1 | 25 | Vojtech Kral | 1:01:24 | | | IFK Mora OK |
2 | 2 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 1:01:33 | +8 | | IFK Göteborg |
3 | 15 | Milos Nykodym | 1:01:40 | +15 | | OK Linné |
4 | 5 | Erik Herne | 1:01:55 | +31 | | OK Ravinen |
5 | 7 | Filip Grahn | 1:02:07 | +42 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
6 | 18 | Bjørn Ekeberg | 1:02:16 | +51 | | IL Tyrving |
7 | 32 | Elias Backlund | 1:02:22 | +57 | | Halden SK |
8 | 1 | Olle Kalered | 1:02:39 | +1:15 | | Stora Tuna OK |
9 | 20 | Lauri Sild | 1:02:58 | +1:34 | | Koovee |
10 | 3 | Veli Kangas | 1:03:29 | +2:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11 | 102 | Thomas Landqvist | 1:03:37 | +2:13 | | OK Kåre |
12 | 54 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:03:43 | +2:19 | | NTNUI 2 |
13 | 87 | Marcus Millegård | 1:03:46 | +2:21 | | Sävedalens AIK |
14 | 12 | Markus Räsänen | 1:05:01 | +3:36 | | Kalevan Rasti |
15 | 21 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:05:06 | +3:41 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
16 | 80 | Lari Pernu | 1:05:10 | +3:45 | | Espoon Suunta |
17 | 22 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:05:11 | +3:47 | | Navi |
18 | 14 | Mikko Eerola | 1:05:12 | +3:47 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
19 | 24 | Jani Lakanen | 1:05:13 | +3:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
20 | 11 | Esa Huttunen | 1:05:26 | +4:01 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
21 | 70 | Rauli Aho | 1:05:28 | +4:03 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
22 | 298 | Philip Carlsson | 1:05:32 | +4:08 | | Nyköpings OK |
23 | 4 | Anton Kuukka | 1:05:34 | +4:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
24 | 43 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:05:37 | +4:13 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
25 | 8 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:05:49 | +4:24 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
26 | 6 | Anders Nordberg | 1:06:06 | +4:42 | | Nydalens SK |
27 | 10 | Filip Wadsten | 1:06:07 | +4:42 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
28 | 17 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:06:09 | +4:45 | | NTNUI |
29 | 23 | Erik Andersson | 1:06:22 | +4:58 | | OK Orion |
30 | 94 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:06:23 | +4:58 | | Navi 2 |
31 | 42 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:06:26 | +5:02 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
32 | 30 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:06:28 | +5:04 | | Paimion Rasti |
33 | 79 | Nick Simonin | 1:06:29 | +5:04 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
34 | 26 | Oskar Daniels | 1:06:34 | +5:09 | | Attunda OK |
35 | 46 | Laurits Bidstrup Moeller | 1:07:05 | +5:41 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
36 | 53 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:07:21 | +5:57 | | Växjö OK |
37 | 199 | Martin Vister | 1:07:34 | +6:09 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
38 | 9 | Juha Luoma | 1:07:59 | +6:34 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
39 | 16 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:08:04 | +6:40 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
| 40 | Lukas Olm | 1:08:04 | +6:40 | | Kils OK |
41 | 135 | Ville Pasanen | 1:08:09 | +6:44 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
42 | 27 | Jere Ahonen | 1:08:22 | +6:57 | | Kangasala SK |
43 | 48 | Sander Vaher | 1:08:25 | +7:01 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
44 | 57 | Erik Ivarsson Sanberg | 1:08:31 | +7:06 | | OK Denseln |
45 | 28 | Markus Hederskog | 1:08:31 | +7:07 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46 | 131 | Antti Anttonen | 1:08:53 | +7:28 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
47 | 142 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:08:54 | +7:29 | | Kristiansand OK |
48 | 52 | Jonathan Ray | 1:09:00 | +7:35 | | OK77 |
49 | 1252 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:09:04 | +7:39 | | Freidig SPK |
50 | 307 | Anton Forsberg | 1:09:29 | +8:05 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
51 | 103 | Otto Timby | 1:09:34 | +8:09 | | Umeå OK |
52 | 1250 | Emil Axelsson | 1:09:43 | +8:19 | | Lerums SOK |
53 | 281 | Arvid Skepp | 1:09:51 | +8:26 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
54 | 661 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:09:58 | +8:34 | | Bredaryds SOK |
55 | 63 | Peter Öberg | 1:10:06 | +8:41 | | OK Hällen |
56 | 13 | Janis Krumins | 1:10:11 | +8:47 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
57 | 171 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:10:21 | +8:57 | | Linköpings OK |
58 | 245 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:10:24 | +8:59 | | Halden SK 2 |
59 | 90 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:10:35 | +9:10 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
60 | 41 | Johan Nordlund | 1:10:36 | +9:11 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 |
61 | 91 | Jesper Donner | 1:10:45 | +9:20 | | OK77 2 |
62 | 38 | Oscar Björck | 1:11:00 | +9:35 | | Järla Orientering |
63 | 29 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:11:14 | +9:50 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
64 | 33 | Jaakko Laine | 1:11:18 | +9:53 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
65 | 69 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:11:31 | +10:06 | | Lappeen Riento |
66 | 66 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:11:31 | +10:06 | | OK Pan Århus |
67 | 39 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:11:31 | +10:07 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
68 | 89 | Perttu Hietala | 1:11:34 | +10:10 | | Pellon Ponsi |
69 | 55 | Jonas Ressem | 1:11:42 | +10:17 | | Frol IL |
70 | 292 | Simon Hedlund | 1:11:42 | +10:17 | | OK Orion 3 |
71 | 50 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:11:48 | +10:23 | | Snättringe SK |
72 | 1266 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:11:57 | +10:32 | | NTNUI 4 |
73 | 92 | David Melin | 1:11:57 | +10:33 | | OK Rodhen |
74 | 660 | Nicolas Müller | 1:11:59 | +10:34 | | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich |
75 | 51 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:11:59 | +10:35 | | Lynx |
76 | 1206 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:12:12 | +10:47 | | Fredrikstad SK |
77 | 1298 | Rickard Djerf | 1:12:16 | +10:52 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
78 | 715 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:12:18 | +10:53 | | Catalonia Team |
79 | 64 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:12:18 | +10:54 | | IF Hagen |
80 | 71 | Anton Hansson | 1:12:20 | +10:56 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
81 | 61 | Andrew Barnett | 1:12:24 | +10:59 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
82 | 83 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:12:25 | +11:01 | | Lynx 2 |
| 47 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:12:25 | +11:01 | | IFK Umeå |
84 | 113 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:12:29 | +11:04 | | NTNUI 3 |
85 | 306 | Måns Östman | 1:12:30 | +11:05 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
86 | 680 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:12:40 | +11:16 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
87 | 72 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:12:42 | +11:18 | | Koovee 2 |
88 | 49 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:12:43 | +11:18 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
89 | 1351 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:12:48 | +11:23 | | Nydalens SK 3 |
90 | 501 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 1:13:13 | +11:49 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
91 | 389 | Hannu Airila | 1:13:19 | +11:54 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
92 | 58 | Axel Aalde | 1:13:26 | +12:01 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
93 | 233 | Harald Larsson | 1:13:27 | +12:02 | | Tullinge SK |
94 | 34 | Tom Campbell | 1:13:28 | +12:04 | | OK Kolmården |
95 | 1227 | Tobias Johansson | 1:13:34 | +12:09 | | OK Löftan |
96 | 99 | Gustavs Stana | 1:13:39 | +12:15 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
97 | 720 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:13:40 | +12:15 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 |
98 | 839 | Filip Rosjö | 1:13:45 | +12:20 | | Jönköpings OK |
99 | 45 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:13:49 | +12:25 | | OK Linné 2 |
100 | 161 | Johan Aronsson | 1:13:52 | +12:28 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
101 | 65 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:14:03 | +12:38 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
102 | 86 | Samu Lehtola | 1:14:03 | +12:39 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
103 | 84 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:14:08 | +12:43 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
104 | 37 | Juha Tommila | 1:14:15 | +12:50 | | Hiisirasti |
105 | 358 | Ola Svahn | 1:14:17 | +12:52 | | IFK Mora OK 2 |
106 | 98 | Matti Hakala | 1:14:17 | +12:52 | | Suunta-Sepot |
107 | 81 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:14:19 | +12:54 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
108 | 95 | Iisak Helander | 1:14:46 | +13:21 | | SK Pohjantähti |
109 | 774 | Sondre Ladim | 1:14:55 | +13:30 | | OK Moss |
110 | 74 | Tomi Närvä | 1:15:08 | +13:43 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
111 | 165 | Kristian Kannus | 1:15:11 | +13:47 | | Inbetweeners |
112 | 120 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:15:12 | +13:47 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
113 | 683 | Elmeri Juura | 1:15:13 | +13:48 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
114 | 108 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:15:29 | +14:04 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 379 | Axel Hejdenberg | 1:15:36 | +14:11 | | Gävle OK |
116 | 164 | Petter Eriksson | 1:15:41 | +14:16 | | Ärla IF 2 |
117 | 1232 | Arvid Jonforsen | 1:15:44 | +14:19 | | Surahammars SOK |
118 | 123 | Hannes Svahn | 1:15:46 | +14:22 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
119 | 31 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:15:47 | +14:23 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
120 | 104 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:15:51 | +14:26 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
121 | 314 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 1:15:54 | +14:29 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
122 | 110 | Otto Sund | 1:16:03 | +14:38 | | IF Femman |
123 | 60 | Timo Joensuu | 1:16:04 | +14:40 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
124 | 76 | Tobias Nagel | 1:16:08 | +14:43 | | Eksjö SOK |
125 | 405 | Matiss Timermanis | 1:16:09 | +14:44 | | OK Meridians |
126 | 119 | Elis Ivers | 1:16:19 | +14:54 | | Attunda OK 2 |
127 | 594 | Sixten Slagbrand | 1:16:28 | +15:03 | | Västerås SOK |
128 | 384 | Konsta Puranen | 1:16:45 | +15:20 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
129 | 1343 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:16:45 | +15:20 | | OK Kåre 2 |
130 | 59 | Juho Pousi | 1:16:49 | +15:24 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
131 | 362 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:16:56 | +15:31 | | Oppsal orientering |
132 | 316 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:16:58 | +15:33 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
133 | 168 | Sören Nymalm | 1:17:00 | +15:36 | | Pargas IF |
134 | 173 | Ville Saikko | 1:17:06 | +15:41 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
135 | 156 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:09 | +15:44 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
136 | 621 | Edvin Nordström | 1:17:13 | +15:48 | | Täby OK |
137 | 698 | Edvin Selin | 1:17:15 | +15:51 | | FK Göingarna |
138 | 128 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:17:21 | +15:56 | | Tosta Lähtee-Team |
139 | 1217 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:17:25 | +16:01 | | OK Alehof |
140 | 126 | Mattias Ivares | 1:17:29 | +16:04 | | OK Södertörn |
141 | 823 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:17:32 | +16:08 | | Waxholms OK |
142 | 111 | Assar Hellström | 1:17:35 | +16:10 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
143 | 1228 | Fredrik Norell | 1:17:35 | +16:10 | | Frölunda OL |
144 | 256 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:17:43 | +16:19 | | Lillomarka OL |
145 | 1248 | Adrian Skobe | 1:17:52 | +16:27 | | Kalmar OK |
146 | 1296 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:17:55 | +16:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
147 | 274 | Filip Brunell | 1:18:03 | +16:38 | | IF Minken |
148 | 1246 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:18:19 | +16:54 | | SK100 |
149 | 56 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:18:29 | +17:04 | | Hagaby GoIF |
150 | 150 | Joose Nurmela | 1:18:29 | +17:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
151 | 1566 | Johanna Öberg | 1:18:39 | +17:14 | | OK Linné 4 |
152 | 1234 | Andreas Kraas | 1:18:49 | +17:24 | | SK Saue Tammed |
153 | 1370 | Kari Kallio | 1:18:59 | +17:34 | | Finsilva |
154 | 19 | Cyril Bucher | 1:19:00 | +17:35 | | Ol Norska |
155 | 157 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:19:30 | +18:06 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
156 | 139 | Juho Tornberg | 1:19:48 | +18:23 | | Vauhtiveijarit |
157 | 136 | Jere Simola | 1:19:49 | +18:24 | | Koovee 3 |
158 | 158 | Timo Saarinen | 1:19:51 | +18:27 | | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset |
159 | 1231 | Lars Soldagg | 1:19:57 | +18:32 | | OK Klemmingen |
160 | 617 | Erik Pettersson | 1:20:03 | +18:39 | | OK Denseln 2 |
161 | 151 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:20:08 | +18:44 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
162 | 196 | Vesa Nokka | 1:20:08 | +18:44 | | Rasti 88 |
163 | 602 | David Moren | 1:20:10 | +18:46 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
164 | 436 | Ville Lampinen | 1:20:10 | +18:46 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
165 | 227 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:20:11 | +18:46 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
166 | 588 | Erik Bovallius | 1:20:11 | +18:47 | | Järfälla OK |
167 | 170 | Filip Salén | 1:20:28 | +19:04 | | Skellefteå OK |
168 | 678 | Olov Norin | 1:20:43 | +19:18 | | Sundsvalls OK |
169 | 740 | Simon Frisk | 1:20:45 | +19:20 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
170 | 62 | Jere Sipponen | 1:20:50 | +19:25 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
171 | 112 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:20:51 | +19:26 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
172 | 118 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 1:20:52 | +19:27 | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 |
173 | 73 | Albin Bergkvist | 1:20:55 | +19:30 | | OK Linné 3 |
| 1213 | Ben Windsor | 1:20:55 | +19:30 | | DRONGO |
175 | 88 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:21:03 | +19:39 | | IF Brahe |
176 | 78 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:21:05 | +19:40 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
177 | 655 | Olof Arevång | 1:21:09 | +19:45 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
178 | 1236 | Erik Magnusson | 1:21:11 | +19:46 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
179 | 1344 | Johan Engström | 1:21:13 | +19:48 | | OK Orion 2 |
180 | 605 | Erik Thorsson | 1:21:14 | +19:49 | | IL Tyrving 3 |
181 | 814 | Ole Arenth | 1:21:19 | +19:55 | | NTNUI 5 |
182 | 167 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:21:19 | +19:55 | | OK Kapa |
183 | 77 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:21:21 | +19:56 | | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat |
184 | 640 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:21:22 | +19:57 | | IK Auseklis |
185 | 75 | Victor Mansner | 1:21:27 | +20:02 | | OK Trian |
186 | 96 | Anja Probst | 1:21:29 | +20:04 | | Ol Norska 2 |
187 | 109 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:21:37 | +20:13 | | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry |
188 | 554 | Michael Röthlisberger | 1:21:40 | +20:15 | | OLG Suhr |
189 | 1226 | Karol Kielb | 1:21:42 | +20:18 | | USV TU Dresden |
190 | 272 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:21:50 | +20:26 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
191 | 215 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:21:55 | +20:30 | | Rasti-Lukko |
192 | 770 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:21:57 | +20:32 | | Värska OK Peko |
193 | 1274 | Jonas Braam | 1:21:57 | +20:33 | | OK Denseln 4 |
194 | 1292 | Emil Koivula | 1:22:00 | +20:35 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 |
195 | 833 | Magne Rognebakke | 1:22:10 | +20:45 | | IF Sturla |
196 | 345 | Daniel Moe Blom | 1:22:10 | +20:45 | | IL Koll |
197 | 1348 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 1:22:14 | +20:49 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
198 | 192 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:22:22 | +20:57 | | OK Ilves |
199 | 107 | Petri Noponen | 1:22:24 | +21:00 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
200 | 1445 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 1:22:34 | +21:10 | | Slevik Idrettslag |