< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:14:44 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:08:00 | ||
402 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:17:05 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 1:13:19 | ||
403 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:17:18 | Jorma Varkila | 1:18:44 | ||
404 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +2:17:28 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:16:08 | ||
405 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:17:31 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:16:31 | ||
406 | RAE ROK (811) | +2:17:35 | Tönis Haldna | 1:31:35 | ||
407 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:18:16 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:11:12 | ||
408 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +2:18:38 | Juris Varess | 1:14:58 | ||
409 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:18:56 | Riku Rintanen | 58:12 | ||
410 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:19:08 | Hanna Siven | 1:03:13 | ||
411 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:19:23 | Antti Uotila | 1:23:48 | ||
412 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +2:19:58 | Magnus Johansson | 1:27:09 | ||
413 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:20:28 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:12:05 | ||
414 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:20:29 | Anders Högland | 1:18:05 | ||
415 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:20:31 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:22:04 | ||
416 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:20:33 | Rugile Duliute | 1:13:26 | ||
417 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +2:20:52 | Marcus Barboza | 1:14:21 | ||
418 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:20:55 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:25:58 | ||
419 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:21:10 | Christer Johansson | 1:19:35 | ||
420 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +2:21:25 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 1:19:17 | ||
421 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:21:25 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:14:24 | ||
422 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:21:31 | Andris Strazdins | 1:11:17 | ||
423 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:21:49 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:12:56 | ||
424 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:21:51 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:14:54 | ||
425 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:21:56 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 1:03:45 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:21:58 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:15:51 | ||
427 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:22:20 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:24:12 | ||
428 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:22:27 | Kari Nivala | 1:08:59 | ||
429 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:22:54 | Balazs Vajda | 1:33:31 | ||
430 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:23:02 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 1:23:55 | ||
431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +2:23:02 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:30:28 | ||
432 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:23:05 | Petri Kotro | 59:33 | ||
433 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:23:30 | Niels Möller | 1:17:10 | ||
434 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +2:24:03 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:50:20 | ||
435 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:24:41 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:16:44 | ||
436 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:24:46 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:13:52 | ||
437 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:24:51 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:07:36 | ||
438 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:25:55 | Helen Hanstock | 1:24:12 | ||
439 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +2:26:10 | Kari Partanen | 1:35:55 | ||
440 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:26:14 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:14:43 | ||
441 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:26:18 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:14:45 | ||
442 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:26:19 | Lari Kivioja | 1:17:40 | ||
443 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:26:23 | Annika Vaara | 1:14:29 | ||
444 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:26:30 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:05:58 | ||
445 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:26:51 | Teemu Rautiainen | 58:13 | ||
446 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:26:56 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:06:23 | ||
447 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:27:10 | Jeri Koponen | 1:27:39 | ||
448 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:27:12 | Pasi Ryynänen | 1:27:16 | ||
449 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:27:21 | Jari Peura | 1:24:03 | ||
450 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:27:30 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:23:22 | ||
451 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:27:36 | Erno Toroi | 1:19:11 | ||
452 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:27:45 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:15:40 | ||
453 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:27:55 | Niko Olin | 1:12:52 | ||
454 | Rastiseiska (783) | +2:28:01 | Salla Mustonen | 1:29:36 | ||
455 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:28:14 | Satu Asikainen | 1:05:48 | ||
456 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:28:14 | Valtass Ivars | 1:15:41 | ||
457 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:29:05 | Ruut Kanko | 1:20:48 | ||
458 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:29:09 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:07:41 | ||
459 | Brides babes (1473) | +2:29:27 | Tanja Moser | 1:29:27 | ||
460 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:29:39 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:15:22 | ||
461 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:30:03 | Stein Mella | 1:25:05 | ||
462 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:31:08 | Lars Nordgren | 1:13:43 | ||
463 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:31:15 | Hans Breckle | 1:22:34 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:31:20 | Elias Haapala | 1:06:49 | ||
465 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:31:24 | Mika Hulkko | 1:19:40 | ||
466 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:31:29 | Jens Kaminsky | 1:21:07 | ||
467 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:31:32 | marcus Ragnarsson | 1:38:02 | ||
468 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:31:38 | Janne Erlund | 1:13:40 | ||
469 | Långhundra IF (575) | +2:32:15 | Sara Sundqvist | 2:04:04 | ||
470 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:32:25 | Emil Lindgren | 1:33:23 | ||
471 | Solf IK (284) | +2:32:54 | Kåre Särs | 1:35:29 | ||
472 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:32:54 | Esko Sorri | 1:17:41 | ||
473 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:33:01 | Mika Pihala | 1:09:50 | ||
474 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:33:03 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:10:39 | ||
475 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:33:09 | Hugo Frisk | 1:15:22 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:33:16 | Juha Kettunen | 1:14:59 | ||
477 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:34:10 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:25:37 | ||
478 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:34:19 | Heikki Koskela | 1:13:34 | ||
479 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:34:25 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:23:55 | ||
480 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:34:28 | Lars Persson | 1:23:59 | ||
481 | Musta Neliö (259) | +2:34:28 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:32:41 | ||
482 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:34:31 | Aronsson Nils | 1:19:08 | ||
483 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:34:48 | Erik Andersson | 1:23:28 | ||
484 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:35:19 | William Hollowell | 1:22:56 | ||
485 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:35:21 | Tomas Ray | 1:08:12 | ||
486 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:35:23 | Roope Varjus | 1:09:35 | ||
487 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:35:27 | Henna Välikangas | 1:36:57 | ||
488 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:35:53 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 1:10:01 | ||
489 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:35:57 | Juuso Joona | 1:24:27 | ||
490 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:35:59 | Lucas Hansen | 1:10:33 | ||
491 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +2:36:22 | Maija Käkelä | 1:41:15 | ||
492 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:37:05 | Pekka Vesala | 1:25:44 | ||
493 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:37:38 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:09:57 | ||
494 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:37:56 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:25:35 | ||
495 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:37:59 | Märt Maripuu | 1:19:53 | ||
496 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:38:00 | Robert Dragowski | 1:27:20 | ||
497 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:38:10 | Tommi Mattila | 1:15:50 | ||
498 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:38:12 | Jukka Suominen | 1:04:49 | ||
499 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:38:30 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:26:45 | ||
500 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:38:33 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:38:34 | ||
501 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:38:42 | Samu Vuorela | 1:47:20 | ||
502 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:38:45 | Trond Bjerge | 1:11:04 | ||
503 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:38:54 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:22:43 | ||
504 | MADROG (1362) | +2:39:04 | Tommi Granholm | 1:18:19 | ||
505 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:39:27 | Mikael Etula | 1:14:50 | ||
506 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:39:28 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:13:11 | ||
507 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:39:33 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:02:50 | ||
508 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:39:37 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:33:24 | ||
509 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:39:47 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:25:11 | ||
510 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:39:51 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:11:45 | ||
511 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:40:12 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:37:51 | ||
512 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:40:32 | Sakari Närvä | 1:18:17 | ||
513 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:40:50 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:28:39 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:40:59 | Santtu Korjamo | 1:22:11 | ||
515 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:41:06 | Janne Tuominen | 1:20:35 | ||
516 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:41:12 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:14:57 | ||
517 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:41:48 | Ari Reitti | 1:18:45 | ||
518 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:41:51 | Merja Valtanen | 1:42:39 | ||
519 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:41:52 | Joni Holmroos | 1:12:00 | ||
520 | RaTro (296) | +2:41:59 | Timo Seppälä | 1:35:21 | ||
521 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:42:16 | Priit Lepmets | 1:11:05 | ||
522 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:42:28 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:16:41 | ||
523 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:42:29 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:27:08 | ||
524 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:42:30 | Uvis Solmanis | 1:12:25 | ||
525 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:42:33 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:24:50 | ||
526 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:42:38 | Rauno Vuori | 1:24:52 | ||
527 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:42:41 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:11:47 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:42:44 | Petteri Taitto | 1:19:56 | ||
529 | Kaslink (596) | +2:42:51 | Harri Vainio | 1:39:20 | ||
530 | Herraseura (329) | +2:43:29 | Jukka Timonen | 1:12:48 | ||
531 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:43:39 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:33:07 | ||
532 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:44:20 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:30:40 | ||
533 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:44:22 | Elina Alanärä | 1:40:05 | ||
534 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:44:23 | Osku Hoikka | 1:32:27 | ||
535 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:44:25 | Juha Eronen | 1:14:41 | ||
536 | Solita (277) | +2:44:25 | Antti Virtanen | 1:45:21 | ||
537 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:44:28 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:16:02 | ||
538 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:44:29 | Sami Piira | 1:38:18 | ||
539 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:44:32 | Mika Kerkola | 1:08:50 | ||
540 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:44:42 | Heikki Lassila | 1:42:38 | ||
541 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:45:01 | Heidi Sild | 1:36:06 | ||
542 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:45:02 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:23:19 | ||
543 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:45:09 | Jukka Turva | 1:24:46 | ||
544 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:45:13 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:43:39 | ||
545 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:45:26 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:31:18 | ||
546 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:45:28 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:15:38 | ||
547 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:45:31 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:22:50 | ||
548 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:45:42 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:22:56 | ||
549 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:45:47 | Martti Anttila | 1:45:44 | ||
550 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:45:55 | Juris Knets | 1:27:40 | ||
551 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:46:25 | Timo Broström | 1:34:50 | ||
552 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:46:47 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:21:46 | ||
553 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:47:05 | Mikael Platonov | 1:29:58 | ||
554 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:47:11 | Eeki Malkki | 1:15:16 | ||
555 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:47:27 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:36:53 | ||
556 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:47:40 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:23:55 | ||
557 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:47:49 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:13:44 | ||
558 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:47:52 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:25:41 | ||
559 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:47:53 | Peter Kronholm | 1:17:41 | ||
560 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:48:04 | Harri Saramäki | 1:12:23 | ||
561 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:48:11 | Staffan Bengtson | 1:32:15 | ||
562 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:49:29 | Saku Liehu | 1:20:40 | ||
563 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:49:31 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:54:35 | ||
564 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:49:46 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:16:31 | ||
565 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:50:05 | Jenni Sabel | 1:18:36 | ||
566 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:50:09 | Antti Roose | 1:21:44 | ||
567 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:50:11 | Anders Thomee | 2:03:44 | ||
568 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:50:16 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:44:03 | ||
569 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:50:18 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:31:29 | ||
570 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:50:25 | Johan Swartz | 1:18:05 | ||
571 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:50:45 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:27:11 | ||
572 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:50:47 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:35:59 | ||
573 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:51:01 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:23:34 | ||
574 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:51:33 | Heikki Rajala | 1:15:40 | ||
575 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:52:17 | Tero Paajanen | 1:53:22 | ||
576 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:52:19 | Jari Kapanen | 1:29:07 | ||
577 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:52:26 | Kardo Kutti | 1:05:27 | ||
578 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:52:37 | Ari Tukala | 1:32:03 | ||
579 | Kops (404) | +2:52:43 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:24:38 | ||
580 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:53:09 | Jussi Salminen | 1:30:32 | ||
581 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:53:09 | Tatu Solin | 1:11:24 | ||
582 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:53:14 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 1:32:45 | ||
583 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:53:16 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:26:43 | ||
584 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:53:16 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:31:16 | ||
585 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:53:21 | Torgny Näslund | 1:24:24 | ||
586 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:53:35 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:30:31 | ||
587 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:53:39 | Tobias Spång | 1:22:46 | ||
588 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:53:54 | Anders af Hällström | 1:30:23 | ||
589 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:53:55 | Tommi Andersson | 1:28:53 | ||
590 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:54:14 | Anders Lindahl | 1:21:27 | ||
591 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:54:32 | Karri Lindell | 1:42:07 | ||
592 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:54:43 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:49:36 | ||
593 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:55:22 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:10:49 | ||
594 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:55:47 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:23:40 | ||
595 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:55:50 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:20:56 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:55:51 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:31:09 | ||
597 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:56:03 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:26:19 | ||
598 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:56:05 | Arto Vilppola | 1:23:09 | ||
599 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:56:07 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:35:55 | ||
600 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:56:14 | Riina Markku | 1:25:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |