< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +20:23 | Dominik Průša | 1:34:48 | ||
302 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +20:25 | Lars Drageryd | 1:34:50 | ||
303 | Rastikarhut (174) | +20:27 | Paavo Lahti | 1:34:52 | ||
304 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +20:28 | Per Holm | 1:34:52 | ||
305 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +20:29 | OLA JODAL | 1:34:54 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +20:33 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:34:58 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +20:35 | Markus Kainu | 1:35:00 | ||
308 | Finsilva (1370) | +20:35 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:35:00 | ||
309 | OK Saldus (115) | +20:35 | Reskis Atis | 1:35:00 | ||
310 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +20:38 | Janis Znotins | 1:35:03 | ||
311 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +20:39 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:35:04 | ||
312 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +20:43 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:35:08 | ||
313 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +20:45 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:35:10 | ||
314 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +20:46 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:35:11 | ||
315 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +20:46 | Harald Kalager | 1:35:11 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +20:47 | Väinö Haara | 1:35:11 | ||
317 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +20:47 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:35:12 | ||
318 | TreSeven (472) | +20:50 | Vili Sipilä | 1:35:15 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +20:51 | Antti Seppänen | 1:35:16 | ||
320 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +20:52 | Jacopo Stöcher | 1:35:17 | ||
321 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +20:53 | Niila Ahokas | 1:35:18 | ||
322 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +20:53 | Vegard Peikli | 1:35:18 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +20:55 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:35:20 | ||
324 | OK Arona (784) | +20:58 | Davis Vintiss | 1:35:23 | ||
325 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +20:59 | Jukka Aho | 1:35:24 | ||
326 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +21:00 | Calle Forsström | 1:35:25 | ||
327 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +21:03 | Max Enmark | 1:35:28 | ||
328 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +21:07 | Gustav Hellgren | 1:35:32 | ||
329 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +21:07 | Thomas Rex | 1:35:32 | ||
330 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +21:09 | Risto Randmaa | 1:35:34 | ||
331 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +21:10 | Jussi Salo | 1:35:35 | ||
332 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +21:15 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:35:39 | ||
333 | Verdal OK (905) | +21:18 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:35:42 | ||
334 | OK77 3 (149) | +21:18 | Benjamin Korento | 1:35:43 | ||
335 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +21:22 | Markku Isokoski | 1:35:47 | ||
336 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +21:24 | Antti Leppänen | 1:35:49 | ||
337 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +21:25 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:35:50 | ||
338 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +21:26 | Jani Kiuru | 1:35:51 | ||
339 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +21:26 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:35:51 | ||
340 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +21:32 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:35:57 | ||
341 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +21:35 | Paulo Franco | 1:35:59 | ||
342 | OC Puisto (409) | +21:35 | Jarno Siivola | 1:36:00 | ||
343 | Ganddal IL (685) | +21:36 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:36:01 | ||
344 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +21:37 | Per Brolund | 1:36:02 | ||
345 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +21:41 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:36:05 | ||
346 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +21:42 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:36:07 | ||
347 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +21:44 | Jonas Halai | 1:36:09 | ||
348 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +21:47 | Juha Martikainen | 1:36:12 | ||
349 | UV SISSIT (255) | +21:54 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:36:19 | ||
350 | IL Koll (345) | +21:56 | Trond Kortner | 1:36:21 | ||
351 | IF Sturla (833) | +21:58 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:36:23 | ||
352 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +22:00 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:36:25 | ||
353 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +22:03 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:36:28 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +22:04 | Marko Tölli | 1:36:29 | ||
355 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +22:06 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:36:31 | ||
356 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +22:07 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 1:36:32 | ||
357 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +22:11 | Thomas Saarela | 1:36:36 | ||
358 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +22:15 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:36:40 | ||
359 | Uroskarhut (214) | +22:18 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:36:43 | ||
360 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +22:27 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:36:52 | ||
361 | OK Vöru (792) | +22:38 | Nansen Palo | 1:37:03 | ||
362 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +22:39 | Jens Jern | 1:37:04 | ||
363 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +22:40 | Viktor Wistrand | 1:37:04 | ||
364 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +22:44 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:37:09 | ||
365 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +22:45 | Adam Segerslätt | 1:37:10 | ||
366 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +22:49 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:37:14 | ||
367 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +22:50 | Kalle Rantala | 1:37:15 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +22:53 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 1:37:17 | ||
369 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +23:00 | Heikki Sumanen | 1:37:25 | ||
370 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +24:01 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:38:26 | ||
371 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +24:07 | Janne Hartmann | 1:38:32 | ||
372 | Lynx 5 (752) | +24:17 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:38:42 | ||
373 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +24:46 | David Franko | 1:39:10 | ||
374 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +24:47 | Matti Saari | 1:39:12 | ||
375 | Myggans OS (571) | +24:51 | Martin Sundström | 1:39:16 | ||
376 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +24:53 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:39:18 | ||
377 | Intersport (246) | +24:55 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:39:20 | ||
378 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +24:57 | Anton Knoll | 1:39:22 | ||
379 | Harju OK (1218) | +24:58 | Kurmet Kutti | 1:39:23 | ||
380 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +24:59 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:39:24 | ||
381 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +25:00 | Joona Joensuu | 1:39:25 | ||
382 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +25:01 | Jussi Rantala | 1:39:26 | ||
383 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +25:02 | Joel Johnsson | 1:39:27 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +25:03 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:39:28 | ||
385 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +25:04 | Harri Tervonen | 1:39:29 | ||
386 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +25:04 | Tommy Rantala | 1:39:29 | ||
387 | IF Rigor (757) | +25:05 | Jonas Toftered | 1:39:30 | ||
388 | Rastiseiska (783) | +25:06 | Severi Valkamo | 1:39:31 | ||
389 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +25:07 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:39:32 | ||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +25:07 | Samuli Heino | 1:39:32 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +25:09 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:39:34 | ||
392 | IK Auseklis (640) | +25:10 | Davis Solmanis | 1:39:35 | ||
393 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +25:12 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:39:36 | ||
394 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +25:12 | Juho Sihvola | 1:39:37 | ||
395 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +25:14 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:39:39 | ||
396 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +25:15 | Otso Huttunen | 1:39:40 | ||
397 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +25:19 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:39:44 | ||
398 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +25:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:39:45 | ||
399 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +25:20 | Vesa Enroth | 1:39:45 | ||
400 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +25:21 | Tim Martner | 1:39:46 | ||
401 | Wing OK (629) | +25:21 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:39:46 | ||
402 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +25:23 | Axel Eveborn | 1:39:48 | ||
403 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +25:24 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:39:49 | ||
404 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +25:25 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:39:50 | ||
405 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +25:27 | Tomi Mattila | 1:39:51 | ||
406 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +25:31 | Lasse Torpo | 1:39:56 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +25:32 | Matias Veikkola | 1:39:57 | ||
408 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +25:33 | Jussi Koski | 1:39:58 | ||
409 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +25:36 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:40:01 | ||
410 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +25:37 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:40:02 | ||
411 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +25:38 | Niklas Pigg | 1:40:03 | ||
412 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +25:42 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:40:07 | ||
413 | Navi 6 (400) | +25:56 | Mika Ahola | 1:40:21 | ||
414 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +26:01 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:40:26 | ||
415 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +26:02 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 1:40:27 | ||
416 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +26:07 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:40:32 | ||
417 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +26:21 | Urban André | 1:40:45 | ||
418 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +26:33 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:40:58 | ||
419 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +26:33 | Andis Malejs | 1:40:58 | ||
420 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +26:36 | Markus Saaranen | 1:41:01 | ||
421 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +26:38 | Love Persson | 1:41:03 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +26:39 | Kseniia Penzina | 1:41:04 | ||
423 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +26:42 | Oskar Vikström | 1:41:07 | ||
424 | Team Electrofit (249) | +26:43 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:41:08 | ||
425 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +26:48 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:41:13 | ||
426 | Enga (141) | +26:57 | Leif Störmer | 1:41:22 | ||
427 | Veikkaus (773) | +26:58 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:41:23 | ||
428 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +26:59 | Jukkis Ahola | 1:41:24 | ||
429 | 7 Oikein (239) | +27:00 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:41:24 | ||
430 | CSC (1133) | +27:00 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:41:25 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +27:03 | Panu Haaramo | 1:41:28 | ||
432 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +27:04 | Eivind Tonna | 1:41:29 | ||
433 | OK Ogre (82) | +27:04 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 1:41:29 | ||
434 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +27:09 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:41:34 | ||
435 | Solita 2 (1420) | +27:10 | Suvi Heittola | 1:41:35 | ||
436 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +27:10 | Janne Räty | 1:41:35 | ||
437 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +27:11 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:41:36 | ||
438 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +27:13 | Jukka Eeva | 1:41:37 | ||
439 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +27:14 | Björn Karlsson | 1:41:39 | ||
440 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +27:24 | Kai Paavola | 1:41:49 | ||
441 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +27:24 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 1:41:49 | ||
442 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +27:26 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:41:51 | ||
443 | OK KPO (536) | +27:30 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:41:55 | ||
444 | Murskaajat (1470) | +27:35 | Antti Nurminen | 1:42:00 | ||
445 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +27:37 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 1:42:02 | ||
446 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +27:38 | Anssi Muikku | 1:42:03 | ||
447 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +27:39 | Matti Hietanen | 1:42:04 | ||
448 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +27:39 | James Hoad | 1:42:04 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +27:43 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:42:08 | ||
450 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +27:45 | Henrik Persson | 1:42:10 | ||
451 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +27:46 | Juuso Högblom | 1:42:11 | ||
452 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +27:50 | Ella Palm | 1:42:15 | ||
453 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +27:56 | Niklas Lindell | 1:42:21 | ||
454 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +28:04 | Fredrik Sone | 1:42:29 | ||
455 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +28:04 | Hanna Palm | 1:42:29 | ||
456 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +28:07 | Sjödin Jan | 1:42:32 | ||
457 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +28:08 | Karri Kuusinen | 1:42:32 | ||
458 | Joen Suunta (303) | +28:08 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:42:33 | ||
459 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +28:09 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:42:34 | ||
460 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +28:10 | Marcus Phersson | 1:42:35 | ||
461 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +28:11 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:42:36 | ||
462 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +28:12 | Juho Koivisto | 1:42:37 | ||
463 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +28:13 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:42:37 | ||
464 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +28:14 | Matti Kilpi | 1:42:39 | ||
465 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +28:16 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 1:42:41 | ||
466 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +28:20 | Joni Koskinen | 1:42:45 | ||
467 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +28:32 | Ville Laine | 1:42:57 | ||
468 | Bona Fide (321) | +28:37 | Raivo Reiman | 1:43:02 | ||
469 | Brides babes (1473) | +28:39 | Ida Jussila | 1:43:04 | ||
470 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +28:45 | Juha jokela | 1:43:09 | ||
471 | Tunturimuro (630) | +28:47 | Mauri Karlin | 1:43:12 | ||
472 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +29:04 | Magnus Johansson | 1:43:29 | ||
473 | OK Alehof (1217) | +29:07 | Felix Johansson | 1:43:32 | ||
474 | Ök-94 (807) | +29:12 | Are Kristiansen | 1:43:37 | ||
475 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +29:12 | Mikko Laine | 1:43:37 | ||
476 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +29:13 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:43:37 | ||
477 | IF Minken (274) | +29:14 | Toni Wik | 1:43:39 | ||
478 | Essity Finland (969) | +29:15 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:43:40 | ||
479 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +29:17 | Lauri Similä | 1:43:42 | ||
480 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +29:17 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:43:42 | ||
481 | SK100 (1246) | +29:18 | Reimo Liiv | 1:43:43 | ||
482 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +29:18 | Joona Putkonen | 1:43:43 | ||
483 | Pullin serkut (850) | +29:25 | Hannu Pulli | 1:43:50 | ||
484 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +29:40 | Reskis Andis | 1:44:05 | ||
485 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +29:41 | Mika Muhonen | 1:44:06 | ||
486 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +29:42 | Kai Samposalo | 1:44:06 | ||
487 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +29:44 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 1:44:08 | ||
488 | HelppoRasti (261) | +29:45 | J-P Loikas | 1:44:10 | ||
489 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +29:47 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:44:12 | ||
490 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +29:54 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:44:19 | ||
491 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +29:57 | Mikko Kotola | 1:44:22 | ||
492 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +29:58 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:44:23 | ||
493 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +30:01 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:44:26 | ||
494 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +30:04 | Teemu Keränen | 1:44:29 | ||
495 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +30:05 | Henri Arjanne | 1:44:30 | ||
496 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +30:10 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 1:44:35 | ||
497 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +30:16 | Tapani Naakka | 1:44:40 | ||
498 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +30:19 | Jari Anttonen | 1:44:44 | ||
499 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +30:24 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:44:49 | ||
500 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +30:25 | Kim Harlamow | 1:44:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |