< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +15:47 | Mikko Kemppinen | 54:06 | ||
502 | Rasti E4 (340) | +15:48 | Tero Viik | 54:07 | ||
503 | Tuuripellet (343) | +15:48 | Jaakko Soivio | 54:07 | ||
504 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +15:49 | Niklas Nihtilä | 54:08 | ||
505 | Bona Fide (321) | +15:51 | Raivo Reiman | 54:10 | ||
506 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +15:51 | Reskis Andis | 54:10 | ||
507 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +15:52 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 54:11 | ||
508 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +15:53 | Vesa Arki | 54:12 | ||
509 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +15:54 | Ella Palm | 54:13 | ||
510 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +15:54 | Hanna Palm | 54:13 | ||
511 | Korona (663) | +15:55 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 54:14 | ||
512 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +15:56 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 54:15 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +15:57 | Pyry Eskelinen | 54:16 | ||
514 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +15:58 | Erik Råberg | 54:17 | ||
515 | Medeina (701) | +15:59 | Mantas Drulia | 54:18 | ||
516 | TSE for the Future (580) | +16:00 | Antero Stenholm | 54:19 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +16:01 | Erno Paju | 54:20 | ||
518 | CSC (1133) | +16:01 | Sampo Sillanpää | 54:20 | ||
519 | Karvapallo (416) | +16:02 | Ristomatti Lanne | 54:21 | ||
520 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +16:02 | Roosa Pelkonen | 54:21 | ||
521 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +16:03 | Mika Muhonen | 54:22 | ||
522 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +16:03 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 54:22 | ||
523 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +16:05 | Seppo Mäkinen | 54:24 | ||
524 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +16:05 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 54:24 | ||
525 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +16:06 | Mikael Ingman | 54:25 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +16:08 | Otso Pajuoja | 54:27 | ||
527 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +16:08 | Ulrika Uotila | 54:27 | ||
528 | Turun NMKY (335) | +16:09 | Villiam Saarinen | 54:28 | ||
529 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +16:09 | Elli Peltomäki | 54:28 | ||
530 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +16:11 | Esa Lehti | 54:30 | ||
531 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +16:13 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 54:32 | ||
532 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +16:16 | Tuomas Aalto | 54:35 | ||
533 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +16:17 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 54:36 | ||
534 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +16:17 | Aniol Bisquert | 54:36 | ||
535 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +16:19 | Mikko Laine | 54:38 | ||
536 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +16:19 | Juuso Högblom | 54:38 | ||
537 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +16:20 | Lassi Väänänen | 54:39 | ||
538 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +16:20 | Vesa Tuviala | 54:39 | ||
539 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +16:23 | Esko Harila | 54:42 | ||
540 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +16:23 | Ludek Finstrle | 54:42 | ||
541 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +16:25 | Jere Siivonen | 54:44 | ||
542 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +16:27 | Kimmo Lajunen | 54:46 | ||
543 | Rastihaukat (344) | +16:28 | Seppo Tompuri | 54:47 | ||
544 | OK Raseborg (510) | +16:31 | Roy Wickholm | 54:50 | ||
545 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +16:31 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 54:50 | ||
546 | Ark United (497) | +16:32 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 54:51 | ||
547 | OK!Sport (391) | +16:33 | Marcin Krasuski | 54:52 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +16:34 | Eino Liponkoski | 54:53 | ||
549 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +16:35 | Sami Lyytinen | 54:54 | ||
550 | Turun Visat (921) | +16:35 | Teemu Halttunen | 54:54 | ||
551 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +16:36 | Nuutti Hakala | 54:55 | ||
552 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +16:38 | Pekka Norri | 54:57 | ||
553 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +16:38 | Joni Tenhunen | 54:57 | ||
554 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +16:39 | Jens Finnäs | 54:58 | ||
555 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +16:40 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 54:59 | ||
556 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +16:40 | Juha Paukkeri | 54:59 | ||
557 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +16:41 | Olli Lahtomäki | 55:00 | ||
558 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +16:44 | Panu Karhu | 55:03 | ||
559 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +16:45 | Juuso Ojasalo | 55:04 | ||
560 | AC Harharetki (516) | +16:47 | Lauri Ylönen | 55:06 | ||
561 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +16:51 | Aki Lehtinen | 55:10 | ||
562 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +16:52 | Eero Aittolampi | 55:11 | ||
563 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +16:55 | Jari Anttonen | 55:14 | ||
564 | Waxholms OK (823) | +16:55 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 55:14 | ||
565 | Närpes OK (762) | +17:01 | Christoffer Smeds | 55:20 | ||
566 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +17:02 | Henrik Persson | 55:21 | ||
567 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +17:03 | Antti Laine | 55:22 | ||
568 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +17:04 | Jarmo Lindroos | 55:23 | ||
569 | Varma Peesi (462) | +17:08 | Jarmo Kailio | 55:27 | ||
570 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +17:10 | Knut Landstad | 55:29 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +17:12 | Tuomas Puonti | 55:31 | ||
572 | Aivan Sama (851) | +17:13 | Rauno Ratilainen | 55:32 | ||
573 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +17:16 | Henri Arjanne | 55:35 | ||
574 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +17:25 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 55:44 | ||
575 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +17:26 | Emmi Jokela | 55:45 | ||
576 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +17:27 | Aino Väyrynen | 55:46 | ||
577 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +17:27 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 55:46 | ||
578 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +17:29 | Pasi Hongisto | 55:48 | ||
579 | Navi 4 (1322) | +17:30 | Jesse Ihalainen | 55:49 | ||
580 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +17:31 | Samu Sillanpää | 55:50 | ||
581 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +17:33 | Lauri Aaltonen | 55:52 | ||
582 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +17:53 | Hannu Hautala | 56:12 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +17:57 | Akseli Sannamo | 56:16 | ||
584 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +18:02 | Manne Suominen | 56:21 | ||
585 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +18:03 | Samuli Keisu | 56:22 | ||
586 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +18:05 | Viljam Grahn | 56:24 | ||
587 | Metos (992) | +18:05 | Antti Myllys | 56:24 | ||
588 | IK Falken (186) | +18:07 | Lauri Ruberg | 56:26 | ||
589 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +18:08 | Mikko Patrakka | 56:27 | ||
590 | Tosimiähet (658) | +18:08 | Joni Hissa | 56:27 | ||
591 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +18:10 | Max Laurén | 56:29 | ||
592 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +18:12 | Kalle Kelkka | 56:31 | ||
593 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +18:12 | Romain Figuiére | 56:31 | ||
594 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +18:13 | Rauno Hakala | 56:32 | ||
595 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +18:15 | Lasse Lempainen | 56:34 | ||
596 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +18:19 | Bo Börjesson | 56:38 | ||
597 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +18:22 | Venla Viippola | 56:41 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +18:23 | Lauri Kekoni | 56:42 | ||
599 | Petolintu (419) | +18:24 | Sampo Forssén | 56:43 | ||
600 | Happy feet (564) | +18:24 | Toni Tuominen | 56:43 | ||
601 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +18:24 | Andreas Näslund | 56:43 | ||
602 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +18:25 | Petter Rönnlöf | 56:44 | ||
603 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +18:27 | Janis Brauns | 56:46 | ||
604 | Hönöt SK (919) | +18:27 | Riku Heikkilä | 56:46 | ||
605 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +18:28 | Seppo Väyrynen | 56:47 | ||
606 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +18:28 | Risto Haverinen | 56:47 | ||
607 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +18:30 | Mika Mannervesi | 56:49 | ||
608 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +18:30 | jani vahala | 56:49 | ||
609 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +18:32 | Samuel Lindén | 56:51 | ||
610 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +18:32 | Elli Punto | 56:51 | ||
611 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +18:33 | Markus Sillanpää | 56:52 | ||
612 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +18:36 | Teemu Karhu | 56:55 | ||
613 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +18:37 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 56:56 | ||
614 | Juntit OK (368) | +18:37 | Tomi Maksimainen | 56:56 | ||
615 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +18:38 | Kalle Hollmén | 56:57 | ||
616 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +18:40 | Samu Takanen | 56:59 | ||
617 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +18:42 | Vesa Tielinen | 57:01 | ||
618 | Boomi ry (1412) | +18:42 | Eetu Pohja | 57:01 | ||
619 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +18:43 | Jarkko Kaplas | 57:02 | ||
620 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +18:45 | Per Wollbrand | 57:04 | ||
621 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +18:52 | Vili Valjakka | 57:11 | ||
622 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +18:53 | Juuso Västilä | 57:12 | ||
623 | IK Kronan (973) | +18:58 | Kenneth Grankull | 57:17 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +18:59 | Vili Kuuttila | 57:18 | ||
625 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +19:02 | Matti Pellikka | 57:21 | ||
626 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +19:05 | Juho Rossi | 57:24 | ||
627 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +19:11 | Pekka Lammi | 57:30 | ||
628 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +19:14 | Panu Peisa | 57:33 | ||
629 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +19:19 | Oskar Hektor | 57:38 | ||
630 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +19:20 | Jacob Svensson | 57:39 | ||
631 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +19:22 | Samuli Salmenoja | 57:41 | ||
632 | Team Johnny (1537) | +19:24 | Frank Løwengreen | 57:43 | ||
633 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +19:26 | Jörgen Nyman | 57:45 | ||
634 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +19:28 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 57:47 | ||
635 | Korven Honka (803) | +19:28 | Matti Huttunen | 57:47 | ||
636 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +19:30 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 57:49 | ||
637 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +19:32 | Ilkka Karhu | 57:51 | ||
638 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +19:32 | Juha Valkama | 57:51 | ||
639 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +19:33 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 57:52 | ||
640 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +19:34 | Tommi Ristinen | 57:53 | ||
641 | Gofore (351) | +19:35 | Tuomas Kareinen | 57:54 | ||
642 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +19:37 | Lauri Örn | 57:56 | ||
643 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +19:40 | Teemu Pelttari | 57:59 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +19:40 | Jukka Erkkilä | 57:59 | ||
645 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +19:41 | Pyry Kivikoski | 58:00 | ||
646 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +19:42 | Ilkka Lassila | 58:01 | ||
647 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +19:44 | Jari Granqvist | 58:03 | ||
648 | WIO Team (1146) | +19:45 | Arttu Malmlund | 58:04 | ||
649 | OK Måsen (1223) | +19:46 | Felix Lindell | 58:05 | ||
650 | SK Mortis (262) | +19:47 | Juha Auvinen | 58:06 | ||
651 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +19:47 | Anniina Taipale | 58:06 | ||
652 | Emit (542) | +19:50 | Katri Lylynperä | 58:09 | ||
653 | Ex-Legends (175) | +19:51 | Jaakko Leppänen | 58:10 | ||
654 | Victorious Secret (250) | +19:54 | Janina Donner | 58:13 | ||
655 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +19:55 | Bence Sprok | 58:14 | ||
656 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +19:55 | Konsta Virtanen | 58:14 | ||
657 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +19:57 | Mikko Koivisto | 58:16 | ||
658 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +19:58 | Pekka Tiira | 58:17 | ||
659 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +20:00 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 58:19 | ||
660 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +20:00 | Lukas Jansson | 58:19 | ||
661 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +20:01 | Onni Salonen | 58:20 | ||
662 | Annila (857) | +20:01 | Veikka Annila | 58:20 | ||
663 | Savon Suunta (230) | +20:02 | Ossi Sippu | 58:21 | ||
664 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +20:03 | Juha Kurppa | 58:22 | ||
665 | Auran Vannas (446) | +20:04 | Tuomas Soisalo | 58:23 | ||
666 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +20:05 | Ari Palo | 58:24 | ||
667 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +20:06 | Eerika Riutto | 58:25 | ||
668 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +20:07 | Jari Virolainen | 58:26 | ||
669 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +20:09 | Juha Virta | 58:28 | ||
670 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +20:10 | Aleksi Koivisto | 58:29 | ||
671 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +20:13 | Jarkko Ustinov | 58:32 | ||
672 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +20:14 | Väinö Friman | 58:33 | ||
673 | IK Örnen (1039) | +20:14 | Iiro Linko | 58:33 | ||
674 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +20:16 | Benjamin Lamberg | 58:35 | ||
675 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +20:16 | Tatu Teriö | 58:35 | ||
676 | OK TON (966) | +20:17 | Kert Lindeberg | 58:36 | ||
677 | OK Kristina (483) | +20:18 | Henrik Ådjers | 58:37 | ||
678 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +20:20 | Eemeli Väisänen | 58:39 | ||
679 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +20:21 | Elena Konstari | 58:40 | ||
680 | Turengin RC (1082) | +20:21 | Ari Meriläinen | 58:40 | ||
681 | Taxi Team (467) | +20:23 | Antti Metsä | 58:42 | ||
682 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +20:24 | Dag Arne Lier | 58:43 | ||
683 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +20:26 | Rebecca Lindgren | 58:45 | ||
684 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +20:28 | Martins Reinis Trops | 58:47 | ||
685 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +20:30 | Jussi Rosenström | 58:49 | ||
686 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +20:33 | Teemu Tukiainen | 58:52 | ||
687 | Lets get LOST (445) | +20:38 | Artur Haavisto | 58:57 | ||
688 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +20:39 | Lauri Roininen | 58:58 | ||
689 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +20:41 | Nummela Ville | 59:00 | ||
690 | Juti-team (378) | +20:43 | Joona Tuunanen | 59:02 | ||
691 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +20:43 | Antti Korhonen | 59:02 | ||
692 | Tommin virheet (530) | +20:45 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 59:04 | ||
693 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +20:45 | James Hoad | 59:04 | ||
694 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +20:47 | Petri Harsunen | 59:06 | ||
695 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +20:47 | Oskar Vikström | 59:06 | ||
696 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +20:50 | Ville Pulkkinen | 59:09 | ||
697 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +20:55 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 59:14 | ||
698 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +20:57 | Jukka Toivanen | 59:16 | ||
699 | John Deere (418) | +20:57 | Pasi Huovinen | 59:16 | ||
700 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +20:57 | Antti Rusanen | 59:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |