< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +30:38 | Hugo Unosson | 49:30 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +30:52 | Kevin Ståhl | 45:32 | ||
103 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +31:54 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 57:05 | ||
104 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +31:57 | Joel Nilsson | 49:08 | ||
105 | Umeå OK (103) | +32:19 | Matic Blac | 52:49 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +32:24 | Heikki Manninen | 46:47 | ||
107 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +32:56 | Sindre Östhagen | 47:15 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +33:02 | Ats Sönajalg | 47:41 | ||
109 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +33:07 | Filip Kubina | 47:45 | ||
110 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +33:24 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 54:49 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +33:39 | Ville Parkkinen | 51:52 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (168) | +33:49 | Alex Virtala | 47:28 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +33:51 | Heikki Kettunen | 47:45 | ||
114 | IF Thor (1245) | +33:57 | Love Bylund | 49:02 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +34:09 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 44:55 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +34:10 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 46:09 | ||
117 | Fossum IF (1224) | +34:12 | Sindre Strisland | 48:46 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +34:14 | Eero Inkeri | 47:30 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +35:11 | Hugo Setthagen | 45:21 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +35:12 | Pyry Willman | 47:09 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (92) | +35:23 | Emil Grehn | 58:45 | ||
122 | Catalonia Team (715) | +35:32 | Eloi Mart | 47:54 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (97) | +35:38 | Börje Pauler | 45:15 | ||
124 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +35:39 | Miron Rulka | 54:20 | ||
125 | IF Femman (110) | +35:39 | Christian Kronberg | 47:01 | ||
126 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +35:42 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 46:32 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +35:43 | Eero Markkila | 45:22 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +36:16 | Martin Hederskog | 45:12 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +36:22 | Juho Kinni | 47:16 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +36:28 | Jarno Saarela | 51:09 | ||
131 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +37:10 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 50:56 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (167) | +37:13 | Gatis Barons | 53:19 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +37:42 | Matti Maajärvi | 51:23 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +38:30 | Patrik Väisänen | 52:24 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +38:33 | Ville Luoma | 50:32 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +38:37 | Heikki Toivio | 50:02 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +38:44 | Jani Sompi | 53:09 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (88) | +38:45 | Valter Joensuu | 53:01 | ||
139 | OK Södertörn (126) | +38:48 | Georg Eklöv | 51:07 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +38:58 | Peeter Pihl | 44:25 | ||
141 | Täby OK (621) | +39:00 | Hugo Sjölander | 51:37 | ||
142 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +39:00 | Markus Lindeqvist | 44:39 | ||
143 | Inbetweeners (165) | +39:01 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 50:07 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +39:02 | Toni Saari | 51:29 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +39:14 | Valtteri Kankainen | 48:27 | ||
146 | OLG Suhr (554) | +39:33 | Joel Mösch | 53:15 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +39:35 | Petteri Rantala | 51:57 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +40:39 | Petri Ikävalko | 53:14 | ||
149 | OK Trian (75) | +40:40 | Jani Virta | 46:31 | ||
150 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +40:43 | Antti Iivari | 46:11 | ||
151 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +41:06 | Olof Eriksson | 51:11 | ||
152 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +41:37 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:00:08 | ||
153 | OK Moss (774) | +41:38 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:00:23 | ||
154 | OK77 2 (91) | +41:45 | Caj Snickars | 53:36 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +41:49 | Bruno Godefroy | 51:25 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +42:14 | Markus Vainiomäki | 55:03 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +42:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 49:32 | ||
158 | Byåsen IL (754) | +42:47 | Terje Maroni | 49:32 | ||
159 | Västerviks OK (166) | +43:06 | Robin Jakobsson | 47:18 | ||
160 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +43:09 | Mikael Kauppi | 52:33 | ||
161 | DRONGO (1213) | +44:23 | Phil Vokes | 47:47 | ||
162 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +44:51 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 56:52 | ||
163 | Arboro OK (758) | +45:24 | Rokas Lipnickas | 45:45 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +45:46 | Oula Järvensivu | 56:23 | ||
165 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +45:50 | Henrik Lundfors | 47:25 | ||
166 | Rasti 88 (196) | +45:52 | Juho Mäki | 55:18 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +45:58 | Pål Skogstjärn | 52:41 | ||
168 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +46:05 | Simon Hodler | 55:46 | ||
169 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +46:08 | Thomas Pettersson | 57:13 | ||
170 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +46:18 | Ulf Johansson | 58:13 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +46:29 | Pyry Riissanen | 46:49 | ||
172 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +46:31 | Aaro Asikainen | 44:15 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +46:35 | Jonathan Svensson | 49:57 | ||
174 | CA Rosé (117) | +46:36 | Térence Risse | 47:15 | ||
175 | OK Ilves (192) | +47:11 | Tauno Tiirats | 55:41 | ||
176 | SK Uusi (100) | +47:37 | Tommi Hakuli | 46:17 | ||
177 | Azuolas (487) | +48:14 | Mantas Rimkus | 52:40 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +48:18 | Aapo Lindberg | 53:58 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +48:36 | Jouni Mähönen | 52:20 | ||
180 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +48:47 | Johan Allard | 51:57 | ||
181 | Navi 3 (339) | +48:48 | Juho Siikilä | 52:13 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +48:57 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 49:57 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +49:21 | Juho Noponen | 52:16 | ||
184 | OK Saldus (115) | +49:30 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 45:04 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +49:30 | Thomas Curiger | 50:38 | ||
186 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +49:34 | Elis Andersson | 53:37 | ||
187 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +49:48 | Daniel Grahn | 49:07 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +50:23 | Antti Myllärinen | 54:28 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +50:26 | Tommy Lindberg | 51:24 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK (588) | +50:44 | Felix Späth | 52:09 | ||
191 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +50:48 | Kristian Algers | 46:32 | ||
192 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +50:51 | Simon Rüegg | 56:51 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +50:52 | Andreas Törnkvist | 51:07 | ||
194 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +51:13 | Marc Probst | 54:30 | ||
195 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +51:14 | Gaute Fosstveit | 49:24 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +51:21 | Erkka Mehtälä | 52:05 | ||
197 | IL Koll (345) | +51:22 | Öystein Pettersen | 49:11 | ||
198 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +51:38 | Sander Rogndokken | 53:05 | ||
199 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +51:47 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:04:03 | ||
200 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +51:47 | Antti Alppi | 49:30 | ||
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +52:35 | Elia Kämpe | 54:30 | ||
202 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +52:44 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 59:33 | ||
203 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +52:52 | Per Öberg | 50:34 | ||
204 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +52:56 | Gunnar Fiskum | 52:45 | ||
205 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +52:58 | Jonas Martner | 51:58 | ||
206 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +52:59 | Hannes Essunger | 51:06 | ||
207 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +53:00 | Silver Eensaar | 50:44 | ||
208 | OK Alehof (1217) | +53:02 | Tobias Lindell | 48:26 | ||
209 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +53:03 | Sebastian Knitsch | 55:46 | ||
210 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +53:19 | Eric Hansson | 56:36 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +53:19 | Pyry Niemi | 59:14 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +53:42 | Anders Rosenvold | 58:05 | ||
213 | SK100 (1246) | +54:21 | Timmo Tammemäe | 48:40 | ||
214 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +54:33 | Axel Lundgren | 49:04 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +54:38 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 48:54 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +54:41 | Atte Mäkelä | 51:04 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +54:44 | Henrik Persson | 50:54 | ||
218 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +54:57 | Anton Packalen | 45:15 | ||
219 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +55:02 | Mårten Frendelius | 52:19 | ||
220 | Leksands OK (782) | +55:09 | Maciek Hewelt | 54:02 | ||
221 | OK77 3 (149) | +55:11 | Christoffer Melin | 53:03 | ||
222 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +55:24 | Sampo Hyppölä | 51:18 | ||
223 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +55:44 | Juuso Joukas | 55:06 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +55:47 | Wilhelm Bergman | 53:53 | ||
225 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +55:54 | Aleksi Lammi | 49:37 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +55:56 | Jani Riissanen | 53:03 | ||
227 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +56:10 | Amanda Strandvall | 50:31 | ||
228 | Finsilva (1370) | +56:28 | Esa Hietala | 58:50 | ||
229 | OZONS OK (498) | +56:36 | Platais Pauls | 57:43 | ||
230 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +57:22 | Joni Alasuvanto | 50:54 | ||
231 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +57:26 | Nils Spetz | 49:01 | ||
232 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +57:33 | Simon Dahlberg | 50:33 | ||
233 | IK Auseklis (640) | +57:34 | Andris Gailis | 52:58 | ||
234 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +57:37 | Erik Gullbrand | 56:19 | ||
235 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +57:39 | Oscar Gründer | 1:03:28 | ||
236 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +57:41 | Dovydas Mickus | 50:05 | ||
237 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +57:54 | Göran Thimberg | 51:35 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +57:56 | Toni Pikkarainen | 48:23 | ||
239 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +58:15 | Magnus Thornell | 56:27 | ||
240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +58:26 | Tuomas Hapola | 45:48 | ||
241 | Ganddal IL (685) | +58:28 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 53:55 | ||
242 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +58:38 | Juha Lassila | 57:24 | ||
243 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +59:06 | Elias Lehto | 1:02:28 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +59:25 | Ville Uitto | 58:08 | ||
245 | Röyken OL (1260) | +59:57 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 1:01:41 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:00:16 | Pasi Rantala | 51:50 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:00:33 | Eemil Sakki | 54:31 | ||
248 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:00:37 | Miika Vennelä | 50:53 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:01:02 | Matias Koponen | 54:21 | ||
250 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:01:03 | Konsta Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
251 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:01:04 | Jaagup Truusalu | 47:34 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:01:06 | Joel Bergkvist | 56:53 | ||
253 | OK Arona (784) | +1:01:23 | Juris Dzenitis | 59:04 | ||
254 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:01:24 | Heikki Haapakoski | 57:16 | ||
255 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:01:37 | Mika Rautanen | 46:09 | ||
256 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:01:40 | Tore Sandvik | 47:55 | ||
257 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:01:49 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:02:17 | ||
258 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:01:56 | Jörgen Tegdan | 50:25 | ||
259 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:02:25 | Sixten Törnqvist | 58:19 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:02:26 | Teemu Karjalainen | 47:03 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:02:27 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 54:44 | ||
262 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:02:31 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:00:02 | ||
263 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:02:36 | Sigurd Rödnes | 57:37 | ||
264 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:02:46 | Teemu Tauriainen | 58:27 | ||
265 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:02:47 | Staffan Berglund | 58:25 | ||
266 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:02:48 | Thomas Cederberg | 55:32 | ||
267 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:02:49 | Seppo Järvinen | 56:28 | ||
268 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:02:50 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:07:02 | ||
269 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:03:04 | Pauli Juutilainen | 57:52 | ||
270 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:03:17 | Alexander Käll | 1:06:45 | ||
271 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:03:19 | Johan Fries | 55:44 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:03:38 | Teppo Lainio | 56:53 | ||
273 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:04:00 | Persson Lovisa | 57:44 | ||
274 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:04:02 | JAN OLM | 56:16 | ||
275 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:04:03 | Mikko Mutka | 1:03:45 | ||
276 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:04:04 | Christoffer Granholm | 57:41 | ||
277 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:04:12 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 52:01 | ||
278 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:04:36 | Henrik Peterson | 1:02:27 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:04:54 | Juho Leiniö | 1:04:03 | ||
280 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:05:02 | Jostein Andersen | 47:05 | ||
281 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:05:20 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 55:40 | ||
282 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:05:27 | Asko Väänänen | 59:36 | ||
283 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:05:31 | Albin Warvelin | 48:32 | ||
284 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:06:08 | Leo Matinheikki | 56:06 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:06:19 | Jari Lepo | 1:01:00 | ||
286 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:06:38 | Severi Orrainen | 55:16 | ||
287 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:06:40 | Theo Lövdahl | 50:45 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:06:45 | Hans Brolund | 52:52 | ||
289 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:06:55 | Yrjö Pörsti | 53:05 | ||
290 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:07:28 | Jonatan Ståhl | 51:38 | ||
291 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:07:35 | Jonas Nilsson | 51:44 | ||
292 | IF Sturla (833) | +1:07:55 | Martin Kaiser | 1:05:43 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:08:01 | Matti Linna | 52:08 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:08:09 | Atte Honkonen | 56:48 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:08:14 | Mikael Anttonen | 58:36 | ||
296 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:08:20 | Antti Kujala | 1:03:02 | ||
297 | Enga (141) | +1:08:22 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 54:34 | ||
298 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:08:38 | Thomas Bedin | 56:29 | ||
299 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:08:40 | Kylian Wymer | 46:20 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:08:42 | Arnaud Wack | 57:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |