< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +25:21 | Markku Ritanotko | 49:14 | ||
1302 | Digita (997) | +25:23 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 49:16 | ||
1303 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +25:23 | Heikki Hietalahti | 49:16 | ||
1304 | Lynx 6 (718) | +25:24 | Kai Saarhelo | 49:17 | ||
1305 | OYS Vapari (423) | +25:26 | Pauli Pätsi | 49:19 | ||
1306 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +25:26 | Jarkko Pesonen | 49:19 | ||
1307 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +25:27 | Essi Tanskanen | 49:20 | ||
1308 | Team Armas (1179) | +25:29 | Otso Tilus | 49:22 | ||
1309 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +25:31 | Konsta Pousi | 49:24 | ||
1310 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +25:32 | Mikko Eronen | 49:25 | ||
1311 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +25:33 | Jussi Viitasalo | 49:26 | ||
1312 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +25:34 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 49:27 | ||
1313 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +25:36 | Gatis Ratkevics | 49:29 | ||
1314 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +25:37 | Kari Saastamoinen | 49:30 | ||
1315 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +25:40 | Risto Leinonen | 49:33 | ||
1316 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +25:40 | Antti Nevavuori | 49:33 | ||
1317 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +25:42 | Jussi Immonen | 49:35 | ||
1318 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +25:43 | Mika Haaja | 49:36 | ||
1319 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +25:52 | Sami Virtanen | 49:45 | ||
1320 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +25:56 | Ilari Angervo | 49:49 | ||
1321 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +25:57 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 49:50 | ||
1322 | OK Boomer (1436) | +25:59 | Timo Ilomäki | 49:52 | ||
1323 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +25:59 | Anna Wiklund | 49:52 | ||
1324 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +26:04 | Riku Ahola | 49:57 | ||
1325 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +26:06 | Mitja Hokkanen | 49:59 | ||
1326 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +26:08 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 50:01 | ||
1327 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +26:14 | Jouni Laakso | 50:07 | ||
1328 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +26:22 | Paavo Karvonen | 50:15 | ||
1329 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +26:25 | Ilkka Koskinen | 50:18 | ||
1330 | OK Raseborg 5 (1424) | +26:34 | Johan Wasström | 50:27 | ||
1331 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +26:43 | Vesa Lahtinen | 50:36 | ||
1332 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +26:54 | Lauri Gylen | 50:47 | ||
1333 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +26:55 | Janne Kallio | 50:48 | ||
1334 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +26:57 | Juha Ojanen | 50:50 | ||
1335 | AFRY (652) | +26:59 | Jouni Salamäki | 50:52 | ||
1336 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +26:59 | Janne Hakanen | 50:52 | ||
1337 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +27:06 | Juho Torkkel | 50:59 | ||
1338 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +27:07 | Pasi Ojapalo | 51:00 | ||
1339 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +27:07 | Roar Mathisen | 51:00 | ||
1340 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +27:10 | Heikki Iitti | 51:03 | ||
1341 | Off Course (656) | +27:12 | Santeri Ihalainen | 51:05 | ||
1342 | Eränaali (690) | +27:14 | Juhani Kirma | 51:07 | ||
1343 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +27:15 | Antti Lumijärvi | 51:08 | ||
1344 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +27:17 | Juho Rutila | 51:10 | ||
1345 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +27:18 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 51:11 | ||
1346 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +27:20 | Juha Tuorila | 51:13 | ||
1347 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +27:20 | Juha Kaura | 51:13 | ||
1348 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +27:26 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 51:19 | ||
1349 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +27:29 | Dzintars Lakis | 51:22 | ||
1350 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +27:36 | Ville Paananen | 51:29 | ||
1351 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +27:37 | Emma Antikainen | 51:30 | ||
1352 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +27:41 | Jyri Kylmälä | 51:34 | ||
1353 | Louho Edustus (727) | +27:41 | Jere Koski | 51:34 | ||
1354 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +27:44 | Taneli Kivistö | 51:37 | ||
1355 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +27:44 | Ville Gustafsson | 51:37 | ||
1356 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +27:50 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 51:43 | ||
1357 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +27:52 | Hannu Numminen | 51:45 | ||
1358 | Exme (1028) | +27:54 | Kalle Mikkonen | 51:47 | ||
1359 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +27:54 | Mikko Ahtinen | 51:47 | ||
1360 | Someron Esa (939) | +27:57 | Mikko Kankare | 51:50 | ||
1361 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +27:58 | Anssi Heikkilä | 51:51 | ||
1362 | Metsä Forest (520) | +28:00 | Marko Yläjärvi | 51:53 | ||
1363 | Tornator (956) | +28:01 | Aleksi Vanninen | 51:54 | ||
1364 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +28:02 | Tino Silfver | 51:55 | ||
1365 | INUS (724) | +28:03 | Antti Hodokainen | 51:56 | ||
1366 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +28:06 | Panu Vuorela | 51:59 | ||
1367 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +28:08 | Sakari Innanen | 52:01 | ||
1368 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +28:11 | Matias Hynönen | 52:04 | ||
1369 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +28:15 | Mikko Kaartinen | 52:08 | ||
1370 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +28:15 | Tuomo Puustinen | 52:08 | ||
1371 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +28:17 | Jenni Marttinen | 52:10 | ||
1372 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +28:20 | Jussi Heinonen | 52:13 | ||
1373 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +28:20 | Tommi Suominen | 52:13 | ||
1374 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +28:21 | Martti Hakola | 52:14 | ||
1375 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +28:22 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 52:15 | ||
1376 | COMATEC (1536) | +28:24 | Pasi Isokallio | 52:17 | ||
1377 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +28:28 | Esko Jalanto | 52:21 | ||
1378 | DG SataIT (1170) | +28:29 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 52:22 | ||
1379 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +28:30 | Antti Hannuniemi | 52:23 | ||
1380 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +28:34 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 52:27 | ||
1381 | 2Einsteins (613) | +28:37 | Harri Niiranen | 52:30 | ||
1382 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +28:37 | Joni Oja | 52:30 | ||
1383 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +29:09 | Topi Puhakka | 53:02 | ||
1384 | Bilot (1371) | +29:12 | Pekka Salmela | 53:05 | ||
1385 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +29:21 | Suvi Tanner | 53:14 | ||
1386 | Suunta Jurva 2 (672) | +29:27 | Erkki Tamminen | 53:20 | ||
1387 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +29:28 | Esa Halonen | 53:21 | ||
1388 | Kotipojat (1092) | +29:30 | Hirvola Taneli | 53:23 | ||
1389 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +29:32 | Patrik Blomqvist | 53:25 | ||
1390 | Thinkers (1059) | +29:35 | Olli Makkonen | 53:28 | ||
1391 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +29:37 | Heikki Ovaska | 53:30 | ||
1392 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +29:39 | Tuomas Pöyry | 53:32 | ||
1393 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +29:40 | Lauri Scheinin | 53:33 | ||
1394 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +29:42 | Seppo Salomaa | 53:35 | ||
1395 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +29:44 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 53:37 | ||
1396 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +29:45 | Esa Manninen | 53:38 | ||
1397 | Team Koo (1114) | +29:47 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 53:40 | ||
1398 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +29:48 | Emil Häkkinen | 53:41 | ||
1399 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +29:51 | Markus Lääkkö | 53:44 | ||
1400 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +29:51 | Olli Turta | 53:44 | ||
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +29:53 | Samuli Gylen | 53:46 | ||
1402 | Piiroiset (1541) | +29:55 | Tommi Piiroinen | 53:48 | ||
1403 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +29:56 | Nils N Järvi | 53:49 | ||
1404 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +29:58 | Eino Kossila | 53:51 | ||
1405 | Fassetädit (1359) | +30:00 | Elias Kuula | 53:53 | ||
1406 | OK Markku! (1202) | +30:02 | Jari Salminen | 53:55 | ||
1407 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +30:04 | Jesse Lindberg | 53:57 | ||
1408 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +30:05 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 53:58 | ||
1409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +30:07 | Mikko Väkiparta | 54:00 | ||
1410 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +30:10 | Marko Tuominen | 54:03 | ||
1411 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +30:10 | John Puska | 54:03 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +30:12 | Jan Wistbacka | 54:05 | ||
1413 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +30:14 | Pekka Päivärinta | 54:07 | ||
1414 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +30:17 | Jarno Elovaara | 54:10 | ||
1415 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +30:22 | Salla Jäntti | 54:15 | ||
1416 | Caruna (1489) | +30:23 | Jukka Haakana | 54:16 | ||
1417 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +30:25 | Eeva Erkko | 54:18 | ||
1418 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +30:27 | Joni Talja | 54:20 | ||
1419 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +30:31 | Otto Salmela | 54:24 | ||
1420 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +30:41 | Janne Uusisuo | 54:34 | ||
1421 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +30:54 | Keijo Lakkinen | 54:47 | ||
1422 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +30:57 | Pekka Manninen | 54:50 | ||
1423 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +31:09 | Markku Ijas | 55:02 | ||
1424 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +31:24 | Timo Nokkonen | 55:17 | ||
1425 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +31:25 | Mikko Jormanainen | 55:18 | ||
1426 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +32:14 | Poppis Suomela | 56:07 | ||
1427 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +32:23 | Mikko Räsänen | 56:16 | ||
1428 | Koovee 6 (750) | +32:24 | Petri Viitanen | 56:17 | ||
1429 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +32:53 | Markku Matikainen | 56:46 | ||
1430 | GloHair (700) | +32:55 | Sari Kallela | 56:48 | ||
1431 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +32:59 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 56:52 | ||
1432 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +33:00 | Timo Virtanen | 56:53 | ||
1433 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +33:05 | Kristian Grönqvist | 56:58 | ||
1434 | Sweco (977) | +33:09 | Katarina Sandberg | 57:02 | ||
1435 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +33:12 | Eero Pakarinen | 57:05 | ||
1436 | RaNcat (1155) | +33:14 | Saija Kotala | 57:07 | ||
1437 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +33:17 | Mikko Kemppainen | 57:10 | ||
1438 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +33:34 | Pekka Parkkinen | 57:27 | ||
1439 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +34:00 | Petter Kajok | 57:53 | ||
1440 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +34:04 | Pekka Sillanpää | 57:57 | ||
1441 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +34:07 | Petteri Kinnunen | 58:00 | ||
1442 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +34:09 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 58:02 | ||
1443 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +34:12 | Sami Elamo | 58:05 | ||
1444 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +34:24 | Rami Helander | 58:17 | ||
1445 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +34:28 | Riikka Turunen | 58:21 | ||
1446 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +34:31 | Anna Helamaa | 58:24 | ||
1447 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +34:32 | Pekka Pentti | 58:25 | ||
1448 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +34:35 | Iiro Saarlo | 58:28 | ||
1449 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +34:38 | Tomi Sistonen | 58:31 | ||
1450 | ABB SK (619) | +34:59 | Tapio Rauhala | 58:52 | ||
1451 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +35:06 | Paavo Toivanen | 58:59 | ||
1452 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +35:08 | Pekka Uusitalo | 59:01 | ||
1453 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +35:10 | Aleksi Haavikko | 59:03 | ||
1454 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +35:16 | Niko Tuominen | 59:09 | ||
1455 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +37:10 | Timo Matela | 1:01:03 | ||
1456 | Organisaatio (1459) | +37:26 | Tiitus Toukola | 1:01:19 | ||
1457 | Armatuuri (435) | +37:27 | Viivi Westman | 1:01:20 | ||
1458 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +37:30 | Oskari Juutinen | 1:01:23 | ||
1459 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +37:33 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:01:26 | ||
1460 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +37:33 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:01:26 | ||
1461 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +37:36 | Hanna Lähde | 1:01:29 | ||
1462 | Rasti K18 (961) | +37:38 | Ville Tolkki | 1:01:31 | ||
1463 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +37:39 | Henna Saari | 1:01:32 | ||
1464 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +37:40 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:01:33 | ||
1465 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +37:42 | Juha Seppälä | 1:01:35 | ||
1466 | BE Group (1543) | +37:49 | Jani Tuominen | 1:01:42 | ||
1467 | Team Carillo (1531) | +37:55 | Janne Lassi | 1:01:48 | ||
1468 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +38:03 | Jenni Rämälä | 1:01:56 | ||
1469 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +38:06 | Timo Ahonen | 1:01:59 | ||
1470 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +38:13 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:02:06 | ||
1471 | OK77 7 (1084) | +39:13 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:03:06 | ||
1472 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +39:27 | Julius Wickholm | 1:03:20 | ||
1473 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +39:28 | Lauri Lehto | 1:03:21 | ||
1474 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +39:29 | Hannu Saar | 1:03:22 | ||
1475 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +39:38 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:03:31 | ||
1476 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +39:41 | Juha Inkeroinen | 1:03:34 | ||
1477 | Jutopia (1467) | +40:10 | Joel Jutila | 1:04:03 | ||
1478 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +40:22 | Jouni (Piirinmestari) Aila | 1:04:15 | ||
1479 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +42:30 | Eetu Harju | 1:06:23 | ||
1480 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +42:35 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 1:06:28 | ||
1481 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +42:37 | Jussi Alanen | 1:06:30 | ||
1482 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +42:38 | Onni Salonen | 1:06:31 | ||
1483 | IBM Sport club (679) | +42:42 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 1:06:35 | ||
1484 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +42:47 | Nina Asikainen | 1:06:40 | ||
1485 | Team Maha (705) | +42:51 | Sami Vahtera | 1:06:44 | ||
1486 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (903) | +43:15 | Jarmo Siivari | 1:07:08 | ||
1487 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +44:26 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:08:19 | ||
1488 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +44:48 | Kimmo Kaveri | 1:08:41 | ||
1489 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +44:48 | Kai Oksanen | 1:08:41 | ||
1490 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1138) | +45:05 | Sakari Kekki | 1:08:58 | ||
1491 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +45:09 | Jari Rinta | 1:09:02 | ||
1492 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +45:12 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:09:05 | ||
1493 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +45:13 | Antti Auvinen | 1:09:06 | ||
1494 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +45:58 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1495 | Samba Trail Running Club (909) | +46:01 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:09:54 | ||
1496 | NääsCSA (1137) | +46:19 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:10:12 | ||
1497 | Krouvinummisuutarit (1471) | +48:34 | Teemu Luoto | 1:12:27 | ||
1498 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1305) | +49:29 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:13:22 | ||
1499 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +49:43 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 1:13:36 | ||
1500 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +49:49 | Heikki Aaltonen | 1:13:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |