jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701322Ossi Olarius1:41:06+53:53FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    702894Jaakko Vaismaa1:41:08+53:55FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    703575Fanny Cedstedt1:41:09+53:57SWELånghundra IF
    7041533Teemu Vainio1:41:10+53:58FINRaTro 2
    994Ari Manninen1:41:10+53:58FINTeam Peesi
    706347Mika Nukala1:41:14+54:01FINAlahärmän Kisa
    707385Harri Kuortti1:41:17+54:04FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    708644Mikko Kaartinen1:41:17+54:04FINRastaalan rasti I
    709973Jaana Grankull1:41:24+54:11FINIK Kronan
    710496Harry Perälä1:41:25+54:13FINSK Uusi 3
    7111559Tapani Koivisto1:41:31+54:19FINTelesten Veljekset
    7121225Mike Pedley1:41:32+54:19GBRAAOC
    713864Markku Riitaoja1:41:34+54:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    714378Saana Backman1:41:39+54:27FINJuti-team
    715767Antti Hartikainen1:41:40+54:27FINKalevan Rasti 5
    716843Sune Forsström1:41:40+54:28FINOK Raseborg 2
    7171207Elin Fredin1:41:42+54:30SWEOK Nackhe
    718696Sebastian Källman1:41:45+54:32FINIK Falken 3
    719413Petri Hietala1:41:46+54:33FINLohtajan Veikot
    7201501Saija Miettinen-Tuoma1:41:47+54:34FINMetsän enkelit
    721967Per-Olof Olofsson1:41:48+54:35SWESigtuna OK
    7221353Pekka Tiira1:41:50+54:38FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
    723563Lauri Ahonen1:41:54+54:41FINLappeen Siniset
    724438Timo Siivonen1:41:55+54:43FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    725412Roosa Laine1:42:03+54:50FINOK Bölja
    942Johanna Kemppi1:42:03+54:50FINeLadies 2
    727386Lauri Salmela1:42:04+54:51FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    728637Katri Löyttyniemi1:42:04+54:52FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    729246Juha Nurminen1:42:06+54:54FINIntersport
    730985Matias Lehtiaho1:42:09+54:57FINFunctio Laesa
    731759Skog Mattias1:42:11+54:59FINOK Terjärv
    7321053Niilo Kyckling1:42:13+55:00FINKananpojat
    733326Pekka Toppari1:42:16+55:03FINPuolangan Ryhti
    734278Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:42:16+55:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    7351447Antti Peltola1:42:17+55:05FINScrambled Legs
    736352Reino Kurkela1:42:18+55:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    7371418Teemu Teinilä1:42:22+55:10FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    738476Matti Äijö1:42:28+55:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    7391014Pasi Hakkarainen1:42:29+55:17FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    7401012Juho Kotakorva1:42:32+55:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    7411143Sami K Orpana1:42:34+55:22FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    742959Aimo Partanen1:42:36+55:24FINNilsiän Nujakka
    743480Hannu Suikki1:42:37+55:25FINValmet Technologies
    744445Aleksi Hatakka1:42:37+55:25FINLets get LOST
    745799Christopher Höe1:42:39+55:26NORRaumar Orientering
    746779Rasmus Kiviluoma1:42:41+55:29FINSappion Veikot
    747632Jukka Määttälä1:42:46+55:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    748558Timo Kivelä1:42:49+55:37FINOulun Raksa
    749668Mikko Pelto1:42:51+55:39FINLuiskaotsat
    7501058Teemu Mäkinen1:42:55+55:43FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    7511099Veikko Tolkkinen1:42:58+55:46FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    752926Osku Kiviniemi1:43:03+55:50FINTeam Opintotuki
    753391Tomasz Kosicki1:43:03+55:50POLOK!Sport
    754341Timo Kirvesmäki1:43:06+55:53FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    7551167Aleksi Rantala1:43:07+55:55FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    7561162Wilhelm Darkness1:43:13+56:01FINVaisto Solutions
    757373Henna Nurminen1:43:16+56:03FINHiiltomiehet 2
    7581002Kimmo Holappa1:43:22+56:10FINRasti-Hukat
    759189Erkki Pokela1:43:26+56:14FINLuumäen Rasti
    7601473Maria Kontoniemi1:43:27+56:15FINBrides babes
    761435Artturi Lindström1:43:34+56:22FINArmatuuri
    762949Jussi Huotilainen1:43:37+56:25FINAjokoirat
    7631464Aleksi Yläkangas1:43:38+56:25FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    764402Malla Muhonen1:43:45+56:32FINKilon Kipinät
    765585Jouko Turunen1:43:53+56:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    7661000Tommi Nuutamo1:43:57+56:44FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    767954Pekka Suominen1:44:03+56:50FINOC Harharetki
    768624Aaro Kanervo1:44:03+56:51FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    769403Mauno Hanhela1:44:18+57:05FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    7701001Jyrki Ijäs1:44:23+57:11FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    771783Miikka Korhonen1:44:29+57:17FINRastiseiska
    772242Henri Kuusla1:44:33+57:21FINPussin Kiristäjät
    773570Juhani Katko1:44:36+57:24FINEspoon Suunta 9
    7741431Teemu Niiranen1:44:45+57:33FINItä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    775351Heikki Malmlund1:44:46+57:34FINGofore
    188Urpo Niemelä1:44:46+57:34FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    7771219Torbjörn Gillsparr1:44:47+57:34SWEOK Österåker
    7781308Lennart Trollvad1:44:49+57:37SWESurahammars SOK 2
    779484Anders Juholin1:44:54+57:41FINOK77 6
    780332Ilkka Vänskä1:45:04+57:51FINKuusiston Jylhä
    781531Harry Halonen1:45:04+57:52FINKoneen Kerho
    7821103Joona Kleemola1:45:06+57:54FINEksymä 360
    783508Linda Ena1:45:06+57:54FINIK Falken 2
    784457Jorma Mäntytörmä1:45:10+57:57FINKalvolan Keihäs
    7851265Aivars Dzalbs1:45:11+57:59LATOK Meridians 4
    7861498Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen1:45:15+58:02FINSK Suokukot
    787434Tuomo Kujala1:45:18+58:05FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    7881044Vili Lehtinen1:45:20+58:07FINTuusRUK
    789325Piia Laitala1:45:22+58:09FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    790665Jussi Kiviniemi1:45:25+58:13FINTurun Eränkävijät
    7911052Katri Mattsson1:45:35+58:23FINAtmospiiri
    792887Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:45:38+58:25FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    793348Jori Falkstedt1:45:39+58:27FINUNO SK
    794879Eija Multanen1:45:43+58:30FINHäröt Lampaat
    7951453Hanna Valonen1:45:50+58:37FINTreenitädit
    796716Hanna Koikkalainen1:45:50+58:38FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    7971039Annette Linko1:45:52+58:39FINIK Örnen
    798577Arttu Kääntönen1:45:53+58:41FINHal Bro
    799223Kimmo Rauhamäki1:45:54+58:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    800947Mikael Rööhs1:46:04+58:52SWESkattkärrs SOK
    801818Ville Kauppi1:46:06+58:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    8021075Seppo Raatikainen1:46:09+58:56FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    803367Harri Laine1:46:11+58:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
    804397Mikko Vitikainen1:46:11+58:59FINAjolinja
    8051340Janne Autio1:46:12+59:00FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    8061526Olli Rytsölä1:46:13+59:01FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    807863Eeli Ylä-Rautio1:46:30+59:18FINRastiketut
    808317Markku Saramäki1:46:32+59:20FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    8091175Pekka Liimatainen1:46:42+59:30FINTurun Tiemiehet
    810514Jaakko Vänttilä1:46:43+59:31FINBetonitukku Oy
    8111007Salla Sergelius1:46:44+59:31FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    812614Pekka Ilmakunnas1:46:46+59:33FINPihkaniskat 3
    813816Aaro Kukkonen1:46:48+59:36FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    8141282Heikki Huhtinen1:46:50+59:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    815195Saijariina Kuokkanen1:46:54+59:42FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    816319Misa Myllyrinne1:46:55+59:43FINBeach Boys 2
    817966Triina-Britt Preden1:46:57+59:45ESTOK TON
    818871Mauri Tolvanen1:47:01+59:48FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    8191171Sami Heino1:47:12+1:00:00FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    8201380Susanna Palomäki1:47:20+1:00:08FINPosin kautta
    821933Jukka Pohjola1:47:22+1:00:09FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    8221119Jouni Kekoni1:47:24+1:00:12FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    823857Silja Annila1:47:26+1:00:13FINAnnila
    8241513Joona Rinta-Paavola1:47:34+1:00:22FINTeam Karanteeni
    8251486Satu Niskavaara1:47:49+1:00:36FINNosht
    8261253Pekka Kotamäki1:47:54+1:00:41FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    827237Kari Hiltula1:47:54+1:00:42FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    828886Kimmo Paananen1:47:55+1:00:43FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    829948Lauri Hemmilä1:48:00+1:00:48FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    8301004Aleksi Lyytikäinen1:48:04+1:00:52FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    831299Matias Alhonen1:48:05+1:00:53FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    832458Aki Piipponen1:48:14+1:01:01FINLost Bastards
    833897Veera Kangaspunta1:48:15+1:01:03FINNokian Torpedo
    834534Jenni Vallenius1:48:23+1:01:11FINMaarian Mahti
    835822Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:48:32+1:01:20FINKemiön Kiilat
    8361041Jenni Uusimaa1:48:32+1:01:20FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    837681Daniel Gustafsson1:48:34+1:01:21FINOK Trian 5
    838925Elmeri Hietala1:48:34+1:01:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    839953Ari Varamäki1:48:35+1:01:22FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    840789Magnus Hedegård1:48:36+1:01:23SWEOK Kolmården 2
    841398Jesse Härkönen1:48:37+1:01:25FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    8421317Piet Daniels1:48:37+1:01:25SWEVästerås SOK 3
    843371Ellen Mattsson1:48:42+1:01:30FINIF Åland
    8441223Patrik Johansson1:48:43+1:01:30SWEOK Måsen
    845324Timo Ronkainen1:48:49+1:01:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    846918Juha Hilkamo1:48:51+1:01:39FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    8471362Hannu Aasla1:48:53+1:01:41FINMADROG
    848988Jussi Lehtiniemi1:48:57+1:01:45FINTampereen Yritys 2
    8491413Jarno Sainio1:49:03+1:01:51FINMynä-Pummit
    8501149Lauri Kauppinen1:49:07+1:01:55FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    851776Jarmo Rönnqvist1:49:08+1:01:55FINOK77 9
    8521433Lennart Hålsjö1:49:09+1:01:56SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    853277Olli Sorje1:49:11+1:01:58FINSolita
    8541260Magnus Hagen1:49:19+1:02:06NORRöyken OL
    8551390Venla Vesikko1:49:21+1:02:08FINPuijon Suunta
    8561134Mirva Paavola1:49:30+1:02:18FINRasti-Jyry 3
    857336Anna Haavikko1:49:32+1:02:19FINStora Enso Metsä
    8581395Konsta Viitasalo1:49:35+1:02:22FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    859463Martti Pihlajamaa1:49:35+1:02:22FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    8601403Timo Heimola1:49:35+1:02:23FINCH-Polymers
    861645Mikko Veikkolainen1:49:40+1:02:28FINKöntit
    862327Tapio Koivu1:49:41+1:02:28FINPiispan poijjat
    863377Tapio Saarinen1:49:49+1:02:37FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    864555Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:49:52+1:02:39FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    865448Niina Monola1:49:54+1:02:42FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    8661021Timo Tommila1:49:57+1:02:45FINTeam Tommila
    867889Matias Ahlstedt1:50:16+1:03:03FINLynx 7
    8681583Elina Syrjälahti1:50:19+1:03:06FINRasti-Vihti 4
    869568Reima Mäkiranta1:50:34+1:03:22FINPaha Rasti
    870937Jaakko Klinga1:50:39+1:03:26FINTeam Klinga
    8711091Vesa Mäntylä1:50:44+1:03:32FINFujitsu
    8721024Jukka Laaksonen1:50:47+1:03:35FINTietoevry
    873593Hannes Ervasti1:50:55+1:03:43FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    8741140Elli Lassila1:50:56+1:03:43FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    875713Inka Lähteenmäki1:51:00+1:03:48FINRaKiNa
    876780Andis Locmelis1:51:01+1:03:49LATBurkanciems OK
    8771323Anita Saulite1:51:12+1:04:00LATIK Auseklis 4
    878995Antti Lepola1:51:35+1:04:22FINRastivarsat 4
    879270Juho Leinonen1:51:54+1:04:41FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    8801475Sami Ojala1:52:01+1:04:49FINValmet Kestävyyskerho
    881622Tomi Tauti1:52:13+1:05:01FINSaviksen Rasti
    8821479Pasi Joento1:52:20+1:05:08FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
    8831132Antti Pirttimäki1:52:31+1:05:19GERKanin tahti
    884533Karri-Pekka Laakso1:52:49+1:05:36FINReaktor Innovations
    885929Jari Turto1:52:52+1:05:40FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    886773Riitta Nissi1:52:57+1:05:44FINVeikkaus
    887416Tuomo Hankaniemi1:53:05+1:05:53FINKarvapallo
    888295Juha Purhonen1:53:06+1:05:54FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    8891435Pekka Kirvesmies1:53:15+1:06:02FINTeam Kirvesmies
    890852Max-Igor Kajanus1:53:21+1:06:09SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    891690Henna Saarinen1:53:22+1:06:10FINEränaali
    892582Karoliina Sulkava1:53:23+1:06:11FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    893738Ville Jumppanen1:53:24+1:06:12FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    8941536Petri Leino1:53:25+1:06:12FINCOMATEC
    8951150Marjaana Hautaniemi1:53:32+1:06:20FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    896289Kari Vainio1:53:34+1:06:21FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    897732Heli Lehvola1:53:39+1:06:27FINArktinen keskus
    898550Taneli Stenudd1:53:41+1:06:28FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
    8991291Sampo Toiva1:53:46+1:06:33FINIK Örnen 2
    900521Mikko Mattila1:53:46+1:06:33FINHarhaveikot
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >