Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 2:58:40 | Natalia Gemperle | 43:06 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:35 | Sara Hagström | 42:44 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:51 | Simona Aebersold | 44:21 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (9) | +1:52 | Lisa Risby | 44:09 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1:53 | Karolin Ohlsson | 42:56 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +3:31 | Annika Rihma | 46:01 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +3:45 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 46:17 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +3:56 | Minna Kauppi | 42:34 | ||
9 | NTNUI (38) | +4:13 | Ingrid Lundanes | 45:17 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:10 | Marie Olaussen | 45:09 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +7:11 | Ida Haapala | 48:08 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +7:14 | Lina Strand | 45:12 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +7:15 | Adela Indrakova | 44:56 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +7:19 | Tereza Janosikova | 45:22 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +7:27 | Kirsi Nurmi | 45:48 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:31 | Aleksandra Hornik | 44:44 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +8:09 | Grace Molloy | 48:31 | ||
18 | IGTISA (8) | +8:12 | Tatyana Ryabkina | 43:32 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +8:57 | Inka Nurminen | 46:09 | ||
20 | Västerviks OK (46) | +10:28 | Nelly Carlsson | 48:55 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +10:41 | Paula Gross | 51:37 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +11:33 | Elena Roos | 47:10 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +12:27 | Erica Petterson | 53:15 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +12:47 | Vendula Horcickova | 48:06 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +15:30 | Kleijn Amanda | 48:33 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +15:37 | Selja Kaartinen | 52:21 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (15) | +15:39 | Amy Nymalm | 45:15 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (40) | +16:39 | Ulrika Uotila | 50:05 | ||
29 | OK Orion (42) | +16:48 | Tilda Johansson | 46:56 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (36) | +17:33 | Josefin Tjernlund | 51:51 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +17:47 | Sara Granstedt | 51:59 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +19:28 | Megan Carter-Davies | 43:52 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +20:15 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 54:30 | ||
34 | MS Parma (11) | +20:16 | Enni Jalava | 47:44 | ||
35 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +20:54 | Gabriella Bergander | 55:10 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +20:55 | Lotta Eerola | 48:50 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +21:38 | Niina Hulkkonen | 50:52 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut (19) | +23:47 | Tuija Kuusela | 52:30 | ||
39 | OK Linne (51) | +23:55 | Johanna Öberg | 47:08 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (37) | +25:41 | Susen Lösch | 47:42 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (29) | +26:30 | Alva Olsson | 44:46 | ||
42 | Lynx (14) | +26:35 | Aino Mänkärlä | 50:26 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +26:36 | Rebecka Heinrup | 50:12 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +26:42 | Laura Joensuu | 56:19 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (25) | +26:50 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 51:40 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (33) | +27:23 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 51:38 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +27:26 | Aina Edgren | 50:46 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +27:33 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 50:07 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +27:43 | Cecilie Andersen | 1:01:26 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +28:25 | Eerika Riutto | 1:03:53 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +28:27 | Hanna Eriksson | 53:34 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +28:47 | Anna Wallin | 51:52 | ||
53 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +28:58 | Sari Nurmela | 52:37 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +29:40 | Vilma Annala | 52:28 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +29:41 | Hanna Mononen | 53:33 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (44) | +30:06 | Siri Nyfeler | 59:04 | ||
57 | OK Roslagen (68) | +30:53 | Rebecka Gvildyte Teklé | 52:11 | ||
58 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +30:54 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 50:48 | ||
59 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +31:02 | Najbjerg Nina | 1:00:19 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +32:36 | Ida Jussila | 52:10 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +33:19 | Dominique Bucher | 57:41 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +33:39 | Outi Sareila | 56:11 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (183) | +33:54 | Smilla Mogensen | 58:37 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +34:30 | Heta Virtanen | 1:04:04 | ||
65 | Koovee (12) | +34:35 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 59:11 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +34:40 | Emma Katajamäki | 54:16 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +36:37 | Maria Hoskari | 58:16 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +38:26 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:00:53 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +38:30 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:00:42 | ||
70 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +38:45 | Karoline Aune | 1:00:36 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +39:01 | Anu Uhotoinen | 58:51 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +39:04 | Vilma Svantesson | 58:53 | ||
73 | Nord West (56) | +40:17 | Tatiana Bevza | 53:51 | ||
74 | OK Trian (163) | +42:05 | Saga Wickholm | 53:01 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +42:09 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:13:32 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +42:12 | Venla Kinnala | 1:01:15 | ||
77 | OK77 (95) | +42:13 | Donner Isabel | 57:43 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +42:35 | Eeva Fränti | 1:05:52 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +43:43 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:05:18 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +44:00 | Kati Korhonen | 1:01:53 | ||
81 | IF Femman (148) | +44:09 | Victoria Höstman | 56:12 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +44:17 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:03:54 | ||
83 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +44:52 | Sonja Mörsky | 54:25 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +46:26 | Elza Kuze | 49:01 | ||
85 | OK Kape (57) | +46:27 | Merike Vanjuk | 57:04 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +46:31 | Kati Savinainen | 58:49 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +47:16 | Ksenia Penzina | 53:39 | ||
88 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +48:01 | Taija Huuskonen | 56:05 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +50:37 | Pihla Otsamo | 58:05 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +51:09 | Minna Saarinen | 1:01:06 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (75) | +51:20 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +52:10 | Ida Heikkinen | 1:01:33 | ||
93 | Lynx 3 (284) | +52:25 | Liinu Nummela | 56:40 | ||
94 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +52:36 | Marja Tonder | 59:32 | ||
95 | IF Minken (431) | +52:48 | Nina Sundberg | 1:12:19 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +52:57 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 57:18 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +53:14 | Anni Laine | 1:04:37 | ||
98 | OK Kapa (116) | +54:24 | Ieva Ruksane | 58:01 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +54:25 | Lina Buchberger | 1:05:33 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +54:44 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:06:16 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +55:40 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:00:51 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +55:47 | Päivi Malmi | 1:01:06 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +55:52 | Anna Mashina | 1:06:27 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +56:18 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:01:42 | ||
105 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +56:19 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:01:55 | ||
106 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +56:42 | Mari Linnus | 55:34 | ||
107 | Umeå OK (154) | +57:32 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:15:19 | ||
108 | Koovee 2 (43) | +57:32 | Annika Rantanen | 1:02:49 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (194) | +57:34 | Saara Saalo | 1:00:36 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +57:53 | Heli Elovaara | 1:04:24 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +59:03 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:00:48 | ||
112 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +59:07 | Elina Grahn | 1:04:01 | ||
113 | Attunda OK (609) | +59:16 | Erica Blyth | 1:13:25 | ||
114 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +59:30 | Katariina Outinen | 58:25 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +59:35 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:01:18 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +59:48 | Henna Höglund | 58:08 | ||
117 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +1:01:12 | Aino Rantala | 1:01:29 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +1:02:24 | Amanda Lounela | 1:04:57 | ||
119 | Lynx 6 (559) | +1:03:23 | Karoliina Sundberg | 57:34 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +1:03:34 | Minna Miettinen | 1:06:34 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (123) | +1:04:26 | Anna Emlija Suta | 57:54 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +1:04:44 | Klara Möller | 1:11:37 | ||
123 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +1:04:45 | Berg Berit | 1:11:39 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +1:04:53 | Linda Sainio | 1:01:16 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +1:04:53 | Jutta Ahonen | 1:06:31 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +1:05:00 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:07:13 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +1:05:13 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:17:12 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (142) | +1:05:19 | Sofia Persson | 1:03:26 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +1:06:25 | Maarit Korpi | 1:28:31 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +1:06:28 | Mari Rintanen | 1:04:28 | ||
131 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +1:06:32 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:03:09 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +1:06:36 | Lilia Karttunen | 1:05:26 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +1:06:44 | Sofia Penger | 1:09:04 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +1:06:51 | Saana Orkola | 1:05:18 | ||
135 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +1:06:55 | Tiina Uotila | 1:08:55 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +1:07:04 | Filippa Spånér | 1:04:07 | ||
137 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +1:07:11 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:05:43 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +1:07:15 | Essi Metsälä | 1:08:45 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:08:05 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:07:56 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +1:08:11 | Milla Vuori | 1:13:21 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +1:08:14 | Linnea Davidsson | 1:06:51 | ||
142 | OK Botnia (259) | +1:08:18 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:08:38 | ||
143 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +1:08:22 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:13:34 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:09:14 | Tilda Palm | 52:15 | ||
145 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +1:09:15 | Niina Jaako | 1:08:06 | ||
146 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +1:11:40 | Palopääl Maris | 1:04:07 | ||
147 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +1:12:39 | Hallik Helle | 58:53 | ||
148 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +1:13:46 | Aino Vuopio | 1:01:39 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +1:15:09 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:13:59 | ||
150 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +1:15:10 | Bodil Halvarson | 1:05:05 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +1:16:08 | Marjut Varpula | 1:14:00 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +1:16:23 | Sara Jonasson | 1:16:50 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (158) | +1:16:28 | Lindholm Vivian | 1:11:43 | ||
154 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +1:16:38 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:10:16 | ||
155 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +1:16:46 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:05:11 | ||
156 | IF Hagen (144) | +1:16:49 | Emma Kindbom | 1:11:39 | ||
157 | Närpes OK (181) | +1:18:12 | Mia Smeds | 1:04:14 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (243) | +1:18:15 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:06:09 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +1:19:06 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:05:36 | ||
160 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:19:14 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:07:43 | ||
161 | Rasti 88 (355) | +1:19:37 | Riikka Velema | 1:14:06 | ||
162 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +1:19:42 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:14:00 | ||
163 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +1:19:51 | Ella Heiko | 1:13:41 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +1:21:11 | Ruut Kanko | 1:13:23 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +1:22:24 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:08:21 | ||
166 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +1:23:07 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:05:25 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:23:07 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:29:50 | ||
168 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +1:23:17 | Tiina Koskela | 1:26:14 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +1:23:22 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:13:05 | ||
170 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +1:23:31 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:10:43 | ||
171 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +1:23:34 | Anna Ruokola | 1:09:39 | ||
172 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:24:35 | Nele Taba | 1:11:13 | ||
173 | IK Kronan (393) | +1:24:36 | Jaana Grankull | 1:19:24 | ||
174 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +1:24:48 | Riina Neuvonen | 1:12:18 | ||
175 | Laihian Luja (369) | +1:25:04 | Aino Laasanen | 1:12:43 | ||
176 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +1:26:31 | Iina Ahokas | 1:07:26 | ||
177 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +1:26:43 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:12:30 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +1:26:51 | Sanna Hosio | 1:21:59 | ||
179 | OLG Bern (111) | +1:27:15 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:08:28 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +1:29:10 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:15:13 | ||
181 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:30:54 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:11:43 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (131) | +1:31:21 | Polina Zaytceva | 1:09:16 | ||
183 | Omega (119) | +1:31:54 | Elena Kheldert | 1:12:53 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +1:31:54 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:10:43 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (383) | +1:31:58 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:20:04 | ||
186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:32:01 | Sanna Multala | 1:09:00 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +1:32:03 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:05:30 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +1:32:04 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:17:36 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +1:32:05 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:03:41 | ||
190 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +1:32:06 | Ritva Partanen | 1:10:39 | ||
191 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +1:32:12 | Pia Kotro | 1:11:16 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +1:32:16 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:11:38 | ||
193 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +1:32:30 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:15:30 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +1:32:40 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:19:15 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +1:32:46 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:12:54 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +1:33:17 | Emilia Heiska | 1:20:19 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:34:03 | Ruska Saarela | 1:10:47 | ||
198 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:34:08 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:12:55 | ||
199 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +1:34:09 | Hanne Kemppinen | 1:15:53 | ||
200 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +1:34:22 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:24:40 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |