< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +3:53:56 | Martti Kaumisto | 1:32:26 | ||
1002 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +3:54:18 | Ari Taskinen | 50:39 | ||
1003 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +3:54:20 | Hannu Viitanen | 54:16 | ||
1004 | Team Allback (1129) | +3:54:32 | Mikael Laihonen | 59:08 | ||
1005 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +3:54:38 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:28:37 | ||
1006 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +3:54:41 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:00:05 | ||
1007 | Solita 2 (1420) | +3:54:44 | Hanna Ylä-Jussila | 1:24:39 | ||
1008 | Boomi ry (1412) | +3:54:44 | Kaisa Raittila | 1:27:27 | ||
1009 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +3:55:01 | Outi Leskinen | 1:01:57 | ||
1010 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +3:55:04 | Mika Saukkonen | 1:05:48 | ||
1011 | Reiska (625) | +3:55:29 | Petri Kontola | 1:28:12 | ||
1012 | OK Computer (559) | +3:55:30 | Teemu Heinonen | 1:15:42 | ||
1013 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +3:55:41 | Timo Korkiasaari | 1:04:55 | ||
1014 | Hatarasti (1123) | +3:55:47 | Teemu Niemi | 1:21:35 | ||
1015 | HRUP (1073) | +3:55:50 | Pekka Vasara | 1:08:40 | ||
1016 | TP Gourp (1425) | +3:55:51 | Ari Ilonen | 1:09:19 | ||
1017 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +3:56:00 | Kai Antell | 58:20 | ||
1018 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +3:56:58 | Tapio Niemi | 1:06:15 | ||
1019 | Team Supponen (664) | +3:57:06 | Markku Sipi | 1:07:59 | ||
1020 | Klenkat (1183) | +3:57:42 | Samuel Jalonen | 1:09:49 | ||
1021 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +3:57:43 | Aino Heikki | 1:23:16 | ||
1022 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:57:55 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:00:03 | ||
1023 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +3:57:57 | Isra Alatalo | 1:07:47 | ||
1024 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +3:57:57 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:06:40 | ||
1025 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +3:58:09 | Lassi Onne | 55:22 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +3:58:13 | Jari Valtonen | 56:26 | ||
1027 | OK kunto OK (694) | +3:58:47 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:09:33 | ||
1028 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +3:58:53 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:26:07 | ||
1029 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +3:58:58 | Kari Seppänen | 1:26:44 | ||
1030 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +3:59:15 | Harri Mäntynen | 54:21 | ||
1031 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +3:59:17 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:04:15 | ||
1032 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +3:59:18 | Joni Virtanen | 1:21:02 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +3:59:49 | Erkki Jaatinen | 59:22 | ||
1034 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +3:59:50 | Tatu Suopajärvi | 1:09:06 | ||
1035 | Väsby OK (1208) | +4:01:06 | Anders Degselius | 1:09:00 | ||
1036 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +4:01:20 | Tiia Impiö | 56:48 | ||
1037 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +4:01:45 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:31:48 | ||
1038 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +4:01:47 | Maria Walden | 1:13:30 | ||
1039 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +4:02:08 | Juhana Pollari | 1:14:33 | ||
1040 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +4:02:13 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:07:15 | ||
1041 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +4:02:36 | Merja Rasi | 2:15:21 | ||
1042 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +4:02:53 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:26:35 | ||
1043 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +4:02:55 | Jan Lång | 1:03:21 | ||
1044 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +4:03:05 | Niko Löytäinen | 49:29 | ||
1045 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +4:03:17 | Niina Pekkala | 1:06:05 | ||
1046 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +4:03:28 | Onni Vähäkylä | 1:08:36 | ||
1047 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +4:03:36 | Sami Moisio | 1:16:29 | ||
1048 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +4:03:38 | Tomi Vesamo | 1:08:03 | ||
1049 | MacGregor (1023) | +4:03:44 | Kari Tirkkonen | 57:06 | ||
1050 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +4:03:49 | Lauri Koivisto | 1:07:22 | ||
1051 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +4:03:51 | Maija Vehkalahti | 1:19:08 | ||
1052 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +4:03:58 | Jouko Sormunen | 57:35 | ||
1053 | Rasti K18 (961) | +4:04:04 | Rami Peltola | 58:56 | ||
1054 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +4:04:07 | Pekka Heininen | 56:00 | ||
1055 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +4:04:14 | Juuso Maijala | 1:07:41 | ||
1056 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +4:04:15 | Zebastian Arfwedson | 1:01:31 | ||
1057 | Tornator (956) | +4:04:20 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:10:19 | ||
1058 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +4:04:22 | Simo Klem | 1:09:11 | ||
1059 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +4:04:45 | Risto Oksanen | 1:04:52 | ||
1060 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +4:04:55 | Seppo Kiuru | 58:15 | ||
1061 | Someron Esa (939) | +4:05:00 | Asko Virolainen | 58:18 | ||
1062 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +4:05:05 | Lauri Kristo | 1:17:04 | ||
1063 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +4:05:08 | Minttu Mustonen | 57:15 | ||
1064 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +4:05:09 | Kati Korhonen | 57:26 | ||
1065 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +4:05:10 | Markku Virtanen | 1:11:49 | ||
1066 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +4:05:12 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:05:30 | ||
1067 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +4:05:14 | Lassi Mäkelä | 1:16:39 | ||
1068 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:05:32 | Rasmus Öberg | 1:17:50 | ||
1069 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +4:05:32 | Maija Luurila | 1:13:55 | ||
1070 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +4:05:39 | Hannu Myllärinen | 56:03 | ||
1071 | Navi 8 (991) | +4:05:40 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:20:07 | ||
1072 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +4:05:42 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:17:05 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +4:05:47 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:11:07 | ||
1074 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +4:05:54 | Sami Leinonen | 1:07:05 | ||
1075 | Atria (1057) | +4:06:06 | Markus Koskela | 1:19:36 | ||
1076 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +4:06:12 | Taru Poromäki | 1:08:35 | ||
1077 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +4:06:16 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | 1:05:27 | ||
1078 | Stronger Together (684) | +4:06:21 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:04:52 | ||
1079 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +4:06:21 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:06:31 | ||
1080 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +4:06:23 | Aki Laine | 56:45 | ||
1081 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +4:06:43 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:52:03 | ||
1082 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +4:06:44 | Tapio Patanen | 1:06:45 | ||
1083 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +4:06:58 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:10:25 | ||
1084 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +4:08:39 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:32:53 | ||
1085 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +4:09:25 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:10:08 | ||
1086 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +4:09:32 | Mikko Tervaportti | 1:07:11 | ||
1087 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +4:09:34 | Mirjami Haimelin | 1:07:07 | ||
1088 | Luul-O (1396) | +4:09:49 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:07:30 | ||
1089 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +4:10:04 | Jukka Kuva | 1:07:16 | ||
1090 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +4:10:09 | Veikko Vauhkonen | 1:18:27 | ||
1091 | OK Kampen (1469) | +4:11:00 | Kari Laitinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1092 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +4:11:03 | Päivi Pätäri | 55:59 | ||
1093 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +4:11:09 | Katri Välimäki | 1:01:18 | ||
1094 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +4:12:04 | Jaakko Kauranne | 54:47 | ||
1095 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +4:12:17 | Girts Gosko | 55:24 | ||
1096 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +4:12:24 | Henrik Mantere | 1:06:16 | ||
1097 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +4:12:29 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:12:13 | ||
1098 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +4:12:33 | Sjöholm Juha | 1:19:44 | ||
1099 | Digita (997) | +4:12:39 | Teppo Ahonen | 58:08 | ||
1100 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +4:12:50 | Terhi Kujala | 1:14:26 | ||
1101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +4:12:50 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:05:13 | ||
1102 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +4:13:05 | Tomi Suominen | 1:04:44 | ||
1103 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +4:13:42 | Ari Hanttu | 1:13:18 | ||
1104 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +4:13:48 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:03:52 | ||
1105 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +4:13:56 | Katja Pietilä | 1:22:19 | ||
1106 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +4:14:05 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:05:35 | ||
1107 | Varnitsa (963) | +4:14:09 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 59:56 | ||
1108 | Team Proxion (1102) | +4:14:49 | Ida Alho | 59:40 | ||
1109 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +4:15:18 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:00:33 | ||
1110 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +4:15:20 | Jarmo Helander | 1:05:29 | ||
1111 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +4:16:21 | Tapio Mourujärvi | 46:02 | ||
1112 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +4:17:45 | Erkki Kari | 1:16:09 | ||
1113 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +4:18:09 | Ylijoki Juho | 1:31:33 | ||
1114 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +4:18:10 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:07:49 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +4:18:22 | Antti Miettinen | 1:00:16 | ||
1116 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +4:18:33 | Juha Tervola | 1:21:58 | ||
1117 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +4:18:38 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:05:44 | ||
1118 | TuusRUK (1044) | +4:19:09 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 1:08:47 | ||
1119 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +4:19:26 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:18:19 | ||
1120 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +4:19:31 | Matias Salo | 1:06:25 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +4:19:39 | Matti Joensuu | 1:05:27 | ||
1122 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +4:20:35 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:42:45 | ||
1123 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +4:20:48 | Pasi Hankala | 1:25:49 | ||
1124 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +4:21:15 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:11:20 | ||
1125 | TSE for the Future (580) | +4:21:21 | Kai Kimppa | 1:32:19 | ||
1126 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +4:21:26 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:41:26 | ||
1127 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +4:21:50 | Olli Heinonen | 1:19:02 | ||
1128 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +4:22:19 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 55:06 | ||
1129 | WIO Team (1146) | +4:22:31 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:20:16 | ||
1130 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +4:22:33 | Tuuli Maura | 1:34:22 | ||
1131 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +4:22:37 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:08:27 | ||
1132 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +4:22:38 | Henry Loveless | 1:26:10 | ||
1133 | Iisu (1258) | +4:22:39 | Jouko Paaso | 1:22:40 | ||
1134 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +4:22:43 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 55:54 | ||
1135 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +4:23:14 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:01:44 | ||
1136 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +4:24:48 | Matti Huhtala | 1:38:13 | ||
1137 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +4:25:25 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 1:24:15 | ||
1138 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:25:28 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 38:37 | ||
1139 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +4:25:44 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:03:23 | ||
1140 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +4:26:22 | Kalle Ruotsala | 59:26 | ||
1141 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +4:26:24 | Pertti Vuorinen | 59:17 | ||
1142 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +4:26:27 | Liisa Urpola | 1:35:21 | ||
1143 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +4:26:54 | Hannu Niinimäki | 57:16 | ||
1144 | OK77 6 (484) | +4:27:15 | Keijo Talja | 1:12:42 | ||
1145 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +4:27:58 | Lehtinen Jesper | 1:50:21 | ||
1146 | Nabla (891) | +4:28:10 | Tuomas Nurmi | 1:14:01 | ||
1147 | Team Maha (705) | +4:28:53 | Inkeri Pekkala | 1:20:42 | ||
1148 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +4:30:14 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:17:47 | ||
1149 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +4:30:18 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 1:17:15 | ||
1150 | Fennia (1006) | +4:30:19 | Sanna Kämäri | 1:14:30 | ||
1151 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +4:30:24 | Pasi Virta | 1:41:02 | ||
1152 | GetToMaso (1466) | +4:30:27 | Valtteri Niittymäki | 2:32:38 | ||
1153 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +4:30:29 | Tuomas Haila | 1:12:01 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +4:30:31 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:26:51 | ||
1155 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +4:30:41 | Harri Laurila | 1:33:48 | ||
1156 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +4:30:46 | Antti Remes | 1:23:09 | ||
1157 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +4:30:48 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:28:41 | ||
1158 | Hönöt SK (919) | +4:31:22 | Matti Tiainen | 58:48 | ||
1159 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +4:32:40 | Ville Koskenkorva | 54:16 | ||
1160 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +4:35:20 | Tuomas Laaksonen | 59:58 | ||
1161 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +4:35:54 | Aivars Lapa | 1:03:26 | ||
1162 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +4:36:13 | Sanna Hamari | 1:09:57 | ||
1163 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +4:36:29 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 55:53 | ||
1164 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +4:36:32 | Ulf K Rask | 1:01:22 | ||
1165 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +4:36:43 | Aleksi Neuvonen | 1:15:20 | ||
1166 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +4:36:44 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:27:58 | ||
1167 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +4:36:45 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 1:28:03 | ||
1168 | OK77 8 (1067) | +4:36:48 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:34:17 | ||
1169 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +4:36:52 | Kia Terho | 55:50 | ||
1170 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +4:37:05 | Harri Koski | 1:22:09 | ||
1171 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +4:37:13 | Eero Hallikainen | 1:14:45 | ||
1172 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +4:37:19 | Terhi Huovinen | 53:54 | ||
1173 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +4:37:58 | Arttu Arponen | 1:21:51 | ||
1174 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +4:38:39 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 1:18:19 | ||
1175 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +4:38:43 | Jani Laaksonen | 1:18:45 | ||
1176 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +4:38:47 | Tuomas Pusa | 1:16:23 | ||
1177 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +4:38:57 | Timo Kauraoja | 1:29:52 | ||
1178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +4:38:59 | Vesa Tervo | 53:42 | ||
1179 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +4:39:01 | Pasi Hirvonen | 54:21 | ||
1180 | Armatuuri (435) | +4:39:07 | Tuomo Mutru | 1:07:51 | ||
1181 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +4:39:21 | Jarkko Kari | 53:40 | ||
1182 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +4:39:23 | Timo Soini | 1:21:06 | ||
1183 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +4:40:12 | Anttoni Niemenmaa | 1:02:32 | ||
1184 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +4:40:13 | Johannes Ylikotila | 1:02:20 | ||
1185 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +4:40:57 | Niina Hautala | 1:16:26 | ||
1186 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +4:41:01 | Harri Huhta | 1:22:38 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +4:41:08 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:25:50 | ||
1188 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +4:42:01 | Matti Isolauri | 1:11:05 | ||
1189 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +4:42:10 | Pauliina Tienari | 1:28:56 | ||
1190 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +4:42:25 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:04:07 | ||
1191 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +4:42:27 | Elias Kukkonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1192 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +4:42:41 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:13:48 | ||
1193 | Koovee 6 (750) | +4:42:46 | Jari Kanko | 1:02:39 | ||
1194 | Vierestäohi (590) | +4:43:13 | Olli Puhakka | 58:06 | ||
1195 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +4:46:20 | Kim Rantala | 1:27:16 | ||
1196 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +4:46:26 | Kimmo Polvivaara | 1:32:11 | ||
1197 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +4:46:35 | Arto Varonen | 1:17:35 | ||
1198 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +4:46:51 | Martti Virtanen | 1:52:50 | ||
1199 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +4:47:15 | Panu Pesonen | 1:33:06 | ||
1200 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +4:47:22 | Lene Loftesnes | 1:05:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |