Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (15) | 1:56:03 | Milos Nykodym | 40:39 | ||
2 | Koovee (20) | +0 | Lauri Sild | 41:36 | ||
3 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +3 | Vojtech Kral | 41:08 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +3 | Olle Kalered | 41:24 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +6 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 41:25 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (18) | +7 | Bjørn Ekeberg | 41:27 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +8 | Filip Grahn | 41:17 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +15 | Elias Backlund | 41:39 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +29 | Marcus Millegård | 41:46 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +37 | Thomas Landqvist | 41:46 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +40 | Esa Huttunen | 42:12 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +52 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 42:06 | ||
13 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:05 | Rauli Aho | 42:26 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:56 | Erik Herne | 41:25 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +1:58 | Markus Hederskog | 43:32 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:59 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 41:34 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:02 | Anton Kuukka | 43:27 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +2:10 | Sampo Sankelo | 42:23 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:12 | Veli Kangas | 41:45 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (6) | +2:14 | Anders Nordberg | 42:44 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +2:18 | Markus Räsänen | 41:59 | ||
22 | Attunda OK (26) | +2:25 | Oskar Daniels | 43:49 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +2:28 | Mikko Eerola | 42:34 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +2:32 | Kent Ohlsson | 43:41 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +2:34 | Pasi Ikonen | 43:32 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +2:35 | Jonas Pilblad | 43:02 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +2:37 | Jani Lakanen | 42:31 | ||
28 | NTNUI (17) | +2:39 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 42:51 | ||
29 | Navi (22) | +2:40 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 42:40 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +2:43 | Filip Wadsten | 43:38 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +2:49 | Lari Pernu | 42:36 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +2:56 | Laurits Bidstrup Moeller | 44:00 | ||
33 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +3:26 | Mads Möller Skaug | 44:33 | ||
34 | Navi 2 (94) | +3:28 | Aleksi Sopo | 43:19 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +3:31 | Juha Luoma | 44:46 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +3:38 | Sven Hellmüller | 45:01 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +5:41 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 46:34 | ||
38 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +6:32 | Philip Carlsson | 43:11 | ||
39 | OK Orion (23) | +6:33 | Erik Andersson | 43:56 | ||
40 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +7:27 | Tuomas Outinen | 44:07 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (57) | +7:30 | Erik Ivarsson Sanberg | 43:44 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +7:50 | Martin Vister | 44:19 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +7:53 | Gustavs Stana | 48:46 | ||
44 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +7:55 | Tobias Nagel | 48:50 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +7:58 | Anton Hansson | 47:58 | ||
46 | IF Hagen (64) | +7:59 | Marcus Carlsson | 45:08 | ||
47 | OK Kolmården (34) | +8:06 | Tom Campbell | 49:15 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +9:15 | Sander Vaher | 45:50 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (50) | +9:16 | Mattias Kallhauge | 49:07 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (27) | +9:17 | Jere Ahonen | 45:07 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +9:17 | Ville Pasanen | 45:38 | ||
52 | OK77 (52) | +9:20 | Jonathan Ray | 46:05 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +9:22 | Perttu Hietala | 45:54 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +9:24 | Pekka Hyvönen | 49:06 | ||
55 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +9:37 | Tobias Kristensen | 46:28 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +9:39 | Antti Väyrynen | 45:56 | ||
57 | Frol IL (55) | +9:41 | Jonas Ressem | 46:14 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +9:46 | Jaakko Laine | 46:33 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +9:48 | Antti Anttonen | 45:37 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +9:58 | Mats Nordbroden | 46:23 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +10:05 | Jani Myllärinen | 47:25 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (379) | +10:29 | Axel Hejdenberg | 47:12 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +10:30 | Axel Aalde | 46:58 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (37) | +11:03 | Juha Tommila | 47:23 | ||
65 | OK Rodhen (92) | +12:28 | David Melin | 47:28 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +12:28 | Tuukka Senttula | 47:24 | ||
67 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +12:30 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 48:44 | ||
68 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +12:31 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 49:21 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +12:32 | Hannu Airila | 49:01 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +12:34 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 49:01 | ||
71 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +12:36 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 47:49 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +12:47 | Mikko Tervakangas | 49:25 | ||
73 | Växjö OK (53) | +13:38 | Lukas Lundgren | 44:38 | ||
74 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +14:30 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 51:07 | ||
75 | Ol Norska (19) | +14:47 | Cyril Bucher | 52:14 | ||
76 | Lynx (51) | +14:49 | Janne Mänkärlä | 48:02 | ||
77 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +15:38 | Sixten Hillerhag | 50:44 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +15:43 | Anton Forsberg | 46:27 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (63) | +15:46 | Peter Öberg | 45:45 | ||
80 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +15:48 | Emil Axelsson | 46:37 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +15:49 | Jacob Eriksson | 46:49 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK (233) | +15:54 | Harald Larsson | 46:30 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (47) | +15:55 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 46:37 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +15:56 | Iisak Helander | 49:11 | ||
85 | OK Moss (774) | +16:04 | Sondre Ladim | 49:25 | ||
86 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +16:08 | Sigve Vågsnes | 51:13 | ||
87 | IF Thor (1245) | +16:16 | Valle Larsson | 56:57 | ||
88 | OK Kapa (167) | +16:25 | Edgars Briconoks | 53:33 | ||
89 | Kils OK (40) | +16:26 | Lukas Olm | 45:50 | ||
90 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +16:27 | Simen Spets Storhov | 46:46 | ||
91 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +16:33 | Simon Hedlund | 46:49 | ||
92 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +16:34 | Nicolas Müller | 46:57 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +16:36 | Andrew Barnett | 46:55 | ||
94 | OK Meridians (405) | +16:38 | Matiss Timermanis | 47:15 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +16:43 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 51:54 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +16:44 | Janis Krumins | 47:01 | ||
97 | Umeå OK (103) | +16:51 | Otto Timby | 46:37 | ||
98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +16:51 | Rickard Djerf | 47:29 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (88) | +16:54 | Otto Gripenberg | 51:56 | ||
100 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +16:54 | Arvid Skepp | 46:52 | ||
101 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +16:56 | Anton Gunnarsson | 47:05 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (171) | +16:58 | Emanuel Herberthson | 47:14 | ||
103 | Fossum IF (1224) | +16:59 | Eirik Strisland | 54:25 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +17:01 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 47:26 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +17:04 | Petri Noponen | 53:33 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (83) | +17:27 | Tuomas Metsälä | 48:12 | ||
107 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +17:31 | Marius Aurebekk | 44:47 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +17:33 | Hannes Svahn | 50:40 | ||
109 | Västerås SOK (594) | +17:34 | Sixten Slagbrand | 48:33 | ||
110 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +17:35 | Johan Nordlund | 48:11 | ||
111 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +17:42 | Roope Lemberg | 57:31 | ||
112 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +17:44 | Nick Simonin | 44:31 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +18:08 | Ilari Nummi | 54:35 | ||
114 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +18:09 | Ain Fjodorov | 54:37 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +18:18 | Konsta Puranen | 49:09 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +18:38 | Johan Aronsson | 49:19 | ||
117 | Koovee 2 (72) | +18:40 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 48:55 | ||
118 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +18:42 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 45:51 | ||
119 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +18:46 | Filip Rosjö | 49:24 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +18:47 | Juho Pousi | 48:34 | ||
121 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +18:51 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 49:08 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +18:52 | Måns Östman | 45:45 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +19:19 | Richard Sjöholm | 49:27 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering (38) | +19:20 | Oscar Björck | 48:17 | ||
125 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +19:28 | Timo Joensuu | 49:09 | ||
126 | Täby OK (621) | +19:29 | Edvin Nordström | 49:02 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +19:31 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 48:35 | ||
128 | OK Södertörn (126) | +19:32 | Mattias Ivares | 49:02 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +19:33 | Ville Repo | 52:50 | ||
130 | OLG Suhr (554) | +19:35 | Michael Röthlisberger | 54:39 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (698) | +19:36 | Edvin Selin | 50:24 | ||
132 | Byåsen IL (754) | +19:43 | Erlend Aune | 1:01:21 | ||
133 | IF Femman (110) | +19:46 | Otto Sund | 46:53 | ||
134 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +19:50 | Ivan Forsgren | 50:02 | ||
135 | Pargas IF (168) | +20:15 | Sören Nymalm | 50:36 | ||
136 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +20:29 | Timo Saarinen | 50:53 | ||
137 | OK Löftan (1227) | +20:33 | Tobias Johansson | 47:41 | ||
138 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +20:39 | Albin Bergkvist | 51:21 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +20:41 | Ville Saikko | 51:11 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +21:15 | Ville Lampinen | 51:54 | ||
141 | Rasti 88 (196) | +21:17 | Vesa Nokka | 50:34 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +21:19 | Joose Nurmela | 51:53 | ||
143 | Västerviks OK (166) | +21:24 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 1:02:32 | ||
144 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +21:33 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 50:59 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +21:50 | Jani Hämäläinen | 52:18 | ||
146 | Catalonia Team (715) | +22:15 | Marc Serrallonga | 46:37 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +22:36 | Jere Sipponen | 55:35 | ||
148 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +22:42 | Sebastian Månsson | 52:52 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +23:03 | Samu Lehtola | 49:24 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +23:05 | Tomi Närvä | 49:54 | ||
151 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +23:07 | Teemu Köngäs | 50:18 | ||
152 | Skogslöparna (97) | +23:09 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:02:49 | ||
153 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +23:09 | Arvid Jonforsen | 50:30 | ||
154 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +23:12 | Elis Ivers | 50:18 | ||
155 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +23:13 | Hans Olof Amblie | 50:04 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +23:20 | Matti Hakala | 50:09 | ||
157 | Inbetweeners (165) | +23:23 | Kristian Kannus | 49:23 | ||
158 | CA Rosé (117) | +23:27 | Thomas Bührer | 54:18 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +23:28 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 53:54 | ||
160 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +23:56 | Assar Hellström | 50:49 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +23:59 | Ville Vierimaa | 57:23 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +24:00 | Juho Rajaniemi | 50:04 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +24:10 | Lassi Virtanen | 55:11 | ||
164 | Azuolas (487) | +24:34 | Adomas Casas | 55:14 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (91) | +24:44 | Jesper Donner | 47:02 | ||
166 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +24:46 | Adrian Skobe | 51:16 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +24:47 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 50:46 | ||
168 | OK Ilves (192) | +24:48 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 55:23 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +24:55 | Tapio Perä | 55:37 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +24:57 | Noel Bengtsson | 52:00 | ||
171 | Koovee 3 (136) | +25:26 | Jere Simola | 51:50 | ||
172 | Röyken OL (1260) | +25:27 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 56:09 | ||
173 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +25:30 | Linus Lehto | 55:08 | ||
174 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +25:33 | Janne Nurminen | 55:23 | ||
175 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +25:37 | Simon Fröjdö | 52:35 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +25:43 | Kristian Boström | 52:40 | ||
177 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +25:44 | Juho Tornberg | 52:03 | ||
178 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +25:47 | Filip Salén | 52:41 | ||
179 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +26:13 | Teppo Pellinen | 55:56 | ||
180 | DRONGO (1213) | +26:17 | Ben Windsor | 50:18 | ||
181 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +26:22 | Ola Svahn | 50:03 | ||
182 | SK Uusi (100) | +26:32 | Jaakko Salomäki | 53:48 | ||
183 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +26:33 | Nicolo Infanger | 56:54 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +26:35 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 52:23 | ||
185 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +26:37 | Rasmus Mathisen | 53:57 | ||
186 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +26:44 | Joakim Törnros | 53:11 | ||
187 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +26:48 | Axel Johansson | 53:17 | ||
188 | Järfälla OK (588) | +27:49 | Erik Bovallius | 49:08 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +28:12 | Anders Karlsson | 58:59 | ||
190 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +28:40 | Lars Soldagg | 52:23 | ||
191 | OZONS OK (498) | +28:48 | Zagars Ivars | 55:36 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +28:49 | Lukas Meier | 55:40 | ||
193 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +28:54 | Otto Nilsson | 55:09 | ||
194 | OK Trian (75) | +28:56 | Victor Mansner | 55:57 | ||
195 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +29:06 | Anja Probst | 53:34 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +29:07 | David Moren | 50:54 | ||
197 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +29:08 | Andreas Kraas | 53:06 | ||
198 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +29:10 | Ari Laapas | 53:19 | ||
199 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +29:11 | Petter Eriksson | 50:23 | ||
200 | Arboro OK (758) | +29:14 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:00:01 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |