< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +7:03 | Johannes Ridefelt | 45:22 | ||
202 | IK Auseklis (640) | +7:04 | Davis Solmanis | 45:23 | ||
203 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +7:05 | Rami Oravakangas | 45:24 | ||
204 | Koovee 3 (136) | +7:07 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 45:26 | ||
205 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +7:08 | Anton Carlsson | 45:27 | ||
206 | OK Södertörn (126) | +7:08 | Filip Möller | 45:27 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +7:09 | Kari Salo | 45:28 | ||
208 | Navi 3 (339) | +7:10 | Janne Ahola | 45:29 | ||
209 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +7:11 | Antti Puroila | 45:30 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +7:11 | Olli Tiainen | 45:30 | ||
211 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +7:12 | Brage Takle | 45:31 | ||
212 | Beach Boys (258) | +7:12 | Juha Peltola | 45:31 | ||
213 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +7:13 | Olle Thimberg | 45:32 | ||
214 | OZONS OK (498) | +7:14 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 45:33 | ||
215 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +7:16 | Peter Eriksson | 45:35 | ||
216 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +7:17 | Jan Bednarski | 45:36 | ||
217 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +7:21 | Tomi Lehtola | 45:40 | ||
218 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +7:21 | Niko Latva | 45:40 | ||
219 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +7:21 | Martin Smelik | 45:40 | ||
220 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +7:22 | Joel Wallner | 45:41 | ||
221 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +7:22 | Matti Liukkonen | 45:41 | ||
222 | RaTro (296) | +7:23 | Jaakko Rissanen | 45:42 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +7:24 | Jani Nissinen | 45:43 | ||
224 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +7:25 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 45:44 | ||
225 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +7:25 | Martin Simpson | 45:44 | ||
226 | Täby OK (621) | +7:26 | Anders Jansson | 45:45 | ||
227 | IF Femman (110) | +7:27 | Anders Bäckström | 45:46 | ||
228 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +7:29 | Hannes Lindqvist | 45:48 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +7:34 | Pekka Niemi | 45:53 | ||
230 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +7:37 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 45:56 | ||
231 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +7:37 | Tildalainen Östberg | 45:56 | ||
232 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +7:48 | Juuso Metsälä | 46:07 | ||
233 | Karsu.fi (832) | +7:52 | Heikki Siivari | 46:11 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +7:58 | Lauri Mattila | 46:17 | ||
235 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +8:05 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 46:24 | ||
236 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +8:07 | Matias Sippo | 46:26 | ||
237 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +8:11 | Raul Ferra | 46:30 | ||
238 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +8:12 | Niko Koskela | 46:31 | ||
239 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +8:14 | Miika Nurmi | 46:33 | ||
240 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +8:15 | Vidar Nettelmark | 46:34 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut (174) | +8:16 | Paavo Lahti | 46:35 | ||
242 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +8:17 | Kasperi Reijonen | 46:36 | ||
243 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +8:18 | Alfred Jeppson | 46:37 | ||
244 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +8:19 | Mikael Salo | 46:38 | ||
245 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +8:21 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 46:40 | ||
246 | Växjö OK (53) | +8:23 | Isac Ericsson | 46:42 | ||
247 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +8:23 | Tobias Mathisen | 46:42 | ||
248 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +8:23 | Mikkel Holt | 46:42 | ||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +8:23 | Leevi Keronen | 46:42 | ||
250 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +8:25 | Martin Holth | 46:44 | ||
251 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +8:25 | Veeti Passila | 46:44 | ||
252 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +8:27 | Marko Loukkalahti | 46:46 | ||
253 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +8:27 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 46:46 | ||
254 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +8:30 | Anton Kamolz | 46:49 | ||
255 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +8:30 | Silva Kemppi | 46:49 | ||
256 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +8:31 | Tobias Schulthess | 46:50 | ||
257 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +8:32 | Johannes Stenberg | 46:51 | ||
258 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +8:38 | Paul Lützkendorf | 46:57 | ||
259 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +8:38 | Edvin Ljundberg | 46:57 | ||
260 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +8:38 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 46:57 | ||
261 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +8:44 | Albin Sundström | 47:03 | ||
262 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +8:49 | Teemu Lemmetty | 47:08 | ||
263 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +8:50 | Vilho Moilanen | 47:09 | ||
264 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +8:56 | Ville Joopi | 47:15 | ||
265 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +9:09 | Jacob Henriksson | 47:28 | ||
266 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +9:10 | Paulo Franco | 47:29 | ||
267 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +9:10 | Matti Janlöv | 47:29 | ||
268 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +9:12 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 47:31 | ||
269 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +9:13 | Markus Lundholm | 47:32 | ||
270 | OK Saldus (115) | +9:14 | Reskis Atis | 47:33 | ||
271 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +9:17 | Heikki Väänänen | 47:36 | ||
272 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +9:18 | David Stocks | 47:37 | ||
273 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +9:20 | Petri Kiiskinen | 47:39 | ||
274 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +9:20 | Anu Tuomisto | 47:39 | ||
275 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +9:22 | Jussi Jalonen | 47:41 | ||
276 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +9:25 | Kimmo Berg | 47:44 | ||
277 | Catalonia Team (715) | +9:25 | Quim Vich | 47:44 | ||
278 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +9:27 | Antti Seppänen | 47:46 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +9:29 | Håkan Svensson | 47:48 | ||
280 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +9:29 | Manu Mutka | 47:48 | ||
281 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +9:32 | Truls Hestengen | 47:51 | ||
282 | SK Mercury (849) | +9:32 | Oliver Annus | 47:51 | ||
283 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +9:35 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 47:54 | ||
284 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +9:37 | Fredrik Berntsson | 47:56 | ||
285 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +9:40 | Jari Välikorpi | 47:59 | ||
286 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +9:41 | Kustu Künnapas | 48:00 | ||
287 | DRONGO (1213) | +9:43 | James Ackland | 48:02 | ||
288 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +9:44 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 48:03 | ||
289 | Asker SK (635) | +9:45 | Mikael Birkelund | 48:04 | ||
290 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +9:46 | Magnus Yngvesson | 48:05 | ||
291 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +9:48 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 48:07 | ||
292 | TreSeven (472) | +9:49 | Vili Sipilä | 48:08 | ||
293 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +9:50 | Ozgur Fettah | 48:09 | ||
294 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +9:52 | Kalle Koivusalo | 48:11 | ||
295 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +9:52 | Arvid Henriksson | 48:11 | ||
296 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +9:53 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 48:12 | ||
297 | OK77 2 (91) | +9:54 | Erik Haajanen | 48:13 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +9:55 | Lauri Lappalainen | 48:14 | ||
299 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +9:58 | Markus Salo | 48:17 | ||
300 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +9:59 | Per Holm | 48:18 | ||
301 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +10:01 | Aleksi Räsänen | 48:20 | ||
302 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +10:03 | Jonas Halai | 48:22 | ||
303 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +10:04 | Jorrit Boekel | 48:23 | ||
304 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +10:05 | Jussi Salo | 48:24 | ||
305 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +10:05 | Markus Kainu | 48:24 | ||
306 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +10:06 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 48:25 | ||
307 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +10:08 | Markku Isokoski | 48:27 | ||
308 | OK77 3 (149) | +10:11 | Benjamin Korento | 48:30 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +10:12 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 48:31 | ||
310 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +10:15 | Martin Bygdén | 48:34 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +10:16 | Väinö Haara | 48:35 | ||
312 | Uroskarhut (214) | +10:17 | Eetu Holmberg | 48:36 | ||
313 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +10:18 | Mattias Larsson | 48:37 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +10:20 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 48:39 | ||
315 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +10:20 | Sami Löfbacka | 48:39 | ||
316 | IF Sturla (833) | +10:21 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 48:40 | ||
317 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +10:23 | Matti Saari | 48:42 | ||
318 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +10:27 | Jacopo Stöcher | 48:46 | ||
319 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +10:28 | Janne Hartmann | 48:47 | ||
320 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +10:28 | Jukka Aho | 48:47 | ||
321 | OK Tyr (1255) | +10:29 | Oskar Nyman | 48:48 | ||
322 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +10:30 | Niila Ahokas | 48:49 | ||
323 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +10:32 | David Franko | 48:51 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +10:34 | Jussi Nurminen | 48:53 | ||
325 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +10:34 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 48:53 | ||
326 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +10:35 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 48:54 | ||
327 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +10:37 | Noa Sjöstrand | 48:56 | ||
328 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +10:37 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 48:56 | ||
329 | Leksands OK (782) | +10:39 | Markus Halvarsson | 48:58 | ||
330 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +10:40 | Simo Mänttäri | 48:59 | ||
331 | Finsilva (1370) | +10:40 | Niklas Westerlund | 48:59 | ||
332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +10:42 | Jani Kiuru | 49:01 | ||
333 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +10:44 | Jussi Kauppinen | 49:03 | ||
334 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +10:56 | Kirsi Nurmi | 49:15 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (905) | +10:57 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 49:16 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +10:58 | Mikko Laakso | 49:17 | ||
337 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +10:58 | Heikki Sumanen | 49:17 | ||
338 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +11:01 | Lasse Torpo | 49:20 | ||
339 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +11:02 | Risto Randmaa | 49:21 | ||
340 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +11:06 | Adam Segerslätt | 49:25 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +11:09 | Per Brolund | 49:28 | ||
342 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +11:12 | OLA JODAL | 49:31 | ||
343 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +11:15 | Dominik Průša | 49:34 | ||
344 | Järfälla OK (588) | +11:19 | Jesper Åkesson | 49:38 | ||
345 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +11:21 | Otto Ruusunen | 49:40 | ||
346 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +11:25 | Karri Kuusinen | 49:44 | ||
347 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +11:25 | Perttu Mäkinen | 49:44 | ||
348 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +11:28 | Lars Drageryd | 49:47 | ||
349 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +11:31 | Juhani Lehtinen | 49:50 | ||
350 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +11:31 | Vegard Peikli | 49:50 | ||
351 | OK Arona (784) | +11:33 | Davis Vintiss | 49:52 | ||
352 | IL Koll (345) | +11:35 | Trond Kortner | 49:54 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +11:36 | Juha Martikainen | 49:55 | ||
354 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +11:36 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 49:55 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +11:37 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 49:56 | ||
356 | Veikkaus (773) | +11:38 | Markus Heikkilä | 49:57 | ||
357 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +11:41 | Joel Johnsson | 50:00 | ||
358 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +11:41 | Gustav Hellgren | 50:00 | ||
359 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +11:44 | Harald Kalager | 50:03 | ||
360 | Enga (141) | +11:46 | Leif Störmer | 50:05 | ||
361 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +11:48 | Viktor Wistrand | 50:07 | ||
362 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +11:48 | Thomas Rex | 50:07 | ||
363 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +11:48 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 50:07 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +11:49 | Kimmo Leivo | 50:08 | ||
365 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +11:50 | Kalle Rantala | 50:09 | ||
366 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +11:51 | Markus Ylijoki | 50:10 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +11:52 | Matti Töyrylä | 50:11 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +11:52 | Jussi Ernamo | 50:11 | ||
369 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +11:53 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 50:12 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +11:54 | Mikko Lepistö | 50:13 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +11:56 | Marko Tölli | 50:15 | ||
372 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +11:56 | Anton Knoll | 50:15 | ||
373 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +11:57 | Hugo Lindbärg | 50:16 | ||
374 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +11:57 | Antti Pajukivi | 50:16 | ||
375 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +12:00 | Arvid Westerberg | 50:19 | ||
376 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +12:00 | Fredrik Sone | 50:19 | ||
377 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +12:02 | Vesa Enroth | 50:21 | ||
378 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +12:04 | Thomas Saarela | 50:23 | ||
379 | Wing OK (629) | +12:04 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 50:23 | ||
380 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +12:05 | Janis Znotins | 50:24 | ||
381 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +12:09 | Eemil Koskinen | 50:28 | ||
382 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +12:10 | Simas Dambrauskas | 50:29 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +12:12 | Milja Väätäjä | 50:31 | ||
384 | Murskaajat (1470) | +12:14 | Antti Nurminen | 50:33 | ||
385 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +12:16 | Joona Joensuu | 50:35 | ||
386 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +12:16 | Calle Forsström | 50:35 | ||
387 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +12:25 | Juuso Kujanpää | 50:44 | ||
388 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +12:27 | Axel Eveborn | 50:46 | ||
389 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +12:27 | Harri Hietamäki | 50:46 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +12:30 | Matias Veikkola | 50:49 | ||
391 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +12:30 | Antti Leppänen | 50:49 | ||
392 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +12:33 | Urban André | 50:52 | ||
393 | Lynx 5 (752) | +12:34 | Sami Kivilaakso | 50:53 | ||
394 | Navi 6 (400) | +12:35 | Mika Ahola | 50:54 | ||
395 | UV SISSIT (255) | +12:36 | Janiel Wickholm | 50:55 | ||
396 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +12:37 | Hugo Ström | 50:56 | ||
397 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +12:41 | Harri Tervonen | 51:00 | ||
398 | OK Vöru (792) | +12:53 | Nansen Palo | 51:12 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +12:56 | Henrik Eliasson | 51:15 | ||
400 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +12:57 | Vesa Asikainen | 51:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |