jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001679Jouko Ruuskanen2:01:14+1:14:02FINIBM Sport club
    1002619Petri Rönnholm2:01:34+1:14:21FINABB SK
    1003308Tuomo Koskinen2:01:37+1:14:24FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    1004722Olli Suntiola2:01:42+1:14:29FINMTK Asikkala
    1005615Ari Jouppila2:01:50+1:14:38FINEricsson SK 2
    1006524Kaisu Holma2:01:50+1:14:38FINOulun Reipas
    10071003Tuomas Green2:02:01+1:14:49FINVarnitsa 2
    10081008Tuomas Jauhiainen2:02:07+1:14:54FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    1009596Ilkka Korpela2:02:21+1:15:09FINKaslink
    1010859Tommi Pellonperä2:02:22+1:15:09FINRasti 88 2
    1011932Maarit Hovila2:02:26+1:15:14FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1012980Martti Lappalainen2:02:32+1:15:20FINNavi 7
    10131153Ilkka Löyttyniemi2:02:36+1:15:23FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    10141094Kari Vigelius2:02:39+1:15:27FINSalon Viesti
    1015913Timo Järvinen2:02:41+1:15:29FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    10161109Joni Tanskanen2:02:56+1:15:43FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
    1017914Arja Heinonen2:03:14+1:16:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1018830Ainrs Skrubis2:03:16+1:16:03LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    10191524Janne Davidsainen2:03:17+1:16:04FINVirNuMiToVi
    10201460Petri Vainio2:03:23+1:16:10FINNaantalin Reserviupseerit r
    1021556Jaakko Isosomppi2:03:40+1:16:28FINJyrkkä Kerake
    1022610Timo Uusitalo2:03:55+1:16:43FINTeam Lost
    1531Ari Knuuti2:03:55+1:16:43FINTeam Carillo
    1024505Juuso Holstein2:03:56+1:16:44FINHernemäen Porina
    1025721Veli-Matti Hassinen2:03:57+1:16:45FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    1026667Päivi Mäkinen2:04:03+1:16:51FINME Pummit
    1027895Anttu Ahlberg2:04:07+1:16:55FINEKI
    10281233Lauri Soikkeli2:04:07+1:16:55FINMesikämmenet
    1029613Eero Viikki2:04:16+1:17:04FIN2Einsteins
    10301504Juha Ollikainen2:04:17+1:17:05FINWihreä Weljeskunta
    10311126Antti Kauppila2:04:30+1:17:17FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
    1032590Jouni Karhumaa2:04:48+1:17:35FINVierestäohi
    1033745Jyrki Rahkola2:04:54+1:17:42FINRistiin Rastiin
    10341302Johanna Wilhelmsson2:04:55+1:17:43SWEOK Orion 4
    1035990Kai Hilditch2:04:59+1:17:46FINEspoon Akilles 5
    10361159Jorma Ryynänen2:05:00+1:17:48FINPihkaniskat 5
    1037693Hannes Koski2:05:00+1:17:48FINLaihian Luja 3
    10381006Jukka Kajan2:05:05+1:17:53FINFennia
    10391529Juhana Leino2:05:07+1:17:54FINSIGGE OK
    1040643Tuomas Avela2:05:11+1:17:59FINTäsmämätäs
    10411026Olli Virkkala2:05:14+1:18:02FINPYVMM
    10421035Olli-Pekka Mustonen2:05:40+1:18:27FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
    10431425Jarmo Viita2:05:40+1:18:28FINTP Gourp
    10441050Katri Hippi2:05:45+1:18:32FINRokkakoski SK
    1045867Antti Henttonen2:05:48+1:18:35FINFTA
    1046273Jonas Tanhua2:05:48+1:18:36SWEIFK Kiruna
    1047989Hannu Kohvakka2:05:50+1:18:37FINValmet Technologies 2
    1048211Risto Häkkinen2:05:54+1:18:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    10491070Simo Nieminen2:05:55+1:18:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    10501086Hanna-Riitta Rissanen2:05:59+1:18:46FINAjokoirat 2
    10511488Jani Valtonen2:06:07+1:18:54FINPerän Pitäjät
    10521022Jorma Kaataja2:06:12+1:19:00FINRastiketut 2
    10531487Ville Ojala2:06:17+1:19:04FINTurun reserviupseerit
    10541572Jesper Janhonen2:06:18+1:19:05FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    1055423Aimo Vainio2:06:21+1:19:09FINOYS Vapari
    1056699Maija Välimaa2:06:32+1:19:19FINSuunta-Veikot
    1057950Sami Luukkanen2:06:49+1:19:37FINVanutoppahousut
    623Terhi Chakhovich2:06:49+1:19:37FINSports by LUT
    1059553Juha Lehtonen2:06:54+1:19:41FINSK Uusi 4
    10601144Rauno Sahimaa2:06:56+1:19:43FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    10611462Markus Forsberg2:07:16+1:20:04FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
    10621427Arttu Arnberg2:07:19+1:20:07FINIGOR
    1063620Liisa Naskali2:07:25+1:20:12FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    1064375Ilkka Voutilainen2:07:28+1:20:15FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    1065664Outi Supponen2:07:34+1:20:22FINTeam Supponen
    10661385Teemu Salmi2:07:36+1:20:24FINTurun Puristus 2
    1067611Lauri Paturi2:07:41+1:20:29FINNeliveto
    10681018Hanne Blomberg2:07:59+1:20:47FINMusta Neliö 3
    10691414Toukoniitty Petteri2:08:01+1:20:49FINKeihäsmatkat
    10701130Tomi Niemi2:08:03+1:20:51FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    1071727Urho Lempiö2:08:05+1:20:52FINLouho Edustus
    10721177Aura Rapatti2:08:06+1:20:53FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    1073581Leena Kukko2:08:12+1:21:00FINPentinmäen Weljet
    10741578Jouni Moisander2:08:19+1:21:07FINRasti-Vihti 3
    10751064Kaisa Haverinen2:08:21+1:21:08FINTeam SOSE
    10761314Roland Bäcklin2:08:35+1:21:22SWESigtuna OK 2
    1077447Lauri Lehtonen2:08:45+1:21:33FINTampereen Varuskunnan Urhei
    1078941Hannu Jylänki2:08:46+1:21:33FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1079519Tero Rönnemaa2:08:47+1:21:34FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1080689Eero Sompi2:08:48+1:21:35FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    10811490Teemu Putkinen2:08:51+1:21:38FINSkipoli-KJK
    1082997Jari-Pekka Kaukokari2:09:05+1:21:53FINDigita
    1083708Emilia Heiska2:09:15+1:22:03FINKyröön kiiturit
    10841366Matias Warsta2:09:16+1:22:03FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
    1085444Anders Westerlund2:09:16+1:22:03FINOK77 4
    1086876Jussi Laaksonen2:09:32+1:22:20FINJussis seven
    1087446Raimo Syrjälä2:09:51+1:22:39FINAuran Vannas
    1088432Jami Sipilä2:09:56+1:22:44FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    10891286Jussi Poutanen2:09:57+1:22:45FINRastiPiikkiö 6
    1090737Vesa Arjovuo2:10:03+1:22:51FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1091731Eeva Pekanheimo2:10:17+1:23:04FINLittoisten Partabooat
    10921174Niklas Hirvelä2:10:19+1:23:07FINSavon Kylähullut
    10931429Arto Kuhmonen2:10:29+1:23:16FINHiipuva Voima
    10941527Reijo Kaartokallio2:10:31+1:23:19FINmie-sie-hää
    10951084Sora Kenttä2:10:32+1:23:20FINOK77 7
    1096704Kirsi Hotokka2:10:34+1:23:22FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    10971045Sami Siltainsuu2:10:35+1:23:22FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1098530Waltteri Liuksiala2:10:39+1:23:27FINTommin virheet
    1099982Justus Rantanen2:10:40+1:23:28FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    11001258Antti Välikangas2:10:48+1:23:35FINIisu
    11011521Vuotila Oskari2:10:55+1:23:43FINPuredent Oy
    1102842Jan Sliva2:10:56+1:23:43LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    1103545Markku Berg2:10:58+1:23:45FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    11041017Kari Äikäs2:11:16+1:24:03FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    1105969Riku Hälli2:11:22+1:24:09FINEssity Finland
    11061440Lars Sörensen2:11:22+1:24:10FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    11071388Emil Huttunen2:11:39+1:24:27FINTrastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck
    1108840Mikko Jalli2:11:55+1:24:43FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    11091532Ville Holma2:12:09+1:24:57FINTeme Ski Team
    11101483Harri Vähävihu2:12:11+1:24:58FINKorpisoturit
    1111181Unto Virkkula2:12:44+1:25:31FINRasTiimi
    1112536Aki Lindroos2:12:53+1:25:40FINOK KPO
    1113587Maija Koli2:13:01+1:25:48FINOK EMitVit
    11141581Jussi Kajala2:13:08+1:25:56FINTeam Laardi
    1115472Laura Reuna2:13:10+1:25:57FINTreSeven
    1116559Tuomas Hassi2:13:10+1:25:58FINOK Computer
    1117552Harri Tolvanen2:13:28+1:26:15FINTurun NMKY 2
    1118987Tellervo Ranto2:13:31+1:26:19FINHelminiemen helmet
    11191386Susanna Voipio2:13:33+1:26:20FINJukolan jolkuttelijat
    11201169Jari Viitamäki2:13:42+1:26:30FINSuunnilleenstajat
    11211538Kummunsalo Kari2:13:42+1:26:30FINKaurakedon Kyljys
    11221069Susanna Heino2:13:44+1:26:31FINOtaKraa
    1123546Martin PEKARIK2:13:44+1:26:32FINKeffin suunnistajat
    11241155Tiina Tähtinen2:13:58+1:26:45FINRaNcat
    11251182Kalle Hiltunen2:14:00+1:26:48FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1126549Jarkko Kivikoski2:14:01+1:26:48FINIlves-Jussit
    11271365Sanna Kummila2:14:11+1:26:58FINKelmupojat
    1128597Sami Miettinen2:14:19+1:27:07FINPihkaniskat 4
    1129380Harri Kilpeläinen2:14:20+1:27:07FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    11301205Anuliina Putkinen2:14:24+1:27:12FINHökkäilijät
    1131652Varpu Näsilä2:14:27+1:27:15FINAFRY
    1132971Ilkka Uotila2:14:42+1:27:30FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1133468Esa Saarela2:14:48+1:27:35FINKIP Sport
    11341112Matti Pasanen2:14:56+1:27:44FINSuunnaton Into 2
    11351511Nuutti Ervasti2:15:45+1:28:33FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura
    11361472Roosa Lehto2:15:50+1:28:37FINÅboFitnessBois
    1137592Heikki Lappalainen2:15:54+1:28:41FINSuuntavaisto SK
    11381019Pertti Salminen2:16:06+1:28:53FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
    1139388Harri Lepistö2:16:08+1:28:55FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    11401163Marjo Mattila2:16:11+1:28:59FINUhkolan Akilles
    11411422Mikko Paavola2:16:15+1:29:03FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    1142923Janne Hänninen2:16:15+1:29:03FINJudica
    11431257Harri Koskimäki2:16:18+1:29:06FINIin Yritys
    1144736Juha Suikkanen2:16:27+1:29:14FINRyttylän Visa
    11451142Ove Nilsson2:16:43+1:29:31FINRastihaukat 2
    11461450Martin Wickholm2:16:47+1:29:35FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    1147515Risto Maasilta2:16:49+1:29:37FINMaasillat
    1148178Vesa Kallio2:16:57+1:29:45FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    11491493Reetta Varjo2:17:10+1:29:58FINTeam Finge
    1150305Terho Etula2:17:17+1:30:05FINEtulan veljekset
    11511062Harri Lehtonen2:17:19+1:30:07FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    11521199Pekka (Rajapyykki) Viirimäki2:17:22+1:30:09FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    1153148Antti Ali-Laurila2:17:33+1:30:20FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    11541076Reijo Mäkilä2:17:33+1:30:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    11551141Satu Saksman2:17:39+1:30:26FINVierivät sammalet
    11561334Kasperi Vilen2:17:44+1:30:32FINDowntown 65 5
    11571051Tapio Jolula2:17:58+1:30:46FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11581294Pekka Inki2:18:27+1:31:14FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8
    1159595Tuomo Lempiäinen2:18:30+1:31:17FINWonkamiehet
    11601092Pihala Mikko2:18:32+1:31:20FINKotipojat
    11611561Roosa Toivola2:18:34+1:31:21FINMehiläinen Turku
    1162579Sebastian Viklund2:18:41+1:31:28SWESkellefteå OK 2
    11631176Heidi Maaniittu2:18:52+1:31:39FINRasti-UHO 2
    1164676Timo Rehmonen2:18:53+1:31:41FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    11651108Juha Niemistö2:18:56+1:31:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    11661065Reijo Rasmus2:19:01+1:31:48FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    1167904Marjo Pietikäinen2:19:02+1:31:50FINSK Samperi
    11681391Teijo Sirniö2:19:08+1:31:56FINJääkarhu ry
    1169504Marko Juslin2:19:12+1:32:00FINThe Elvis Challenge
    11701466Matias Valkama2:19:15+1:32:02FINGetToMaso
    1171718Pekka Leskinen2:19:15+1:32:02FINLynx 6
    11721523Lauri Lundén2:19:21+1:32:08FINTeam Lunden
    11731009Sini Hakala2:19:22+1:32:10FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    11741071Jaakko Salonen2:19:27+1:32:15FINPedienteering Turku
    11751154Heikki Makkonen2:19:41+1:32:29FINPolvisuunta OK
    1176284Benjamin Särs2:19:45+1:32:32FINSolf IK
    11771037Tommi Söderström2:20:23+1:33:11FINPohjaKosketus
    11781419Outi Varvikko2:20:24+1:33:11FINMetso Outotec Lappeenranta
    1179801Börre Grovan2:20:27+1:33:15NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    11801458Kai Seppänen2:20:47+1:33:34FINKRIK Finland
    1181826Aki Aikio2:20:55+1:33:43FINJVK-Pojat
    1182686Anna-Maija Aasla2:20:58+1:33:46FINHattikW
    11831371Ari Palin2:21:00+1:33:48FINBilot
    11841181Heidi Alitalo2:21:10+1:33:57FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
    1185927Kari Huttunen2:21:18+1:34:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    11861530Matti Seuri2:21:52+1:34:40FINPirkanmaan Rivakka
    11871540Tapani Mäkinen2:22:13+1:35:01FINNumppi Brothers
    11881420Kati Kitti2:22:14+1:35:01FINSolita 2
    1189847Juha Mäkelä2:22:26+1:35:14FINHimangan Urheilijat
    11901396Sami Suodenjoki2:22:35+1:35:23FINLuul-O
    1191574Arto Pietikäinen2:22:41+1:35:29FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    1192896Ismo Huhtala2:22:44+1:35:31FINYläneen Kiri
    1193724Ivan Pankratov2:22:53+1:35:40FININUS
    1194630Fredric Mosley2:22:55+1:35:42FINTunturimuro
    11951196Mika Ranta2:23:00+1:35:48FINSupan silottajat
    11961542Juha Jonsson2:23:04+1:35:52FINKruxin Kiipeilijät
    11971463Antti Nikunen2:23:05+1:35:53FINLSA Akatemia
    11981055Jenny Vehkalahti2:23:14+1:36:01FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1199970Jussi Hossi2:23:16+1:36:03FINTeam Puomitutut
    12001437Elmeri Kouri2:23:26+1:36:14FINMurskacardio 3
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >