< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:08:44 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 45:55 | ||
202 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:09:12 | Harri Tuliniemi | 46:21 | ||
203 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:10:23 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 44:11 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:11:51 | Erkka Mehtälä | 46:37 | ||
205 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:13:07 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 47:38 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:13:13 | Jukka Auvinen | 49:02 | ||
207 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +2:15:32 | Jukka Iitti | 1:00:06 | ||
208 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:16:50 | Anton Leppämäki | 42:42 | ||
209 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +2:16:51 | Jaakko Puntila | 51:30 | ||
210 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:16:57 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 43:01 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +2:17:13 | Kai Samposalo | 44:45 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:17:26 | Joakim Hakala | 43:34 | ||
213 | Rasti 88 (268) | +2:17:49 | Juha Tetri | 1:02:20 | ||
214 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +2:18:34 | Johan Päivike | 46:24 | ||
215 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +2:18:44 | Tapio Jakobsson | 44:54 | ||
216 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:18:45 | Ilpo Kiiala | 46:32 | ||
217 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +2:19:56 | Rick McGregor | 1:06:00 | ||
218 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +2:20:34 | Antti Nousiainen | 50:09 | ||
219 | Täby OK (204) | +2:20:36 | Elias Ljungdell | 48:41 | ||
220 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +2:21:25 | Harri Lammi | 48:00 | ||
221 | Paksumahat (844) | +2:21:28 | Matti Passoja | 53:31 | ||
222 | OLG Bern (139) | +2:21:29 | Flavia Schneiter | 49:13 | ||
223 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:21:34 | Kari Juvaste | 47:53 | ||
224 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:21:37 | Jarmo Munck | 52:00 | ||
225 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +2:22:06 | Pasi Koistinen | 43:54 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:22:09 | Paavo Heino | 46:07 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:22:33 | Mikko Pussinen | 43:59 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +2:22:45 | Jorma Ojalainen | 45:39 | ||
229 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:22:46 | Roald von Schoultz | 48:55 | ||
230 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:22:47 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 50:27 | ||
231 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +2:22:49 | Pascal Giannini | 59:37 | ||
232 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:22:52 | Markku Hämäläinen | 48:53 | ||
233 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +2:22:55 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 49:24 | ||
234 | Savon Suunta (315) | +2:22:55 | Juha Kettunen | 49:09 | ||
235 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +2:23:00 | Tuomas Ojanen | 49:26 | ||
236 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +2:23:14 | Anse Määttä | 52:02 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +2:24:47 | Pekka Torvinen | 54:26 | ||
238 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +2:25:03 | Juho Rautio | 49:15 | ||
239 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +2:25:10 | Aiva Iordan | 1:28:36 | ||
240 | Musta Neliö (403) | +2:25:16 | Mikko Inkinen | 51:54 | ||
241 | 7 Oikein (349) | +2:25:39 | Lauri Kahila | 53:15 | ||
242 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +2:26:10 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 54:01 | ||
243 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:26:17 | Paavo Onnela | 53:56 | ||
244 | Ök-94 (482) | +2:26:29 | Stein Mella | 56:02 | ||
245 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:27:09 | Juha Vehmas | 51:08 | ||
246 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +2:27:12 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 57:50 | ||
247 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:27:21 | Veeti Pellinen | 43:52 | ||
248 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:27:38 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 41:17 | ||
249 | Solita (1009) | +2:27:51 | Satu Mäkitammi | 49:02 | ||
250 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:28:17 | Teemu Vedenpää | 52:31 | ||
251 | Team Electrofit (585) | +2:28:55 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 42:12 | ||
252 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +2:29:08 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:21:49 | ||
253 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +2:29:12 | Juha Inkilä | 45:47 | ||
254 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +2:29:29 | Maiju Kovanen | 47:58 | ||
255 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +2:30:28 | Rain Vellerind | 59:29 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +2:31:06 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 56:39 | ||
257 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:31:31 | Laura Pukite | 45:45 | ||
258 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +2:32:16 | Reijo Viitanen | 49:41 | ||
259 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:32:17 | Vilho Moilanen | 51:36 | ||
260 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +2:32:17 | Juha Nivukoski | 42:19 | ||
261 | Juti-team (666) | +2:32:19 | Vesa Jutila | 58:47 | ||
262 | Gofore (1058) | +2:32:32 | Tapio Mattila | 43:20 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +2:32:36 | Oliver Carlsson | 46:29 | ||
264 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +2:32:39 | Timo Penttilä | 58:29 | ||
265 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:33:00 | Tero Kähtävä | 46:34 | ||
266 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +2:33:04 | Eero Juntunen | 58:10 | ||
267 | Lynx 4 (220) | +2:33:07 | Sami Isoherranen | 57:47 | ||
268 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +2:33:12 | Paavo Saarinen | 46:30 | ||
269 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +2:33:16 | Tommi Matila | 50:03 | ||
270 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +2:33:30 | Riku Kopra | 1:00:26 | ||
271 | OK!Sport (720) | +2:33:32 | Robert Dragowski | 1:23:18 | ||
272 | OK Botnia (307) | +2:33:46 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:05:10 | ||
273 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +2:34:04 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:07:10 | ||
274 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +2:34:06 | Kati Savinainen | 47:38 | ||
275 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +2:34:19 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 47:04 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +2:35:08 | Eero Jalonen | 59:47 | ||
277 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +2:35:25 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 55:37 | ||
278 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +2:35:58 | Juha-Matti Inget | 46:29 | ||
279 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +2:36:03 | Anni Salmela | 49:30 | ||
280 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +2:36:28 | Kari Koivumäki | 53:09 | ||
281 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +2:36:39 | Jari Puntanen | 51:57 | ||
282 | Beach Boys (445) | +2:36:46 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 53:22 | ||
283 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +2:37:53 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:08:36 | ||
284 | SK Mortis (556) | +2:39:56 | Joni Haataja | 40:37 | ||
285 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +2:40:11 | Touko Pasanen | 51:10 | ||
286 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +2:40:17 | Jarmo Nivala | 51:29 | ||
287 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +2:40:24 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 47:49 | ||
288 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +2:40:28 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:04:47 | ||
289 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +2:40:45 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:02:09 | ||
290 | Intersport (446) | +2:41:00 | Harri Halonen | 51:12 | ||
291 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +2:41:02 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:06:23 | ||
292 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +2:41:07 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:07:00 | ||
293 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +2:41:15 | Terho Etula | 1:14:01 | ||
294 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +2:41:35 | Janne Tuomaala | 41:10 | ||
295 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +2:41:41 | Hannu Helminen | 46:38 | ||
296 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +2:42:01 | Jarkko Alanissi | 43:23 | ||
297 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +2:42:22 | Eero Ryytty | 50:53 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (287) | +2:42:46 | Jani Pekkola | 50:47 | ||
299 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +2:42:52 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 49:04 | ||
300 | Rastitykki (542) | +2:43:37 | Riku Österman | 56:21 | ||
301 | Auran Vannas (873) | +2:44:21 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:03:42 | ||
302 | Tibro OK (791) | +2:44:34 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:03:48 | ||
303 | Solf IK (766) | +2:44:52 | Oliver Udell | 41:06 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +2:45:11 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 41:41 | ||
305 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +2:45:24 | Jouni Anttila | 45:49 | ||
306 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +2:45:27 | Lasse Westerholm | 46:26 | ||
307 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +2:45:36 | Petri Tilli | 50:50 | ||
308 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +2:45:45 | Petteri Lintunen | 51:30 | ||
309 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +2:45:59 | Mikko Laakkonen | 54:12 | ||
310 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +2:46:03 | Mikko Javanainen | 57:21 | ||
311 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +2:46:05 | Tarmo Ketola | 49:21 | ||
312 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +2:46:19 | Pekka Toppari | 1:03:13 | ||
313 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +2:46:26 | Jussi Kokkonen | 58:34 | ||
314 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +2:46:26 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 44:06 | ||
315 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +2:46:42 | Erika Lindholm | 50:40 | ||
316 | UV SISSIT (327) | +2:46:48 | Hermanni Willman | 44:47 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +2:47:00 | Risto Niinimäki | 47:22 | ||
318 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +2:47:03 | Tiina Lyytinen | 46:17 | ||
319 | Iisu (291) | +2:47:05 | Kimmo Kakko | 44:43 | ||
320 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +2:47:05 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 44:08 | ||
321 | Nostars (378) | +2:47:07 | Mika Valkonen | 44:18 | ||
322 | HelppoRasti (404) | +2:47:17 | Joni Hakonen | 54:47 | ||
323 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +2:47:43 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 46:36 | ||
324 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +2:47:44 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 56:18 | ||
325 | Kops (1008) | +2:48:03 | Sampo Järnefelt | 55:08 | ||
326 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +2:48:05 | Milko Lehto | 47:48 | ||
327 | Rastihaukat (846) | +2:48:10 | Esko Sorri | 49:14 | ||
328 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +2:48:19 | Tiia Impiö | 1:28:13 | ||
329 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +2:48:23 | Juha Piipponen | 51:56 | ||
330 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +2:48:23 | Mikko Ylimartimo | 59:40 | ||
331 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +2:49:35 | Kari Vainio | 1:00:41 | ||
332 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +2:50:15 | Sami Aalto | 45:48 | ||
333 | Victorious Secret (538) | +2:50:40 | Aada Forsman | 58:43 | ||
334 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +2:51:15 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:17:05 | ||
335 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +2:51:33 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:04:00 | ||
336 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +2:51:38 | Karolin Kapar | 1:05:25 | ||
337 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +2:52:55 | Jouni Mutka | 50:01 | ||
338 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +2:52:59 | Saku Vuokila | 49:31 | ||
339 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +2:53:15 | Tommi Lehtonen | 51:40 | ||
340 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +2:53:48 | Saku Ylijoki | 50:54 | ||
341 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +2:53:54 | Osmo Nevalainen | 49:37 | ||
342 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +2:54:00 | Leo Koskenvuo | 56:12 | ||
343 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +2:54:03 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 53:38 | ||
344 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +2:54:13 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:01:28 | ||
345 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +2:54:17 | Kimmo Hytönen | 56:08 | ||
346 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +2:54:20 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:12:35 | ||
347 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +2:54:25 | Matias Alhonen | 1:02:01 | ||
348 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +2:54:48 | Timo Liukko | 1:01:03 | ||
349 | OLV Zug (236) | +2:56:18 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:00:27 | ||
350 | Ajolinja (1110) | +2:56:41 | Oliver Hievanen | 51:59 | ||
351 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +2:57:13 | Johan Balck | 57:43 | ||
352 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +2:57:18 | Markku Vesisenaho | 59:05 | ||
353 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +2:57:50 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 53:50 | ||
354 | Peab (577) | +2:58:00 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:05:59 | ||
355 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +2:58:21 | Harri Laine | 1:04:28 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +3:00:16 | Mikko Laine | 46:38 | ||
357 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +3:00:26 | Arto Vaarala | 55:35 | ||
358 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:00:38 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 50:26 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +3:00:39 | Elina Rauhala | 57:06 | ||
360 | OK Kristina (1097) | +3:00:48 | Jari Rajamäki | 57:14 | ||
361 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +3:00:51 | Tommy Joensuu | 50:28 | ||
362 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +3:00:59 | Tommi Isomäki | 56:10 | ||
363 | Joen Suunta (308) | +3:01:07 | Mika Tahvanainen | 58:29 | ||
364 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +3:01:08 | Roope Näsi | 56:30 | ||
365 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +3:01:12 | Hannu Arki | 1:01:16 | ||
366 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +3:01:21 | Tuukka Särkelä | 1:03:17 | ||
367 | Rastipukit (763) | +3:01:23 | Hämeen-Anttila Timo | 57:32 | ||
368 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +3:01:24 | Raimo Oja | 57:14 | ||
369 | OK Meridians (191) | +3:02:52 | Andris Salduksnis | 44:18 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +3:03:03 | Heikki Pajuoja | 52:38 | ||
371 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +3:03:27 | Salla Norrbacka | 49:43 | ||
372 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +3:03:27 | Eero Pulkkinen | 59:08 | ||
373 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +3:03:29 | Asser Koivisto | 1:00:28 | ||
374 | OK KPO (648) | +3:03:50 | Tony Vuorinen | 45:27 | ||
375 | IF Minken (312) | +3:03:51 | Amanda Strandvall | 42:25 | ||
376 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +3:03:54 | Mirka Suutari | 47:09 | ||
377 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +3:05:11 | Team Keisanen 4 | 48:17 | ||
378 | Get Lost (551) | +3:05:35 | Tommy Löfroth | 50:16 | ||
379 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:06:08 | Juha Eronen | 52:16 | ||
380 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +3:06:20 | Sampo Huostila | 48:34 | ||
381 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +3:06:35 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:00:18 | ||
382 | Koovee 4 (187) | +3:07:03 | Annika Rantanen | 51:27 | ||
383 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +3:07:05 | Jonne Silonsaari | 46:36 | ||
384 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +3:07:09 | Matti Lehtola | 52:49 | ||
385 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +3:07:13 | Mia Muhonen | 53:28 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +3:07:17 | Arttu Ritala | 57:29 | ||
387 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +3:07:26 | Teemu Lepistö | 1:03:39 | ||
388 | Turun NMKY (295) | +3:07:39 | Juha Nappu | 1:00:21 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +3:08:00 | Saana Kuusinen | 49:05 | ||
390 | Tamrock (786) | +3:08:04 | Ville Kohola | 53:55 | ||
391 | Herraseura (528) | +3:08:32 | Jukka Timonen | 54:01 | ||
392 | UNO SK (514) | +3:08:39 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:01:18 | ||
393 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +3:09:03 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:07:10 | ||
394 | OK Raseborg (164) | +3:09:09 | Peter Sjöholm | 58:44 | ||
395 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +3:09:20 | IMANTS CAKLIS | 1:02:43 | ||
396 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +3:11:29 | Matti Lukkari | 1:04:02 | ||
397 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +3:11:34 | Mats Hanson | 1:08:15 | ||
398 | Juntit OK (789) | +3:11:45 | Vlasov Timo | 1:25:56 | ||
399 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +3:11:50 | Janne Kohonen | 56:00 | ||
400 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +3:11:52 | Timo Karinen | 56:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |