< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:17:59 | Lassi Aaltonen | 43:22 | ||
202 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:18:07 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 47:10 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:18:50 | Ilkka Kivikko | 43:47 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:20:26 | Sampsa Lintunen | 44:15 | ||
205 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:20:30 | Lavran Thorstensen | 41:07 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:20:49 | Oliver Carlsson | 38:45 | ||
207 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:21:02 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 46:22 | ||
208 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:21:36 | Topi Virtanen | 56:27 | ||
209 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:21:46 | Artras Aranskis | 42:32 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:21:48 | Markus Määttänen | 42:22 | ||
211 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:21:51 | Joonas Paananen | 41:36 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:22:05 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 40:44 | ||
213 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:22:07 | Magnus Göras | 45:37 | ||
214 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:22:26 | Gabriel Mösch | 57:24 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:22:37 | Aapo Granqvist | 55:42 | ||
216 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:23:15 | Miko Härkönen | 42:20 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:23:17 | Lauri Oja | 42:27 | ||
218 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:23:18 | Jussi Heikkilä | 42:16 | ||
219 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:23:20 | Dominique Bucher | 43:27 | ||
220 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:23:32 | Lauri Pähn | 43:40 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:23:40 | Björn Carlsson | 49:37 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:23:58 | Vesa Klemettinen | 39:59 | ||
223 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:24:24 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 36:08 | ||
224 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:24:27 | Samuel Pökälä | 37:40 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:24:29 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 46:32 | ||
226 | OK Arona (784) | +1:24:44 | Artems Babins | 37:59 | ||
227 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:24:51 | Emma Blixt | 43:47 | ||
228 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:25:30 | Andreas Thern | 35:10 | ||
229 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:25:37 | Henrik Hihnala | 36:24 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:26:38 | Henri Kukkonen | 37:34 | ||
231 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:26:41 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 37:59 | ||
232 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:27:01 | Christoffer Sletten | 47:44 | ||
233 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:27:40 | Eveliina Wickbom | 38:59 | ||
234 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:27:47 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 38:30 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:28:04 | Rasmus Alén | 39:30 | ||
236 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:28:09 | Peter Sundelin | 38:00 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:28:25 | Anton Udd | 41:57 | ||
238 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:29:01 | Henrik Aarbu | 49:15 | ||
239 | Azuolas (487) | +1:29:03 | Mantas Volungevicius | 42:32 | ||
240 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:29:11 | Pasi Oravainen | 39:52 | ||
241 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:29:14 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 46:30 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:29:19 | Severi Aikio | 42:32 | ||
243 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:29:21 | Anders Hellgren | 54:23 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:29:21 | Thore Kornmo | 46:14 | ||
245 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:29:25 | Arnfinn Moe | 57:46 | ||
246 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:29:43 | Sven Undeland | 54:03 | ||
247 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:30:50 | Rickard Jonforsen | 59:46 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:31:35 | Veikka Heino | 37:24 | ||
249 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:37 | Renars Grasis | 40:57 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:31:46 | Touko Hyvärilä | 38:46 | ||
251 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:32:20 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 42:22 | ||
252 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:32:21 | Emil Grönli | 48:03 | ||
253 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:32:22 | Hallmén Anna | 42:17 | ||
254 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:32:23 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 45:56 | ||
255 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:32:28 | Janne Hyyppä | 45:45 | ||
256 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:32:31 | Jan Wasström | 45:34 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:32:41 | Eetu Salonen | 52:48 | ||
258 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:32:56 | Per Larsson | 58:32 | ||
259 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:33:18 | Vili Miettinen | 45:28 | ||
260 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:33:34 | Eeva Rautanen | 53:33 | ||
261 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:33:37 | Terje Dengerud | 53:24 | ||
262 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:33:55 | Rickard Olsson | 49:58 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:34:23 | Aarne Kemppainen | 40:03 | ||
264 | Medeina (701) | +1:34:49 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 41:01 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:35:12 | Stanislav Franko | 39:00 | ||
266 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:35:19 | Kristian Berglia | 38:37 | ||
267 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:35:53 | Hannes Luiro | 39:33 | ||
268 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:35:55 | Pekka Aalto | 41:37 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:36:08 | Jani Isoluoma | 46:51 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:36:20 | Lauri Partanen | 39:21 | ||
271 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:36:20 | Olle Erlandsson | 51:27 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:37:46 | Jari Lehtonen | 45:17 | ||
273 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:38:13 | Jakob Haugen | 41:39 | ||
274 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:38:19 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 38:25 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:39:02 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 39:44 | ||
276 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:39:52 | Lisa Andersson | 51:30 | ||
277 | Intersport (246) | +1:40:42 | Harri Hollo | 43:53 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:41:05 | Timo Koivuniemi | 44:21 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:41:10 | Jaakko Vaje | 45:49 | ||
280 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:41:13 | Unto Kinnari | 52:04 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:41:22 | Eino Haara | 39:15 | ||
282 | IF Minken (274) | +1:41:26 | Melker Wikblom | 41:03 | ||
283 | Wing OK (629) | +1:41:37 | Fredrik Persson | 38:18 | ||
284 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:41:40 | Patrik Kunttu | 46:42 | ||
285 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:41:51 | Rune Blågestad | 47:31 | ||
286 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:41:52 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 46:04 | ||
287 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:41:54 | Pietari Sorri | 44:21 | ||
288 | Asker SK (635) | +1:41:58 | Mathias Nyhaug | 48:05 | ||
289 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:42:28 | Stefan Bjursteth | 53:41 | ||
290 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:42:51 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 38:42 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:42:54 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 41:54 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:42:56 | Arttu Kivioja | 40:26 | ||
293 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:43:02 | Eero Hirvonen | 43:49 | ||
294 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:43:09 | Mattias Johansson | 49:01 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:43:12 | Sauli Kovanen | 49:04 | ||
296 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:43:12 | Simon Adebrant | 45:42 | ||
297 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:43:19 | Johan Sundén | 43:46 | ||
298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:43:21 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 40:30 | ||
299 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:43:30 | Tuomas Ojanen | 45:35 | ||
300 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:43:30 | Mikael Saranen | 40:57 | ||
301 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:44:08 | Marko Ojala | 41:37 | ||
302 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:44:18 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 47:11 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:46:00 | Terho Lahtinen | 46:20 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:46:02 | Tuomas Harju | 40:34 | ||
305 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:46:54 | Ossi Karvonen | 45:53 | ||
306 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:47:02 | Rain Lillsoo | 52:51 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:47:16 | Mattis Sandén | 51:00 | ||
308 | IK Falken (186) | +1:47:16 | Hannes Kullman | 40:04 | ||
309 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:47:17 | Marlin Haavengen | 41:54 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:47:19 | Juha Matilainen | 38:22 | ||
311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:47:24 | Arto Puro-Aho | 40:47 | ||
312 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:47:29 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 49:03 | ||
313 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:47:33 | Ronja Ståhl | 50:51 | ||
314 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:47:43 | Harri Jokela | 51:22 | ||
315 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:47:46 | Ulrik Olsson | 51:23 | ||
316 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:47:49 | Mikko Fäldt | 47:09 | ||
317 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:47:55 | Ivar Ngugi | 43:46 | ||
318 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:47:57 | Jarmo Munck | 51:03 | ||
319 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:48:00 | Riina Kauppi | 45:54 | ||
320 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:48:02 | Ove Rinnbäck | 55:09 | ||
321 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:48:06 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 41:25 | ||
322 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:48:07 | Morten Ronäss | 42:10 | ||
323 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:48:08 | Antti Kalapudas | 41:37 | ||
324 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:48:14 | Thomas Ivarsson | 41:31 | ||
325 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:48:31 | Aapo Lintula | 41:43 | ||
326 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:49:19 | Peetu Rantala | 41:59 | ||
327 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:49:40 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 52:44 | ||
328 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:49:46 | Håkan Rundqvist | 54:53 | ||
329 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:49:59 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 47:29 | ||
330 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:50:07 | Sanni Oikkonen | 43:04 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:50:14 | Petri Kuusinen | 41:22 | ||
332 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:50:18 | Harald Hasle Heiaas | 55:10 | ||
333 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:50:19 | Juha Minkkinen | 41:21 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:50:20 | Matti Ilmonen | 41:19 | ||
335 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:50:24 | Grinbergs Arturs | 49:19 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:50:52 | Reima Liikkanen | 48:36 | ||
337 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:50:58 | Ådne Orstad | 1:06:52 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:51:02 | Miikka Ernamo | 38:55 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:51:04 | Sampo Syväterä | 40:45 | ||
340 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:51:22 | Angelica Rask | 44:16 | ||
341 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:51:29 | Jussi Partanen | 39:31 | ||
342 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:51:37 | Jonny Karlsson | 51:09 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:52:10 | Lauri Kahila | 49:47 | ||
344 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:52:32 | Sami Mänty | 40:29 | ||
345 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:52:35 | Jukka Pönkkä | 42:41 | ||
346 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:53:18 | Marko Hämäläinen | 44:10 | ||
347 | Enga (141) | +1:53:19 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 59:27 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:53:46 | Veikka Lassila | 49:43 | ||
349 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:54:08 | Pasi Ruokamo | 43:00 | ||
350 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:54:10 | Ossi Luoma | 57:53 | ||
351 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:54:17 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 38:56 | ||
352 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:54:25 | Emmi Kiljunen | 45:37 | ||
353 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:54:29 | Toni Venäläinen | 50:54 | ||
354 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:55:01 | Axel Nordqvist | 50:22 | ||
355 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:55:05 | Jukka Vänttinen | 50:01 | ||
356 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:55:08 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | 51:46 | ||
357 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:55:22 | Hermanni Willman | 43:25 | ||
358 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:55:35 | Joonas Majuri | 48:25 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:56:17 | Petri Hirvikallio | 40:52 | ||
360 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:56:31 | Leif Haajanen | 41:21 | ||
361 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:56:49 | Ove Forsström | 59:32 | ||
362 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:57:20 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 46:28 | ||
363 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:57:41 | Jarmo Aho | 48:57 | ||
364 | Petolintu (419) | +1:57:48 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:03:41 | ||
365 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:58:12 | Hannu Arki | 55:34 | ||
366 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:58:14 | Eero Juntunen | 46:17 | ||
367 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:58:33 | Tetiana Priadkina | 1:04:19 | ||
368 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:58:35 | Aki Alitalo | 35:48 | ||
369 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:58:47 | Carsten Ripke | 52:15 | ||
370 | Nostars (244) | +1:59:01 | Mika Valkonen | 40:20 | ||
371 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:59:07 | Juha Närvä | 43:20 | ||
372 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:59:34 | Ossi Mustonen | 41:05 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:59:36 | Lukas Teuri | 43:50 | ||
374 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:59:39 | Wilmer Rex | 44:39 | ||
375 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:59:41 | Sara Sundqvist | 1:14:58 | ||
376 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:59:42 | Niko Sorvari | 38:51 | ||
377 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:59:43 | Atte Löfbacka | 44:44 | ||
378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:59:49 | Henrik Karelo | 47:45 | ||
379 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:59:50 | Asko Lautamäki | 45:16 | ||
380 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:00:03 | Jens Perus | 44:07 | ||
381 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +2:00:16 | VP Ronkainen | 1:03:09 | ||
382 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:00:17 | Matias Ojalainen | 49:01 | ||
383 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:00:31 | Katja Mjösund | 42:42 | ||
384 | RAE ROK (811) | +2:00:50 | Tönis Haldna | 58:18 | ||
385 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:00:50 | Juha Pietarinen | 44:38 | ||
386 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:00:54 | Kaspars Purmalis | 43:10 | ||
387 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:01:02 | Balazs Vajda | 55:07 | ||
388 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:01:05 | Jana Lüsher | 49:30 | ||
389 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +2:01:10 | Roland Ludwig | 43:45 | ||
390 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:01:13 | Koljonen Hannes | 58:45 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:02:33 | Tapio Karppi | 54:41 | ||
392 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:02:44 | Seppo Kukko | 44:07 | ||
393 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:02:46 | Rasmus Bäck | 46:43 | ||
394 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:03:23 | Maiju Kovanen | 46:53 | ||
395 | JOKA (1244) | +2:04:18 | Raivo Pellja | 48:27 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:04:38 | Tinja Lantta | 42:46 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:04:56 | Matias Nyman | 42:50 | ||
398 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +2:05:03 | Kari Partanen | 58:16 | ||
399 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:05:04 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 41:48 | ||
400 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:05:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 45:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |