44:01 | ||
408 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +3:09:24 | Timo Pinola | 48:41 | ||
409 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +3:09:25 | Jokinen Antti | 49:05 | ||
410 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +3:10:01 | Petri Hietala | 47:16 | ||
411 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +3:10:30 | Thomas Nyholm | 38:54 | ||
412 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +3:10:54 | Pekka Pietilä | 49:42 | ||
413 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +3:12:02 | Vesa Riihimäki | 42:08 | ||
414 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +3:12:08 | Urho Hintikka | 41:21 | ||
415 | Tervot 100 (655) | +3:12:21 | Merianna Rantakokko | 39:05 | ||
416 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +3:12:24 | Mikko Remsu | 39:34 | ||
417 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +3:12:30 | Veikko Leinonen | 39:31 | ||
418 | RaTro (876) | +3:12:32 | Marko Oikarinen | 45:49 | ||
419 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +3:12:36 | Joona Parjanen | 51:29 | ||
420 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +3:14:04 | Juha Vornanen | 39:28 | ||
421 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +3:14:08 | Iiro Kaitola | 41:30 | ||
422 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +3:14:09 | Joonas Haggren | 54:08 | ||
423 | OK77 4 (647) | +3:14:14 | Anders Westerlund | 55:38 | ||
424 | NetWorkio (636) | +3:14:17 | Anni Rajala | 44:20 | ||
425 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +3:14:21 | Henrik Flordal | 38:57 | ||
426 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +3:14:45 | Jukka Nyystilä | 41:05 | ||
427 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +3:14:47 | Kari Ojalainen | 40:57 | ||
428 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +3:14:49 | Heikki Andersson | 51:33 | ||
429 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +3:14:56 | Aulis Rantala | 41:45 | ||
430 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +3:14:58 | Panu Vuorela | 43:46 | ||
431 | Polar Electro (543) | +3:15:02 | Jouko Lehto | 1:05:53 | ||
432 | Petolintu (424) | +3:15:35 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 45:26 | ||
433 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +3:16:48 | Timo Väyrynen | 43:20 | ||
434 | Kaslink (1090) | +3:16:48 | Teemu Lojamo | 55:57 | ||
435 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +3:16:53 | Matti Laine | 1:13:16 | ||
436 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +3:16:58 | Tero Hannonen | 57:38 | ||
437 | Ark United (928) | +3:17:02 | Jenny Vainio | 52:05 | ||
438 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +3:17:04 | Satu Puolakka | 56:25 | ||
439 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +3:17:06 | Veera Kohtamäki | 49:56 | ||
440 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +3:17:08 | Antti Hakala | 41:19 | ||
441 | PVJJK (567) | +3:17:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 41:40 | ||
442 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +3:18:30 | Markku Hyvönen | 52:16 | ||
443 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +3:18:55 | Juuso Juuri | 58:37 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +3:19:08 | Emil Laaksonen | 49:24 | ||
445 | Tuuripellet (623) | +3:19:12 | Sanna Valkonen | 47:58 | ||
446 | Lost Bastards (771) | +3:19:14 | Jari Nousiainen | 47:29 | ||
447 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +3:19:23 | Pasi Julkunen | 52:24 | ||
448 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +3:19:31 | Teppo Hujala | 51:33 | ||
449 | OK Bölja (713) | +3:19:38 | Noora Laine | 45:38 | ||
450 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +3:19:43 | Ville Nissinen | 47:51 | ||
451 | Paha Rasti (870) | +3:19:52 | Mika Laiti | 57:31 | ||
452 | OK77 6 (788) | +3:20:14 | Rolf Sirviö | 58:37 | ||
453 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +3:20:35 | Ilona Tilkkakoski | 35:53 | ||
454 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +3:20:41 | Tommi Torni | 36:02 | ||
455 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +3:21:09 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 49:14 | ||
456 | OZONS OK (258) | +3:21:18 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 30:30 | ||
457 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +3:21:21 | Tommi Kenttämies | 37:34 | ||
458 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +3:21:41 | Jari Kivelä | 42:38 | ||
459 | Navi 6 (736) | +3:21:43 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 41:32 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +3:21:43 | Ilkka Ruokola | 39:03 | ||
461 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +3:21:43 | Mette Palokangas | 38:11 | ||
462 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +3:21:47 | Ilkka Vänskä | 44:43 | ||
463 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +3:21:47 | Ari Palolahti | 37:56 | ||
464 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +3:21:49 | Seppo Hurri | 41:26 | ||
465 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +3:21:50 | Niclas Hägen | 46:30 | ||
466 | John Deere (982) | +3:22:02 | Sami Rieppo | 40:31 | ||
467 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +3:23:01 | Anna Westerlund | 47:47 | ||
468 | VTT (915) | +3:24:06 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 46:11 | ||
469 | Maasillat (962) | +3:24:10 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:05:41 | ||
470 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +3:25:11 | Esko Kupsala | 42:38 | ||
471 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +3:25:14 | Geza Molnar | 39:00 | ||
472 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +3:25:17 | Timo Hökkä | 41:04 | ||
473 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +3:25:19 | Matti Poutiainen | 45:51 | ||
474 | Navi 3 (260) | +3:25:26 | Santtu Virjula | 41:23 | ||
475 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +3:25:50 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 43:34 | ||
476 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +3:26:05 | Martin Senn | 48:32 | ||
477 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +3:27:16 | Sipilä Jussi | 1:06:41 | ||
478 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +3:27:52 | Marko Kytömäki | 37:10 | ||
479 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +3:28:14 | Keijo Viilo | 1:00:57 | ||
480 | Joosehukku (588) | +3:28:28 | Plit Heidi | 36:35 | ||
481 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +3:28:31 | Tommi Poutiainen | 48:39 | ||
482 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +3:28:35 | Ville Heikkilä | 54:54 | ||
483 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +3:28:43 | Timo Neuvonen | 45:54 | ||
484 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +3:28:43 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 51:43 | ||
485 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +3:29:10 | Jouko Vuolle | 42:39 | ||
486 | Rastiveljet (774) | +3:29:14 | Topias Kangas | 43:31 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +3:29:23 | Juha Itkonen | 45:13 | ||
488 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +3:29:24 | Erkki Holma | 45:35 | ||
489 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +3:29:52 | Harri Jakobsson | 49:22 | ||
490 | SukUdd (921) | +3:30:10 | Esko Udd | 50:31 | ||
491 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +3:30:13 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 49:36 | ||
492 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +3:30:20 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 55:27 | ||
493 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +3:30:22 | Tore Högnäs | 42:37 | ||
494 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +3:30:22 | Antti Grekelä | 42:28 | ||
495 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +3:30:25 | Andreas Androiden Fredriksson | 44:29 | ||
496 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +3:30:26 | Timo Ritakallio | 45:21 | ||
497 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +3:30:28 | Hannele Aulamo | 42:19 | ||
498 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +3:30:31 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 45:15 | ||
499 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +3:30:58 | Kari Kantanen | 49:54 | ||
500 | Armatuuri (942) | +3:32:00 | Seppänen Kerttu | 49:33 | ||
501 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +3:32:06 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:11:12 | ||
502 | Lateksii (1122) | +3:32:27 | Joona Lappalainen | 50:36 | ||
503 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +3:32:47 | Matthias Lerf | 1:27:29 | ||
504 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +3:32:54 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:12:51 | ||
505 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +3:33:57 | Markku Hienonen | 53:22 | ||
506 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:34:43 | Matti Isoherranen | 49:32 | ||
507 | SK Uranus (1102) | +3:35:26 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:10:04 | ||
508 | Varma Peesi (778) | +3:36:17 | Juha Niemi | 52:44 | ||
509 | Naturo (616) | +3:36:35 | Annabella Tolonen | 35:49 | ||
510 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +3:37:04 | Heikki Saarinen | 42:01 | ||
511 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +3:37:06 | Ari Tukala | 43:22 | ||
512 | Tommin virheet (936) | +3:37:08 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 53:25 | ||
513 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +3:37:08 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 52:32 | ||
514 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +3:37:11 | Pekka Oittinen | 45:29 | ||
515 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +3:37:51 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 40:29 | ||
516 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +3:38:00 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 43:20 | ||
517 | Metsä Forest (874) | +3:38:24 | Vesa Junnikkala | 47:19 | ||
518 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +3:38:26 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 49:14 | ||
519 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +3:38:32 | Tatu Lääveri | 42:50 | ||
520 | RC Eemeli (654) | +3:39:40 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 50:32 | ||
521 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +3:39:58 | Matti Tölli | 46:28 | ||
522 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +3:40:05 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 57:34 | ||
523 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +3:40:08 | Paavo Arvola | 46:55 | ||
524 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +3:40:15 | Kari Pajunen | 1:06:25 | ||
525 | Neliveto (980) | +3:40:22 | Simula Pekka | 54:28 | ||
526 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +3:40:22 | Kai Pulkkinen | 56:28 | ||
527 | TP Gourp (853) | +3:40:25 | Ari Ilonen | 56:58 | ||
528 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +3:40:28 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 54:31 | ||
529 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +3:40:59 | Juhani Mäkinen | 47:27 | ||
530 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +3:41:32 | Kaarina Salonpää | 48:30 | ||
531 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +3:41:35 | Olli Puhakka | 44:59 | ||
532 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +3:42:46 | Jussi Iinatti | 57:34 | ||
533 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +3:43:27 | Juha Mäkinen | 49:46 | ||
534 | Anu Meininki (590) | +3:43:31 | Anssi Kumpula | 47:10 | ||
535 | Taxi Team (749) | +3:43:59 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:05:10 | ||
536 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +3:44:01 | Saara Oripelto | 54:48 | ||
537 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +3:44:13 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:12:39 | ||
538 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +3:45:37 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:02:13 | ||
539 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +3:45:48 | Hannu Suikki | 51:35 | ||
540 | Hääppöset (737) | +3:45:51 | Kasper Sivula | 43:57 | ||
541 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +3:45:56 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 46:01 | ||
542 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +3:46:10 | Anni Ahvonen | 57:32 | ||
543 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +3:46:10 | Karoliina Sulkava | 56:39 | ||
544 | 2Einsteins (812) | +3:46:29 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:00:23 | ||
545 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +3:46:29 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:01:19 | ||
546 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +3:46:33 | Risto Häkkinen | 58:01 | ||
547 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +3:47:40 | Mikko Suniala | 48:00 | ||
548 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +3:48:04 | Sakari Mikkola | 46:53 | ||
549 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +3:48:06 | Veikko Lohi | 1:03:02 | ||
550 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +3:49:03 | Mikko Mäkinen | 57:46 | ||
551 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +3:49:05 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 53:23 | ||
552 | eLadies (645) | +3:49:08 | Marjut Varpula | 52:54 | ||
553 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +3:49:26 | Heikki Kuoppala | 55:23 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +3:50:11 | John Hoffström | 51:09 | ||
555 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +3:50:41 | Teija Heiskanen | 42:51 | ||
556 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +3:50:43 | Niina Papinsaari | 43:53 | ||
557 | Karvapallo (1162) | +3:50:52 | Elina Jokela | 41:43 | ||
558 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +3:51:08 | Ilpo Seppänen | 48:14 | ||
559 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +3:51:11 | Paavo Inkinen | 46:55 | ||
560 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +3:52:33 | Erkki Pokela | 51:06 | ||
561 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +3:52:49 | Henrik Lindgren | 55:16 | ||
562 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +3:52:52 | Justus Kallioniemi | 36:45 | ||
563 | YIT Suomi (912) | +3:53:06 | Jukka Pohjola | 44:30 | ||
564 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +3:53:07 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 1:05:33 | ||
565 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +3:53:17 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 41:42 | ||
566 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +3:53:43 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 50:32 | ||
567 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +3:54:00 | Rauno Nauha | 58:23 | ||
568 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +3:54:11 | Timo Salonen | 1:10:07 | ||
569 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +3:54:16 | Silvennoinen Jussi | 55:03 | ||
570 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +3:54:18 | Tuomo Korteniemi | 51:57 | ||
571 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +3:54:22 | Veera Nieminen | 52:14 | ||
572 | GG (937) | +3:54:29 | Alma Räsänen | 46:49 | ||
573 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +3:54:30 | Tommi Anetjärvi | 43:56 | ||
574 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +3:54:32 | Henri Kristo | 55:44 | ||
575 | TreSeven (977) | +3:55:09 | Laura Reuna | 55:44 | ||
576 | Happy feet (697) | +3:55:19 | Rantahalvari Eveliina | 1:08:59 | ||
577 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +3:58:14 | Sami Heinonen | 56:01 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +3:58:32 | Anni Mäntylä | 43:09 | ||
579 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +3:58:55 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:01:18 | ||
580 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +3:59:07 | Harri Kuosa | 1:02:19 | ||
581 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +3:59:43 | Reijo Olli | 45:21 | ||
582 | Team Supponen (1220) | +4:00:57 | Markku Sipi | 1:01:05 | ||
583 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +4:00:58 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 41:50 | ||
584 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +4:01:01 | Lina Lindfors | 47:07 | ||
585 | Tosimiähet (839) | +4:01:06 | Adam Zeidan | 1:17:30 | ||
586 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +4:02:13 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:14:26 | ||
587 | AFRY (1111) | +4:02:58 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:07:31 | ||
588 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +4:03:19 | Teemu Hauhia | 38:46 | ||
589 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +4:03:20 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 54:44 | ||
590 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +4:03:28 | Ola Mannberg | 45:10 | ||
591 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +4:03:44 | Kari Kaikkonen | 49:02 | ||
592 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +4:03:47 | Teemu Himanen | 52:38 | ||
593 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +4:05:14 | Lassi Tolonen | 1:03:46 | ||
594 | OK TON (944) | +4:05:21 | Kertu Savitsch | 52:47 | ||
595 | OK Colombia (330) | +4:05:28 | Viviana Guerrero Hurtado | 1:01:23 | ||
596 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +4:07:39 | Jonne Reppula | 47:19 | ||
597 | Rastiketut (634) | +4:08:00 | Jorma Kaataja | 54:19 | ||
598 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +4:08:22 | Joonas Ojanen | 41:32 | ||
599 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +4:09:35 | Erkki Kallio | 51:12 | ||
600 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +4:09:37 | Olli Moisander | 47:56 | ||
601 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +4:09:43 | Kalle Tarsa | 39:22 | ||
602 | PYVMM (1050) | +4:09:46 | Antti Siirtola | 51:01 | ||
603 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +4:10:02 | Ilmari Mannermaa | 52:47 | ||
604 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +4:10:53 | Jari Kangas | 48:13 | ||
605 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +4:10:56 | Seppo Järvinen | 49:13 | ||
606 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +4:11:06 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 1:03:08 | ||
607 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +4:11:23 | Taneli Stenudd | 47:39 | ||
608 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +4:11:32 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 50:06 | ||
609 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +4:11:48 | Salli Suominen | 51:48 | ||
610 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +4:14:06 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 44:48 | ||
611 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +4:14:25 | Harri Suominen | 53:13 | ||
612 | SEPI (1104) | +4:14:26 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 55:26 | ||
613 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +4:14:31 | Kari Laukkarinen | 49:24 | ||
614 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +4:14:34 | Mika Lohi | 51:15 | ||
615 | Rasti K18 (927) | +4:14:38 | Kari Aapro | 39:16 | ||
616 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +4:14:38 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 47:09 | ||
617 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +4:14:40 | Hannu Huusko | 47:33 | ||
618 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +4:14:41 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:17:03 | ||
619 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +4:14:44 | Toni Jauhiainen | 47:12 | ||
620 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +4:14:50 | Antti Karjalainen | 46:35 | ||
621 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +4:14:52 | Kari Marjakangas | 54:47 | ||
622 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +4:15:14 | Jyrki Aronen | 51:19 | ||
623 | Off Course (1064) | +4:16:03 | Esa Takkinen | 48:43 | ||
624 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +4:17:22 | Pertti Helin | 1:46:31 | ||
625 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +4:17:40 | Janne Turpiainen | 42:03 | ||
626 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +4:17:43 | Nina Asikainen | 58:01 | ||
627 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +4:17:51 | Harri Jortikka | 55:26 | ||
628 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +4:17:54 | Tuomas Raja | 54:08 | ||
629 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +4:18:00 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 4 | 55:40 | ||
630 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +4:18:09 | Karin Elofsson | 42:54 | ||
631 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +4:18:10 | Esko Kytömäki | 1:04:33 | ||
632 | Kerkesix (612) | +4:18:11 | Kai Lisitsin | 48:32 | ||
633 | Harhaveikot (877) | +4:18:13 | Olli Haltia | 40:40 | ||
634 | OK Computer (1027) | +4:18:13 | Juha Peltonen | 45:14 | ||
635 | Glohair (1096) | +4:18:27 | Petri Sipiläinen | 1:11:08 | ||
636 | Sulzer (976) | +4:18:32 | Saara Kinnunen | 1:14:31 | ||
637 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +4:19:03 | Juha Patana | 52:02 | ||
638 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +4:19:36 | Antti Niittymäki | 55:59 | ||
639 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +4:20:12 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 44:00 | ||
640 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +4:20:16 | Arja Lotvonen | 45:15 | ||
641 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +4:20:17 | Jari Ruokonen | 43:47 | ||
642 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +4:20:39 | Sami Grönholm | 49:43 | ||
643 | PK Racing Team (610) | +4:21:36 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 38:55 | ||
644 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +4:21:38 | Jussi Nissinen | 41:04 | ||
645 | Droit (990) | +4:23:28 | Olli Kiviniemi | 46:29 | ||
646 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +4:24:56 | Joel Honkamaa | 42:03 | ||
647 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +4:25:23 | Paul Miettinen | 57:00 | ||
648 | Turun Puristus (891) | +4:25:32 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 50:33 | ||
649 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +4:25:57 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 52:14 | ||
650 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +4:25:58 | Aki Lintumäki | 50:42 | ||
651 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +4:26:18 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 36:56 | ||
652 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +4:26:33 | Silva Vuopponen | 56:09 | ||
653 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +4:26:38 | Risto Sirola | 1:02:55 | ||
654 | Hal Bro (970) | +4:26:41 | Hanna Kääntönen | 59:36 | ||
655 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +4:26:45 | Pekka Manninen | 49:44 | ||
656 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +4:26:56 | Sami Miettinen | 58:38 | ||
657 | OK77 5 (1053) | +4:27:40 | Jonas Westerlund | 49:38 | ||
658 | MMK OK (1025) | +4:28:01 | Otto Puhakka | 56:12 | ||
659 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +4:28:10 | Jenni Aittokallio | 50:58 | ||
660 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +4:28:34 | Mike von Wehrt | 1:08:25 | ||
661 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +4:28:51 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 48:13 | ||
662 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +4:29:03 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 40:40 | ||
663 | Team Lost (949) | +4:29:18 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 43:31 | ||
664 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +4:29:46 | Jesse Kruus | 46:55 | ||
665 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +4:30:05 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 47:04 | ||
666 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +4:30:14 | Petri Hämynen | 46:31 | ||
667 | Team Laardi (1048) | +4:30:22 | Jussi Kajala | 53:26 | ||
668 | Reiska (1069) | +4:33:30 | Rauno Salo | 1:00:29 | ||
669 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +4:33:46 | Mikael Laxåback | 56:09 | ||
670 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +4:34:06 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:33:14 | ||
671 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +4:34:08 | Tomi Kärki | 50:38 | ||
672 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +4:36:09 | Jyrki Vendelin | 59:05 | ||
673 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +4:36:11 | Markus Loisa | 46:46 | ||
674 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +4:36:21 | Tommi Haapala | 43:54 | ||
675 | Ericsson SK (549) | +4:36:22 | Olli Salonen | 42:41 | ||
676 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +4:37:10 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 53:12 | ||
677 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +4:37:35 | Jari Ingerttilä | 51:46 | ||
678 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +4:38:19 | Arto Remes | 1:48:45 | ||
679 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +4:38:30 | Maija Ruokonen | 52:42 | ||
680 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +4:38:30 | Jani Ollila | 48:03 | ||
681 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +4:38:43 | Erkki Raittila | 1:51:07 | ||
682 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +4:38:48 | Mika Lamu | 50:15 | ||
683 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +4:39:05 | Jaana Meuronen | 1:11:38 | ||
684 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +4:39:16 | Eero Sihvola | 1:01:34 | ||
685 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +4:41:19 | Raimo Antikainen | 54:52 | ||
686 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +4:44:16 | Ari Uotila | 1:01:14 | ||
687 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +4:44:50 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 59:50 | ||
688 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +4:45:43 | Markku Leinonen | 56:57 | ||
689 | ME Pummit (710) | +4:46:43 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 54:41 | ||
690 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +4:48:01 | Linda Ena | 47:12 | ||
691 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +4:50:01 | Mika Salonen | 44:27 | ||
692 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +4:52:20 | Anttalainen Risto | 1:13:40 | ||
693 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +4:52:27 | Maarit Partanen | 53:56 | ||
694 | murskacardio (958) | +4:52:31 | Iikka Snellman | 1:14:14 | ||
695 | Korona (1099) | +4:52:33 | Antti Pasanen | 51:12 | ||
696 | OP (848) | +4:52:41 | Sanna Heino | 55:27 | ||
697 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +4:52:45 | Ville Pekkinen | 49:55 | ||
698 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +4:52:55 | Juha Lehtonen | 49:02 | ||
699 | RastiSpedet (343) | +4:53:10 | Toni Curhed | 56:37 | ||
700 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +4:55:20 | Kaisu Varis | 54:38 | ||
701 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +4:55:26 | Sanna Hamari | 53:11 | ||
702 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +4:56:25 | Pertti Erkkilä | 43:23 | ||
703 | Tunturimuro (917) | +4:56:28 | Ville Tolvanen | 44:39 | ||
704 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +4:57:07 | Erkki Koivukangas | 50:39 | ||
705 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +4:58:16 | Ari Honkimaa | 56:08 | ||
706 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +4:58:19 | Harri Korhonen | 1:03:43 | ||
707 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +5:00:59 | Jan Lång | 51:57 | ||
708 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +5:01:50 | Miina Seppälä | 58:32 | ||
709 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +5:01:54 | Ossi Ehrukainen | 1:09:17 | ||
710 | Team Maha (1150) | +5:02:51 | Tiia Koivunen | 1:09:23 | ||
711 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +5:03:27 | Maija Luurila | 1:08:23 | ||
712 | SRD (333) | +5:03:49 | Tais Vakrõõm | 1:08:18 | ||
713 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +5:04:07 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:12:21 | ||
714 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +5:04:11 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:04:18 | ||
715 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +5:04:44 | Live Ytrehus | 1:14:39 | ||
716 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +5:07:14 | Olavi Rajala | 51:44 | ||
717 | Köntit (1072) | +5:07:19 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 55:04 | ||
718 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +5:07:22 | Aale Grekula | 56:22 | ||
719 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +5:07:28 | Pertti Haapasalo | 1:01:10 | ||
720 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +5:07:34 | Satu Häkkinen | 55:41 | ||
721 | Salon Vilpas (1066) | +5:07:38 | Timo Rantala | 46:53 | ||
722 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +5:07:41 | Olli Sassi | 50:43 | ||
723 | Oulujoki (750) | +5:07:50 | raimo kinnunen | 1:07:41 | ||
724 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +5:07:53 | Riina Markku | 50:54 | ||
725 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +5:09:00 | Tapio Rantanen | 52:19 | ||
726 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +5:09:59 | Jaroslav Sedina | 45:31 | ||
727 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +5:12:05 | Janne Pätsi | 1:00:22 | ||
728 | HRUP (1109) | +5:12:56 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 57:09 | ||
729 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +5:13:01 | Taavetti Kärkkäinen | 52:55 | ||
730 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +5:13:07 | Matti Hautsalo | 48:27 | ||
731 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +5:14:11 | Juuso Tainio | 46:05 | ||
732 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +5:17:15 | Esko Juntunen | 52:20 | ||
733 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +5:17:21 | Pekka Kotamäki | 48:44 | ||
734 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +5:18:14 | Vesa Koivisto | 51:28 | ||
735 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +5:18:26 | Jari Hintsala | 1:00:54 | ||
736 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +5:18:41 | Ari Kainulainen | 53:37 | ||
737 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +5:19:40 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:15:55 | ||
738 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +5:19:50 | Jussi Tervamäki | 1:07:52 | ||
739 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +5:20:03 | Teemu Härkönen | 53:22 | ||
740 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +5:20:17 | Heidi Kammonen | 53:59 | ||
741 | Iin Yritys (355) | +5:24:20 | Reijo Juntunen | 1:03:02 | ||
742 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +5:24:30 | Hannu Kauppinen | 59:29 | ||
743 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +5:24:32 | Sturt Ison | 1:02:56 | ||
744 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +5:24:33 | Saana Palomurto | 1:01:48 | ||
745 | Espoo Expos (767) | +5:29:45 | Mervi Luurila | 53:48 | ||
746 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +5:31:23 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 48:53 | ||
747 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +5:34:03 | Vesa Blom | 51:34 | ||
748 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +5:34:06 | Tero Kauria | 46:53 | ||
749 | Stronger Together (885) | +5:34:45 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:04:29 | ||
750 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +5:34:53 | Jussi Hossi | 59:42 | ||
751 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +5:36:09 | Ilkka Väänänen | 54:22 | ||
752 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +5:36:16 | Jari Rinta | 53:59 | ||
753 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +5:36:23 | Hanna Riihinen | 53:51 | ||
754 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +5:36:24 | Sofia Giding | 53:45 | ||
755 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +5:36:28 | Teija Vierelä | 1:08:09 | ||
756 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +5:36:44 | Jorma Pietilä | 1:18:25 | ||
757 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +5:38:18 | Matti Kankaanpää | 1:16:38 | ||
758 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (539) | +5:39:15 | Jarmo Leppänen | 50:44 | ||
759 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +5:40:27 | Martti Ahtola | 1:15:35 | ||
760 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +5:40:44 | Jari Halonen | 52:25 | ||
761 | ABB SK (1105) | +5:41:58 | Marko Raatikainen | 54:16 | ||
762 | HattikW (1232) | +5:45:04 | Milla Juutinen | 1:16:52 | ||
763 | Soopa (902) | +5:45:09 | Tuomas Simonen | 1:04:16 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +5:47:50 | Tapio Karras | 44:25 | ||
765 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +5:47:55 | Emil Häkkinen | 40:53 | ||
766 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +5:51:19 | Mikko Ilomäki | 1:07:30 | ||
767 | Pirtubears (804) | +5:51:20 | Timo Turunen | 1:06:06 | ||
768 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +5:51:41 | Juha Ruostetoja | 54:09 | ||
769 | CSC (1173) | +5:52:09 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:06:26 | ||
770 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +5:54:52 | Vesa Laurila | 41:22 | ||
771 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +5:55:08 | Susanna Jänkälä | 54:15 | ||
772 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +5:56:35 | Erno Marjakangas | 58:42 | ||
773 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +5:57:03 | Topi Kiviluoma | 49:40 | ||
774 | Spektrum (843) | +5:57:08 | Meri Sillanpää | 1:18:42 | ||
775 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +5:57:10 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:12:33 | ||
776 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +5:57:23 | Alvar Palmén | 26:49 | ||
777 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +5:57:51 | Juhana Ruster | 1:09:08 | ||
778 | Louho Edustus (858) | +5:58:37 | Urho Lempiö | 59:56 | ||
779 | Team Carillo (911) | +5:59:49 | Janne Alatalo | 1:41:45 | ||
780 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +6:04:22 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:01:55 | ||
781 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +6:06:37 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 28:55 | ||
782 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +6:11:14 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:10:58 | ||
783 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +6:14:22 | Jouni Moisander | 1:00:19 | ||
784 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +6:14:24 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 1:27:08 | ||
785 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +6:17:05 | Niina Korkiasaari | 1:13:41 | ||
786 | RaKiNa (1079) | +6:17:50 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:17:15 | ||
787 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +6:17:51 | Ringa Nenonen | 1:11:00 | ||
788 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +6:18:05 | Eero Sompi | 49:57 | ||
789 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +6:21:30 | Jarkko Hautamäki | 53:26 | ||
790 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +6:23:49 | Minna Korpi | 1:06:45 | ||
791 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +6:26:22 | Mikko Koivisto | 59:19 | ||
792 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +6:31:14 | Petteri Kivistö | 59:51 | ||
793 | Team Koo (1155) | +6:33:28 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:22:48 | ||
794 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +6:35:37 | Antti Niemi | 48:49 | ||
795 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +6:36:38 | Merja Rasi | 2:37:38 | ||
796 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +6:37:47 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 2:07:35 | ||
797 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +6:38:07 | Lasse Tuomisto | 48:53 | ||
798 | Emitemut (821) | +6:41:28 | Anniina Määttänen | 1:04:03 | ||
799 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +6:47:04 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:19:51 | ||
800 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +6:47:46 | Meri Talvitie | 1:27:32 | ||
801 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +6:51:37 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 47:45 | ||
802 | INUS (1199) | +6:52:08 | Ilja Ouretski | 48:21 | ||
803 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +6:53:49 | Maija Välimaa | 1:14:54 | ||
804 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +7:01:44 | Östen Wikström | 1:47:57 | ||
805 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +7:02:52 | Harri Kettunen | 45:40 | ||
806 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +7:08:32 | Kari Virtanen | 48:36 | ||
807 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +7:18:41 | Oskari Rajala | 52:04 | ||
808 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +7:26:10 | Osmo Rätti | 54:24 | ||
809 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +7:29:35 | Markku Nikki | 1:10:55 | ||
810 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +7:29:45 | Teppo Toivonen | 57:59 | ||
811 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +7:36:16 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 48:56 | ||
812 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +7:42:21 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:02:51 | ||
813 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +7:45:55 | Henry Öhman | 53:39 | ||
814 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +7:47:00 | Martti Joensuu | 58:25 | ||
815 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +7:53:45 | Esko Pietari | 56:45 | ||
816 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +7:55:45 | Antti Salonen | 58:13 | ||
817 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +8:01:02 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:01:36 | ||
818 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +8:01:15 | Jouko Kössi | 1:08:37 | ||
819 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +8:01:31 | Mari Holmroos | 1:02:57 | ||
820 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +8:07:10 | Jaakko Heino | 1:35:27 | ||
821 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +8:22:48 | Anton Mäkinen | 1:25:13 | ||
822 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +8:30:58 | Juho Lääkkö | 58:30 | ||
823 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +8:48:43 | Malte Arlander | 1:05:39 | ||
824 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +8:57:11 | Pertti Hartikainen | 56:42 | ||
825 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +9:04:38 | Markku Rusanen | 1:24:58 | ||
826 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +9:06:50 | Taisto Siira | 1:23:25 | ||
827 | VesiPerä (753) | +9:56:56 | Noora Liljanto | 1:05:12 | ||
828 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +9:59:32 | Niko Törmänen | 1:11:42 | ||
829 | SK SK (1243) | +10:36:40 | Harri Koski | 59:11 |