jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 14,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201149Christoffer Melin1:45:02+26:26FINOK77 3
    20273Olof Eriksson1:45:03+26:28SWEOK Linné 3
    2031096Lassi Vuorinen1:45:05+26:30FINRasti-Perniö
    2041394Juho Dahl1:45:06+26:31FINFunctio Laesa 2
    2051250Jakob Gunnarsson1:45:09+26:34SWELerums SOK
    206254Eemil Sakki1:45:09+26:34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    2071228Jonas Martner1:45:16+26:40SWEFrölunda OL
    208808Janis Ruksans1:45:17+26:42LATOK Kapa 2
    2091236Simon Dahlberg1:45:22+26:46SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    210798Audun Wanvik Haugen1:45:23+26:48NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    21191Caj Snickars1:45:31+26:56FINOK77 2
    2121212Hannes Essunger1:45:50+27:15SWESjövalla FK
    213310Aleksi Lammi1:45:51+27:16FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    2141296Jouni Mähönen1:45:55+27:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    215154Sampo Hyppölä1:45:56+27:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    216167Gatis Barons1:46:01+27:25LATOK Kapa
    21774Ville Luoma1:46:01+27:26FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    2181244Tiit Tähnas1:46:02+27:27ESTJOKA
    219640Andris Gailis1:46:10+27:34LATIK Auseklis
    220111Bruno Godefroy1:46:23+27:48SWEOK Ravinen 3
    221375Janne Rossi1:46:24+27:49FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    222626Marko Vapa1:46:36+28:01FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    223782Maciek Hewelt1:46:40+28:05SWELeksands OK
    22486Petri Ikävalko1:46:41+28:06FINKangasala SK 2
    225822Aleksi Toivola1:46:55+28:20FINKemiön Kiilat
    226605Gunnar Fiskum1:46:55+28:20NORIL Tyrving 3
    227482Koljonen Antti1:46:57+28:21FINTuomenmarjat
    228780Mārtinš Vabulis1:47:08+28:32LATBurkanciems OK
    22963Gustaf Sundue1:47:09+28:33SWEOK Hällen
    230828Mika Nurmo1:47:27+28:52FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    231129Joni Alasuvanto1:47:34+28:59FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    232212Pasi Kiiskinen1:47:36+29:01FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    233701Rejus Mockaitis1:47:40+29:05LTUMedeina
    234133Aapo Lindberg1:47:48+29:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    23592Emil Grehn1:47:58+29:22SWEOK Rodhen
    236108Patrik Väisänen1:48:03+29:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    237204Tuomas Nuutinen1:48:11+29:36FINSupertalentit
    238811Ossi Priks1:48:14+29:39ESTRAE ROK
    239103Matic Blac1:48:23+29:47SWEUmeå OK
    240358Simon Hodler1:48:23+29:48SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    241720Akseli Leino1:48:25+29:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    314Jarno Saarela1:48:25+29:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    243857Petri Annila1:48:25+29:49FINAnnila
    244131Aleksi Ilmonen1:48:29+29:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    245384Jani Sompi1:48:29+29:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    246326Tomi Kanniainen1:48:34+29:59FINPuolangan Ryhti
    247905Anton Bjartnes1:48:37+30:01NORVerdal OK
    248128Juuso Joukas1:48:38+30:03FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    249173Matti Maajärvi1:48:42+30:07FINLappeen Riento 2
    250799Gaute Fosstveit1:48:44+30:09NORRaumar Orientering
    251471Johan Allard1:48:45+30:10SWELinköpings OK 2
    252766Patrick Denzler1:48:48+30:13SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    253151Oula Järvensivu1:48:50+30:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    254602Elia Kämpe1:48:52+30:17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    25562Toni Saari1:48:53+30:18FINPaimion Rasti 2
    256224Aleksei Laisev1:49:09+30:34FINPihkaniskat
    257241Antti Reiman1:49:11+30:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    25884Juha Vartiainen1:49:13+30:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    259677Mika Lammi1:49:19+30:43FINKarieksen porraus
    260339Juho Siikilä1:49:22+30:47FINNavi 3
    261762Pontus Backlund1:49:33+30:58FINNärpes OK
    262160Matti Linna1:49:33+30:58FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    263140Eero Lehtonen1:49:33+30:58FINUlvilan Ura
    264350Einar Eriksson1:49:35+31:00SWEAttunda OK 3
    2651135Kalle Laine1:49:37+31:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    266302Henrik Tarkkio1:49:39+31:04FINAS Skinnarila
    267442Tuomo Laine1:49:42+31:07FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    268119Thomas Pettersson1:49:46+31:11SWEAttunda OK 2
    2691231Elis Andersson1:49:46+31:11SWEOK Klemmingen
    27082Raivo Kivlenieks1:49:47+31:12LATOK Ogre
    271835Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:49:49+31:14LTUAzuolas 2
    272182Erkka Mehtälä1:49:55+31:19FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    2731226Sebastian Knitsch1:49:58+31:23GERUSV TU Dresden
    274981JAN OLM1:50:00+31:24SWEKils OK 2
    2751215Simon Rüegg1:50:01+31:25SUIOLG Galgenen
    851Tom Asklöf1:50:01+31:25FINAivan Sama
    277554Joel Mösch1:50:02+31:27SUIOLG Suhr
    278130Miika Vennelä1:50:08+31:33FINKangasala SK 3
    279660Miron Rulka1:50:13+31:38SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    2801207Jonas Nilsson1:50:20+31:44SWEOK Nackhe
    281269Jaakko Juntunen1:50:23+31:48FINVäärälän Veto
    28296Marc Probst1:50:24+31:49SUIOl Norska 2
    283236Jaan Viirmann1:50:27+31:52ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    284276Jani Riissanen1:50:29+31:53FINEspoon Akilles 2
    285200Leo Matinheikki1:50:29+31:54FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    286183Jaakko Penttinen1:50:29+31:54FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    287374Juho Ruuttula1:50:35+32:00FINSievin Sisu
    288636Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:50:40+32:05FINOlavin Rasti
    289229Kari Kokkinen1:50:41+32:06FINLahden Taimi
    290655Wilhelm Bergman1:50:45+32:10SWETullinge SK 3
    2911582Henrik Solsidan1:50:48+32:13FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    292685Morten Bjerga Sundli1:50:52+32:16NORGanddal IL
    2931330Muumibecka Heinrup1:50:55+32:20SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    294820Jan Torrkulla1:50:57+32:22FINIF Femman 3
    295141Lars-Inge Arnevik1:51:23+32:47NOREnga
    296635Per Wiréhn1:51:25+32:50NORAsker SK
    297290Tommi Putkuri1:51:27+32:52FINRastiPiikkiö
    298215Mikael Kauppi1:51:28+32:53FINRasti-Lukko
    299255Oskari Joukas1:51:29+32:54FINUV SISSIT
    300225Miika Muotka1:51:29+32:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3011216Simon Troelsgård1:51:30+32:55DENLyngby OK
    3021379Attila Molnar1:51:32+32:57HUNHungarian oldstars
    303317Markus Saramäki1:51:33+32:58FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    3041266Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth1:51:38+33:02NORNTNUI 4
    3051275Hans Brolund1:51:39+33:04SWEOK Denseln 3
    306122Yrjö Pörsti1:51:39+33:04FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    307196Juho Mäki1:51:41+33:06FINRasti 88
    308105Erik Gullbrand1:51:44+33:08SWEIF Hagen 2
    309728Seppo Järvinen1:51:45+33:09FINAsikkalan Raikas
    310399Erik Persson1:51:53+33:17SWEMarkbygdens OK
    3111290Leif Holer1:51:53+33:18SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    312295Mikko Lassila1:51:58+33:23FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    313155Antti Myllärinen1:51:59+33:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    314814Sander Rogndokken1:52:07+33:32NORNTNUI 5
    315219Konsta Korhonen1:52:08+33:32FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    316408Jonatan Ståhl1:52:11+33:35SWESundbybergs IK
    317312Tomi Silvonen1:52:19+33:44FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    31898Markus Vainiomäki1:52:20+33:44FINSuunta-Sepot
    319192Tauno Tiirats1:52:23+33:48ESTOK Ilves
    320783Vili Mustonen1:52:25+33:49FINRastiseiska
    321231Antti Isoherranen1:52:26+33:51FINLynx 2007 4
    322125Matias Koponen1:52:27+33:52FINLynx 3
    323262Henri Kaprio1:52:32+33:57FINSK Mortis
    324116Mårten Frendelius1:52:33+33:57SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    304Lars Lindbom1:52:33+33:57SWETacton Systems AB
    3261589Tomi Laaksonen1:52:36+34:01FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    327159Iiro Jääskeläinen1:52:37+34:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    3281273Johan Otterström1:52:47+34:12SWELinköpings OK 4
    32976Hugo Djurstedt1:52:51+34:16SWEEksjö SOK
    3301397Vilhelm Toivonen1:52:54+34:19FINKeskiverto suunnistuksesta
    331560Niko Larmala1:53:09+34:34FINEspoon Suunta 8
    332223Simo Lindgren1:53:10+34:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    333175Simo Juvaste1:53:10+34:35FINEx-Legends
    334974Emanuel Näslund1:53:15+34:40SWESkogslöparna 2
    335205Jarno Riikonen1:53:17+34:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    336816Ari Heinola1:53:17+34:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    337189Vesa Ovaska1:53:19+34:44FINLuumäen Rasti
    3381277Markus Fogelholm1:53:20+34:44FINSK Uusi 5
    339789Mikael Westerberg1:53:21+34:45SWEOK Kolmården 2
    3401254Thomas Bedin1:53:28+34:53NORIndre Östfold OK
    341807Thor Mella1:53:32+34:57NORÖk-94
    342395Joel Bergkvist1:53:33+34:58SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    343144Juho Noponen1:53:40+35:05FINEspoon Suunta 3
    3441259Libor Semancik1:53:43+35:08SVKOK SPIYSAK
    345330Tiitus Mustajoki1:53:45+35:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    346197Teemu Tauriainen1:53:46+35:11FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    347252Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:53:50+35:15FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    3481279Janne Tjörhom Aasheim1:54:04+35:29NORNTNUI 6
    349256Torbjörn Lundeby1:54:05+35:29NORLillomarka OL
    350896Lauri Joukas1:54:12+35:37FINYläneen Kiri
    3511153Matti Tammi1:54:13+35:38FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    3521560Ville Tuomala1:54:16+35:40FINSEW Service
    353572Thomas Cederberg1:54:16+35:41FINGamlakarleby IF
    3541232Ulf Johansson1:54:17+35:42SWESurahammars SOK
    355740Eric Hansson1:54:29+35:53SWEJärla Orientering 2
    356152Harri Hytönen1:54:29+35:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    3571363Kiia Miettinen1:54:38+36:03FINIF Pummen
    358121Asko Väänänen1:54:46+36:11FINSiilin Rasti
    359270Tommi Hynninen1:54:48+36:13FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    360772Tero Leppämäki1:54:49+36:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    361190Christoffer Granholm1:55:04+36:29FINIF Femman 2
    362674Persson Lovisa1:55:08+36:33SWEOK Tisaren 3
    1066Aaro Takanen1:55:08+36:33FINHusulan Kunto
    364785Erkka Rinne1:55:13+36:38FINTelemark Team Örn
    365411Morten Priks1:55:20+36:45FINTampereen Yritys
    366637Miro Pussinen1:55:25+36:50FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    367185Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä1:55:32+36:57FINTeam Kuraporras
    368906Risto Haikonen1:55:34+36:59FINSerkkujen yö
    3691498Heikki Penninkangas1:55:36+37:00FINSK Suokukot
    37093Staffan Berglund1:55:37+37:01SWEIFK Umeå 2
    371784Juris Dzenitis1:55:44+37:09LATOK Arona
    372246Markus Kettunen1:55:44+37:09FINIntersport
    373186Hannes Stubb1:55:46+37:11FINIK Falken
    374769Petteri Rankinen1:55:56+37:21FINPanssariprikaati
    3751473Johanna Viilo1:56:06+37:30FINBrides babes
    376283Timo Mäkelä1:56:07+37:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    377354Henri Kokkonen1:56:16+37:41FINHV-Heli Oy
    3781293Ryan Elliot1:56:16+37:41GBRDRONGO 3
    379802Sigurd Rödnes1:56:17+37:42NOROppsal orientering 2
    380180Juho Peltokorpi1:56:21+37:45FINBertelin pojat
    381220Samuel Korhonen1:56:22+37:47FINSaloisten Reipas
    382301Mikko Niskanen1:56:23+37:48FINBertelin pojat 2
    383846Iiro Kuusela1:56:23+37:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    384569Riku Siren1:56:24+37:48FINSukUdd
    385383Teemu Niskanen1:56:26+37:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    386221Miika Lahtinen1:56:27+37:52FINSK Vuoksi
    3871029Jarno Kiintola1:56:29+37:54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    388650Lauri Laajaniemi1:56:33+37:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    389540Jyri Kyllästinen1:56:36+38:01FINRasti-Lukko 2
    390258Antti Niku1:56:42+38:07FINBeach Boys
    391247Petri Ketola1:56:46+38:11FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    392234Henrik Öhrnberg1:56:49+38:14FINPargas IF 2
    3931281Arnaud Wack1:56:51+38:16SWEOK Södertörn 2
    394138Severi Orrainen1:56:55+38:19FINHyvinkään Rasti
    395830Maris Ivanans1:56:57+38:22LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    396291Jari Takanen1:56:58+38:23FINKuortaneen Kunto
    397232Aaro Heikkinen1:56:58+38:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    398239Markus Stolze1:57:00+38:25FIN7 Oikein
    3991223Ingemar Magnusson1:57:01+38:26SWEOK Måsen
    400238Teppo Lainio1:57:01+38:26FINRastivarsat
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >