jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    10165Tuukka Senttula1:14:03+12:38FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    10286Samu Lehtola1:14:03+12:39FINKangasala SK 2
    10384Kasperi Hämäläinen1:14:08+12:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    10437Juha Tommila1:14:15+12:50FINHiisirasti
    105358Ola Svahn1:14:17+12:52SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    10698Matti Hakala1:14:17+12:52FINSuunta-Sepot
    10781Valtteri Kinnunen1:14:19+12:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    10895Iisak Helander1:14:46+13:21FINSK Pohjantähti
    109774Sondre Ladim1:14:55+13:30NOROK Moss
    11074Tomi Närvä1:15:08+13:43FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    111165Kristian Kannus1:15:11+13:47FINInbetweeners
    112120Teemu Köngäs1:15:12+13:47FINSotkamon Jymy
    113683Elmeri Juura1:15:13+13:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    114108Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:29+14:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    115379Axel Hejdenberg1:15:36+14:11SWEGävle OK
    116164Petter Eriksson1:15:41+14:16SWEÄrla IF 2
    1171232Arvid Jonforsen1:15:44+14:19SWESurahammars SOK
    118123Hannes Svahn1:15:46+14:22SWEOK Ravinen 2
    11931Richard Sjöholm1:15:47+14:23SWEPan-Kristianstad
    120104Mikko Tervakangas1:15:51+14:26FINEspoon Suunta 2
    121314Rasmus Töyrylä1:15:54+14:29FINKymin Suunnistajat
    122110Otto Sund1:16:03+14:38FINIF Femman
    12360Timo Joensuu1:16:04+14:40FINVaajakosken Terä
    12476Tobias Nagel1:16:08+14:43SWEEksjö SOK
    125405Matiss Timermanis1:16:09+14:44LATOK Meridians
    126119Elis Ivers1:16:19+14:54SWEAttunda OK 2
    127594Sixten Slagbrand1:16:28+15:03SWEVästerås SOK
    128384Konsta Puranen1:16:45+15:20FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    1291343Ivan Forsgren1:16:45+15:20SWEOK Kåre 2
    13059Juho Pousi1:16:49+15:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    131362Sigve Vågsnes1:16:56+15:31NOROppsal orientering
    132316Hans Olof Amblie1:16:58+15:33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    133168Sören Nymalm1:17:00+15:36FINPargas IF
    134173Ville Saikko1:17:06+15:41FINLappeen Riento 2
    135156Juho Rajaniemi1:17:09+15:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    136621Edvin Nordström1:17:13+15:48SWETäby OK
    137698Edvin Selin1:17:15+15:51SWEFK Göingarna
    138128Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:17:21+15:56FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    1391217Fredrik Sturesson1:17:25+16:01SWEOK Alehof
    140126Mattias Ivares1:17:29+16:04SWEOK Södertörn
    141823Nils Gumaelius1:17:32+16:08SWEWaxholms OK
    142111Assar Hellström1:17:35+16:10SWEOK Ravinen 3
    1431228Fredrik Norell1:17:35+16:10SWEFrölunda OL
    144256Mathias Benjaminsen1:17:43+16:19NORLillomarka OL
    1451248Adrian Skobe1:17:52+16:27SWEKalmar OK
    1461296Eemil Koskinen1:17:55+16:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    147274Filip Brunell1:18:03+16:38FINIF Minken
    1481246Lauri Tammemäe1:18:19+16:54ESTSK100
    14956Sebastian Månsson1:18:29+17:04SWEHagaby GoIF
    150150Joose Nurmela1:18:29+17:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1511566Johanna Öberg1:18:39+17:14SWEOK Linné 4
    1521234Andreas Kraas1:18:49+17:24ESTSK Saue Tammed
    1531370Kari Kallio1:18:59+17:34FINFinsilva
    15419Cyril Bucher1:19:00+17:35SUIOl Norska
    155157Fredrik Åkerlind1:19:30+18:06SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    156139Juho Tornberg1:19:48+18:23FINVauhtiveijarit
    157136Jere Simola1:19:49+18:24FINKoovee 3
    158158Timo Saarinen1:19:51+18:27FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    1591231Lars Soldagg1:19:57+18:32SWEOK Klemmingen
    160617Erik Pettersson1:20:03+18:39SWEOK Denseln 2
    161151Jani Hämäläinen1:20:08+18:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    162196Vesa Nokka1:20:08+18:44FINRasti 88
    163602David Moren1:20:10+18:46SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    164436Ville Lampinen1:20:10+18:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    165227Nikanor Pitkänen1:20:11+18:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    166588Erik Bovallius1:20:11+18:47SWEJärfälla OK
    167170Filip Salén1:20:28+19:04SWESkellefteå OK
    168678Olov Norin1:20:43+19:18SWESundsvalls OK
    169740Simon Frisk1:20:45+19:20SWEJärla Orientering 2
    17062Jere Sipponen1:20:50+19:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
    171112Teemu Pihlajamäki1:20:51+19:26FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    172118Haakon Ingvaldsen1:20:52+19:27SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    17373Albin Bergkvist1:20:55+19:30SWEOK Linné 3
    1213Ben Windsor1:20:55+19:30GBRDRONGO
    17588Otto Gripenberg1:21:03+19:39FINIF Brahe
    17678Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:21:05+19:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    177655Olof Arevång1:21:09+19:45SWETullinge SK 3
    1781236Erik Magnusson1:21:11+19:46SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    1791344Johan Engström1:21:13+19:48SWEOK Orion 2
    180605Erik Thorsson1:21:14+19:49NORIL Tyrving 3
    181814Ole Arenth1:21:19+19:55NORNTNUI 5
    182167Edgars Briconoks1:21:19+19:55LATOK Kapa
    18377Pekka Väätäinen1:21:21+19:56FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    184640Zigmars Gailis1:21:22+19:57LATIK Auseklis
    18575Victor Mansner1:21:27+20:02FINOK Trian
    18696Anja Probst1:21:29+20:04SUIOl Norska 2
    187109Simon Fröjdö1:21:37+20:13FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    188554Michael Röthlisberger1:21:40+20:15SUIOLG Suhr
    1891226Karol Kielb1:21:42+20:18GERUSV TU Dresden
    190272Tommi Uusimäki1:21:50+20:26FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    191215Lassi Virtanen1:21:55+20:30FINRasti-Lukko
    192770Ain Fjodorov1:21:57+20:32ESTVärska OK Peko
    1931274Jonas Braam1:21:57+20:33SWEOK Denseln 4
    1941292Emil Koivula1:22:00+20:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    195833Magne Rognebakke1:22:10+20:45NORIF Sturla
    196345Daniel Moe Blom1:22:10+20:45NORIL Koll
    1971348Iver Dalsaune Thun1:22:14+20:49NORFreidig SPK 2
    198192Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:22:22+20:57ESTOK Ilves
    199107Petri Noponen1:22:24+21:00FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    2001445Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:22:34+21:10NORSlevik Idrettslag
    201198Tero Myllymäki1:22:36+21:11FINVetelin Urheilijat
    20268Ville Repo1:22:41+21:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    203149Oscar Stenbacka1:22:45+21:21FINOK77 3
    2041478Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:00+21:36SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    2051224Eirik Strisland1:23:10+21:45NORFossum IF
    206782Jon Eklund1:23:13+21:48SWELeksands OK
    207671Rasmus Mathisen1:23:15+21:50NORPorsgrunn OL
    208852Joakim Törnros1:23:16+21:51SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    209784Martins Dzenitis1:23:17+21:52LATOK Arona
    2101229Axel Johansson1:23:21+21:57SWESOL Tranås
    211471Otto Nilsson1:23:23+21:58SWELinköpings OK 2
    212177Juha-Matti Laakso1:23:25+22:01FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    213339Lars Vicari1:23:28+22:03FINNavi 3
    214277Petteri Laitinen1:23:31+22:06FINSolita
    215768Sara Nyström Olsen1:23:44+22:20NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    216200Sakari Koskela1:23:45+22:21FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    217214Ville Sundelin1:23:46+22:22FINUroskarhut
    218145Vili Virkki1:23:51+22:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    219395Daniel Lind1:23:53+22:29SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    2201212Linus Alinder1:24:10+22:45SWESjövalla FK
    221144Kristian Boström1:24:19+22:55FINEspoon Suunta 3
    222159Jonne Lehto1:24:19+22:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    223197Santeri Aikio1:24:28+23:03FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    2241215Nicolo Infanger1:24:39+23:14SUIOLG Galgenen
    225571Stefan Roos1:24:39+23:15SWEMyggans OS
    2261221Elis Forsberg Rundström1:24:40+23:15SWEIFK Enskede
    2271020Jussi Karelo1:24:42+23:17FINEspoon Suunta 7
    228799Kevin Rommetvedt1:24:44+23:19NORRaumar Orientering
    229804Ari Laapas1:24:45+23:20FINLinnankiertäjät
    230276Tuomas Vaherlehto1:24:49+23:25FINEspoon Akilles 2
    1507Lukas Deininger1:24:49+23:25SWEMyggans OS 2
    232685Öyvind Lamark1:24:52+23:28NORGanddal IL
    233207Mikael Koskinen1:24:58+23:33FINRasti-Nokia
    2341345Visa Väätäinen1:25:00+23:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 9
    2351570Michael Wehlin1:25:05+23:40SWESöderköpings OK
    236116Linus Kajsajuntti1:25:15+23:50SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    237906Mikko Väisänen1:25:18+23:54FINSerkkujen yö
    238674Månsson Elin1:25:19+23:54SWEOK Tisaren 3
    239778Paavo Lehtomäki1:25:19+23:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    240134Ilari Nummi1:25:20+23:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    121Antti Rönnemaa1:25:20+23:55FINSiilin Rasti
    242133Tapio Perä1:25:20+23:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    243836Robert Palm1:25:23+23:58SWEVästerås SOK 2
    244138Sami Friman1:25:35+24:10FINHyvinkään Rasti
    245735Aleksi Välimaa1:25:35+24:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    246190Staffan Järn1:25:40+24:15FINIF Femman 2
    247811Renno Merenäkk1:25:46+24:22ESTRAE ROK
    248115Mankus Guntars1:25:47+24:22LATOK Saldus
    249270Heikki Viinikka1:25:50+24:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    2501245Valle Larsson1:25:54+24:30SWEIF Thor
    251155Teppo Pellinen1:25:55+24:31FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    252202Janne Nurminen1:25:55+24:31FINTio Rättens Män
    253498Zagars Ivars1:25:59+24:35LATOZONS OK
    254648Lukas Meier1:26:01+24:36SUIOLC Kapreolo
    2551326Kalle Kokkila1:26:04+24:40FINEspoon Suunta 11
    2561251Lester Dagobertsen1:26:04+24:40NORCentrum OK Oslo
    257132David Hector1:26:09+24:44SWESnättringe SK 2
    258760Toni Närvä1:26:18+24:53FINPaimion Rasti 5
    259137Tuomas Tala1:26:19+24:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    260182Kari Laine1:26:25+25:01FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    261297Juha Villa1:26:29+25:04FINKarkki-Rasti
    262487Adomas Casas1:26:32+25:08LTUAzuolas
    263372Linus Lehto1:26:34+25:09FINKarjaan Ura
    264185Teemu Paavola1:26:41+25:17FINTeam Kuraporras
    265438Hannu Korhonen1:26:43+25:18FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    266163Noel Bengtsson1:26:53+25:28SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    267172Leo Pyymäki1:26:55+25:30FINEspoon Suunta 5
    268129Kalle Junnikkala1:26:59+25:34FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    269718Juha Miettinen1:27:01+25:36FINLynx 6
    27082Nauris Neimanis1:27:02+25:37LATOK Ogre
    271243Jukka Kokkoniemi1:27:05+25:40FINSK Määrämiehet
    272254Joona Tynys1:27:06+25:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    273162Jouni Heinonen1:27:08+25:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    274219Matias Rokka1:27:11+25:47FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    275310Verneri Sankelo1:27:25+26:01FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    276208Olli Malinen1:27:27+26:02FINSK Uusi 2
    2771576Väinö Johansson1:27:40+26:15FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    278843Sara Lindholm1:27:42+26:17FINOK Raseborg 2
    279701Aurimas Murenas1:27:55+26:30LTUMedeina
    280154Jukka Auvinen1:28:10+26:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    2811499Harald Bakke1:28:16+26:51NORRamboll Transport Norge
    282175Harri Romppanen1:28:18+26:54FINEx-Legends
    283624Altti Heikkinen1:28:22+26:57FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    284213Ville Glad1:28:25+27:00FINRasti-Jyry
    2851470Olli Salo1:28:25+27:00FINMurskaajat
    286105Emil Karlsson1:28:29+27:04SWEIF Hagen 2
    28793Albin Björnudd1:28:31+27:06SWEIFK Umeå 2
    2881275Stefan Karlsson1:28:35+27:10SWEOK Denseln 3
    817Hugo Lindskog1:28:35+27:10SWEOK Ravinen 4
    290728Niko Lehtinen1:28:39+27:14FINAsikkalan Raikas
    291596Teemu Lojamo1:28:45+27:20FINKaslink
    292141Kjetil Björlo1:28:46+27:21NOREnga
    293191Rasmus Ruusu1:28:48+27:23FINEspoon Suunta 4
    294100Jaakko Salomäki1:28:54+27:29FINSK Uusi
    2951379Ferenc Levai1:29:05+27:40HUNHungarian oldstars
    296802Sveinung Syversen1:29:09+27:44NOROppsal orientering 2
    297122Mikko Kesälä1:29:12+27:47FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    298981MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM1:29:12+27:47SWEKils OK 2
    2991260Henrik Drange Ruud1:29:16+27:51NORRöyken OL
    300266Juha Huhtanen1:29:17+27:53FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >