Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 1:48:53 | Jana Knapova | 32:07 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +9 | Sanna Fasth | 30:53 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +10 | Jenny Patana | 33:23 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14 | Venla Harju | 31:19 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +1:25 | Marika Teini | 31:22 | ||
6 | NTNUI (38) | +1:26 | Ane Dyrkorn | 31:11 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1:27 | Petrina Costermans | 31:24 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +1:31 | Maja Alm | 32:24 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (9) | +1:35 | Martina Ruch | 31:12 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +1:38 | Klara Axelsson | 31:35 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:41 | Maria Määttänen | 31:30 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +1:59 | Denisa Kosova | 31:23 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:05 | Heini Wennman | 32:03 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +2:27 | Anna Närhi | 34:00 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:48 | Veera Klemettinen | 30:48 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +4:53 | Synnöve Bråten | 34:17 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +4:54 | Elisa Mattila | 31:55 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +4:54 | Line Cederberg | 30:39 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:56 | Tilda Östberg | 30:50 | ||
20 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:57 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 32:40 | ||
21 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +5:08 | Emma Eriksson | 33:23 | ||
22 | IGTISA (8) | +5:10 | Sandra Grosberga | 32:54 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +5:16 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 34:36 | ||
24 | MS Parma (11) | +5:23 | Anni Heikkonen | 36:25 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +5:58 | Sarah Persson | 36:45 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (36) | +5:58 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 32:13 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +6:12 | Milja Väätäjä | 31:41 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +6:15 | Margret Zimmermann | 36:51 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +6:32 | Merja Rantanen | 30:17 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +6:33 | Sanna Kauppila | 32:17 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +6:54 | Deborah Stadler | 33:35 | ||
32 | Halden SK (6) | +7:19 | Svetlana Mironova | 31:44 | ||
33 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +7:38 | Nicoline Klysner | 31:44 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +7:48 | Laura Jakobsson | 36:04 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:06 | Borg Klara | 31:28 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (40) | +8:14 | Maiju Oksanen | 33:38 | ||
37 | OK Linne (51) | +8:46 | Leonore Winkler | 34:42 | ||
38 | Ol Norska (44) | +8:55 | Sabine Hauswirth | 32:13 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +9:06 | Suvi Simonsén | 35:01 | ||
40 | OK Orion (42) | +9:43 | Louise Lundgren | 34:51 | ||
41 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +10:01 | Sara Niva | 33:53 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +10:11 | Liisa Raasakka | 34:08 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +10:15 | Anniina Suhonen | 34:54 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (15) | +11:25 | Yvonne Gunell | 35:08 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +12:20 | Linnea Golsäter | 38:17 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +12:42 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 35:23 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +13:34 | Stina Persson | 36:46 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +14:07 | Marlin Haavengen | 35:14 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +14:22 | Peppi Sikkilä | 37:21 | ||
50 | Koovee (12) | +14:28 | Marika Hara | 36:53 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +14:32 | Petra Aho | 35:31 | ||
52 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +15:14 | Stina Haraldsson | 38:03 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (25) | +15:16 | Olga Elizarova | 34:47 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +15:23 | Anni Haanpää | 31:26 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +15:33 | Tiina Haarlaa | 37:30 | ||
56 | Lynx (14) | +15:46 | Sanni Norrbacka | 35:13 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +15:58 | Anna Moilanen | 36:20 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (37) | +16:06 | Julia Davidsson | 34:27 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (33) | +16:42 | Lin Normark | 39:28 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +16:45 | Ronja Hugg | 35:05 | ||
61 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +16:49 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 33:51 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +17:10 | Tessa Salmia | 42:42 | ||
63 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +17:12 | Johanka Simkova | 36:05 | ||
64 | OK Roslagen (68) | +17:17 | Kasté| Rutkauskaite | 40:16 | ||
65 | Umeå OK (154) | +17:21 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 36:45 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +17:21 | Hanna Valonen | 36:00 | ||
67 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +17:22 | Frida Lönnberg | 35:07 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +17:23 | Elin Vinblad | 35:33 | ||
69 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +17:24 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 38:27 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +17:25 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 35:51 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +17:25 | Sanna Paukkunen | 35:11 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +17:29 | Heini Rintanen | 37:09 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (183) | +17:35 | Amanda Granqvist | 38:09 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +17:36 | Henna Rantala | 41:35 | ||
75 | IF Minken (431) | +17:37 | Johanna Skog | 38:04 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +17:41 | Sari Vääränen | 41:49 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +17:46 | Aida Koivisto | 34:11 | ||
78 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +17:48 | Pim Hedberg | 37:25 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +17:48 | Hillevie Svärd | 40:26 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +17:54 | Laura Parjanne | 36:37 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (29) | +18:12 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 42:30 | ||
82 | OK77 (95) | +19:50 | Hahn Olivia | 38:04 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +20:37 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 36:43 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (609) | +21:13 | Sofia Ivers | 39:25 | ||
85 | OK Kape (57) | +21:22 | Jana Kink | 41:10 | ||
86 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +21:28 | Andersson Anna | 41:51 | ||
87 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +22:37 | Emma Isacsson | 52:37 | ||
88 | OK Trian (163) | +22:40 | Päivi Julku | 43:51 | ||
89 | Nord West (56) | +23:05 | Zlata Malysheva | 39:21 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (75) | +23:38 | Helmi Koli | 39:39 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +23:47 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 42:48 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +23:50 | Linda Talbonen | 39:20 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +23:57 | Elena Konstari | 41:51 | ||
94 | Koovee 2 (43) | +24:33 | Ella Skog | 47:16 | ||
95 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +25:29 | Iida Saraniemi | 46:04 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +25:39 | Natalia Kanko | 40:23 | ||
97 | IF Femman (148) | +27:28 | Julia Järveläinen | 35:59 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +27:35 | Satu Asikainen | 36:38 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +28:02 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 40:43 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +28:22 | Feia Tsyvilska | 38:27 | ||
101 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +28:32 | Vieda Lusa | 38:31 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +28:36 | Lorely Körvel | 39:03 | ||
103 | OK Kapa (116) | +28:37 | Irita Pukite | 43:42 | ||
104 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +28:41 | Mette Palokangas | 50:30 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +28:42 | Heidi Salonen | 44:09 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +28:44 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 37:54 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +28:47 | Jonna Juva | 44:21 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +28:48 | Roosa Pelkonen | 39:10 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +30:12 | Jenni Kivikko | 49:18 | ||
110 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +31:54 | Maria Laitinen | 38:51 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +31:56 | Saana Kuusinen | 42:17 | ||
112 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +31:58 | Ingela Mattsson | 44:08 | ||
113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +31:59 | Veera Kiuru | 35:38 | ||
114 | Lynx 3 (284) | +32:12 | Suvi Heikkilä | 38:26 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +32:15 | Sanni Mäkinen | 43:09 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +32:17 | Titta Paavola | 41:58 | ||
117 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +32:25 | Meri Maijala | 40:12 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +32:35 | Karin Wollbrand | 43:30 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +33:09 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 38:38 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +33:11 | Mari Sane | 41:36 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +33:18 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 42:51 | ||
122 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +33:18 | Maria Hyörtti | 47:00 | ||
123 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +33:23 | Emily Raudkepp | 43:04 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +33:30 | Greta Biskop | 46:42 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +33:31 | Riikka Suomalainen | 37:40 | ||
126 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +33:33 | Pernilla Tunis | 38:20 | ||
127 | SK Uusi (194) | +33:34 | Matilda Lukkari | 42:16 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +33:37 | Laura Jerkku | 44:49 | ||
129 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +34:32 | Satu Tuomisto | 40:14 | ||
130 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +34:39 | Tiina Väre | 37:25 | ||
131 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +34:45 | Sara Lax | 38:51 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +34:47 | Salla Laitinen | 37:48 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +34:50 | Maija Heikkilä | 48:45 | ||
134 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +34:55 | Sara Kindlund | 38:21 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +35:01 | Karin Lundberg | 39:28 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +35:06 | Melina Avelin | 45:30 | ||
137 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +35:27 | Agnes Spånér | 43:15 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +35:29 | Pihla Lampinen | 41:01 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +35:31 | Emmi Kiljunen | 41:17 | ||
140 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +35:33 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 44:51 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +35:36 | Sini Pekkala | 41:15 | ||
142 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +35:40 | Noora Neuvonen | 41:15 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +35:46 | Virpi Palmen | 41:59 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +35:55 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 42:29 | ||
145 | OK Botnia (259) | +37:35 | Amanda Hansen | 36:57 | ||
146 | Snättringe SK (142) | +37:47 | Kristina Tedhamre | 41:00 | ||
147 | OK77 2 (158) | +37:48 | Backman Wilhelmina | 42:02 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +37:50 | Jutta Kinnunen | 43:20 | ||
149 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +38:25 | Maria Svetloff | 47:39 | ||
150 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +38:39 | Moa Kjellstrand | 35:53 | ||
151 | Iin Yritys (382) | +38:44 | Saana Backman | 44:44 | ||
152 | IK Kronan (393) | +38:46 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 47:24 | ||
153 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +38:49 | Jaana Kari | 42:08 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +38:51 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 43:22 | ||
155 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +38:55 | Oili Holopainen | 42:10 | ||
156 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +39:25 | Moona Harju | 46:02 | ||
157 | Lynx 6 (559) | +39:26 | Tanja Viskari | 42:54 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +39:27 | Kaisa Laapas | 40:18 | ||
159 | Rasti 88 (355) | +39:30 | Minna Seppänen | 43:34 | ||
160 | OLG Bern (111) | +39:31 | Laura Diener | 43:41 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +39:38 | Katariina Kannus | 50:07 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +39:41 | Essi Kangasaho | 40:28 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +40:05 | Essi Korhonen | 44:57 | ||
164 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +40:18 | Lina Nilsson | 42:26 | ||
165 | OK Meridians (123) | +40:36 | Zanda Abzalone | 43:18 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +40:40 | Michaela Lavickova | 45:55 | ||
167 | IF Hagen (144) | +41:15 | Pernilla Olsson | 37:05 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +41:23 | Helmi Pitkänen | 42:19 | ||
169 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +41:43 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 41:46 | ||
170 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +41:45 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 46:13 | ||
171 | IF Brahe (383) | +41:48 | Elina Laakkonen | 45:14 | ||
172 | OK Ilves (149) | +41:53 | Agnes Vask | 47:14 | ||
173 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +41:55 | Sanna Koskela | 50:17 | ||
174 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +41:56 | Veera Korteniemi | 46:31 | ||
175 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +41:57 | Vaher Maret | 52:33 | ||
176 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +42:00 | Niina Liukkonen | 49:55 | ||
177 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +43:13 | Francesca Taufer | 45:02 | ||
178 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +43:17 | Vinne Pille | 48:14 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +44:15 | Nadja Rehberger | 45:10 | ||
180 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +44:21 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 47:16 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +44:28 | Liisa Turkkila | 48:29 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +44:31 | Anna Simola | 45:32 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +44:42 | Emmi Diaz | 50:19 | ||
184 | Koovee 3 (64) | +44:53 | Henna Saarinen | 44:56 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +44:53 | Johanna Hankonen | 44:40 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +44:56 | Roosa Ruoti | 45:51 | ||
187 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +45:00 | Julia Silvennoinen | 44:19 | ||
188 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +45:12 | Milla Lotvonen | 47:28 | ||
189 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +45:34 | Satu Kainulainen | 49:01 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +45:35 | Terhi Harjula | 48:34 | ||
191 | SK Rollo (505) | +45:40 | Marjo Bergman | 50:43 | ||
192 | Närpes OK (181) | +45:41 | Caroline Sandelin | 45:36 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +45:42 | Venla Kääriä | 49:45 | ||
194 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +45:44 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 46:41 | ||
195 | RasTiimi (243) | +45:45 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | 49:31 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +45:46 | Venla Vesikko | 46:07 | ||
197 | Laihian Luja (369) | +45:48 | Iiris Karppi | 46:01 | ||
198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +45:51 | Annika Kirvesmies | 43:27 | ||
199 | Omega (119) | +45:53 | Anna Stepanova | 50:39 | ||
200 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +45:55 | Anda Birina | 59:41 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |