< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +28:33 | Timo Rantala | 1:06:52 | ||
1002 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +28:33 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:06:52 | ||
1003 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +28:35 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:06:54 | ||
1004 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +28:35 | Joona Pesälä | 1:06:54 | ||
1005 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +28:36 | Markku Paija | 1:06:55 | ||
1006 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +28:37 | Eemi Konttila | 1:06:56 | ||
1007 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +28:37 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:06:56 | ||
1008 | ViVi Master (810) | +28:39 | Matti Serenius | 1:06:58 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +28:41 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:07:00 | ||
1010 | Rastiveljet (522) | +28:41 | Ville Lampela | 1:07:00 | ||
1011 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +28:42 | Teemu Haavisto | 1:07:01 | ||
1012 | OK EMitVit (587) | +28:44 | Viljami Hovi | 1:07:03 | ||
1013 | Jussis seven (876) | +28:45 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:07:04 | ||
1014 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +28:47 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:07:06 | ||
1015 | Lynx 7 (889) | +28:48 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:07:07 | ||
1016 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +28:48 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:07:07 | ||
1017 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +28:49 | Indrek Karolin | 1:07:08 | ||
1018 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +28:52 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:07:11 | ||
1019 | RaKiNa (713) | +28:53 | Tero Mäki | 1:07:12 | ||
1020 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +28:54 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 1:07:13 | ||
1021 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +28:54 | Reijo Huotari | 1:07:13 | ||
1022 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +28:54 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:07:13 | ||
1023 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +28:57 | Iiro Naumanen | 1:07:16 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +28:59 | Toni Nilsson | 1:07:18 | ||
1025 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +29:01 | Iiro Fager | 1:07:20 | ||
1026 | Köntit (645) | +29:04 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:07:23 | ||
1027 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +29:07 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:07:26 | ||
1028 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +29:13 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:07:32 | ||
1029 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +29:14 | Teemu Antikainen | 1:07:33 | ||
1030 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +29:22 | Anders Ingman | 1:07:41 | ||
1031 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +29:23 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:07:42 | ||
1032 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +29:23 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:07:42 | ||
1033 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +29:25 | Anssi Pesonen | 1:07:44 | ||
1034 | EKI (895) | +29:26 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:07:45 | ||
1035 | Kela (1443) | +29:26 | Ville Viisanen | 1:07:45 | ||
1036 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +29:30 | Antti Hapola | 1:07:49 | ||
1037 | Reiska (625) | +29:30 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:07:49 | ||
1038 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +29:31 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:07:50 | ||
1039 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +29:32 | Joakim Hansen | 1:07:51 | ||
1040 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +29:34 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:07:53 | ||
1041 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +29:35 | Juha Tolonen | 1:07:54 | ||
1042 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +29:35 | Jani Ripatti | 1:07:54 | ||
1043 | OK77 9 (776) | +29:37 | Edvin Ekman | 1:07:56 | ||
1044 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +29:38 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:07:57 | ||
1045 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +29:39 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:07:58 | ||
1046 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +29:39 | Jouko Jakala | 1:07:58 | ||
1047 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +29:41 | Jose Curry | 1:08:00 | ||
1048 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +29:41 | Christoffer Nyman | 1:08:00 | ||
1049 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +29:44 | Patrik Nyman | 1:08:03 | ||
1050 | Team Klinga (937) | +29:46 | Ville Klinga | 1:08:05 | ||
1051 | Lost Bastards (458) | +29:47 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:08:06 | ||
1052 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +29:49 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:08:08 | ||
1053 | HRUP (1073) | +29:49 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:08:08 | ||
1054 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +29:50 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:08:09 | ||
1055 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +29:55 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:08:14 | ||
1056 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +29:57 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:08:16 | ||
1057 | Spektrum (711) | +30:02 | Henrik Stubb | 1:08:21 | ||
1058 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +30:02 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:08:21 | ||
1059 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +30:03 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:08:22 | ||
1060 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +30:04 | Tomi Rantanen | 1:08:23 | ||
1061 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +30:07 | Victor Sten | 1:08:26 | ||
1062 | Fennia (1006) | +30:14 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:08:33 | ||
1063 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +30:16 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:08:35 | ||
1064 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +30:18 | Marko Anttila | 1:08:37 | ||
1065 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +30:18 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:08:37 | ||
1066 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +30:20 | Jörgen Hector | 1:08:39 | ||
1067 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +30:20 | Lauri Lehmus | 1:08:39 | ||
1068 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +30:27 | Aino Peura | 1:08:46 | ||
1069 | Stronger Together (684) | +30:28 | Antti Kumara | 1:08:47 | ||
1070 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +30:29 | Risto Remes | 1:08:48 | ||
1071 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +30:31 | Taavi Tenhu | 1:08:50 | ||
1072 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +30:32 | Joonas Harju | 1:08:51 | ||
1073 | Väsby OK (1208) | +30:34 | Filip Olsson | 1:08:53 | ||
1074 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +30:35 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:08:54 | ||
1075 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +30:36 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:08:55 | ||
1076 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +30:38 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:08:57 | ||
1077 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +30:40 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:08:59 | ||
1078 | Team Allback (1129) | +30:43 | Juho Halminen | 1:09:02 | ||
1079 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +30:44 | Heikki Miettinen | 1:09:03 | ||
1080 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +30:46 | Markus Junes | 1:09:05 | ||
1081 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +30:46 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:09:05 | ||
1082 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +30:47 | Oskari Raute | 1:09:06 | ||
1083 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +30:48 | Nea Luhtasaari | 1:09:07 | ||
1084 | OK kunto OK (694) | +30:49 | Petteri Annunen | 1:09:08 | ||
1085 | Tamrock (429) | +30:50 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:09:09 | ||
1086 | OC Harharetki (954) | +30:50 | Teemu Kiiski | 1:09:09 | ||
1087 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +30:51 | Jonathan Viinikka | 1:09:10 | ||
1088 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +30:51 | Henrik Essunger | 1:09:10 | ||
1089 | Vierestäohi (590) | +30:52 | Lauri Vainikainen | 1:09:11 | ||
1090 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +30:53 | Matti Virkki | 1:09:12 | ||
1091 | SEPI (513) | +30:54 | Mikel Aizpuru | 1:09:13 | ||
1092 | Neliveto (611) | +30:56 | juha paturi | 1:09:15 | ||
1093 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +30:56 | Sami Jussila | 1:09:15 | ||
1094 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +30:57 | Aki Korhonen | 1:09:16 | ||
1095 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +30:59 | Iiro Halonen | 1:09:18 | ||
1096 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +31:00 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:09:19 | ||
1097 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +31:03 | Eero Brännare | 1:09:22 | ||
1098 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +31:12 | Henri Munukka | 1:09:31 | ||
1099 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +31:14 | Timo Salonen | 1:09:33 | ||
1100 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +31:14 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:09:33 | ||
1101 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +31:16 | Jari Timonen | 1:09:35 | ||
1102 | UNO SK (348) | +31:20 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:09:39 | ||
1103 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +31:22 | Fredrik Lindell | 1:09:41 | ||
1104 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +31:25 | Jarkko Japola | 1:09:44 | ||
1105 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +31:25 | Mikko Varonen | 1:09:44 | ||
1106 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +31:28 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:09:47 | ||
1107 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +31:30 | Atte Heinikoski | 1:09:49 | ||
1108 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +31:30 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:09:49 | ||
1109 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +31:30 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:09:49 | ||
1110 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +31:31 | Heikki Frilander | 1:09:50 | ||
1111 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +31:31 | Jola Maisala | 1:09:50 | ||
1112 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +31:33 | Antti Piesanen | 1:09:52 | ||
1113 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +31:34 | Aapo Ylikoski | 1:09:53 | ||
1114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +31:35 | Markku Laine | 1:09:54 | ||
1115 | TuusRUK (1044) | +31:36 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:09:55 | ||
1116 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +31:38 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:09:57 | ||
1117 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +31:39 | Samuli Stenudd | 1:09:58 | ||
1118 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +31:42 | Marko Juhala | 1:10:01 | ||
1119 | Fujitsu (1091) | +31:43 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:10:02 | ||
1120 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +31:45 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:10:04 | ||
1121 | Team Peesi (994) | +31:45 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:10:04 | ||
1122 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +31:46 | Ville Saarimaa | 1:10:05 | ||
1123 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +31:47 | Laura Mänkärlä | 1:10:06 | ||
1124 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +31:48 | Olli Koskenkorva | 1:10:07 | ||
1125 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +31:49 | Miika Pietilä | 1:10:08 | ||
1126 | SukUdd (569) | +31:50 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:10:09 | ||
1127 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +31:50 | Jouni Laakso | 1:10:09 | ||
1128 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +31:50 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:10:09 | ||
1129 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +31:53 | Pekka Kristo | 1:10:12 | ||
1130 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +31:54 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:10:13 | ||
1131 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +31:54 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:10:13 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +31:55 | Jesperi Luoto | 1:10:14 | ||
1133 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +31:56 | Panu Pousi | 1:10:15 | ||
1134 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +31:57 | Pauli Jormanainen | 1:10:16 | ||
1135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +31:58 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:10:17 | ||
1136 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +31:59 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:10:18 | ||
1137 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +31:59 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:10:18 | ||
1138 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +32:00 | Max Alanko | 1:10:19 | ||
1139 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +32:00 | Öyvind Linnebo | 1:10:19 | ||
1140 | Joosehukku (356) | +32:01 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:10:20 | ||
1141 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +32:01 | Ville Porkka | 1:10:20 | ||
1142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +32:03 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:10:22 | ||
1143 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +32:05 | Lauri Kuusisto | 1:10:24 | ||
1144 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +32:06 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:10:25 | ||
1145 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +32:07 | Antti Kettu | 1:10:26 | ||
1146 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +32:08 | Mikko Takatalo | 1:10:27 | ||
1147 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +32:11 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:10:30 | ||
1148 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +32:11 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:10:30 | ||
1149 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +32:14 | Matti Rajala | 1:10:33 | ||
1150 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +32:16 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:10:35 | ||
1151 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +32:16 | Juha Malmivirta | 1:10:35 | ||
1152 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +32:21 | Juuso Luukkonen | 1:10:40 | ||
1153 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +32:21 | Elina Lietzen | 1:10:40 | ||
1154 | Fimea (1534) | +32:27 | Johanna Tervo | 1:10:46 | ||
1155 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +32:30 | Eero Luurila | 1:10:49 | ||
1156 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (986) | +32:32 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:10:51 | ||
1157 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +32:35 | Pekka Kanerva | 1:10:54 | ||
1158 | HydePakki (1357) | +32:37 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:10:56 | ||
1159 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +32:39 | Juho Marila | 1:10:58 | ||
1160 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +32:40 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:10:59 | ||
1161 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +32:43 | Sami Alitalo | 1:11:02 | ||
1162 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +32:49 | Timo Kontola | 1:11:08 | ||
1163 | Ericsson SK (417) | +32:51 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 1:11:10 | ||
1164 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +32:52 | Anniina Perä | 1:11:11 | ||
1165 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +32:53 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:11:12 | ||
1166 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +32:56 | Pasi Eskola | 1:11:15 | ||
1167 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +32:56 | Vesa Lanne | 1:11:15 | ||
1168 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +32:58 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:11:17 | ||
1169 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +32:59 | Mads Troelsgård | 1:11:18 | ||
1170 | MacGregor (1023) | +33:03 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:11:22 | ||
1171 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +33:04 | Niko Pukkila | 1:11:23 | ||
1172 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +33:05 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:11:24 | ||
1173 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +33:07 | Mikko Numminen | 1:11:26 | ||
1174 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +33:07 | Selma Määttälä | 1:11:26 | ||
1175 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +33:09 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:11:28 | ||
1176 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +33:09 | Kenneth Hermansson | 1:11:28 | ||
1177 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +33:11 | Satu Salorinne | 1:11:30 | ||
1178 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +33:12 | Otso Huhtala | 1:11:31 | ||
1179 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +33:14 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:11:33 | ||
1180 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +33:15 | Olli Ranta | 1:11:34 | ||
1181 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +33:17 | Esa Savolainen | 1:11:36 | ||
1182 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +33:19 | Patrick Kåla | 1:11:38 | ||
1183 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +33:19 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:11:38 | ||
1184 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +33:22 | Mikko Sani | 1:11:41 | ||
1185 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +33:22 | Timo Manninen | 1:11:41 | ||
1186 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +33:28 | Jari Schroderus | 1:11:47 | ||
1187 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +33:30 | Antti Flöjt | 1:11:49 | ||
1188 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +33:31 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:11:50 | ||
1189 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +33:31 | Kimmo Paldanius | 1:11:50 | ||
1190 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +33:32 | Markku Vehmas | 1:11:51 | ||
1191 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +33:33 | Juha Pasonen | 1:11:52 | ||
1192 | Tietoevry (1024) | +33:33 | Björge Solli | 1:11:52 | ||
1193 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +33:37 | Matti Raunio | 1:11:56 | ||
1194 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +33:37 | Rami Rintala | 1:11:56 | ||
1195 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +33:37 | Henrik Flordal | 1:11:56 | ||
1196 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +33:40 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:11:59 | ||
1197 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +33:42 | Daniel Haglund | 1:12:01 | ||
1198 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +33:43 | Markus Rask | 1:12:02 | ||
1199 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +33:47 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:12:06 | ||
1200 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +33:50 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:12:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |