1 | 18 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 47:28 | | | IL Tyrving |
2 | 21 | Aki Saari | 47:51 | +23 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
3 | 12 | Graham Gristwood | 48:37 | +1:08 | | Kalevan Rasti |
4 | 17 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 48:41 | +1:12 | | NTNUI |
5 | 11 | Edgars Bertuks | 49:19 | +1:51 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
6 | 4 | Johan Runesson | 49:22 | +1:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
7 | 22 | Janis Tamuzs | 49:30 | +2:01 | | Navi |
8 | 54 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 49:41 | +2:13 | | NTNUI 2 |
9 | 30 | Jonas Jern | 50:20 | +2:52 | | Paimion Rasti |
10 | 25 | Artem Panchenko | 50:54 | +3:26 | | IFK Mora OK |
11 | 10 | Ludvig Åhlund | 50:56 | +3:28 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
12 | 13 | Fricis Spektors | 51:09 | +3:41 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
13 | 6 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 51:14 | +3:46 | | Nydalens SK |
14 | 20 | Vojtech Sykora | 51:14 | +3:46 | | Koovee |
15 | 8 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 51:21 | +3:53 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
16 | 39 | Tuomas Mattila | 52:22 | +4:54 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
17 | 15 | Jakob Andersson | 52:22 | +4:54 | | OK Linné |
18 | 46 | Justus Vuori | 52:24 | +4:55 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
19 | 42 | Henrik Jonsson | 52:31 | +5:03 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
20 | 102 | Simon Lundin | 52:33 | +5:05 | | OK Kåre |
21 | 1 | Anton Sjökvist | 52:42 | +5:13 | | Stora Tuna OK |
22 | 58 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 52:47 | +5:19 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
23 | 2 | Jens Wängdahl | 52:50 | +5:21 | | IFK Göteborg |
24 | 32 | Viktor Wassen | 52:50 | +5:22 | | Halden SK |
25 | 5 | Edvin Forsberg | 52:59 | +5:31 | | OK Ravinen |
26 | 23 | Pontus Petersson | 53:01 | +5:32 | | OK Orion |
27 | 87 | Carl Josefsson | 53:04 | +5:35 | | Sävedalens AIK |
28 | 134 | Tuomas Kari | 53:06 | +5:38 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
29 | 88 | Daniel Stenlund | 53:20 | +5:51 | | IF Brahe |
30 | 41 | Martin Hammarberg | 53:29 | +6:00 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 |
31 | 51 | Florian Fritzen | 53:31 | +6:02 | | Lynx |
32 | 16 | Matt Speake | 53:33 | +6:05 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
33 | 1343 | Emil Åberg | 53:36 | +6:07 | | OK Kåre 2 |
34 | 69 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 53:41 | +6:12 | | Lappeen Riento |
35 | 49 | Petja Ylikylä | 53:48 | +6:20 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
36 | 7 | Jesper Sjöblom | 53:56 | +6:28 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
37 | 43 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 53:58 | +6:30 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
38 | 57 | Mathias Hallmen | 54:00 | +6:32 | | OK Denseln |
39 | 31 | Hugo Mattsson | 54:13 | +6:44 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
40 | 14 | Topias Helminen | 54:17 | +6:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
41 | 72 | Jarno Parkkinen | 54:31 | +7:03 | | Koovee 2 |
42 | 71 | Erik Classon | 54:33 | +7:04 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
43 | 135 | Jarkko Huovila | 54:35 | +7:06 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
44 | 24 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 54:45 | +7:17 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
45 | 28 | Olle Karlsson | 55:04 | +7:36 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46 | 142 | Eirik Martens Heddeland | 55:05 | +7:37 | | Kristiansand OK |
47 | 53 | Hugo Ericsson | 55:09 | +7:41 | | Växjö OK |
48 | 33 | Jarkko Saarinen | 55:16 | +7:47 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
49 | 26 | Marcus Stenebo | 55:17 | +7:48 | | Attunda OK |
50 | 124 | Ville Lemberg | 55:52 | +8:24 | | Rasti-Jussit |
51 | 9 | Vesa Taanila | 55:55 | +8:27 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
52 | 45 | Olle Grywenz | 56:08 | +8:40 | | OK Linné 2 |
53 | 52 | Tobias Jern | 56:11 | +8:42 | | OK77 |
54 | 605 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 56:18 | +8:50 | | IL Tyrving 3 |
55 | 83 | Rainer Kujala | 56:27 | +8:59 | | Lynx 2 |
56 | 110 | Andreas Hall | 56:37 | +9:09 | | IF Femman |
57 | 156 | Sakari Holmroos | 56:40 | +9:12 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
58 | 50 | Isak Gelius | 56:47 | +9:19 | | Snättringe SK |
59 | 81 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 56:48 | +9:19 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
60 | 1215 | Lavio Müller | 57:11 | +9:43 | | OLG Galgenen |
61 | 182 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 57:25 | +9:57 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
62 | 131 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 57:26 | +9:58 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
63 | 307 | Jakob Enmark | 57:32 | +10:04 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
64 | 27 | Mikko Hölli | 57:48 | +10:20 | | Kangasala SK |
65 | 29 | Jonatan Graversen | 57:58 | +10:30 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
66 | 167 | Roberts Arnicans | 58:09 | +10:40 | | OK Kapa |
67 | 436 | Atte Lahtinen | 58:10 | +10:42 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
68 | 113 | Lars Sandstad | 58:13 | +10:44 | | NTNUI 3 |
69 | 59 | Joona Hirvilahti | 58:14 | +10:45 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
70 | 38 | Per Lindman | 58:15 | +10:46 | | Järla Orientering |
71 | 99 | Tapani Koskenoja | 58:21 | +10:53 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
72 | 720 | Luca Kallela | 58:25 | +10:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 |
73 | 76 | Viktor Antonsson | 58:36 | +11:08 | | Eksjö SOK |
74 | 61 | Iivo Kotamäki | 58:40 | +11:12 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
75 | 1252 | Jonas Grönli | 58:42 | +11:13 | | Freidig SPK |
76 | 661 | Linus Lundberg | 58:42 | +11:14 | | Bredaryds SOK |
77 | 90 | Jukka Tani | 58:44 | +11:16 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
78 | 34 | Mats Röjgård | 58:45 | +11:16 | | OK Kolmården |
79 | 358 | Charlie Stolt | 58:54 | +11:26 | | IFK Mora OK 2 |
80 | 94 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 59:04 | +11:35 | | Navi 2 |
81 | 754 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 59:12 | +11:43 | | Byåsen IL |
82 | 1266 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 59:24 | +11:55 | | NTNUI 4 |
83 | 165 | Teemu Ternola | 59:37 | +12:09 | | Inbetweeners |
84 | 48 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 59:41 | +12:12 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
85 | 1445 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 59:42 | +12:13 | | Slevik Idrettslag |
86 | 84 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 59:47 | +12:18 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
87 | 101 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:53 | +12:25 | | Espoon Akilles |
88 | 219 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:00:07 | +12:38 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
89 | 95 | Sampo Rahko | 1:00:10 | +12:41 | | SK Pohjantähti |
| 678 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:00:10 | +12:41 | | Sundsvalls OK |
91 | 660 | Andri Jordi | 1:00:10 | +12:42 | | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich |
92 | 926 | Aki Alitalo | 1:00:14 | +12:45 | | Team Opintotuki |
93 | 1296 | Jarkko Laine | 1:00:15 | +12:47 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
94 | 266 | Rami Tuominen | 1:00:18 | +12:49 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
95 | 137 | Mikko Salonen | 1:00:28 | +13:00 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
96 | 640 | Emils Saulite | 1:00:41 | +13:13 | | IK Auseklis |
97 | 65 | Simo Klemettinen | 1:00:51 | +13:23 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
98 | 70 | Seeti Salonen | 1:00:54 | +13:26 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
99 | 80 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:00:56 | +13:27 | | Espoon Suunta |
100 | 108 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 1:01:01 | +13:32 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
101 | 1478 | Hugo Örtlund | 1:01:04 | +13:35 | | Rånäs OK Roslagen |
102 | 63 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:01:05 | +13:37 | | OK Hällen |
103 | 292 | Oliver Håkansson | 1:01:06 | +13:37 | | OK Orion 3 |
104 | 233 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:01:14 | +13:45 | | Tullinge SK |
105 | 1224 | Marius Bakke | 1:01:14 | +13:46 | | Fossum IF |
106 | 256 | Eskil Bränden | 1:01:14 | +13:46 | | Lillomarka OL |
107 | 199 | Emil Jönsson | 1:01:17 | +13:48 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
108 | 389 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 1:01:20 | +13:51 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
| 728 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:01:20 | +13:51 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
110 | 19 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:01:28 | +14:00 | | Ol Norska |
111 | 73 | Jan Leisinger | 1:01:43 | +14:15 | | OK Linné 3 |
112 | 340 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:01:44 | +14:16 | | Rasti E4 |
113 | 698 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:01:54 | +14:25 | | FK Göingarna |
114 | 171 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:02:00 | +14:32 | | Linköpings OK |
115 | 442 | Riku Rintanen | 1:02:05 | +14:37 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
116 | 82 | Renars Grasis | 1:02:07 | +14:38 | | OK Ogre |
117 | 93 | Eveliina Wickbom | 1:02:07 | +14:39 | | IFK Umeå 2 |
118 | 180 | Hannes Luiro | 1:02:15 | +14:47 | | Bertelin pojat |
119 | 78 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:02:20 | +14:52 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
120 | 40 | Jonathan Uller | 1:02:29 | +15:01 | | Kils OK |
121 | 316 | Alexander Dyberg | 1:02:32 | +15:03 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
122 | 47 | Joel Sjölander | 1:02:34 | +15:06 | | IFK Umeå |
123 | 1248 | Per Markus Jönsson | 1:02:44 | +15:16 | | Kalmar OK |
124 | 314 | Olavi Kiiski | 1:02:46 | +15:17 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
125 | 1290 | Kristian Berglia | 1:02:51 | +15:22 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
126 | 117 | David Bürge | 1:02:52 | +15:23 | | CA Rosé |
127 | 784 | Artems Babins | 1:02:53 | +15:24 | | OK Arona |
128 | 369 | Nordin Lars | 1:02:54 | +15:26 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
129 | 629 | Fredrik Persson | 1:02:57 | +15:28 | | Wing OK |
130 | 112 | Juuso Ekola | 1:02:59 | +15:31 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
131 | 215 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:03:07 | +15:39 | | Rasti-Lukko |
132 | 617 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 1:03:09 | +15:41 | | OK Denseln 2 |
133 | 75 | Simon Nordgren | 1:03:10 | +15:41 | | OK Trian |
134 | 383 | Juha Matilainen | 1:03:12 | +15:44 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 |
135 | 588 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:03:17 | +15:49 | | Järfälla OK |
136 | 1364 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:03:18 | +15:50 | | Reaktor Innovations 2 |
137 | 68 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:03:22 | +15:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
138 | 787 | Petri Kotro | 1:03:27 | +15:58 | | Kaakon Rasti |
139 | 200 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:03:27 | +15:59 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
140 | 379 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:03:28 | +16:00 | | Gävle OK |
141 | 756 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 1:03:28 | +16:00 | | KOMPISARNA |
142 | 64 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:03:30 | +16:02 | | IF Hagen |
143 | 123 | Olle Kallur | 1:03:41 | +16:12 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
144 | 192 | Oliver Kütt | 1:03:42 | +16:14 | | OK Ilves |
145 | 74 | Atte Kavonius | 1:03:46 | +16:18 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
146 | 281 | Johan Wikström | 1:04:04 | +16:35 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
147 | 159 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:04:06 | +16:38 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
148 | 198 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:04:06 | +16:38 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
149 | 37 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:04:07 | +16:39 | | Hiisirasti |
150 | 1245 | Axel Andersson | 1:04:13 | +16:44 | | IF Thor |
151 | 111 | Albin Lindskog | 1:04:14 | +16:46 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
152 | 190 | Peter Sundelin | 1:04:17 | +16:48 | | IF Femman 2 |
153 | 232 | Eino Haara | 1:04:18 | +16:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
154 | 298 | Per Ek | 1:04:18 | +16:50 | | Nyköpings OK |
155 | 163 | Andreas Thern | 1:04:21 | +16:53 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
156 | 104 | Ville Kokkila | 1:04:22 | +16:53 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
157 | 132 | Martin Nilsson | 1:04:27 | +16:58 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
158 | 96 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 1:04:35 | +17:07 | | Ol Norska 2 |
159 | 154 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:04:38 | +17:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
160 | 231 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 1:04:44 | +17:16 | | Lynx 2007 4 |
161 | 176 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:04:45 | +17:17 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
162 | 702 | Elmin Hovmöller | 1:04:47 | +17:19 | | Söders-Tyresö |
163 | 655 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:04:52 | +17:24 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
164 | 245 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:04:52 | +17:24 | | Halden SK 2 |
165 | 56 | Johan Persson | 1:04:59 | +17:31 | | Hagaby GoIF |
166 | 993 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:04:59 | +17:31 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
167 | 133 | Nuutti Toivonen | 1:05:01 | +17:32 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
168 | 150 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:05:03 | +17:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
169 | 485 | Aapo Lintula | 1:05:07 | +17:39 | | OK Trian 2 |
170 | 60 | Timo Sivill | 1:05:12 | +17:44 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
171 | 715 | Pol Canosa | 1:05:15 | +17:46 | | Catalonia Team |
172 | 126 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:05:16 | +17:48 | | OK Södertörn |
173 | 1081 | Miikka Ernamo | 1:05:17 | +17:49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
174 | 227 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:05:18 | +17:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
175 | 122 | Veikka Heino | 1:05:23 | +17:55 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
176 | 735 | Joonas Paananen | 1:05:29 | +18:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
177 | 345 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:05:36 | +18:08 | | IL Koll |
178 | 107 | Kalle Manninen | 1:05:53 | +18:25 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
179 | 109 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:05:56 | +18:28 | | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry |
180 | 1279 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:05:56 | +18:28 | | NTNUI 6 |
181 | 501 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:05:57 | +18:29 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
182 | 1330 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 1:05:58 | +18:29 | | Stora Tuna OK 3 |
183 | 136 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:59 | +18:31 | | Koovee 3 |
184 | 130 | Rasmus Alén | 1:06:00 | +18:32 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
185 | 121 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:06:06 | +18:37 | | Siilin Rasti |
186 | 362 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:06:08 | +18:40 | | Oppsal orientering |
187 | 216 | Niko Sorvari | 1:06:12 | +18:43 | | Rasti-Vihti |
188 | 775 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:06:18 | +18:50 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
189 | 774 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:06:20 | +18:51 | | OK Moss |
190 | 174 | Arttu Kivioja | 1:06:22 | +18:54 | | Rastikarhut |
191 | 207 | Tuomas Harju | 1:06:24 | +18:56 | | Rasti-Nokia |
192 | 1470 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:06:25 | +18:57 | | Murskaajat |
193 | 276 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:06:30 | +19:02 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
194 | 77 | Mari Väänänen | 1:06:31 | +19:03 | | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat |
195 | 189 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:06:33 | +19:04 | | Luumäen Rasti |
196 | 814 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:06:36 | +19:08 | | NTNUI 5 |
197 | 330 | Sampo Syväterä | 1:06:40 | +19:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
198 | 1226 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:06:41 | +19:13 | | USV TU Dresden |
199 | 1507 | Frida Hector | 1:06:45 | +19:17 | | Myggans OS 2 |
200 | 778 | Erja Sorri | 1:06:52 | +19:23 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |